OL-alliansen 2012-05-08on 2012-05-09 21:55
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



Bana A  (8)    6500 m                      

    1          Mats Erik Malmberg        78    14 Jönköpings OK                44:09 B        
    2          Leif Johansson            67    14 OK Njudung                   47:23 B        
    3          Viktor Antonsson          91    14 Eksjö SOK                    51:45 B        
    4          ROBERT HJELM              70    14 Vimmerby OK                  54:16 B        
    5          Rickard Danielsson        69    14 Vimmerby OK                  56:04 B        
    6          Marcus Johansson                14 Målilla OK                   58:30 B        
    7          Andreas G. Ainemo         71    14 Hultsfreds OK              1:13:47          
    8          Ulf Isaksson              69    14 Hässleby SOK               1:33:39          



Bana B  (7)    5400 m                      

    1          Torbjörn Falk             58    14 Vimmerby OK                  52:53 B        
    2          Gunnar Enberg             47    14 Målilla OK                   56:30 B        
    3          Daniel Axelsson                 14 Målilla OK                   57:32 B        
    4          Kenneth Antonsson         58    14 Vimmerby OK                1:01:06 B        
    5          Linus Karlsson                  14 Målilla OK                 1:03:14 B        
    6          Leif Axelsson             48    14 Målilla OK                 1:06:57 B        
    7          Carola Billing            71    14 Hultsfreds OK              1:17:06          



Bana C  (13)   2900 m                      

    1          Lars Pettersson           46    14 Vimmerby OK                  32:31 B        
    2          Bo Eklund                 45    14 Vimmerby OK                  32:51 B        
    3          Henric Karlsson                 14 Hultsfreds OK                33:08 B        
    4          Anneli Juthe              74    14 Vimmerby OK                  33:42 B        
    5          Gunilla Sävenstrand       47    14 Hultsfreds OK                40:20 B        
    6          Arne Sävenstrand          39    14 Hultsfreds OK                43:51          
    7          Robert Billing            96    14 Hultsfreds OK                48:03          
    8          Evelina Johansson         94    14 OK Njudung                   49:07          
    9          Annelie Nylander          70    14 Hultsfreds OK                50:06          

               Hans Ericsson                   14 Hultsfreds OK             Ej godk.          
               Elisabeth Ericsson        98    14 Hultsfreds OK             Ej godk.          
               Laila Erlandsson          45    14 Målilla OK                Ej godk.          
               Ann-Sofi Falk                   14 Vimmerby OK               Ej godk.          



Bana D  (7)    2700 m                      

    1          Julia Arvidsson           00    14 Vimmerby OK                  26:33 B        
    2          Annsofi Svensson          73    14 Hultsfreds OK                31:16 B        
    3          Stig Nilsson              38    14 Hultsfreds OK                34:53 B        
    4          Elisabeth Danielsson      69    14 Vimmerby OK                  35:08 B        
    5          Lennart Örnros                  14 Hultsfreds OK                42:31          
    6          Lars-Erik Lindahl         34    14 Målilla OK                   42:50          
    7          Annette Örnros            38    14 Hultsfreds OK              1:03:35          



Bana E  (3)    2700 m                      

    1          Ida Billing                     14 Målilla OK                   37:36 B        
    1          Emil Billing                    14 Målilla OK                   37:36 B        
    3          Anne-Marie Robertsson           14 Målilla OK                   40:24 B