Veteran-OL 2013-10-31to 2013-10-31 12:18
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl    Rank Namn                   År   Dst Klubb                        Tid Tvlmärk 



Långa Banan   3700 m                    

    1         Torgny Pettersson      47    14 Västerviks OK              36:14 B       
    2         Johnny Gustafsson      47    14 Gamleby OK                 36:29 B       
    3         Lars Petersson         58    14 Vimmerby OK                41:18 B       
    4         Evert Fransson         44    14 Vimmerby OK                41:22 B       
    5         Åke Borger             45    14 Ankarsrums OK              42:49 B       
    6         Stig Jonsson                 23 Kisa SK                    43:08 B       
    7         Bo Eklund              45    14 Vimmerby OK                43:18 B       
    8         Lars Lång              46    14 Vimmerby OK                43:36 B       
    9         Arne Larsen            43    14 Västerviks OK              44:02 B       
   10         Hans-Åke Christiansso  42    14 Gamleby OK                 44:38 B       
   11         Olof Hjortvid          38    14 Västerviks OK              45:54 B       
   12         Staffan Skobe          44    14 Västerviks OK              47:50 B       
   13         Björn Liljeholm        45    14 Ankarsrums OK              49:08         
   14         Åke Björklund          41    14 Västerviks OK              58:12         

              Hans-Gunnar Karmstig   47    14 Ankarsrums OK           Ej godk.         



Mellan Banan  3000 m                    

    1         Roland Skytt                 23 Kisa SK                    39:39 B       
    2         Lars Karlsson          46    14 Gamleby OK                 40:04 B       
    3         Göran Almgren          45    14 Gamleby OK                 41:15 B       
    4         Greta Karlsson         40    14 Vimmerby OK                43:40 B       
    5         Kenneth Ruhlander            23 Kisa SK                    43:46 B       
    6         Börje Karlsson         41    14 Vimmerby OK                43:58 B       
    7         Arne Sävenstrand       39    14 Hultsfreds OK              46:21 B       
    8         Karl-Gunnar Svensson   38    14 Vimmerby OK                47:57 B       
    9         Allan Svensson         35    23 Kisa SK                    49:14 B       
   10         Kicki Sander           46    23 Björkfors GOIF             49:59 B       
   11         Elisabeth Hjortvid     43    14 Västerviks OK              51:54 B       
   12         Gunvald Bruce          32    14 Ankarsrums OK              52:03         
   13         Rolf Andersson         39    14 Vimmerby OK                52:09         
   14         Eivor Pettersson       45    14 Gamleby OK                 52:21         
   15         Lena Sandahl           46    14 Gamleby OK                 53:32         
   16         Sören Marmelid         42    14 Gamleby OK                 54:49         
   17         Gunnel Christiansson   43    14 Gamleby OK                 54:53         
   18         Valter Persson         41    14 Västerviks OK              58:42         
   19         Vivi-Anne Liljeholm    47    14 Ankarsrums OK              58:50         
   20         Jan Andersson          33    23 Kisa SK                  1:04:47         
   21         Bert Svensson          44    14 Västerviks OK            1:07:16         
   22         Lennart Fridell        30    14 Gamleby OK               1:08:07         

              Hans-Åke Olsson        37    14 Hultsfreds OK           Ej godk.         
              Gun-Britt Svensson     43    14 Västerviks OK           ej start         
              Kaj Dahlskog           29    23 Björkfors GOIF          ej start         
              Lennart Karlsson       28    14 Hultsfreds OK           ej start         



Korta Banan   1900 m                    

    1         Gunilla Sävenstrand    47    14 Hultsfreds OK              32:14 B       
    2         Lars-Erik Lindahl      34    14 Målilla OK                 33:27 B       
    3         Karin Tibbelin               14 Vimmerby OK                34:45 B       
    4         Inger Almgren          47    14 Gamleby OK                 39:03 B       
    5         Harriet Albinsson      39    23 Björkfors GOIF             40:16 B       
    6         Inga-Britt Johansson   48    14 Hultsfreds OK              41:14 B       
    7         Liane Ringh                  23 Björkfors GOIF             41:30 B       
    8         Olle Karlsson          29    14 Gamleby OK                 42:01 B       
    9         Bengt Lönn             36    14 Vimmerby OK                44:35         
   10         John Paulin            38    23 Kisa SK                    45:57         
   11         Rune Johansson         35    14 Hultsfreds OK              46:17         
   12         Åke Karlsson           44    23 Björkfors GOIF             46:27         
   13         Håkan Andersson              14 Gamleby OK                 52:35         
   14         Pia Andersson                14 Gamleby OK                 53:28         
   15         Gunhild Svenonius      42    14 Hultsfreds OK              59:35         
   16         Sven Astor Svensson    31    14 Hultsfreds OK            1:03:46         

              Anita Svensson         48    14 Västerviks OK           ej start         
              Irmgard Dietzel        23    14 Ankarsrums OK           ej start