Älghornsnatten mek GKfr 2013-11-01 00:16
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl tartnr     Rank Namn                       År  Dst Klubb                       Kla.        Tid 



Herr ABC  (8)  4100 m                                    

    1      1          Karlsson, Gunnar           60   14 Målilla OK                  Herr      31:18 
    2     24          Nilsson, Andreas           70   14 Målilla OK                  Herr      37:10 
    3      2          Andersson, Johan           69   14 Hultsfreds OK               Herr      42:06 
    4     25          Karlsson, Linus            91   14 Målilla OK                  Herr      44:55 
    5     23          Bern, Per-Göran            65   14 Målilla OK                  Herr      53:57 
    6     34          Arvidsson, Åke             49   14 Hultsfreds OK               Herr    1:00:05 
    7     36          Arvidsson, Patrik          70   14 Vimmerby OK                 Herr    1:06:23 
    8     35          Axelsson, Leif             48   14 Målilla OK                  Herr    1:11:18 



Herr BCA  (5)  4100 m                                    

    1     27          Billing, Johan             68   14 Målilla OK                  Herr      43:25 
    2     20          Enberg, Gunnar             47   14 Målilla OK                  Herr      46:22 
    3      5          Billing, Urban             70   14 Hultsfreds OK               Herr      49:04 
    4     22          Axelsson, Daniel           74   14 Målilla OK                  Herr      59:42 
    5     32          Falk, Torbjörn             58   14 Vimmerby OK                 Herr    1:01:26 



Herr CAB  (5)  4100 m                                    

    1      9          Erlandsson, Per            70   14 Vimmerby OK                 Herr      35:42 
    2     30          Jonsson-Dahlberg, Bengt    67   14 Vimmerby OK                 Herr      42:03 
    3     26          Fogel, Alexander           90   14 Målilla OK                  Herr      44:49 
    4     21          Nilsson, Roland            46   14 SOK Viljan                  Herr      50:41 

           4          Andersson, Filip           00   14 Hultsfreds OK               Herr   j fullf. 



Dam BC  (6)    3100 m                                    

    1     18          Karlsson, Kerstin          68   14 Målilla OK                  Dam       40:14 
    2     10          Erlandsson, Moa            99   14 Vimmerby OK                 Dam       43:23 
    3     31          Falk, Ann-Sofie            62   14 Vimmerby OK                 Dam       45:37 
    4     13          Svensson, Karina           61   14 Vimmerby OK                 Dam       47:55 
    5      6          Billing, Carola            71   14 Hultsfreds OK               Dam       53:21 

          29          Östenberg, Hanna           95   14 Eksjö SOK                   Dam    Ej godk. 



Dam CB  (7)    3100 m                                    

    1     16          Olivestam, Agneta          59   14 Vimmerby OK                 Dam       36:06 
    2     15          Arvidsson, Julia           00   14 Vimmerby OK                 Dam       38:37 
    3     19          Zetterström, Susanne       67   14 Målilla OK                  Dam       57:40 
    4     12          Pettersson, Petra               14 Vimmerby OK                 Dam       57:44 

          14          Arvidsson Juthe, Anneli    74   14 Vimmerby OK                 Dam    Ej godk. 
          33          Erlandsson, Laila          45   14 Målilla OK                  Dam    Ej godk. 
           3          Andersson, Emelie          96   14 Hultsfreds OK               Dam    ej start 



Ungdom  (6)    1900 m                                    

    1      8          Billing, Robert            96   14 Hultsfreds OK               Ung       20:24 
    2     17          Karlsson, Oskar            02   14 Målilla OK                  Ung       20:48 
    3     11          Erlandsson, Erik           01   14 Vimmerby OK                 Ung       22:54 
    4      7          Billing, Emma              99   14 Hultsfreds OK               Ung       34:25 
    5     37          Futterer, André                 14 Hultsfreds OK               Ung       35:00 
    6     38          Saugstet, Martin                14 Hultsfreds OK               Ung       35:30