Älghornsnatten mek GKfr 2013-11-01 00:17
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl    Rank Namn                   År   Dst Klubb                        Tid Tvlmärk 



Ungdom  (6)                             

    1         Robert Billing         96    14 Hultsfreds OK              20:24 B       
    2         Oskar Karlsson         02    14 Målilla OK                 20:48 B       
    3         Erik Erlandsson        01    14 Vimmerby OK                22:54 B       
    4         Emma Billing           99    14 Hultsfreds OK              34:25         
    5         André Futterer               14 Hultsfreds OK              35:00         
    6         Martin Saugstet              14 Hultsfreds OK              35:30         



Herrar  (18)                            

    1         Gunnar Karlsson        60    14 Målilla OK                 31:18 B       
    2         Per Erlandsson         70    14 Vimmerby OK                35:42 B       
    3         Andreas Nilsson        70    14 Målilla OK                 37:10 B       
    4         Bengt Jonsson-Dahlber  67    14 Vimmerby OK                42:03         
    5         Johan Andersson        69    14 Hultsfreds OK              42:06         
    6         Johan Billing          68    14 Målilla OK                 43:25         
    7         Alexander Fogel        90    14 Målilla OK                 44:49         
    8         Linus Karlsson         91    14 Målilla OK                 44:55         
    9         Gunnar Enberg          47    14 Målilla OK                 46:22         
   10         Urban Billing          70    14 Hultsfreds OK              49:04         
   11         Roland Nilsson         46    14 SOK Viljan                 50:41         
   12         Per-Göran Bern         65    14 Målilla OK                 53:57         
   13         Daniel Axelsson        74    14 Målilla OK                 59:42         
   14         Åke Arvidsson          49    14 Hultsfreds OK            1:00:05         
   15         Torbjörn Falk          58    14 Vimmerby OK              1:01:26         
   16         Patrik Arvidsson       70    14 Vimmerby OK              1:06:23         
   17         Leif Axelsson          48    14 Målilla OK               1:11:18         

              Filip Andersson        00    14 Hultsfreds OK           j fullf.         



Damer  (13)                             

    1         Agneta Olivestam       59    14 Vimmerby OK                36:06 B       
    2         Julia Arvidsson        00    14 Vimmerby OK                38:37 B       
    3         Kerstin Karlsson       68    14 Målilla OK                 40:14 B       
    4         Moa Erlandsson         99    14 Vimmerby OK                43:23 B       
    5         Ann-Sofie Falk         62    14 Vimmerby OK                45:37 B       
    6         Karina Svensson        61    14 Vimmerby OK                47:55 B       
    7         Carola Billing         71    14 Hultsfreds OK              53:21         
    8         Susanne Zetterström    67    14 Målilla OK                 57:40         
    9         Petra Pettersson             14 Vimmerby OK                57:44         

              Anneli Arvidsson Juth  74    14 Vimmerby OK             Ej godk.         
              Hanna Östenberg        95    14 Eksjö SOK               Ej godk.         
              Laila Erlandsson       45    14 Målilla OK              Ej godk.         
              Emelie Andersson       96    14 Hultsfreds OK           ej start