Målilla OK 1 maj 2017må 2017-05-01 19:08
Resultatskapad av OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
H80 (6)2,5 km 0 Hm11 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Werner Törnblom35Växjö OK44:17
2Allan Håkansson33SOK Viljan47:01
3Gillis Alm34Växjö OK51:35
4Göran Gabrielsson36SOK Viljan51:43
5Roland Skytt37Björkfors GOIF55:09
6Hans-Åke Olsson37Hultsfreds OK1:10:31
 
 
 
H75 (15)3,0 km 0 Hm12 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Roland Karlsson38Ronneby OK39:44
2Stig Karlsson41Lessebo OK48:12
3Hagbert Persson41Växjö OK50:15
4Stig Karlsson40Torsås OK51:58
4Erling Ekelöf42Värend GN OL51:58
6Rune Gunnarsson41Nässjö OK56:26
7Erland Ling40Jönköpings OK58:32
8Krister Sandblad42Växjö OK1:02:34
9Kurt Bergstrand39Lessebo OK1:04:20
10Åke Björklund41Västerviks OK1:04:50
11Kjell Månsson42Karlskrona SOK1:11:48
12Hans-Åke Christiansson42Gamleby OK1:14:38
13John-Erik Bergstrand42Värend GN OL1:24:46
14Torgny Jonsson41Växjö AIS1:36:19
 
Göran Thour40Värend GN OLej fullf.
 
 
 
H70 (25)3,0 km 0 Hm12 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Christer Sandh46OK Roxen34:46
2Tommy Olsson46Karlskrona SOK37:35
3Anders Buhré42Nybro OK37:39
4Lennart Pettersson44Björkfors GOIF37:48
5Leif Lindström43Nybro OK39:07
6Åke Borger45Ankarsrums OK39:25
7Stig Jonsson43Björkfors GOIF42:46
8Karl-Evert Annegård47SOK Viljan45:06
9Lars-Åke Åberg47Kalmar OK45:39
10Lars Pettersson46Vimmerby OK47:13
11Kent Ekdahl45Emmaboda Verda OK48:47
12Ingemar Andersson44OK Orion49:42
13Lars Lång46Vimmerby OK51:33
14Gerth Sällström43Lessebo OK51:46
15Tommy Persson45Växjö OK52:26
16Bo Turesson47OK Bävern55:25
17Lars Johansson43Ålems OK1:01:40
18Rune Berg41Lunds OK1:04:44
19Kenneth Arvidsson43Alvesta SOK1:07:05
20Eric Tenland47Stigmännen Karlshamns OK1:14:10
 
Johnny Gustafsson47Gamleby OKFelst.
Allan Karlsson46Ålems OKej fullf.
Anders Svensson43Ankarsrums OKej start
Åke Eckerbom44IFK Sävsjöej start
Nils Karlsson45Växjö AISej start
 
 
 
H65 (15)3,4 km 0 Hm13 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Pelle Skullman52Linköpings OK39:05
2Hans Svenson49SOK Viljan39:16
3Kent Granqvist52Västerviks OK40:39
4Krister Nilsson49Växjö OK41:29
5Roger Bergvik51Växjö OK41:38
6Bertil Kalén52SOK Viljan41:53
7Kjell Johansson50Ankarsrums OK42:30
8Lennart Andersson48OK Orion45:03
9Åke Karlsson51Alvesta SOK45:52
10Peter Englund52IFK Sävsjö54:12
11Åke Persson51OK Bävern1:05:25
12Åke Arvidsson49Hultsfreds OK1:06:12
13Stellan Häggbrink52Berga SOK1:12:26
 
Bengt Elmersson50OK NorrvirdarnaFelst.
Göran Eriksson51Kexholms SKej fullf.
 
 
 
H60 (18)3,7 km 0 Hm12 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Lennart Kalén54SOK Viljan37:06
2Kurt Svensson56IK Hakarpspojkarna37:10
3Jan-Ola Karlsson54OK Njudung38:01
4Stefan Carlsson54SOK Viljan38:26
5Christer Folkesson53Eksjö SOK40:26
6Jan Danielsson54Kalmar OK41:39
7Kjell Nero54Nässjö OK41:40
8Björn Axemo56Hultsfreds OK46:52
9Stefan Arbin54Annebergs GIF46:53
10Bo Salomonson56Kalmar OK51:37
11Ulric Svensson50Vimmerby OK53:03
12Thomas Almqvist56Västerviks OK53:12
13Torbjörn Sandebäck55Ålems OK56:53
14Bo-Gunnar Josefsson53Nässjö OK57:56
15Jan Johansson54Gamleby OK59:14
16Jerker Gustavsson57Vimmerby OK1:01:25
17Manfred Olejnik57SOK Viljan1:01:45
 
Göran Carnander53IK Hakarpspojkarnaej start
 
 
 
H55 (9)3,7 km 0 Hm12 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Elis Bengtsson62OK Norrvirdarna28:28
2Ove Lernå60Kalmar OK31:59
3John Karlsson62OK Norrvirdarna34:59
4Tommy Ljungdahl60IK Hakarpspojkarna35:20
5Arne Klintberg58Eksjö SOK37:55
6Egon Gustavsson61OK Bävern40:53
7Harald Magnusson59OK Bävern41:04
8Evert Johansson59OK Bävern41:13
9Bengt Hesslekrans62OK Njudung52:44
 
 
 
H50 (12)3,7 km 0 Hm12 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Anders Berg63Linköpings OK27:21
2Lars Svensson67IK Hakarpspojkarna30:46
3Per Fransson66OK Njudung30:53
4Mats Ljungqvist65Kexholms SK31:15
5Glen Håkansson63Växjö OK31:34
6Tomas Karlsson67Kexholms SK32:13
7Jonas Persson67Torsås OK35:19
8Fredrik Sturek66SOK Viljan36:16
9Magnus Porle64Växjö OK45:33
10Jonas Bergfors66SOK Viljan52:25
11Lars Kreutner66SOK Viljan1:24:05
 
Stefan Norman63Kalmar OKej fullf.
 
 
 
H45 (21)4,2 km 0 Hm15 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Våge Rindstig69SOK Viljan35:22
2Anders Arfwedson70Frölunda OL40:07
2Anders Ling70IK Hakarpspojkarna40:07
4Magnus Larsson71Karlskrona SOK41:22
5Anders Petersson70OK Njudung43:18
6Michael Adamsson70Nybro OK45:31
7Christer Öberg72Gamleby OK45:35
8Dennis Toll68OK Njudung47:19
9Viktor Skobe72Kalmar OK52:40
10Håkan Danielsson68Växjö OK53:04
11Johan Eveborn69SOK Viljan53:20
12Björn Karlsson69Kexholms SK1:02:12
13Magnus Olsson72Torsås OK1:10:13
14Olle Björneld71Kalmar OK1:18:46
15Ulf Isaksson69Hässleby SOK1:31:35
16Henrik Petersson70Nybro OK1:39:39
17Jimmy Nicklasson68Kexholms SK1:50:15
 
Tobias Borger70Kalmar OKej fullf.
Rickard Jakobsson72Eksjö SOKej start
Thomas Johansson69Gamleby OKej start
Johan Swartz72OK Orionej start
 
 
 
H40 (10)4,2 km 0 Hm15 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Christian Enberg74Linköpings OK40:35
2Joakim Karmetun73OK Njudung42:16
3Richard Olovsson74Gamleby OK47:33
4Niklas Pettersson76SOK Viljan57:28
5Fredrik Augustsson73OK Bävern1:07:11
6Magnus Eriksson74Kexholms SK1:18:38
 
Petter Vallerius77Gamleby OKej fullf.
Jonas Håkansson75Eksjö SOKej fullf.
Bertil Eronn75Linköpings OKej start
Magnus Nilsson75Eksjö SOKej start
 
 
 
H35 (3)5,1 km 0 Hm17 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Stefan Löfqvist80SOK Viljan49:30
2Mikael Hall80OK Bävern58:40
3Markus Henriksson78Linköpings OK1:02:41
 
 
 
H21 (19)5,1 km 0 Hm17 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Oliwer Lundberg98OK Bävern38:05
2Jakob Jakobsson77Nybro OK44:40
3Håkan Svensson63Bredaryds SOK44:51
4Per Erlandsson70Vimmerby OK45:27
5Benjamin Sturek99SOK Viljan45:38
6Simon Nilsson86Eksjö SOK48:12
7Tord Hultberg75SOK Viljan48:17
8Gustav Olsson00Torsås OK49:33
9Rasmus Lundberg98OK Bävern51:32
10Erik Lennartsson82SOK Viljan51:43
11Pontus Erlandsson98SOK Viljan52:24
12Torbjörn Falk58Vimmerby OK58:05
13Rickard Danielsson69Vimmerby OK1:07:19
14Robert Larsson92Gamleby OK1:14:37
15Robert Hjelm70Vimmerby OK1:26:45
 
Loke Östangård00Gamleby OKej fullf.
Patrik Arvidsson70Vimmerby OKej fullf.
Rasmus Arfwedson97Frölunda OLej start
Oskar Lind97Eksjö SOKej start
 
 
 
H18 (1)3,8 km 0 Hm13 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Anton Danielsson00Växjö OK1:59:21
 
 
 
H16 (19)4,0 km 0 Hm13 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Albin Toll01OK Njudung32:09
2Hugo Djurstedt01Eksjö SOK35:09
3Frantisek Svetnicky02Karlskrona SOK36:32
4Karl Petersén02OK Njudung37:08
5Maxim Omelchenko02Karlskrona SOK37:55
6Fabian Vallerius02Gamleby OK39:13
7Hugo Jakobsson01Eksjö SOK39:38
8Aron Östangård02Gamleby OK40:42
9Michal Pierzchala01Kalmar OK41:35
10Adrian Skobe01Kalmar OK47:09
11Melker Elofsson01OK Njudung48:06
12Arvid Kronmar02Karlskrona SOK52:50
13Jakob Wilhelmsson02Karlskrona SOK54:05
14Edvin Strandberg01Kalmar OK56:37
15Simon Fogelström02Torsås OK59:42
16Erik Erlandsson01Vimmerby OK1:09:53
17Zebastian Arfwedson02Frölunda OL1:26:33
 
Linus Lundberg01OK Bävernej start
Albin Eronn02Linköpings OKej start
 
 
 
H14 (19)3,2 km 0 Hm12 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Axel Eveborn03SOK Viljan28:07
2Olle Kallerbäck03Emmaboda Verda OK28:46
3Hugo Larsson03Karlskrona SOK28:53
4Alexander Gustafsson04OK Njudung30:29
5Hugo Unosson03Kalmar OK31:07
6Isak Liljeholm03Gamleby OK31:57
7Theo Lövdahl04SOK Viljan33:21
8Erik Ling03IK Hakarpspojkarna33:44
9Olle Erlandsson03SOK Viljan34:50
10Oscar Hultgren03OK Njudung37:15
11Filip Jennerstrand03OK Njudung39:27
12Hannes Degerman03Gamleby OK45:24
13Niklas Hillström04Vimmerby OK49:21
14Rasmus Johansson03OK Stigen53:30
15Gustav Eveborn04SOK Viljan55:40
16Markus Ljungqvist04Kexholms SK56:42
 
Adrian Sjödin04IK Hakarpspojkarnaej start
Anton Törnqvist03Karlskrona SOKej start
Liam Karlsson04Alvesta SOKej start
 
 
 
H12 (11)2,7 km 0 Hm10 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Carl Öberg06Gamleby OK20:56
2Olle Petersén05OK Njudung23:28
3Nils Swartz05OK Orion23:35
4Ludvig Eronn05Linköpings OK24:39
5Wilhelm Karmetun06OK Njudung26:57
6Matti Johansson06OK Njudung27:47
7Emil Kreutner05SOK Viljan30:17
8Joel Svensson Finndahl05IK Hakarpspojkarna30:35
9Walter Löfqvist06SOK Viljan31:49
10Linus Hansson06SOK Viljan35:58
11Emil Hesselmark06Kalmar OK1:48:13
 
 
 
H10 (7)2,3 km 0 Hm10 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Emil Ling07IK Hakarpspojkarna16:12
2Axel Eriksson07Kexholms SK31:41
3Elias Hed07Hultsfreds OK35:08
4Pelle Jakobsson08Eksjö SOK35:50
5Noah Göth07Eksjö SOK39:27
6Filip Hultberg08SOK Viljan54:39
 
Vidar Pihl07Gamleby OKej start
 
 
 
D70 (16)2,5 km 0 Hm11 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Ann-Mari Persson46Växjö OK44:51
2Margareta Larsson45OK Njudung45:29
3Gullevi Svensson45Ronneby OK46:32
4Ros-Mari Karlsson46Nybro OK49:15
5Kerstin Gunnarsson44Nässjö OK50:22
6Britt-Marie Björklund45Västerviks OK52:14
7Marianne Berg45Vimmerby OK53:45
8Eivor Pettersson45Gamleby OK54:53
9Lena Sandahl46Gamleby OK57:19
10Gunilla Sävenstrand47Hultsfreds OK58:46
11Ulla-Britt Karlsson47Växjö OK1:01:21
12Inger Pettersson47Björkfors GOIF1:09:20
13Harriet Karlsson44Torsås OK1:09:35
14Margareta Wikström46Växjö AIS1:11:10
15Eva Bergstrand43Värend GN OL1:14:37
16Siv Ekelöf43Värend GN OL1:22:57
 
 
 
D65 (8)2,4 km 0 Hm10 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Gunvor Arbin52Annebergs GIF43:09
2Kerstin Eriksson49Björkfors GOIF55:59
3Marie-Louise Karlsson49Nybro OK56:37
4Kristin Johansson52Karlskrona SOK57:36
5Eva Arvidsson49Alvesta SOK1:03:47
 
Inga-Britt Johansson48Hultsfreds OKej fullf.
Vanja Gummesson49Nybro OKej start
Margareta Svensson49Ankarsrums OKej start
 
 
 
D60 (4)2,4 km 0 Hm10 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Gun Henriksson53Eksjö SOK37:25
2Eva Pettersson53Växjö OK43:27
3Inger Englund55IFK Sävsjö45:51
4Ulla-Karin Johansson53Ankarsrums OK1:40:44
 
 
 
D55 (12)3,4 km 0 Hm13 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Inger Berg62Linköpings OK37:07
2Monica Henriksson59Eksjö SOK43:36
3Lena Swartz62OK Orion45:45
4Mariann Johansson61Kexholms SK47:01
5Ingrid Johansson59Gamleby OK52:20
6Kristina Johansson60Kalmar OK53:17
7Marianne Rosgren59OK Njudung53:37
8Kati Németh61Stigmännen Karlshamns OK55:32
9Eva Tollstern61Växjö AIS1:06:16
10Yvonne Johansson59Gamleby OK1:10:08
11Ragnhild Frejd60OK Njudung1:21:59
12Berit Runefors58Växjö OK1:22:01
 
 
 
D50 (8)3,4 km 0 Hm13 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Karin Öhlin65SOK Aneby39:36
2Anna Rosén66OK Njudung40:01
3Helena Karlsson67Nässjö OK43:24
4Anne Lindell66Kalmar OK44:33
5Åsa Flink-Svensson66Nässjö OK47:21
6Karin Skullman65Linköpings OK56:21
7Pia Lundberg63OK Bävern1:09:00
 
Gunilla Gustafsson65OK Orionej start
 
 
 
D45 (7)3,4 km 0 Hm13 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Mia Eronn72Linköpings OK33:56
2Åsa Bergfors68SOK Viljan38:25
3Anna Nyqvist68Kalmar OK44:27
4Camilla Johansson69OK Stigen45:04
5Maria Lang72Västerviks OK47:53
6Susanne Gran70Gamleby OK49:56
7Sara Hektor68Järla Orientering1:35:08
 
 
 
D40 (2)3,7 km 0 Hm13 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Eva Persson76Växjö OK48:54
2Cecilia Karmetun75OK Njudung1:02:47
 
 
 
D35 (1)3,7 km 0 Hm13 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
Sandra Back81Eksjö SOKej start
 
 
 
D21 (23)3,8 km 0 Hm13 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Pia Olsson74OK Pan-Kristianstad33:05
2Linda Nordin76Eksjö SOK33:51
3Malin Annegård85Centrum OK34:49
4Maria Arvidsson87Kalmar OK40:11
5Kajsa Niemi75Emmaboda Verda OK40:16
6Moa Svensson95Nässjö OK43:53
7Anna Arvidsson92Kalmar OK44:08
8Emma Ling02IK Hakarpspojkarna45:36
9Cecilia Bergander87Eksjö SOK45:42
10Julia Arvidsson00Vimmerby OK49:11
11Maria Johansson93Torsås OK52:53
12Moa Erlandsson99Vimmerby OK52:55
13Stefanie Andersson92Hagaby GoIF Örebro54:25
14Julia Glowacz00Kalmar OK1:04:52
15Karina Svensson61Vimmerby OK1:07:18
16Alice Svensson Finndahl99IK Hakarpspojkarna1:12:25
17Stina Johansson00OK Bävern1:18:38
18Lotta Lidman Almqvist61Västerviks OK1:23:17
 
Ann-Sofie Falk62Vimmerby OKFelst.
Anna Johansson84Ankarsrums OKej start
Amelia Skalberg98Bredaryds SOKej start
Anneli Arvidsson74Vimmerby OKej start
Gabriella S Bergander98Eksjö SOKej start
 
 
 
D16 (9)4,0 km 0 Hm13 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Amanda Karmetun02OK Njudung43:49
2Julia Mianowska01Kalmar OK48:15
3Lisa Olsson02Torsås OK50:02
4Tuva Lövdahl02SOK Viljan53:30
5Linnea Skalberg01Bredaryds SOK58:56
6Hanna Olsson02IFK Sävsjö1:13:43
 
Klara Höglund01Eksjö SOKej fullf.
Wilma Bergander01Eksjö SOKej start
Clara Danielsson02Växjö OKej start
 
 
 
D14 (17)3,2 km 0 Hm12 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Evelina Svensson Finndahl03IK Hakarpspojkarna26:37
2Hanna Öberg04Gamleby OK27:19
3Lena Chabiera03Kalmar OK30:08
4Alma Svennerud04Karlskrona SOK32:19
5Tove Vallerius04Gamleby OK33:09
6Ellen Toll04OK Njudung34:01
7Agnes Djurstedt03Eksjö SOK36:09
8Vendela Sturek04SOK Viljan40:03
9Thea Nordin Abaji03Eksjö SOK41:43
10Filippa Söderberg03Kalmar OK42:02
11Lisa Swartz04OK Orion44:49
12Emma Rindstig04SOK Viljan45:44
13Sandra Widuch04Karlskrona SOK45:55
14Aleksandra Nitsch03Kalmar OK52:34
15Ellen Olovsson03Gamleby OK56:25
16Linnea Skobe04Kalmar OK1:24:04
 
Hanna Stalebrant04Gamleby OKFelst.
 
 
 
D12 (13)2,7 km 0 Hm10 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Tuva Östangård05Gamleby OK23:45
2Sandra Ling05IK Hakarpspojkarna25:48
3Emma Zettervall05Karlskrona SOK26:41
4Felicia Gustafsson06OK Njudung28:08
5Frida Lindén06Växjö OK29:58
6Klara Hultberg05SOK Viljan31:05
7Molly Wirefeldt06Nybro OK33:30
8Emma Larsson05Karlskrona SOK34:41
9Alice Hall05OK Bävern35:52
10Julia Abaji06Eksjö SOK40:01
11Linn Björneld05Kalmar OK48:15
 
Alma Fredriksson06Kalmar OKFelst.
Alice Degerman06Gamleby OKFelst.
 
 
 
D10 (11)2,3 km 0 Hm10 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Emma Lindén07Växjö OK22:24
2Ebba Skullman07Linköpings OK25:40
3Emilia Jakobsson07Nybro OK26:48
4Agnes Erlandsson07Vimmerby OK28:59
5Saga Fredriksson08Kalmar OK36:07
6Anna Enberg09Linköpings OK38:34
7Saga Christensen07Skåneslättens OL41:26
8Tindra Davidsson07OK Bävern48:43
9Jasmine Gustavsson07Vimmerby OK49:26
10Amalia Erlandsson07SOK Viljan52:34
 
Hanna Axelsson07Målilla OKej fullf.
 
 
 
U2 (12)2,6 km 0 Hm11 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Oskar LöfbergKexholms SK31:55
2Alvin Jakobsson09Nybro OK32:30
3Love Karlsson08Växjö OK36:43
4Neo Livf08Kexholms SK39:28
5Ruben Qwick06Eksjö SOK41:30
6Svante Arbrandt03Kalmar OK45:21
7Oscar KristianssonKexholms SK45:26
8Hanna Friberg06Gamleby OK45:50
9Sigrid HolmgrenGamleby OK45:55
10Vilma Friberg66Gamleby OK49:46
11Märta Holmgren06Gamleby OK49:49
12Agnes Höglund08Eksjö SOK50:17
 
 
 
U1 (20)1,9 km 0 Hm9 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Anton SvetnickyKarlskrona SOK15:37
2Oskar JuelKexholms SK21:11
3Alma TräffMålilla OK22:12
4Elsa Hall08OK Bävern22:39
5Sofia Gustavsson08Vimmerby OK23:54
6Tuva Christensen11Skåneslättens OL25:03
7Stina SvenssonVimmerby OK25:22
8Vilgot Pernius03Målilla OK26:03
9Felicia Gustavsson08Vimmerby OK26:51
10Molly Vallerius09Gamleby OK27:19
11Ellen Hed00Hultsfreds OK28:07
12Viggo LöfbergKexholms SK28:37
13Fredrik JuelKexholms SK28:49
14Maja KarlssonAlvesta SOK28:57
15Theo ElofssonOK Njudung29:28
16Ida Hansson09SOK Viljan29:29
17Alva JohanssonMålilla OK35:03
18Benjamin SandinMålilla OK36:17
19Agnes Eriksson10Kexholms SK43:53
20Ida BillingMålilla OK55:49
 
 
 
Inskolning (7)1,8 km 0 Hm9 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
Meja AlexanderMålilla OKGodk.
Izabella Granqvist89Västerviks OKGodk.
Marcus HolmgrenNässjö OKGodk.
Olivia JohanssonMålilla OKGodk.
Sofia JuelKexholms SKGodk.
Maximilian KarlssonMålilla OKGodk.
Sofie WiduchKarlskrona SOKGodk.
 
 
 
H85 (2)2,0 km 0 Hm8 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Lars-erik Malmqvist32Växjö OK38:07
2Henry Gustafsson32Ålems OK41:02
 
 
 
D80 (1)2,0 km 0 Hm8 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Laila Malmqvist35Växjö OK44:51
 
 
 
Öppen motion 1 (8)2,6 km 0 Hm11 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Pernilla Melkersson19Kexholms SK29:04
2Joakim FredrikssonKalmar OK32:51
3Ida Hässelmark05Kalmar OK33:04
4Martina ErikssonKexholms SK43:07
5Elin SvenssonVimmerby OK45:34
6Ulf Palmqvist54IFK Sävsjö57:41
7Göte KarlssonKexholms SK1:00:33
8Anna Holmgren79Nässjö OK1:13:46
 
 
 
Öppen motion 3 (29)3,0 km 0 Hm12 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Linus NorénOK Njudung34:14
2Timofej Sibilev90Karlskrona SOK36:11
3Christina EvebornSOK Viljan36:17
4Kristina AnderssonVimmerby OK36:21
5Carolina Borelius73Kalmar OK38:25
6Anton Dahlberg09Gamleby OK40:47
7Kristina Jennerstrand74OK Njudung41:08
8Ulrik Johansson70OK Bävern41:50
9Mikael Widuch72Karlskrona SOK41:57
10Susanne Bergander64Eksjö SOK42:00
11Johanna Ottosson97Alvesta SOK46:07
12MariAnn Svensson41Växjö AIS46:53
13Ayan Ling75IK Hakarpspojkarna48:01
14Sofia GranqvistVästerviks OK49:04
15Ulrika Ljungqvist67Kexholms SK49:43
16Carina RubenssonSOK Viljan50:26
17William AnderssonVimmerby OK54:03
18Samuel FagerVäxjö OK55:20
19Ingrid Nilsson52Växjö OK1:04:49
20Barbro Nilsson44Alvesta SOK1:04:59
21Sandra Davidsson81OK Bävern1:05:03
22Britt-Marie Carlsson54SOK Viljan1:08:39
23MariAnne Månsson45Ronneby OK1:29:23
24Moa Nicklasson00Kexholms SK1:41:29
 
Robert Norén04OK NjudungFelst.
Kjell Rosgren52OK NjudungFelst.
Hans StodellGamleby OKFelst.
Johannes FagerVäxjö OKFelst.
Lena Johansson67IFK Sävsjöej start
 
 
 
Öppen motion 5 (30)3,4 km 0 Hm11 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Jimmy Granqvist84Västerviks OK30:47
2Emma Erlandsson98SOK Viljan36:15
3Björn Davidsson75OK Bävern36:17
4Malin Fredriksson77Kalmar OK36:43
5Anders Nilsson69Vimmerby OK37:26
6Arne ErlandssonSOK Viljan38:22
7Thomas Hässelmark03Kalmar OK38:44
8Stefan Unosson60Kalmar OK39:26
9Karin Rahm Björneld74Kalmar OK40:44
10Martina SturekSOK Viljan43:11
11Carola Billing71Hultsfreds OK46:15
12Mikael AlexanderMålilla OK48:06
13Jessica Karmetun75OK Bävern52:33
14Kent Holmgren76Nässjö OK52:36
15Roy StrandbergKalmar OK55:32
16Carin Andersson68Kexholms SK57:02
17Jonas LagergrenMålilla OK57:53
18Sara JohanssonMålilla OK57:54
19Jonas JuelKexholms SK1:01:42
20Britt Axelsson41Nybro OK1:02:52
21Jenny Jakobsson73Eksjö SOK1:02:54
22Johan JernsbladVästerviks OK1:05:24
23Anna Strömberg44Kalmar OK1:08:49
24Maria Pettersson62OK Njudung1:10:33
25Maud Gustavsson65OK Bävern1:13:57
26Eva Degerman74Gamleby OK1:17:08
27Stefan Claesson69OK Stigen1:42:43
28Annika Granqvist68Värend GN OL1:44:31
 
Anders ErikssonKexholms SKFelst.
Karin Hemmings71Vimmerby OKej fullf.
 
 
 
Öppen motion 7 (50)3,0 km 0 Hm12 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Magnus Svensson66Nässjö OK29:40
2Johan Andersson69Hultsfreds OK33:43
3Mats Söderberg64Kalmar OK35:23
4Susanna Djurstedt69Eksjö SOK36:45
5Jonny Johansson66OK Njudung38:59
6Stefan Caleklint75Karlskrona SOK41:27
7Ola Löfgren70SOK Viljan42:12
8Dennis Gustafsson77OK Njudung43:19
9Torbjörn QvistHässleby SOK43:32
10Stefan G Larsson45OK Njudung43:44
11Peter LindrotEksjö SOK44:07
12Robin Öhrn90OK Bävern45:18
13Hanna FagerVäxjö OK46:19
14Maria Håkansson66Växjö OK47:23
15Lars HolmgrenGamleby OK48:08
16Conny Berggren48Växjö AIS48:31
17Emelie Danielsson90Vimmerby OK49:05
18Jessica Elmersson70OK Bävern49:33
19Stefan Jennerstrand71OK Njudung49:35
20Lennart Holst64Nässjö OK50:18
21Tor-Björn LöfbergKexholms SK50:22
22Mona Lindén76Växjö OK50:52
23Mats Holm61Växjö OK50:58
24Leif Johansson53Kexholms SK51:32
25Anders Granqvist62Värend GN OL52:03
26Bengt Henriksson44Växjö AIS52:30
27Ingela Klintberg59Eksjö SOK53:15
28Pelle Höglund72Eksjö SOK55:46
29Jerry Svensson60SOK Viljan56:03
30Catrine Olsson72Torsås OK56:49
31Karolina Karlsson71Nybro OK57:02
32Lars Karlsson46Gamleby OK57:47
33Rebecca Svensson99Värend GN OL58:58
33Ann-Katrin Larsson58Målilla OK58:58
35Björn Liljeholm45Ankarsrums OK1:01:35
36Hanna MyrehedVandrarringen1:02:40
37Jonas FagerVäxjö OK1:06:19
38Ingemar LennartssonSOK Viljan1:06:35
39Pia ÖstangårdGamleby OK1:06:52
40Tomas Petersson59SOK Viljan1:06:56
41Maria Sundberg72OK Njudung1:09:30
42Tommy Olsson53Torsås OK1:12:26
43Ulrika Ribbholm69OK Njudung1:13:51
44Ellinor Färg79Hässleby SOK1:14:43
45Ann-Sofie Olovsson75Gamleby OK1:18:20
46Anette Olsson67Eksjö SOK1:25:37
47Ulla Olsson55Torsås OK1:27:01
48Per HellendorffEksjö SOK1:28:32
 
Anna Henriksson77Torsås OKFelst.
Lina Liljeholm72Ankarsrums OKej fullf.
 
 
 
Öppen motion 8 (23)5,1 km 0 Hm17 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Leif Johansson67OK Njudung49:53
2Stefan Djurstedt69Eksjö SOK51:54
3Johan Sandlund94OK Njudung56:37
4Simon Svahn01Eksjö SOK1:02:43
5Bo Hultgren65OK Njudung1:04:03
6Rasmus Svensson98Värend GN OL1:04:26
7Marcus Färg78Annebergs GIF1:04:30
8Urban Andersson65Kexholms SK1:04:35
9Alexander Livf79Kexholms SK1:06:56
10Marina Johansson70OK Njudung1:08:55
11Urban Billing70Hultsfreds OK1:11:15
12Pär Svensson70Värend GN OL1:11:40
13Thomas Elofsson74OK Njudung1:15:21
14Andreas Berg90Linköpings OK1:17:48
15Ophelia AlmqvistNybro OK1:19:53
16Nicklas EnlundGamleby OK1:21:50
17Per Sandlund62OK Njudung1:24:57
18Robin Karlsson80Alvesta SOK1:26:31
19Oskar Svahn00Eksjö SOK1:28:45
20Petra Olejnik96SOK Viljan1:28:56
21Sonja Haas65Nybro OK1:35:36
 
Peter Svahn65Eksjö SOKej fullf.
Lars RibbholmOK Njudungej fullf.
 
 
 
H14 Kort (2)2,7 km 0 Hm10 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Johan Hansson03SOK Viljan38:33
2Adam Hesselmark04Kalmar OK2:17:15
 
 
 
D16 Kort (2)3,2 km 0 Hm12 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Elin Göth02Eksjö SOK43:30
2Bella Palmqvist02IFK Sävsjö1:08:19
 
 
 
D14 Kort (1)2,7 km 0 Hm10 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Maja Fredriksson04Kalmar OK49:42
 
 
 
D12 Kort (2)2,3 km 0 Hm10 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Evanna Johansson06OK Njudung59:50
2Elvira Skobe06Kalmar OK1:00:16