Ol-alliansen 2009-03-08sö 2009-03-08 14:56
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl     Rank Namn                      Dst Klubb                          Tid 



Bana A  (12)   6900 m                      

    1          Viktor Antonsson           14 Eksjö SOK                    47:00 
    2          Ola Brönnheden             14 Vimmerby OK                  47:02 
    3          Erik Karlsson              14 Målilla OK                   47:30 
    4          Lisa Pettersson             1 OK Dacke                     49:30 
    5          Urban Billing              14 Hultsfreds OK                54:06 
    6          Alexander Fogel            14 Vimmerby OK                  57:55 
    7          Anders Svalbring           14 Målilla OK                   59:20 
    8          Peter Edgren               14 Hultsfreds OK              1:01:24 
    9          Johan Billing              14 Målilla OK                 1:02:00 
   10          Emelie Danielsson          14 Vimmerby OK                1:09:54 
   11          Frida Danielsson           14 Vimmerby OK                1:25:19 
   12          Annette Brååheden          14 Målilla OK                 2:02:54 



Bana B  (16)   4000 m                      

    1          Hanna Östenberg            14 Hultsfreds OK                32:23 
    2          Johnny Andersson           14 Målilla OK                   33:17 
    3          Hampus Billing             14 Målilla OK                   33:25 
    4          Robin Emanuelsson          14 Målilla OK                   34:05 
    5          Gunnar Enberg              14 Målilla OK                   34:51 
    6          Antonsson Kenneth          14 Vimmerby OK                  39:53 
    7          Emilia Andersson           14 Vimmerby OK                  41:06 
    8          Elisabeth Danielsson       14 Vimmerby OK                  41:37 
    9          Josef Svalbring            14 Målilla OK                   42:56 
   10          Beatrice Edgren            14 Hultsfreds OK                43:20 
   10          Carola Billing             14 Hultsfreds OK                43:20 
   12          Gunilla Sonja Helena Sä    14 Hultsfreds OK                43:50 
   13          Arne Evald Sävenstrand     14 Hultsfreds OK                44:04 
   14          Herman Billing             14 Målilla OK                   46:06 
   15          Marie Svalbring            14 Målilla OK                   49:53 
   16          Johansson Sven-Olof        14 Hultsfreds OK              1:09:30 



Bana C  (6)    2300 m                      

    1          Stig Gunnar Roland Nils    14 Hultsfreds OK                18:20 
    2          Wilma Olausson             14 Målilla OK                   22:05 
    3          Forsberg Mikaela           14 Vimmerby OK                  24:32 
    4          Forsberg Rebecka           14 Vimmerby OK                  24:34 
    5          Lundin Sandra              14 Målilla OK                   25:22 
    6          Anna Gunvor Adina Nilss    14 Hultsfreds OK                26:45