U-serien 2009-04-16to 2009-04-16 21:43
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl     Rank Namn                           Dst Klubb                          Tid 



Inskolning  (1 1730 m                      

    1          Ida Pettersson                  14 Vimmerby OK                  Godkänd        
    2          Emil Karlsson                   14 Målilla OK                   Godkänd        
    3          Oskar Karlsson                  14 Målilla OK                   Godkänd        
    4          Nellander Ella                  14 Hultsfreds OK                Godkänd        
    5          Emma Faleryd                    14 Hultsfreds OK                Godkänd        
    6          Emilia Arvidsson                14 Vimmerby OK                  Godkänd        
    7          David Liljenrud                 14 Målilla OK                   Godkänd        
    8          Kalle Johansson                 14 Hultsfreds OK                Godkänd          
    9          Albin Will                      14 Vimmerby OK                  Godkänd          
   10          Stina Lind                      14 SOK Viljan                   Godkänd          
   11          Erik Örnros                     14 Hultsfreds OK                Godkänd          



D10  (5)       2000 m                      

    1          Wilma Olausson                  14 Målilla OK                   16:00        
    2          Emma Billing                    14 Hultsfreds OK                19:25        
    3          Julia Arvidsson                 14 Vimmerby OK                  21:27          
    3          Moa Erlandsson                  14 Vimmerby OK                  21:27          
    5          Jessika Nyström   m. hjälp      14 Målilla OK                   39:45          



D12  (4)       2530 m                      

      
    1          Rebecka Forsberg  m. hjälp      14 Vimmerby OK                  57:23     

 Fel klass!    Sandra Lundin                   14 Målilla OK                   35:19            

               
               Utom tävlan;  
	       Annette Brååheden               14 Målilla OK                   26:50        
               Lundberg Jesika                 14 Målilla OK                   43:31               



D14  (5)       3550 m                      

    1          Eirin Andersson                 14 Vimmerby OK                  26:42        
    2          Malin Lindstsröm                14 SOK Viljan                   32:28        
    3          Kajsa Adolfsson                 14 Vimmerby OK                  35:35        
    4          Petra Olejnik                   14 SOK Viljan                   35:55        
    5          Mikaela Forsberg  m. hjälp      14 Vimmerby OK                  49:42          



D16  (4)       4090 m                      

    1          Agnes Adolfsson                 14 Vimmerby OK                  39:58         
    2          Eva Adolfsson                   14 Vimmerby OK                  41:34        
    3          Emilia Andersson                14 Vimmerby OK                  44:22        
    4          Frida Danielsson                14 Vimmerby OK                  54:06          



H10  (8)       2000 m                      

    1          Filip Abnderssn                 14 Hultsfreds OK                19:03        
    2          Anton Livstam                   14 Vimmerby OK                  20:06        
    3          Lucas Örneros                   14 Hultsfreds OK                22:10        
    4          Erik Erlandsson   m. hjälp      14 Vimmerby OK                  25:11        
    5          Gustav Olausson                 14 Målilla OK                   28:45          
    6          Lucas Qvist                     14 Hässleby SOK                 31:33          
    7          Pelle Johansson                 14 Hultsfreds OK                37:40          

               Olof Nylander                   14 Hultsfreds OK             Ej godk.          



H12  (3)       2530 m                      

    1          Oskar Lind                      14 SOK Viljan                   21:02        
    2          Gabriel Adolfsson m. hjälp      14 Vimmerby OK                  33:16          
    3          Richard Karlsson                14 Målilla OK                   38:53          



H14  (6)       3550 m                      

    1          Robin Emanuelsson               14 Målilla OK                   28:23        
    2          Ricky Segerlund                 14 SOK Viljan                   28:56        
    3          Herman Billing                  14 Målilla OK                   36:02        
    4          Alfred Liljenrud                14 Målilla OK                   51:59          
    5          Robert Billing                  14 Hultsfreds OK              1:04:07          
    6          Pondus Faleryd                  14 Hultsfreds OK              1:04:14          



H16  (4)       4090 m                      

    1          Hampus Billing                  14 Målilla OK                   29:56        
    2          Johnny Andersson                14 Målilla OK                   35:47        
    3          Martin Lindström                14 SOK Viljan                   36:19        
    4          Josef Svalbring                 14 Målilla OK                   38:04        



Bana A  (10)   4870 m                      

    1          Urban Billing                   14 Hultsfreds OK                33:24        
    2          Rickard Danielsson              14 Vimmerby OK                  34:09        
    3          Per-Göran Bern                  14 Hjortens SK                  42:04        
    4          Jonas Olausson                  14 Målilla OK                   42:16        
    5          Tony Zetterström                14 Målilla OK                   44:50        
    6          Gunnar Enberg                   14 Målilla OK                   47:47          
    7          Emelie Danielsson               14 Vimmerby OK                  49:01          
    8          Johan Billing                   14 Målilla OK                   51:00          
    9          Carola Billing                  14 Hultsfreds OK                52:39          
   10          Håkan Andersson                 14 Vimmerby OK                  59:27          



Bana B  (7)    3220 m                      

    1          Mats Adolfsson                  14 Vimmerby OK                  27:09        
    2          Kristina Andersson              14 Vimmerby OK                  32:26        
    3          Ann-sofie Svensson              14 Hultsfreds OK                36:32        
    4          Annelie Nyllander               14 Hultsfreds OK                36:33        
    5          Lars-Erik Lindahl               14 Målilla OK                   39:38          
    6          Laila Erlandsson                14 Hjortens SK                  50:17          
    7          Mikael Andersson                14 Målilla OK                   50:56