OL-alliansen 2009-04-28ti 2009-04-28 20:09
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



Bana A  (8)    7300 m                      

    1          Leif Johansson            67    14 OK Njudung                 1:01:04 B        
    2          Niclas Olausson           94    14 OK Njudung                 1:01:53 B        
    3          Bengt Jonsson-Dahlberg    67    14 Vimmerby OK                1:06:14 B        
    4          Christofer Fogel          84    14 Vimmerby OK                1:09:12 B        
    5          Mats Erik Malmberg        78    14 Vimmerby OK                1:19:29 B        
    6          Torbjörn Kvist                  14 Hässleby SOK               1:32:30          
    7          Rickard Danielsson        69    14 Vimmerby OK                1:35:43          
    8          Ulf Isaksson              69    14 Hässleby SOK               2:00:17          



Bana B  (15)   5400 m                      

    1          Per Erlandsson            70    14 Vimmerby OK                  53:49 B        
    2          Johan Sandlund            94    14 OK Njudung                   57:15 B        
    3          Johan Andersson           69    14 Hultsfreds OK                57:16 B        
    4          Björn Axemo               56    14 Hultsfreds OK                58:08 B        
    5          Per-Göran Bern            65    14 Hjortens SK                1:06:31 B        
    6          Herman Billing            96    14 Målilla OK                 1:07:07 B        
    7          Johan Billing             68    14 Målilla OK                 1:07:32 B        
    8          Ulf Svensson              53    14 OK Njudung                 1:10:59 B        
    9          Tony Zetterström          66    14 Målilla OK                 1:12:39          
   10          Erik Karlsson             94    14 Målilla OK                 1:13:39          
   11          Robin Emanuelsson         95    14 Målilla OK                 1:13:43          
   12          Åke Helmer Arvidsson      49    14 Hultsfreds OK              1:24:51          
   13          Lars Lång                       14 Vimmerby OK                1:56:03          

               Per Sandlund              62    14 OK Njudung                Ej godk.          
               Emelie Danielsson         90    14 Vimmerby OK               Ej godk.          



Bana C  (18)   4100 m                      

    1          Stefan G Larsson          45    14 OK Njudung                   46:34 B        
    2          Björn Johansson           49    14 Hjortens SK                  51:44 B        
    3          LarsInge Eklund                 14 Vimmerby OK                1:00:28 B        
    4          Pelle Skullman            52    14 Vimmerby OK                1:00:36 B        
    5          Lovisa Ljung              89    14 OK Njudung                 1:04:20          
    6          Johnny Andersson          93    14 Målilla OK                 1:04:37          
    7          Christina Sterner         63    14 OK Njudung                 1:13:59          
    8          Margareta Larsson         45    14 OK Njudung                 1:14:44          
    9          Daniel Axelsson                 14 Hjortens SK                1:15:51          
   10          Leif Axelsson             48    14 Hjortens SK                1:15:52          
   11          Anne-Marie Robertsson     56    14 Målilla OK                 1:16:44          
   12          Bo Eklund                 45    14 Vimmerby OK                1:27:23          

               Johan Nordenström               14 Hässleby SOK              Ej godk.          
               Frida Danielsson          93    14 Vimmerby OK               Ej godk.          
               Carola Billing            71    14 Hultsfreds OK             Ej godk.          
               Elisabeth Danielsson      69    14 Vimmerby OK               Ej godk.          
               Anders Nilsson                  14 Vimmerby OK               Ej godk.          
               Magnus Ljung              60    14 OK Njudung                Ej godk.          



Bana D  (17)   3800 m                      

    1          Gunilla Sonja Helena Sä   47    14 Hultsfreds OK                52:55 B        
    2          Arne Evald Sävenstrand    39    14 Hultsfreds OK                53:13 B        
    3          Hanna Östenberg           95    14 Hultsfreds OK                54:12 B        
    4          Stig Gunnar Roland Nils   38    14 Hultsfreds OK                55:57 B        
    5          Kenneth Axelsson                14 Hjortens SK                  58:58 B        
    6          Per-Gunnar Gabrielsson    56    14 Målilla OK                 1:02:31 B        
    7          Annelie Nylander                14 Hultsfreds OK              1:05:40 B        
    7          ANNsOFIE Svensson               14 Hultsfreds OK              1:05:40 B        
    9          Susanne Zetterström       67    14 Målilla OK                 1:07:43 B        
   10          Anna Gunvor Adina Nilss   39    14 Hultsfreds OK              1:10:40          
   11          Mikael Martinsson         61    14 Hässleby SOK               1:13:14          
   12          Henrik Johansson                14 Hässleby SOK               1:13:20          
   13          Sören Leidefors                 14 Hultsfreds OK              1:15:14          
   14          Sven-Olof Johansson       72    14 Hultsfreds OK              1:19:40          
   15          Annette Örnros            38    14 Hultsfreds OK              1:23:31          
   16          Lola Frödeberg                  14 Hultsfreds OK              1:30:37          
   17          Laila Erlandsson                14 Hjortens SK                1:30:54          



Bana E  (11)   2300 m                      

    1          Oliver Skullman           95    14 Målilla OK                   15:08 B        
    2          Wilma Olausson            99    14 Målilla OK                   18:23 B        
    3          Helene Axelsson                 14 Hjortens SK                  20:46 B        
    4          Mikael Andersson          65    14 Målilla OK                   20:56 B        
    5          GullMarie Johansson             14 Hultsfreds OK                25:46          
    6          Alma Andersson                  14 Målilla OK                   28:47          
    7          Alfred Andersson                14 Målilla OK                   31:21          
    8          Annette Brååheden         59    14 Målilla OK                   32:21          
    8          AnnSofie Billing                14 Målilla OK                   32:21          
   10          Gustav Olausson           03    14 Målilla OK                   40:47          

               Richard Karlsson          00    14 Målilla OK                Ej godk.