Sprint stafett 10 maj 2009må 2009-05-11 20:57
Sträcktiderskapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl tartnr Namn                   Kla.         Tid                                                                                                             


Klass A  (36)                                       

     1      1 Christoffer Fogel      A          11:25    1(32)    2(33)    3(36)    4(39)    5(40)    6(42)    7(44)    8(45)    9(31)   10(48)   11(49)   12(50) 
            3 Vimmerby OK Lag 1                           1:15     2:54     3:32     4:15     6:21     6:49     7:17     7:41     8:27     9:38    10:13    10:30 
              2.4  CCC                                    1:15     1:39     0:38     0:43     2:06     0:28     0:28     0:24     0:46     1:11     0:35     0:17 
                                                        13(53)        M                                                                                           
                                                         11:19    11:25                                                                                           
                                                          0:49     0:06                                                                                           
     2      1 Mats-Erik Malmberg     A          12:52    1(31)    2(35)    3(36)    4(38)    5(43)    6(42)    7(44)    8(45)    9(31)   10(47)   11(49)   12(51) 
            2 Vimmerby OK Lag 1                           1:07     2:45     4:30     5:53     7:56     8:21     8:51     9:16    10:01    11:11    11:46    12:07 
              2.4  BBB                                    1:07     1:38     1:45     1:23     2:03     0:25     0:30     0:25     0:45     1:10     0:35     0:21 
                                                        13(53)        M                                                                                           
                                                         12:47    12:52                                                                                           
                                                          0:40     0:05                                                                                           
     3      6 Urban Billing          A          13:58    1(32)    2(33)    3(36)    4(38)    5(43)    6(42)    7(44)    8(45)    9(31)   10(48)   11(49)   12(50) 
            3 Hultsfreds OK Lag 3                         1:24     3:13     3:52     5:24     7:54     8:20     8:53     9:25    10:13    11:38    12:20    12:51 
              2.4  CBC                                    1:24     1:49     0:39     1:32     2:30     0:26     0:33     0:32     0:48     1:25     0:42     0:31 
                                                        13(53)        M                                                                                           
                                                         13:51    13:58                                                                                           
                                                          1:00     0:07                                                                                           
     4      3 Rickard Danielsson     A          14:36    1(31)    2(35)    3(36)    4(39)    5(40)    6(42)    7(44)    8(45)    9(31)   10(48)   11(49)   12(50) 
            1 Vimmerby OK Lag 3                           1:20     3:19     4:33     5:28     8:09     8:45     9:25     9:57    10:54    12:30    13:12    13:34 
              2.4  BCC                                    1:20     1:59     1:14     0:55     2:41     0:36     0:40     0:32     0:57     1:36     0:42     0:22 
                                                        13(53)        M                                                                                           
                                                         14:29    14:36                                                                                           
                                                          0:55     0:07                                                                                           
     5      5 Björn Axemo            A          15:14    1(32)    2(33)    3(36)    4(38)    5(43)    6(42)    7(44)    8(45)    9(31)   10(46)   11(49)   12(52) 
            3 Hultsfreds OK Lag 2                         1:33     3:38     4:20     5:57     8:31     8:58     9:36    10:05    11:06    12:44    13:50    14:21 
              2.4  CBA                                    1:33     2:05     0:42     1:37     2:34     0:27     0:38     0:29     1:01     1:38     1:06     0:31 
                                                        13(53)        M                                                                                           
                                                         15:06    15:14                                                                                           
                                                          0:45     0:08                                                                                           
     6     11 Johan Billing          A          16:46    1(31)    2(35)    3(36)    4(39)    5(40)    6(42)    7(44)    8(45)    9(31)   10(46)   11(49)   12(52) 
            2 Målilla OK Lag 2                            1:31     3:46     4:52     5:55     8:54    10:07    10:53    11:27    12:26    14:19    15:18    15:51 
              2.4  BCA                                    1:31     2:15     1:06     1:03     2:59     1:13     0:46     0:34     0:59     1:53     0:59     0:33 
                                                        13(53)        M                                                                                           
                                                         16:38    16:46                                                                                           
                                                          0:47     0:08                                                                                           
     7      4 Hanna Östenberg        A          17:10    1(32)    2(33)    3(36)    4(38)    5(43)    6(42)    7(44)    8(45)    9(31)   10(47)   11(49)   12(51) 
            2 Hultsfreds OK Lag 1                         1:39     4:07     5:07     7:10     9:55    10:35    11:17    11:55    12:59    14:47    15:36    16:06 
              2.4  CBB                                    1:39     2:28     1:00     2:03     2:45     0:40     0:42     0:38     1:04     1:48     0:49     0:30 
                                                        13(53)        M                                                                                           
                                                         17:03    17:10                                                                                           
                                                          0:57     0:07                                                                                           
     8     12 Robin Emanuelsson      A          17:18    1(33)    2(34)    3(36)    4(38)    5(43)    6(42)    7(44)    8(45)    9(31)   10(47)   11(49)   12(51) 
            2 Målilla OK Lag 3                            3:50     4:18     5:10     7:37    10:47    11:15    11:52    12:22    13:20    15:07    15:49    16:13 
              2.4  ABB                                    3:50     0:28     0:52     2:27     3:10     0:28     0:37     0:30     0:58     1:47     0:42     0:24 
                                                        13(53)        M                                                                                           
                                                         17:11    17:18                                                                                           
                                                          0:58     0:07                                                                                           
     9      4 Peter Edgren           A          17:37    1(33)    2(34)    3(36)    4(39)    5(40)    6(42)    7(44)    8(45)    9(31)   10(48)   11(49)   12(50) 
            1 Hultsfreds OK Lag 1                         3:25     3:49     6:43     7:41    10:29    11:11    11:58    12:34    13:34    15:17    16:03    16:25 
              2.4  ACC                                    3:25     0:24     2:54     0:58     2:48     0:42     0:47     0:36     1:00     1:43     0:46     0:22 
                                                        13(53)        M                                                                                           
                                                         17:30    17:37                                                                                           
                                                          1:05     0:07                                                                                           
    10     11 Hampus Billing         A          17:41    1(33)    2(34)    3(36)    4(38)    5(43)    6(42)    7(44)    8(45)    9(31)   10(47)   11(49)   12(51) 
            3 Målilla OK Lag 2                            3:27     4:09     4:47     7:20    10:10    10:50    11:31    12:04    13:00    15:35    16:17    16:41 
              2.4  ABB                                    3:27     0:42     0:38     2:33     2:50     0:40     0:41     0:33     0:56     2:35     0:42     0:24 
                                                        13(53)        M                                                                                           
                                                         17:34    17:41                                                                                           
                                                          0:53     0:07                                                                                           
    11      2 Annelie Arvidsson      A          18:02    1(33)    2(34)    3(36)    4(39)    5(40)    6(42)    7(44)    8(45)    9(31)   10(46)   11(49)   12(52) 
            3 Vimmerby OK Lag 2                           3:54     4:20     5:24     6:31     9:38    10:27    11:22    11:54    13:01    14:54    16:22    17:08 
              2.4  ACA                                    3:54     0:26     1:04     1:07     3:07     0:49     0:55     0:32     1:07     1:53     1:28     0:46 
                                                        13(53)        M                                                                                           
                                                         17:54    18:02                                                                                           
                                                          0:46     0:08                                                                                           
    12     12 Johnny Andersson       A          18:55    1(32)    2(33)    3(36)    4(37)    5(41)    6(42)    7(44)    8(45)    9(31)   10(48)   11(49)   12(50) 
            3 Målilla OK Lag 3                            1:40     4:20     5:09     7:36    10:48    11:11    11:56    12:42    14:09    16:16    17:08    17:37 
              2.4  CAC                                    1:40     2:40     0:49     2:27     3:12     0:23     0:45     0:46     1:27     2:07     0:52     0:29 
                                                        13(53)        M                                                                                           
                                                         18:48    18:55                                                                                           
                                                          1:11     0:07                                                                                           
    13      5 Emelie Andersson       A          19:23    1(31)    2(35)    3(36)    4(39)    5(40)    6(42)    7(44)    8(45)    9(31)   10(47)   11(49)   12(51) 
            2 Hultsfreds OK Lag 2                         1:33     4:14     5:31     6:55    10:24    11:13    12:08    12:49    13:59    16:35    17:38    18:10 
              2.4  BCB                                    1:33     2:41     1:17     1:24     3:29     0:49     0:55     0:41     1:10     2:36     1:03     0:32 
                                                        13(53)        M                                                                                           
                                                         19:15    19:23                                                                                           
                                                          1:05     0:08                                                                                           
    14      1 Alexander Fogel        A          19:42    1(33)    2(34)    3(36)    4(37)    5(41)    6(42)    7(44)    8(45)    9(31)   10(46)   11(49)   12(52) 
            1 Vimmerby OK Lag 1                           3:22     3:46     6:03     9:56    12:39    13:00    13:48    14:20    15:27    17:31    18:25    18:57 
              2.4  AAA                                    3:22     0:24     2:17     3:53     2:43     0:21     0:48     0:32     1:07     2:04     0:54     0:32 
                                                        13(53)        M                                                                                           
                                                         19:36    19:42                                                                                           
                                                          0:39     0:06                                                                                           
    15      6 Carola Billing         A          20:29    1(33)    2(34)    3(36)    4(37)    5(41)    6(42)    7(44)    8(45)    9(31)   10(46)   11(49)   12(52) 
            2 Hultsfreds OK Lag 3                         4:19     4:51     5:45     8:50    11:49    12:18    13:16    13:56    15:04    17:39    18:55    19:34 
              2.4  AAA                                    4:19     0:32     0:54     3:05     2:59     0:29     0:58     0:40     1:08     2:35     1:16     0:39 
                                                        13(53)        M                                                                                           
                                                         20:22    20:29                                                                                           
                                                          0:48     0:07                                                                                           
    16     11 Herman Billing         A          20:47    1(32)    2(33)    3(36)    4(37)    5(41)    6(42)    7(44)    8(45)    9(31)   10(48)   11(49)   12(50) 
            1 Målilla OK Lag 2                            1:43     4:28     5:37     9:02    13:11    13:31    14:23    14:51    16:28    18:12    19:11    19:40 
              2.4  CAC                                    1:43     2:45     1:09     3:25     4:09     0:20     0:52     0:28     1:37     1:44     0:59     0:29 
                                                        13(53)        M                                                                                           
                                                         20:40    20:47                                                                                           
                                                          1:00     0:07                                                                                           
    17      2 Elisabeth Danielsson   A          21:16    1(32)    2(33)    3(36)    4(37)    5(41)    6(42)    7(44)    8(45)    9(31)   10(48)   11(49)   12(50) 
            2 Vimmerby OK Lag 2                           2:10     5:07     6:10     9:02    12:13    12:39    13:44    14:31    15:50    18:13    19:14    19:47 
              2.4  CAC                                    2:10     2:57     1:03     2:52     3:11     0:26     1:05     0:47     1:19     2:23     1:01     0:33 
                                                        13(53)        M                                                                                           
                                                         21:07    21:16                                                                                           
                                                          1:20     0:09                                                                                           
    17     10 Ann-Sofie Svensson     A          21:16    1(31)    2(35)    3(36)    4(39)    5(40)    6(42)    7(44)    8(45)    9(31)   10(46)   11(49)   12(52) 
            3 Hultsfreds OK Lag 4                         1:26     4:06     6:21     7:33    11:09    13:21    14:18    14:57    16:03    18:13    19:35    20:12 
              2.4  BCA                                    1:26     2:40     2:15     1:12     3:36     2:12     0:57     0:39     1:06     2:10     1:22     0:37 
                                                        13(53)        M                                                                                           
                                                         21:08    21:16                                                                                           
                                                          0:56     0:08                                                                                           
    19      3 Frida Danielsson       A          21:42    1(33)    2(34)    3(36)    4(38)    5(43)    6(42)    7(44)    8(45)    9(31)   10(46)   11(49)   12(52) 
            2 Vimmerby OK Lag 3                           4:46     5:17     7:03     9:55    13:09    13:52    14:42    15:23    16:40    18:48    20:00    20:39 
              2.4  ABA                                    4:46     0:31     1:46     2:52     3:14     0:43     0:50     0:41     1:17     2:08     1:12     0:39 
                                                        13(53)        M                                                                                           
                                                         21:33    21:42                                                                                           
                                                          0:54     0:09                                                                                           
    20      8 Thobias Karlsson       A          23:09    1(31)    2(35)    3(36)    4(38)    5(43)    6(42)    7(44)    8(45)    9(31)   10(47)   11(49)   12(51) 
            1 Målilla OK Lag 1                            1:30     4:50     6:59    10:05    13:57    14:31    15:34    16:14    17:45    20:22    21:18    21:49 
              2.4  BBB                                    1:30     3:20     2:09     3:06     3:52     0:34     1:03     0:40     1:31     2:37     0:56     0:31 
                                                        13(53)        M                                                                                           
                                                         23:01    23:09                                                                                           
                                                          1:12     0:08                                                                                           
    21      4 Beatrice Edgren        A          23:19    1(31)    2(35)    3(36)    4(37)    5(41)    6(42)    7(44)    8(45)    9(31)   10(46)   11(49)   12(52) 
            3 Hultsfreds OK Lag 1                         1:58     4:39     5:57     8:59    12:35    13:06    14:56    15:34    16:54    20:20    21:28    22:10 
              2.4  BAA                                    1:58     2:41     1:18     3:02     3:36     0:31     1:50     0:38     1:20     3:26     1:08     0:42 
                                                        13(53)        M                                                                                           
                                                         23:10    23:19                                                                                           
                                                          1:00     0:09                                                                                           
    22     10 Gunilla Sonja Helena S A          23:48    1(32)    2(33)    3(36)    4(38)    5(43)    6(42)    7(44)    8(45)    9(31)   10(47)   11(49)   12(51) 
            1 Hultsfreds OK Lag 4                         2:46     5:51     7:00     9:58    14:12    14:59    16:18    17:01    18:18    20:33    21:44    22:16 
              2.4  CBB                                    2:46     3:05     1:09     2:58     4:14     0:47     1:19     0:43     1:17     2:15     1:11     0:32 
                                                        13(53)        M                                                                                           
                                                         23:38    23:48                                                                                           
                                                          1:22     0:10                                                                                           
    23      5 Filip Andersson        A          24:24    1(33)    2(34)    3(36)    4(37)    5(41)    6(42)    7(44)    8(45)    9(31)   10(48)   11(49)   12(50) 
            1 Hultsfreds OK Lag 2                         4:34     5:32     6:54    11:04    14:29    15:06    16:22    17:07    18:20    20:53    22:02    22:54 
              2.4  AAC                                    4:34     0:58     1:22     4:10     3:25     0:37     1:16     0:45     1:13     2:33     1:09     0:52 
                                                        13(53)        M                                                                                           
                                                         24:16    24:24                                                                                           
                                                          1:22     0:08                                                                                           
    24      9 Sören Leiderfors       A          25:18    1(32)    2(33)    3(36)    4(37)    5(41)    6(42)    7(44)    8(45)    9(31)   10(46)   11(49)   12(52) 
            1 Hultsfreds OK Lag 5                         1:56     5:07     7:07    10:56    14:46    15:20    16:29    17:06    18:27    21:31    23:25    24:13 
              2.4  CAA                                    1:56     3:11     2:00     3:49     3:50     0:34     1:09     0:37     1:21     3:04     1:54     0:48 
                                                        13(53)        M                                                                                           
                                                         25:09    25:18                                                                                           
                                                          0:56     0:09                                                                                           
    25      7 Filip Jönsson          A          26:08    1(32)    2(33)    3(36)    4(39)    5(40)    6(42)    7(44)    8(45)    9(31)   10(47)   11(49)   12(51) 
            3 Vimmerby OK Lag 4                           2:31     7:44     8:58    11:24    14:44    15:49    16:36    17:04    18:21    21:21    22:46    24:41 
              2.4  CCB                                    2:31     5:13     1:14     2:26     3:20     1:05     0:47     0:28     1:17     3:00     1:25     1:55 
                                                        13(53)        M                                                                                           
                                                         26:01    26:08                                                                                           
                                                          1:20     0:07                                                                                           
    26      9 Johansson Sven-Olof    A          29:04    1(31)    2(35)    3(36)    4(39)    5(40)    6(42)    7(44)    8(45)    9(31)   10(47)   11(49)   12(51) 
            3 Hultsfreds OK Lag 5                         3:06     6:02    11:57    13:39    18:13    19:32    20:50    21:35    23:10    25:52    27:04    27:41 
              2.4  BCB                                    3:06     2:56     5:55     1:42     4:34     1:19     1:18     0:45     1:35     2:42     1:12     0:37 
                                                        13(53)        M                                                                                           
                                                         28:54    29:04                                                                                           
                                                          1:13     0:10                                                                                           
    27      7 Anton Olivestam        A          29:11    1(31)    2(35)    3(36)    4(38)    5(43)    6(42)    7(44)    8(45)    9(31)   10(48)   11(49)   12(50) 
            2 Vimmerby OK Lag 4                           2:29     6:25     8:29    12:46    17:09    18:29    19:18    19:52    20:59    25:25    26:35    27:50 
              2.4  BBC                                    2:29     3:56     2:04     4:17     4:23     1:20     0:49     0:34     1:07     4:26     1:10     1:15 
                                                        13(53)        M                                                                                           
                                                         29:03    29:11                                                                                           
                                                          1:13     0:08                                                                                           
    28      2 Julia Arvidsson        A          31:49    1(31)    2(35)    3(36)    4(38)    5(43)    6(42)    7(44)    8(45)    9(31)   10(47)   11(49)   12(51) 
            1 Vimmerby OK Lag 2                           1:49     5:38     7:58    13:01    20:00    21:40    23:08    23:56    25:46    28:37    29:51    30:24 
              2.4  BBB                                    1:49     3:49     2:20     5:03     6:59     1:40     1:28     0:48     1:50     2:51     1:14     0:33 
                                                        13(53)        M                                                                                           
                                                         31:40    31:49                                                                                           
                                                          1:16     0:09                                                                                           
    29      6 Emma Billing           A          31:50    1(31)    2(35)    3(36)    4(39)    5(40)    6(42)    7(44)    8(45)    9(31)   10(47)   11(49)   12(51) 
            1 Hultsfreds OK Lag 3                         1:44     6:02     8:02    10:03    16:43    19:11    21:58    22:51    24:35    28:34    29:46    30:26 
              2.4  BCB                                    1:44     4:18     2:00     2:01     6:40     2:28     2:47     0:53     1:44     3:59     1:12     0:40 
                                                        13(53)        M                                                                                           
                                                         31:41    31:50                                                                                           
                                                          1:15     0:09                                                                                           
    30      8 Mikael Andersson       A          32:44    1(33)    2(34)    3(36)    4(37)    5(41)    6(42)    7(44)    8(45)    9(31)   10(48)   11(49)   12(50) 
            3 Målilla OK Lag 1                            5:29    10:33    11:49    16:40    21:50    22:30    23:16    24:11    25:51    28:54    30:21    31:03 
              2.4  AAC                                    5:29     5:04     1:16     4:51     5:10     0:40     0:46     0:55     1:40     3:03     1:27     0:42 
                                                        13(53)        M                                                                                           
                                                         32:36    32:44                                                                                           
                                                          1:33     0:08                                                                                           
    31      9 Fröderberg Lola        A          38:37    1(33)    2(34)    3(36)    4(38)    5(43)    6(42)    7(44)    8(45)    9(31)   10(48)   11(49)   12(50) 
            2 Hultsfreds OK Lag 5                        10:19    13:32    14:50    20:18    26:57    27:37    28:21    29:00    30:28    33:11    36:41    37:09 
              2.4  ABC                                   10:19     3:13     1:18     5:28     6:39     0:40     0:44     0:39     1:28     2:43     3:30     0:28 
                                                        13(53)        M                                                                                           
                                                         38:27    38:37                                                                                           
                                                          1:18     0:10                                                                                           
    32     10 Annette Örnros         A          40:48    1(33)    2(34)    3(36)    4(37)    5(41)    6(42)    7(44)    8(45)    9(31)   10(48)   11(49)   12(50) 
            2 Hultsfreds OK Lag 4                        12:15    13:40    15:13    19:37    25:19    26:18    28:08    29:26    31:38    35:35    37:10    38:08 
              2.4  AAC                                   12:15     1:25     1:33     4:24     5:42     0:59     1:50     1:18     2:12     3:57     1:35     0:58 
                                                        13(53)        M                                                                                           
                                                         40:24    40:48                                                                                           
                                                          2:16     0:24                                                                                           
            3 Rickard Danielsson     A       Ej godk.    1(32)    2(33)    3(36)    4(37)    5(41)    6(42)    7(44)    8(45)    9(31)   10(47)   11(49)   12(51) 
            3 Vimmerby OK Lag 3                           1:30    -----     4:10     6:09     8:33     8:51     9:25     9:57    10:53    12:32    13:11    13:33 
              2.4  CAB                                    1:30              2:40     1:59     2:24     0:18     0:34     0:32     0:56     1:39     0:39     0:22 
                                                        13(53)        M               *35                                                                         
                                                         14:20    14:27              3:10                                                                         
                                                          0:47     0:07                                                                                           
            7 Agneta Olivestam       A       Ej godk.    1(33)    2(34)    3(36)    4(37)    5(41)    6(42)    7(44)    8(45)    9(31)   10(46)   11(49)   12(52) 
            1 Vimmerby OK Lag 4                           4:14     4:41     5:26     7:42    -----    11:25    12:14    12:53    14:02    16:11    17:16    17:52 
              2.4  AAA                                    4:14     0:27     0:45     2:16              3:43     0:49     0:39     1:09     2:09     1:05     0:36 
                                                        13(53)        M               *40                                                                         
                                                         18:47    18:56             10:41                                                                         
                                                          0:55     0:09                                                                                           
            8 Richard Karlsson       A       Ej godk.    1(32)    2(33)    3(36)    4(39)    5(40)    6(42)    7(44)    8(45)    9(31)   10(46)   11(49)   12(52) 
            2 Målilla OK Lag 1                            2:34     9:21    12:42    15:24    23:13    24:24    26:31    27:17    30:02    -----    -----    ----- 
              2.4  CCA                                    2:34     6:47     3:21     2:42     7:49     1:11     2:07     0:46     2:45                            
                                                        13(53)        M                                                                                           
                                                         32:09    32:19                                                                                           
                                                          2:07     0:10                                                                                           
           12 Tony Zetterström       A       Ej godk.    1(31)    2(35)    3(36)    4(39)    5(40)    6(42)    7(44)    8(45)    9(31)   10(46)   11(49)   12(52) 
            1 Målilla OK Lag 3                            1:10     3:09     6:40     7:32    10:07    10:53    11:36    12:08    13:00    14:34    15:27    ----- 
              2.4  BCA                                    1:10     1:59     3:31     0:52     2:35     0:46     0:43     0:32     0:52     1:34     0:53          
                                                        13(53)        M               *51                                                                         
                                                         16:41    16:47             15:52                                                                         
                                                          1:14     0:06