Tjogetträning 09-06-04to 2009-06-04 22:14
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



Bana A  (7)    6000 m                      

    1          Johan Billing             68    14 Målilla OK                   48:05 B        
    2          Anders Svalbring          64    14 Målilla OK                   53:04 B        
    3          Gunnar Enberg             47    14 Målilla OK                   54:05 B        
    4          Åke Helmer Arvidsson      49    14 Hultsfreds OK                54:35 B        
    5          Urban Billing             70    14 Hultsfreds OK              1:01:23 B        

               Björn Axemo               56    14 Hultsfreds OK             Ej godk.          
               Gunnar Karlsson           60    14 Målilla OK                Ej godk.          



Bana B  (13)   3700 m                      

    1          Kerstin Karlsson          68    14 Målilla OK                   42:54 B        
    2          Hanna Östenberg           95    14 Hultsfreds OK                48:48 B        
    3          Anne-Marie Robertsson     56    14 Målilla OK                   52:53 B        
    4          Marie Svalbring           66    14 Målilla OK                   56:50          
    5          Robin Emanuelsson         95    14 Målilla OK                   57:15          
    6          Susanne Zetterström       67    14 Målilla OK                   57:36          
    7          Annette Brååheden         59    14 Målilla OK                   58:14          
    8          Mikael Andersson          65    14 Målilla OK                   59:12          
    9          Lars-Erik Lindahl         34    14 Målilla OK                 1:00:38          
   10          Lola Frödberg             72    14 Hultsfreds OK              1:19:59          
   11          Annette Örnros            38    14 Hultsfreds OK              1:21:53          
   12          Sven-Olof Johansson             14 Hultsfreds OK              1:22:39          
   13          Gunn-Marie Johansson            14 Hultsfreds OK              1:26:35          



Bana C  (5)    2900 m                      

    1          Wiliam Steinholtz               14 Målilla OK                   33:16 B        
    2          Lenart Örnros                   14 Hultsfreds OK                34:55 B        
    3          Oskar Karlsson            02    14 Målilla OK                   42:01 B        

               Richard Karlsson          97    14 Målilla OK                Ej godk.          
               Emil Karlsson             00    14 Målilla OK                Ej godk.