Tjoget-träning 25 juni 2009lö 2009-06-27 17:28
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl     Rank Namn                      Dst Klubb                          Tid 



Bana A  (16)   5000 m                      

    1          Erik Karlsson              14 Målilla OK                   40:41 
    2          Hampus Billing             14 Målilla OK                   41:36 
    3          Anders Svalbring           14 Målilla OK                   43:27 
    4          Johan Billing              14 Målilla OK                   43:48 
    5          Åke Helmer Arvidsson       14 Hultsfreds OK                47:33 
    6          Jonny Andersson            14 Målilla OK                   47:40 
    7          Gunnar Enberg              14 Målilla OK                   51:41 
    8          Tony Zetterström           14 Målilla OK                   52:39 
    9          Per-Göran Bern             14 Hjortens SK                  59:44 
   10          Thobias Karlsson           14 Målilla OK                 1:01:02 
   11          Carola Billing             14 Hultsfreds OK              1:11:57 
   12          Marie Svalbring            14 Målilla OK                 1:14:03 
   13          Ann-Sofie Svensson         14 Hultsfreds OK              1:20:58 
   14          Olof Thörn                 14 Målilla OK                 1:52:20 

               Robin Emanuelsson          14 Målilla OK                Ej godk. 
               Susanne Zetterström        14 Målilla OK                Ej godk. 



Bana B  (18)   3300 m                      

    1          Johan Andersson            14 Hultsfreds OK                31:30 
    2          Josef Svalbring            14 Målilla OK                   34:50 
    3          Leif Axelsson              14 Hjortens SK                  35:08 
    3          Daniel Axelsson            14 Hjortens SK                  35:08 
    5          Stig Gunnar Roland Nils    14 Hultsfreds OK                37:54 
    6          Per-Gunnar Gabrielsson     14 Målilla OK                   39:13 
    7          Gunilla Sonja Helena Sä    14 Hultsfreds OK                42:31 
    8          Arne Evald Sävenstrand     14 Hultsfreds OK                42:36 
    9          Lars-Erik Lindahl          14 Målilla OK                   44:26 
   10          Emelie Andersson           14 Hultsfreds OK                44:41 
   11          Herman Billing             14 Målilla OK                   48:00 
   12          Mikael Andersson           14 Målilla OK                   50:06 
   13          Anne-Marie Robertsson      14 Målilla OK                   52:27 
   14          Anna Gunvor Adina Nilss    14 Hultsfreds OK              1:07:21 
   15          Annette Örnros             14 Hultsfreds OK              1:21:21 
   16          Gun-Marie Johansson        14 Hultsfreds OK              1:22:54 
   17          Lola Frödeberg             14 Hultsfreds OK              1:22:59 
   18          Annette Brååheden          14 Målilla OK                 1:35:42 



Bana C  (3)    2300 m                      

    1          Filip Andersson            14 Hultsfreds OK                32:49 
    2          Richard Karlsson           14 Målilla OK                   51:04 
    3          Emil Karlsson              14 Målilla OK                   54:14