Stafett SM 2009 2009-09-13 sö 2009-09-13 14:32
Resultat skapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl tartnr Lag                                                                   Tid 
             Namn                      År     Tid  StrPl Gaffling  BanPl  VäxlTid  VäxPl 


H21  (115)               

    1     12 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1                                        2:38:19 
             Erik Rost                 00 1:02:57     12 ABC           1  1:02:57     12 
             David Andersson           00   35:38      1 BCA           1  1:38:35      1 
             William Lind              00   59:44      5 CAB           1  2:38:19        

    2     25 OK Orion 1                                                        2:38:24 
             Daniel Nilsson            00 1:02:57     12 BBB           1  1:02:57     12 
             Oleksandr Kratov          00   37:16      2 ACA           1  1:40:13      2 
             Mikhail Mamleev           00   58:11      1 CAC           1  2:38:24        

    3      4 OK Hällen 1                                                       2:42:10 
             Robbin Kantarp            00 1:02:51     10 CAA           2  1:02:51     10 
             Per Öberg                 00   38:46      8 ACB           1  1:41:37      3 
             Peter Öberg               00 1:00:33      8 BBC           1  2:42:10        

    4      3 IFK Göteborg 1                                                    2:42:17 
             Mats Haldin               00 1:06:15     34 BAB           3  1:06:15     34 
             Tobias Noborn             00   37:19      3 ACA           2  1:43:34     12 
             Jonas Pilblad             00   58:43      2 CBC           1  2:42:17        

    5     27 Järla Orientering 1                                               2:42:43 
             Peter Hemmyr              00 1:04:38     19 ABA           3  1:04:38     19 
             Jakob Jansson             00   38:29      6 CCB           2  1:43:07      7 
             Anders Holmberg           00   59:36      4 BAC           1  2:42:43        

    6      9 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1                                              2:43:03 
             Erik Holmberg             00 1:02:39      5 BAC           4  1:02:39      5 
             Joakim Hederskog          00   39:48     14 ACA           3  1:42:27      5 
             Mattias Karlsson          00 1:00:36      9 CBB           1  2:43:03        

    7     17 Ulricehamns OK 1                                                  2:43:07 
             Erik Öhlund               00 1:03:00     14 BBA           1  1:03:00     14 
             Peter Arnesson            00   40:15     19 ACC           2  1:43:15     11 
             Oskar Svärd               00   59:52      6 CAB           2  2:43:07        

    8     41 OK Pan-Kristianstad 1                                             2:43:12 
             Rasmus Söes               00 1:02:45      7 AAB           1  1:02:45      7 
             Simon Svensson            00   40:29     23 BCA           2  1:43:14     10 
             Johan Modig               00   59:58      7 CBC           2  2:43:12        

    9      6 Göteborg-Majorna OK 1                                             2:43:48 
             Magnus Palm               00 1:02:42      6 BAA           2  1:02:42      6 
             Andreas J Johansson       00   40:30     24 ACB           2  1:43:12      9 
             Johan Strand              00 1:00:36      9 CBC           3  2:43:48        

   10     26 IFK Lidingö SOK 1                                                 2:44:41 
             Fredrik Johansson         00 1:02:28      1 BAC           3  1:02:28      1 
             Hans-Olof Amblie          00   39:47     13 CCB           4  1:42:15      4 
             Graham Gristwood          00 1:02:26     14 ABA           2  2:44:41        

   11      5 OK Linné 1                                                        2:47:18 
             Henrik Löfås              00 1:04:36     16 CBA           2  1:04:36     16 
             Tomas Henström            00   38:32      7 BCB           1  1:43:08      8 
             Mattias Millinger         00 1:04:10     19 AAC           2  2:47:18        

   12     13 OK Linné 2                                                        2:47:40 
             Csaba Gösswein            00 1:04:30     15 ABB           2  1:04:30     15 
             Josef Nordlund            00   40:19     20 CCA           2  1:44:49     17 
             Jan Troeng                00 1:02:51     15 BAC           5  2:47:40        

   13     23 Leksands OK 1                                                     2:47:44 
             Patrik Martner            00 1:02:50      9 CAB           3  1:02:50      9 
             Kalle Dahlin              00   45:19     58 BCC           9  1:48:09     32 
             Niclas Jonasson           00   59:35      3 ABA           1  2:47:44        

   14      7 IFK Göteborg 2                                                    2:47:45 
             Erik Engstrand            00 1:04:43     23 ABA           4  1:04:43     23 
             Martin Larsson            00   38:53      9 BCC           1  1:43:36     14 
             Håkan Petersson           00 1:04:09     18 CAB           4  2:47:45        

   15     47 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3                                        2:49:03 
             Lars Åkerman              00 1:06:23     38 ABA           5  1:06:23     38 
             Jimmy Birklin             00   37:28      4 CCB           1  1:43:51     16 
             Håkan Eriksson            00 1:05:12     25 BAC           7  2:49:03        

   16     51 IFK Umeå 1                                                        2:49:05 
             Erik Lind                 00 1:04:37     17 BBA           2  1:04:37     17 
             Anders Lidman             00   41:07     28 CCC           3  1:45:44     21 
             Lukas Peterson            00 1:03:21     16 AAB           2  2:49:05        

   17    104 Göteborg-Majorna OK 3                                             2:49:08 
             Emil Bengtsson            00 1:02:46      8 CAA           1  1:02:46      8 
             Mikael Eliasson           00   40:20     21 BCB           4  1:43:06      6 
             Daniel Wernersson         00 1:06:02     28 ABC           2  2:49:08        

   18     11 OK Denseln 1                                                      2:49:21 
             Erik Ivarsson-Sundberg    00 1:07:11     43 AAA           3  1:07:11     43 
             Erik Andersson            00   39:50     15 BCB           2  1:47:01     23 
             Anders Kleist             00 1:02:20     13 CBC           4  2:49:21        

   19      2 Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 2                                  2:50:06 
             Erik Swahn                00 1:05:37     30 CBB           3  1:05:37     30 
             Anders Axelsson           00   39:14     10 ACC           1  1:44:51     18 
             Pål Skogstjärn            00 1:05:15     26 BAA           4  2:50:06        

   20     45 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2                                        2:51:43 
             Martin Hederskog          00 1:08:30     51 CAA           6  1:08:30     51 
             Martin Hammarberg         00   39:33     12 BCC           2  1:48:03     29 
             Thomas Carlsson           00 1:03:40     17 ABB           1  2:51:43        

   21     82 OK Njudung 1                                                      2:51:46 
             Emil Hjalmarsson          00 1:04:39     20 AAC           3  1:04:39     20 
             Rickard Rosgren           00   42:46     41 CCA           4  1:47:25     27 
             Christian Hjalmarsson     00 1:04:21     20 BBB           2  2:51:46        

   22     15 Vänersborgs SK 1                                                  2:51:48 
             Tommy Andersson           00 1:04:48     27 AAA           1  1:04:48     27 
             Tobias Lindell            00   40:07     17 CCC           1  1:44:55     20 
             David Bejbom              00 1:06:53     31 BBB           4  2:51:48        

   23     10 Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 1                                  2:51:50 
             Anton Östlin              00 1:08:36     56 AAC           7  1:08:36     56 
             Isak Bergman              00   38:26      5 CCA           1  1:47:02     24 
             Björn Widén               00 1:04:48     23 BBB           3  2:51:50        

   24     88 Västerås SOK 1                                                    2:52:08 
             Anders Österlund          00 1:02:31      2 CAC           2  1:02:31      2 
             Johan Sunden              00   41:19     31 ACB           4  1:43:50     15 
             Jonathan Rosendahl        00 1:08:18     40 BBA           4  2:52:08        

   25     94 IFK Lidingö SOK 2                                                 2:55:00 
             Mattias Johansson         00 1:04:39     20 CAB           5  1:04:39     20 
             Linus Kaisajuntti         00   40:13     18 ACA           4  1:44:52     19 
             Emil Lauri                00 1:10:08     46 BBC           4  2:55:00        

   26     65 IK Hakarpspojkarna 3                                              2:55:40 
             Tobias Wahlgren           00 1:08:31     53 CBC           6  1:08:31     53 
             Peter Jacobsson           00   40:01     16 BCB           3  1:48:32     35 
             David Lingfors            00 1:07:08     33 AAA           2  2:55:40        

   27     42 OK Pan-Kristianstad 2                                             2:55:42 
             Fredrik Persson           00 1:02:56     11 BAB           1  1:02:56     11 
             Jakob Eng                 00   40:39     26 CCC           2  1:43:35     13 
             Richard Sjöholm           00 1:12:07     56 ABA           7  2:55:42        

   28     97 OK Denseln 2                                                      2:55:45 
             Hans Brolund              00 1:07:18     45 BBB           5  1:07:18     45 
             Olesander Staros          00   42:51     42 ACC           4  1:50:09     43 
             Per Brolund               00 1:05:36     27 CAA           4  2:55:45        

   29     73 Göteborg-Majorna OK 2                                             2:55:47 
             Tobias Ahnoff             00 1:07:37     48 AAB           6  1:07:37     48 
             Erik Sagvolden            00   40:30     24 BCC           4  1:48:07     30 
             Anders Axenborg           00 1:07:40     37 CBA           5  2:55:47        

   30     77 Vänersborgs SK 2                                                  2:56:41 
             Martin Ivarsson           00 1:04:39     20 CBA           3  1:04:39     20 
             Emil Tengvall             00   43:46     48 BCB           5  1:48:25     33 
             Jonas Wallin              00 1:08:16     39 AAC           6  2:56:41        

   31      1 Sävedalens AIK 1                                                  2:57:10 
             Yury Tambasov             00 1:06:25     39 AAB           4  1:06:25     39 
             Dmitry Mihalkin           00   49:35     75 BCC          11  1:56:00     54 
             Marcus Millegård          00 1:01:10     11 CBA           1  2:57:10        

   32    100 OK Orion 2                                                        2:57:11 
             Martin Söderberg          00 1:07:35     47 CBB           6  1:07:35     47 
             Rikard Sager              00   41:58     35 BCC           5  1:49:33     38 
             Michal Krajcik            00 1:07:38     36 AAA           4  2:57:11        

   33     74 Bredaryds SOK 1                                                   2:57:42 
             Jakob Andersson           00 1:07:10     42 CAA           5  1:07:10     42 
             Håkan Svensson            00   42:30     39 BCC           7  1:49:40     39 
             Rasmus Leo                00 1:08:02     38 ABB           6  2:57:42        

   34     98 OK Hällen 2                                                       2:57:46 
             Jonas Engström            00 1:07:49     49 BAC           9  1:07:49     49 
             Oskar Carlborg            00   39:14     10 CCB           3  1:47:03     25 
             Kristian Algers           00 1:10:43     52 ABA           6  2:57:46        

   35    111 Rehns BK 1                                                        2:57:56 
             Arthurs Paulins           00 1:06:18     36 CBB           4  1:06:18     36 
             Patrik Blom               00   44:33     54 BCA           6  1:50:51     45 
             Pelle Engstrand           00 1:07:05     32 AAC           4  2:57:56        

   36     58 OK Tyr 1                                                          2:58:08 
             Karl Levin                00 1:06:19     37 CBC           5  1:06:19     37 
             Henric Brohede            00   41:07     28 ACB           3  1:47:26     28 
             Tobias Öström             00 1:10:42     51 BAA           6  2:58:08        

   37     40 Nyköpings OK 1                                                    2:59:28 
             Per Carlborg              00 1:06:16     35 AAB           3  1:06:16     35 
             Henning Hall              00   46:49     67 CCA           8  1:53:05     48 
             Per Eek                   00 1:06:23     29 BBC           2  2:59:28        

   38     20 Leksands OK 2                                                     3:00:24 
             Johan Granath             00 1:09:04     61 BBA           7  1:09:04     61 
             Greger Tysk               00   43:59     49 CCB           7  1:53:03     47 
             Johan Nordlund            00 1:07:21     35 AAC           5  3:00:24        

   39      8 OK Tisaren 1                                                      3:00:41 
             Mattias Andersson         00 1:05:31     28 ABB           3  1:05:31     28 
             Magnus Persson            00   50:33     82 BCC          13  1:56:04     55 
             Daniel Attås              00 1:04:37     22 CAA           3  3:00:41        

   40     67 Hestra IF 1                                                       3:00:45 
             Rickard Holmqvist         00 1:04:44     24 CBA           4  1:04:44     24 
             Andreas Holmqvist         00   43:24     47 BCC           8  1:48:08     31 
             Conny Rantzow             00 1:12:37     58 AAB           9  3:00:45        

   41    115 Järla Orientering 2                                               3:00:52 
             Martin Härberg            00 1:04:37     17 BAC           6  1:04:37     17 
             Dan Wester                00   45:08     57 CCA           6  1:49:45     40 
             Peter Jönsson             00 1:11:07     54 ABB           8  3:00:52        

   42     63 Täby OK 1                                                         3:02:15 
             Robert Johansson          00 1:13:57     78 ABC           5  1:13:57     78 
             Henrik Olsson             00   43:13     45 CCB           6  1:57:10     62 
             Johan Lindahl             00 1:05:05     24 BAA           3  3:02:15        

   43    109 Ulricehamns OK 2                                                  3:02:45 
             Christian Arnesson        00 1:04:46     25 CAC           3  1:04:46     25 
             Oskar Eklöf               00   41:02     27 ACA           5  1:45:48     22 
             Marcus Kvarndal           00 1:16:57     65 BBB           9  3:02:45        

   44    106 Skogslöparna 1                                                    3:03:20 
             Stefan Sjölund            00 1:05:39     32 ABB           4  1:05:39     32 
             Jonas Byström             00   42:54     43 CCC           6  1:48:33     36 
             Anders Hansson            00 1:14:47     60 BAA           8  3:03:20        

   45     68 Växjö OK 1                                                        3:03:26 
             Per Lenander              00 1:05:35     29 CBB           2  1:05:35     29 
             Jonathan Svensson         00   50:31     81 ACA          10  1:56:06     56 
             Patrik Karlsson           00 1:07:20     34 BAC           8  3:03:26        

   46     52 Norbergs OK 1                                                     3:04:29 
             Martin Moberg             00 1:13:55     76 AAB          10  1:13:55     76 
             Viktor Funcke             00   42:14     37 CCC           5  1:56:09     58 
             Daniel Blom               00 1:08:20     42 BBA           5  3:04:29        

   47    101 IFK Göteborg 5                                                    3:06:07 
             Markus Båth               00 1:05:52     33 ABB           5  1:05:52     33 
             Joel Nilsson              00   44:02     50 BCA           4  1:49:54     41 
             Mattias Larsson           00 1:16:13     62 CAC           8  3:06:07        

   48     92 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 1                                            3:06:10 
             Jonatan Francén           00 1:05:38     31 BBA           3  1:05:38     31 
             Ronnie Samor              00   41:46     33 CCB           5  1:47:24     26 
             Håkan Samor               00 1:18:46     70 AAC          11  3:06:10        

   49     16 OK Linné 3                                                        3:06:12 
             Erik Pettersson           00 1:13:52     75 CAC           7  1:13:52     75 
             Mikael Nordström          00   43:20     46 ACB           5  1:57:12     63 
             Ulrik Ihnberg             00 1:09:00     44 BBA           6  3:06:12        

   50     61 OK Älme 1                                                         3:06:30 
             Erik Folkesson Blom       00 1:15:30     87 CBA           9  1:15:30     87 
             Björn Liljequist          00   48:49     73 ACB           8  2:04:19     78 
             Erik Liljequist           00 1:02:11     12 BAC           2  3:06:30        

   51     50 KFUM Örebro Orientering 1                                         3:06:32 
             Christer Garpenlund       00 1:11:22     63 AAA           6  1:11:22     63 
             Jan Johansson             00   46:51     68 CCB          11  1:58:13     65 
             Oskar Arlebo              00 1:08:19     41 BBC           3  3:06:32        

   52     79 IFK Lidingö SOK 3                                                 3:06:33 
             Linus Lauri               00 1:15:20     85 ABA           9  1:15:20     85 
             Casper Giding             00   40:20     21 BCC           3  1:55:40     52 
             Martin Larbo              00 1:10:53     53 CAB           8  3:06:33        

   53     48 Gustavsbergs OK 1                                                 3:06:41 
             Petter Harladssson        00 1:13:56     77 CBC           9  1:13:56     77 
             Martin Bellander          00   42:11     36 BCA           3  1:56:07     57 
             Johan Strandberg          00 1:10:34     50 AAB           7  3:06:41        

   54     91 Vimmerby ok 1                                                     3:06:42 
             Christoffer Fogel         00 1:08:32     54 CBC           7  1:08:32     54 
             Ola Brönnheden            00   47:47     69 ACA           7  1:56:19     60 
             Mats-Erik Malmberg        00 1:10:23     49 BAB           5  3:06:42        

   55     29 IK Hakarpspojkarna 5                                              3:06:44 
             Andreas Rangert           00 1:13:57     78 ABB           9  1:13:57     78 
             Klas Karlsson             00   44:05     51 BCA           5  1:58:02     64 
             Håkan Öhlund              00 1:08:42     43 CAC           6  3:06:44        

   56     19 OK Kolmården 1                                                    3:06:45 
             Magnus Svensson           00 1:08:48     60 CBC           8  1:08:48     60 
             Patrik Bengtsson          00   53:24     88 ACA          11  2:02:12     74 
             Mats Röjgård              00 1:04:33     21 BAB           2  3:06:45        

   57     83 OK Skogshjortarna 1                                               3:06:50 
             Martin Ivarsson           00 1:08:47     59 AAA           5  1:08:47     59 
             Karl Larsson              00   45:54     63 CCB          10  1:54:41     50 
             Jon Larsson               00 1:12:09     57 BBC           5  3:06:50        

   58     56 Tullinge SK 1                                                     3:07:51 
             Anders Johansson          00 1:08:35     55 ABC           3  1:08:35     55 
             Henrik Persson            00   41:23     32 CCA           3  1:49:58     42 
             Olle Karlsson             00 1:17:53     67 BAB           7  3:07:51        

   59     24 IFK Göteborg 3                                                    3:11:32 
             Rickard Pentonen          00 1:22:02     98 BBC           9  1:22:02     98 
             Marcus Sottansson         00   42:59     44 CCA           5  2:05:01     81 
             Henrik Eliasson           00 1:06:31     30 AAB           5  3:11:32        

   60     28 IK Hakarpspojkarna 4                                              3:12:18 
             Joakim Karlsson           00 1:07:05     41 CBB           5  1:07:05     41 
             Mikus Zagata              00   42:26     38 BCC           6  1:49:31     37 
             Andreas Köllming          00 1:22:47     82 AAA           9  3:12:18        

   61     66 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 4                                        3:12:19 
             Jonas Bäckström           00 1:08:26     50 BAC          10  1:08:26     50 
             Stefan Jonsson            00   44:28     53 ACB           6  1:52:54     46 
             Marcus Hederskog          00 1:19:25     75 CBA          10  3:12:19        

   62     44 Ärla IF 1                                                         3:12:22 
             Emil Andersson            00 1:02:34      3 AAC           1  1:02:34      3 
             Patrik Lind               00   58:29     99 BCB          10  2:01:03     70 
             Anatolijis Tarasovs       00 1:11:19     55 CBA           6  3:12:22        

   63     32 OK Denseln 3                                                      3:14:27 
             Mattias Ericsson          00 1:19:55     97 CAA          11  1:19:55     97 
             Stefan Karlsson           00   44:23     52 BCB           6  2:04:18     76 
             Harri Karlsson            00 1:10:09     47 ABC           4  3:14:27        

   64     78 Hagaby GoIF 1                                                     3:15:32 
             Filip Dahlgren            00 1:02:36      4 BAA           1  1:02:36      4 
             Micke Axin                00   53:40     90 ACB           9  1:56:16     59 
             Johan Persson             00 1:19:16     74 CBC          10  3:15:32        

   65    107 Göteborg-Majorna OK 4                                             3:16:17 
             Robert Johansson          00 1:15:13     84 BBC           7  1:15:13     84 
             Anders Höije              00   44:45     56 ACB           7  1:59:58     68 
             Karl Tiselius             00 1:16:19     63 CAA           9  3:16:17        

   66    110 OK Tyr 2                                                          3:16:30 
             Johan Wikström            00 1:13:57     78 BAA           7  1:13:57     78 
             Johannes Svensson         00   45:52     61 CCB           9  1:59:49     67 
             Björn Beckius             00 1:16:41     64 ABC           6  3:16:30        

   67     54 IFK Göteborg 4                                                    3:16:38 
             Andreas Thern             00 1:13:50     72 CAA           8  1:13:50     72 
             Johan Greger Larsson      00   41:57     34 ACC           3  1:55:47     53 
             Per-Anders Eggertsen      00 1:20:51     78 BBB          11  3:16:38        

   68     64 IK Hakarpspojkarna 2                                              3:17:25 
             Henrik Jansson            00 1:24:54    104 BBC          12  1:24:54    104 
             Andreas Jansson           00   42:41     40 ACA           6  2:07:35     86 
             Mikael Andersson          00 1:09:50     45 CAB           7  3:17:25        

   69     95 IFK Umeå 2                                                        3:18:48 
             Fredrik Åhman             00 1:12:34     67 CAB           9  1:12:34     67 
             Jan Johansson             00   45:43     60 BCA           7  1:58:17     66 
             Joel Sjölander            00 1:20:31     77 ABC           7  3:18:48        

   70     72 OK Ravinen 1                                                      3:19:13 
             Nick Barrable             00 1:12:38     69 AAA           7  1:12:38     69 
             John Hartley              00   49:31     74 BCC          10  2:02:09     73 
             Per-Åke Olsson            00 1:17:04     66 CBB           7  3:19:13        

   71     22 Söders SOL Tyresö 1                                               3:19:22 
             Göran Thimberg            00 1:06:28     40 CAB           6  1:06:28     40 
             Johan Hedman              00   50:06     79 ACA           9  1:56:34     61 
             Niklas Wrane              00 1:22:48     83 BBC          10  3:19:22        

   72     93 Falkenbergs OK 1                                                  3:19:26 
             Daniel Johansson          00 1:08:30     51 CAC           5  1:08:30     51 
             Henrik Bengtsson          00   51:46     84 BCA          11  2:00:16     69 
             Lennart Bengtsson         00 1:19:10     73 ABB          10  3:19:26        

   73     55 OK Klyftamo 1                                                     3:23:30 
             Gustaf Wennerberg         00 1:07:28     46 BAA           5  1:07:28     46 
             Simon Markendahl          00   57:00     98 ACC           9  2:04:28     80 
             Fajer Wennerberg          00 1:19:02     72 CBB           9  3:23:30        

   74     30 FK Göingarna 1                                                    3:25:52 
             Andreas Ferm              00 1:12:30     66 AAC           9  1:12:30     66 
             Jesper Håkansson          00   55:11     95 CCB          14  2:07:41     87 
             Linus Larsson             00 1:18:11     68 BBA           8  3:25:52        

   75     89 OK Hällen 3                                                       3:25:53 
             Björn Wistrand            00 1:15:11     83 ABA           8  1:15:11     83 
             Tobias Kjell              00   46:13     65 BCB           7  2:01:24     72 
             Anders Karlsson           00 1:24:29     84 CAC          11  3:25:53        

   76    102 Bredaryds SOK 2                                                   3:26:06 
             Robert Karlsson           00 1:12:40     70 AAC          10  1:12:40     70 
             Fredrik Eriksson          00   51:40     83 CCB          13  2:04:20     79 
             Fredrik Johansson         00 1:21:46     79 BBA           9  3:26:06        

   77     70 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 1                                        3:27:46 
             Jakob Bengtsson           00 1:14:07     81 CAB          10  1:14:07     81 
             Åke Larsson               00   54:46     94 BCC          14  2:08:53     89 
             Gabriel Bengtsson         00 1:18:53     71 ABA          14  3:27:46        

   78     80 OK Tyr 3                                                          3:29:38 
             Rickard Eriksson          00 1:19:37     95 ABB          11  1:19:37     95 
             Oskar Sidbäck             00   49:37     76 BCC          12  2:09:14     92 
             Anders Lindberg           00 1:20:24     76 CAA          12  3:29:38        

   79     60 Jönköpings OK 1                                                   3:29:48 
             Fredrik Rosén             00 1:18:41     93 BBC           8  1:18:41     93 
             Fredrik Svensson          00   45:35     59 CCB           8  2:04:16     75 
             Niklas Alvenius           00 1:25:32     86 AAA          10  3:29:48        

   80     69 Nybro OK 1                                                        3:31:21 
             Aleksander Bernaciak      00 1:18:58     94 BAB           8  1:18:58     94 
             Pontus Petersson          00   50:22     80 CCA           9  2:09:20     93 
             Mattias Jonsson           00 1:22:01     80 ABC           8  3:31:21        

   81    108 OK Pan-Kristianstad 3                                             3:32:35 
             Marcus Andersson          00 1:13:48     71 CBA           7  1:13:48     71 
             Annika Björk              00   52:35     86 ACC           7  2:06:23     84 
             Ola Nyberg                00 1:26:12     87 BAB           9  3:32:35        

   82     35 Gustavsbergs OK 2                                                 3:33:17 
             Jonas Haraldsson          00 1:22:57    100 BBC          11  1:22:57    100 
             Mattias Nordin            00 1:00:11    100 ACB          10  2:23:08    100 
             Emanuel Wiklund           00 1:10:09     47 CAA           7  3:33:17        

   83    105 IK Gandvik 1                                                      3:34:54 
             Samuel Andersson          00 1:11:07     62 BBB           7  1:11:07     62 
             Olof Krantz               00 1:05:05    104 ACA          13  2:16:12     94 
             Magnus Lund               00 1:18:42     69 CAC          10  3:34:54        

   84    113 Växjö OK 2                                                        3:37:30 
             Erik Johansson            00 1:11:32     64 AAB           8  1:11:32     64 
             Anders Persson            00   49:44     78 BCA          10  2:01:16     71 
             Niklas Karlsson           00 1:36:14     94 CBC          12  3:37:30        

   85     33 OK Dacke 1                                                        3:37:36 
             Magnus Larsson            00 1:23:00    101 BBB          12  1:23:00    101 
             Stefan Berglin            00   46:12     64 ACC           5  2:09:12     91 
             Björn Andersson           00 1:28:24     90 CAA          13  3:37:36        

   86    112 OK Reftele 1                                                      3:44:29 
             Ulf Lunhed                00 1:23:52    103 AAB          11  1:23:52    103 
             Jörgen Magnusson          00 1:07:43    106 CCA          11  2:31:35    103 
             Andreas Samuelsson        00 1:12:54     59 BBC           6  3:44:29        

   87     31 OK Renen 1                                                        3:44:39 
             Melker Pettersson         00 1:15:29     86 ABA          10  1:15:29     86 
             Johan Bergman             00   53:34     89 CCC           9  2:09:03     90 
             Marcus Lundholm           00 1:35:36     93 BAB          11  3:44:39        

   88     53 Emmaboda Verda OK 1                                               3:44:44 
             Oskar Lindfors            00 1:27:24    106 BAA           9  1:27:24    106 
             Robert Andreasson         00   52:50     87 CCC           8  2:20:14     98 
             Emil Andreasson           00 1:24:30     85 ABB          13  3:44:44        

   89     39 Tullinge SK 2                                                     3:45:03 
             Björn Normark             00 1:18:29     92 CBB           8  1:18:29     92 
             Staffan Persson           00   47:59     71 BCA           9  2:06:28     85 
             P-O Kivisäkk              00 1:38:35     95 AAC          12  3:45:03        

   90     57 OK Kullingshof 1                                                  3:45:10 
             Marcus Johansson          00 1:23:51    102 CAB          11  1:23:51    102 
             Simon Andersson           00   54:31     93 ACC           8  2:18:22     96 
             Andreas Claesson          00 1:26:48     88 BBA          10  3:45:10        

   91     96 OK Vilse -87 1                                                    3:49:49 
             Niclas Tjernlund          00 1:18:04     91 ABA          13  1:18:04     91 
             Lars-Ola Bligård          00 1:04:52    103 CCC          12  2:22:56     99 
             Kalle Ingvarsson          00 1:26:53     89 BAB          10  3:49:49        

   92     90 IF Thor 1                                                         3:52:03 
             Mathias Wilhelmsson       00 1:12:37     68 BAB           6  1:12:37     68 
             Thomas Pettersson         00 1:06:50    105 ACC          10  2:19:27     97 
             Fredrik Elwinger          00 1:32:36     91 CBA          11  3:52:03        

   93     49 FK Finn 2                                                         3:52:20 
             Lucian Semeniuc           00 1:11:33     65 AAC           8  1:11:33     65 
             Frans Svensson            00   56:49     97 BCA          12  2:08:22     88 
             Martin Andersson          00 1:43:58     97 CBB          10  3:52:20        

   94     62 OK Orion 4                                                        3:58:45 
             Jon Andersson             00 1:48:37    109 CAC          12  1:48:37    109 
             Anders Håkansson          00   53:58     91 BCB           9  2:42:35    106 
             Henrik Berlin             00 1:16:10     61 ABA          11  3:58:45        

   95     37 SOL Tranås 1                                                      4:05:43 
             Gabriel Ireståhl          00 1:17:52     89 CAC           9  1:17:52     89 
             Andreas Ekbladh           00   48:29     72 ACA           8  2:06:21     83 
             Niklas Jacobsson          00 1:59:22    101 BBB          14  4:05:43        

   96     84 Falkenbergs OK 2                                                  4:13:18 
             Jacob Johansson           00 1:31:12    107 AAB          12  1:31:12    107 
             Albin Andersson           00 1:02:25    101 CCC          10  2:33:37    104 
             Johan Hagström            00 1:39:41     96 BBA          11  4:13:18        

   97     87 OK Orion 3                                                        4:29:35 
             Valter Abolins            00 1:27:14    105 AAA          11  1:27:14    105 
             Martin Dehlin             00 1:04:18    102 CCC          11  2:31:32    102 
             Tom Olausson              00 1:58:03    100 BBB          13  4:29:35        

   98     76 FK Finn 1                                                         4:39:57 
             Joel Rydström             00 1:19:47     96 CAA          10  1:19:47     96 
             Tobias Bonnevier          00 1:19:15    110 ACB          11  2:39:02    105 
             Ingemar Ericsson          00 2:00:55    102 BBC          13  4:39:57        

   99     81 Falkenbergs OK 3                                                  5:17:47 
             Jesper Nelsén             00 2:14:07    110 BAB          12  2:14:07    110 
             Frida Andersson           00 1:17:11    108 ACC          11  3:31:18    108 
             Jonatan Andersson         00 1:46:29     99 CBA          12  5:17:47        


          18 Linköpings OK 1                                                   j godk. 
             Peter Aronsson            00 1:07:14     44 BAB           4  1:07:14     44 
             Mikael Andersson          00   41:13     30 CCC           4  1:48:27     34 
             Erik Martinsson           00 j godk.        ABA                             

          21 Stora Tuna OK 1                                                   j godk. 
             Johan Israelsson          00 1:04:47     26 CAC           4  1:04:47     26 
             Johan Homelius            00   45:52     61 BCA           8  1:50:39     44 
             Andreas Bergqvist         00 j godk.        ABB                             

          34 Järfälla OK 1                                                     j godk. 
             Anders Boström            00 1:08:36     56 ABB           7  1:08:36     56 
             Rasmus Palmqvist          00   44:44     55 CCC           7  1:53:20     49 
             Anders Löfgren            00 j godk.        BAA                             

          38 Halmstad OK 1                                                     j godk. 
             Emil Jönsson              00 j godk.        BAA                             
             Jan-Olof Svensson         00   49:40     77 CCB          12                 
             Filip Holm                00 1:45:30     98 ABC           9                 

          46 Sävedalens AIK 2                                                  j godk. 
             Jonas Palm                00 1:08:40     58 BBB           6  1:08:40     58 
             Magnus Carlstedt          00   46:24     66 CCA           7  1:55:04     51 
             Johan Levin               00 j godk.        AAC                             

          75 Norbergs OK 2                                                     j godk. 
             Krister Höije             00 j godk.        BAB                             
             Rasmus Elmertoft          00   56:14     96 ACA          12                 
             Johan Holm                00 1:33:54     92 CBC          11                 

          86 OK Roslagen 1                                                     j godk. 
             Tommy Lindberg            00 1:13:50     72 BBB           8  1:13:50     72 
             Robert Sandberg           00 j godk.        CCC                             
             Ola Hultin                00 1:22:33     81 AAA           8                 

          99 Linköpings OK 2                                                   j godk. 
             Markus Adolfsson          00 1:16:31     88 ABA          12  1:16:31     88 
             Johan Goth                00   47:47     69 BCB           8  2:04:18     76 
             Jacob Westerberg          00 j godk.        CAC                             

         114 OK Gipen 1                                                        j godk. 
             Johan Forssten            00 1:31:18    108 BAC          12  1:31:18    108 
             Maccan Hansson            00 1:18:10    109 ACA          14  2:49:28    107 
             Dennis Nyqvist            00 j godk.        CBB                             

          14 Gävle OK 1                                                         fullf. 
             Erik Sisell               00 1:17:53     90 BBB          10  1:17:53     90 
             Johan Eriksson            00 j start        CCC                             
             Dan Norin                 00 j start        AAA                             

          36 OK Tisaren 2                                                       fullf. 
             Ivan Forsgren             00 1:13:51     74 CBA           8  1:13:51     74 
             Emil Johansson            00   52:23     85 ACC           6  2:06:14     82 
             Tomas Hallwén             00 j start        BAB                             

          43 Täby OK 2                                                          fullf. 
             Anders Jansson            00 1:14:11     82 BAC          11  1:14:11     82 
             Roland Hellberg           00 1:12:04    107 CCA          12  2:26:15    101 
             NN                        00 j start        ABB                             

          85 Hestra IF 2                                                        fullf. 
             Daniel Hjortvall          00 1:22:09     99 ABB          12  1:22:09     99 
             Oscar Ivarsson            00   54:12     92 CCA          10  2:16:21     95 
             Christian JP Holmqvist    00 j start        BAC                             

          59 Ronneby OK 1                                                      j start 
          71 Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 3                                  j start 
         103 KFUM Örebro Orientering 2                                         j start 



H20  (86)                

    1    673 Rehns BK 1                                                        2:09:41 
             Jesper Lysell             00   52:36      1 ABB           2    52:36      1 
             Göran winblad             00   25:04      1 BCC           1  1:17:40      1 
             Jerker Lysell             00   52:01      4 CAA           1  2:09:41        

    2    676 Stora Tuna OK 1                                                   2:10:58 
             Anton Sjöqvist            00   52:41      4 ABA           1    52:41      4 
             Jocke Svensk              00   25:07      2 BCC           2  1:17:48      2 
             Rassmus Andersson         00   53:10      8 CAB           2  2:10:58        

    3    635 Halmstad OK 1                                                     2:11:52 
             Erik Johansson            00   52:38      2 BBB           1    52:38      2 
             Anders Carlsson           00   25:56      3 ACA           1  1:18:34      3 
             Kalle Johansson           00   53:18     11 CAC           3  2:11:52        

    4    680 OK Tisaren 1                                                      2:14:52 
             Nick Simonin              00   52:43      7 ABA           2    52:43      7 
             Martin Sand               00   29:50     14 BCB           2  1:22:33      7 
             Johan Runesson            00   52:19      6 CAC           1  2:14:52        

    5    610 Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1                                            2:15:54 
             Max-Peter Bejmer          00   52:41      4 CAB           1    52:41      4 
             Joakim Berg               00   29:23     10 BCC           3  1:22:04      5 
             Simon Hollbeck            00   53:50     12 ABA           3  2:15:54        

    6    628 OK Klemmingen 1                                                   2:16:04 
             Andis Laveikis            00   52:55      9 BAA           1    52:55      9 
             Andris Jubelis            00   28:09      6 ACC           1  1:21:04      4 
             Christian Tingström       00   55:00     16 CBB           2  2:16:04        

    7    684 Järla Orientering 1                                               2:16:11 
             Christian Kollberg        00   54:21     15 AAB           4    54:21     15 
             Axel Mattson              00   30:15     19 BCA           2  1:24:36     11 
             Olle Boström              00   51:35      3 CBC           1  2:16:11        

    8    661 Attunda Orientering 1                                             2:17:29 
             Love Berell               00   56:37     20 CBB           3    56:37     20 
             Mattias Hallmén           00   29:55     15 BCC           4  1:26:32     16 
             Erik Pettersson           00   50:57      2 AAA           1  2:17:29        

    9    614 OK Linné 1                                                        2:17:32 
             Daniel Lindgren           00   54:20     13 BAB           2    54:20     13 
             Mandus Ridefelt           00   29:56     16 ACC           4  1:24:16      9 
             Albin Ridefelt            00   53:16     10 CBA           1  2:17:32        

   10    612 OK Kåre 1                                                         2:19:07 
             Fredrik Edén              00   52:39      3 AAB           1    52:39      3 
             Fredrik Mattsson          00   29:57     17 BCA           1  1:22:36      8 
             Carl Wiking               00   56:31     20 CBC           2  2:19:07        

   11    660 IFK Moras OK 1                                                    2:19:39 
             Daniel Svensson           00   52:42      6 CAC           2    52:42      6 
             Andreas Holmberg          00   29:49     13 BCB           1  1:22:31      6 
             Mattias Argårds           00   57:08     22 ABA           4  2:19:39        

   12    607 Gävle OK 1                                                        2:21:53 
             Hans Persson              00   54:15     10 AAA           2    54:15     10 
             Gustav Nordström          00   30:56     26 BCC           7  1:25:11     13 
             Anton Tynong              00   56:42     21 CBB           4  2:21:53        

   13    636 Täby OK 1                                                         2:21:54 
             Daniel Hájek              00 1:01:21     36 BAA           4  1:01:21     36 
             Fredrik Carlsson          00   28:29      7 CCC           1  1:29:50     24 
             Oskar Sjöberg             00   52:04      5 ABB           1  2:21:54        

   14    651 Hagaby GoIF 1                                                     2:22:06 
             Sebastian Månsson         00   58:40     27 CBB           6    58:40     27 
             Viktor Larsson            00   27:37      4 ACA           2  1:26:17     15 
             Martin Regborn            00   55:49     18 BAC           3  2:22:06        

   15    645 Finspångs SOK 1                                                   2:22:07 
             Eric Rosander             00   54:47     17 AAC           2    54:47     17 
             Leif Svensson             00   33:17     34 BCA           3  1:28:04     21 
             Oskar Svensson            00   54:03     13 CBB           1  2:22:07        

   16    678 Göteborg-Majorna OK 1                                             2:22:13 
             Egil Edvardsen            00   58:32     26 BBC           4    58:32     26 
             Daniel Martinsson         00   29:21      9 ACA           3  1:27:53     19 
             Anders Hedberg            00   54:20     15 CAB           3  2:22:13        

   17    679 Ulricehamns OK 1                                                  2:22:40 
             Nils Spetz                00   54:56     18 AAA           3    54:56     18 
             Gustav Eklöf              00   30:17     20 BCC           6  1:25:13     14 
             Erik Nilsson-Simkovics    00   57:27     23 CBB           5  2:22:40        

   18    605 Haninge SOK 1                                                     2:24:09 
             Christoffer Eskilsson     00 1:03:01     44 CAA           4  1:03:01     44 
             Kent Ohlsson              00   27:56      5 ACB           1  1:30:57     27 
             Rickard Ohlsson           00   53:12      9 BBC           1  2:24:09        

   19    670 Snättringe SK 1                                                   2:24:52 
             Micke Nilsson             00   54:15     10 AAB           2    54:15     10 
             ´Tiemmo Schramm           00   30:19     21 CCA           1  1:24:34     10 
             Simon Fröjd               00 1:00:18     28 BBC           5  2:24:52        

   20    627 Stora Tuna OK 2                                                   2:25:12 
             Erik Blomgren             00   54:15     10 BAB           1    54:15     10 
             Martin Blomgren           00   30:23     22 CCA           2  1:24:38     12 
             Oscar Andersson           00 1:00:34     31 ABC           1  2:25:12        

   21    648 OK Orion 1                                                        2:27:09 
             Måns Sandgren             00   52:51      8 BAC           1    52:51      8 
             Johan Engström            00   36:09     47 CCB           5  1:29:00     23 
             Olof Sandgren             00   58:09     24 ABA           5  2:27:09        

   22    619 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1                                              2:27:12 
             Kärlis Dislers            00   54:20     13 AAB           3    54:20     13 
             Marcus Renström           00   32:19     30 CCC           3  1:26:39     17 
             Oskar Ljungqvist          00 1:00:33     30 BBA           3  2:27:12        

   23    666 Linköpings OK 1                                                   2:30:36 
             Robert Vångell            00 1:00:19     33 BBC           6  1:00:19     33 
             Oscar Vångell             00   30:40     24 CCA           3  1:30:59     28 
             Peter Eriksson            00   59:37     26 AAB           5  2:30:36        

   24    644 Hagaby GoIF 2                                                     2:30:47 
             Love Sintring             00 1:00:01     30 ABB           3  1:00:01     30 
             David Eriksson            00   32:11     29 CCC           2  1:32:12     33 
             Andreas Peterson          00   58:35     25 BAA           3  2:30:47        

   25    632 Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 1                                  2:34:21 
             Jonas Borg                00   58:14     22 CBA           2    58:14     22 
             Oskar Ek-Larsson          00   29:36     12 ACB           2  1:27:50     18 
             Linus Ericson             00 1:06:31     40 BAC           5  2:34:21        

   26    623 Skåneslättens OL 1                                                2:35:11 
             Hugo Mattson              00 1:03:30     45 AAA           4  1:03:30     45 
             Niklas Olsson             00   35:49     46 CCB           4  1:39:19     37 
             Rasmus Elmelid            00   55:52     19 BBC           2  2:35:11        

   27    609 OK Denseln 1                                                      2:35:12 
             Henrik Berggren           00   58:25     24 BBB           4    58:25     24 
             Erik Nyberg               00   42:33     68 CCA           7  1:40:58     48 
             Olle Kalered              00   54:14     14 AAC           1  2:35:12        

   28    625 OK Tyr 1                                                          2:35:29 
             Tom Ryan                  00 1:08:14     60 BBB           6  1:08:14     60 
             Pontus Öström             00   34:47     38 ACC           7  1:43:01     50 
             Jonas Leandersson         00   52:28      7 CAA           2  2:35:29        

   29    631 Eksjö SOK 1                                                       2:35:33 
             Oscar Carlsson            00 1:02:38     39 CAB           4  1:02:38     39 
             Viktor Antonsson          00   29:29     11 ACC           3  1:32:07     30 
             John Sjösäter             00 1:03:26     38 BBA           5  2:35:33        

   30    637 Tullinge SK 1                                                     2:35:35 
             Johan Kärrström           00 1:03:51     47 CAC           4  1:03:51     47 
             Jonas Kärrström           00   36:31     49 ACA           5  1:40:22     45 
             Jonas Nordström           00   55:13     17 BBB           2  2:35:35        

   31    642 Järla Orientering 2                                               2:38:16 
             Joel A-Skantze            00 1:00:03     31 CBA           3  1:00:03     31 
             Kuba Dragowski            00   29:59     18 BCC           5  1:30:02     25 
             Micke Refors              00 1:08:14     45 AAB           6  2:38:16        

   32    652 Markbygdens OK 1                                                  2:38:23 
             Johan Högstrand           00   54:46     16 BAC           2    54:46     16 
             Simon Skogman             00   35:47     45 ACB           5  1:30:33     26 
             Albin Andersson           00 1:07:50     43 CBA           6  2:38:23        

   33    640 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 1                                            2:38:27 
             Joel Francén              00 1:00:19     33 AAC           4  1:00:19     33 
             Petter Irewall            00   30:48     25 BCB           4  1:31:07     29 
             Johan Sjögren             00 1:07:20     42 CBA           5  2:38:27        

   34    617 OK Alehof 1                                                       2:38:41 
             John Persson              00   59:55     29 BBA           2    59:55     29 
             Rasmus Larsson            00   35:46     44 CCB           3  1:35:41     35 
             Joakim Eliasson           00 1:03:00     35 AAC           5  2:38:41        

   35    643 OK Ravinen 1                                                      2:40:20 
             Kalle Bergman             00 1:16:13     73 CAC           7  1:16:13     73 
             Joel Lenell               00   34:53     39 ACB           4  1:51:06     65 
             Gustav Bergman            00   49:14      1 BBA           1  2:40:20        

   36    681 Gävle OK 2                                                        2:40:24 
             Jakob Enmark              00   56:36     19 BBB           3    56:36     19 
             Albin Sjöhed              00   31:18     27 CCA           4  1:27:54     20 
             Simon Sjöhed              00 1:12:30     54 AAC           9  2:40:24        

   37    630 Strängnäs-Malmby OL 1                                             2:40:41 
             Niklas Gustavsson         00 1:02:49     41 CBB           8  1:02:49     41 
             Tim Sundbüe               00   37:52     56 BCA           4  1:40:41     46 
             Anton Sundin              00 1:00:00     27 AAC           3  2:40:41        

   38    663 OK Hällen 1                                                       2:41:42 
             Tommy Söderberg           00 1:03:54     48 AAA           5  1:03:54     48 
             Fredrik Carlsson          00   35:28     42 BCB           7  1:39:22     38 
             Tim Bjärengren            00 1:02:20     34 CBC           3  2:41:42        

   39    657 OK Skogsfalken 2                                                  2:44:26 
             Simon Smedberg            00 1:01:46     38 CBA           4  1:01:46     38 
             Anton Wiberg              00   30:24     23 BCB           3  1:32:10     32 
             Jon Henriksson            00 1:12:16     53 AAC           8  2:44:26        

   40    620 Tullinge SK 2                                                     2:48:26 
             Tobias Forsén             00 1:04:20     49 BAA           5  1:04:20     49 
             Fredrik Forsberg          00   35:12     41 CCB           2  1:39:32     42 
             Ruairi Short              00 1:08:54     47 ABC           6  2:48:26        

   41    658 IFK Moras OK 2                                                    2:48:28 
             Kristian Dahlström        00 1:10:57     66 ABC           7  1:10:57     66 
             Johan Sonesson            00   35:32     43 CCA           5  1:46:29     53 
             Ola Svahn                 00 1:01:59     33 BAB           5  2:48:28        

   42    650 OK Rodhen 1                                                       2:48:30 
             Henrik Jonsson            00   58:22     23 BBC           3    58:22     23 
             Torbjörn Jacobsson        00   41:03     64 CCB           6  1:39:25     39 
             Martin Jansson            00 1:09:05     48 AAA           7  2:48:30        

   43    616 Täby OK 2                                                         2:49:40 
             Henrik Olsson             00 1:10:45     65 BBC           7  1:10:45     65 
             Martin Olsson             00   32:54     32 ACB           3  1:43:39     51 
             Axel Hansson              00 1:06:01     39 CAA           5  2:49:40        

   44    674 OK Klyftamo 1                                                     2:52:19 
             Albin Evertsson           00 1:04:25     50 BAC           4  1:04:25     50 
             Fabian Wennerberg         00   36:38     51 ACA           6  1:41:03     49 
             David Jonsson             00 1:11:16     50 CBB           9  2:52:19        

   45    668 OK Skogsfalken 1                                                  2:52:20 
             Tobias Nilsson            00 1:16:18     74 CBA           7  1:16:18     74 
             Anton Österblad           00   34:42     37 ACC           6  1:51:00     62 
             Felix Larsson             00 1:01:20     32 BAB           4  2:52:20        

   46    618 Helsingborgs SOK 1                                                2:52:22 
             Viktor Stensson           00 1:08:21     61 AAA           6  1:08:21     61 
             Niclas Eckhoff            00   40:45     62 CCC           7  1:49:06     54 
             Niklas Olofsson           00 1:03:16     37 BBB           5  2:52:22        

   47    639 OK Tisaren 2                                                      2:53:00 
             Anton Hallor              00 1:07:22     56 CBC           5  1:07:22     56 
             Johan Alfredsson          00   45:13     71 ACA           9  1:52:35     70 
             Jonatan Aronsson          00 1:00:25     29 BAB           3  2:53:00        

   48    606 Hestra IF 1                                                       2:53:51 
             John Börjesson            00 1:17:44     77 BBC           8  1:17:44     77 
             Carl-Johan Fredman        00   32:59     33 ACA           4  1:50:43     57 
             Rickard Börjesson         00 1:03:08     36 CAB           5  2:53:51        

   49    603 Attunda Orientering 2                                             2:53:52 
             Oskar Daniels             00 1:01:42     37 BBA           4  1:01:42     37 
             Love Lndström             00   37:49     55 ACB           6  1:39:31     40 
             Henrik Hammas             00 1:14:21     55 CAC           6  2:53:52        

   50    601 OK Löftan 1                                                       2:53:54 
             Christian Nilsson         00 1:02:57     42 ABB           4  1:02:57     42 
             Tomas Axelsson            00   36:34     50 BCC           9  1:39:31     40 
             Johan Antonsson           00 1:14:23     56 CAA           7  2:53:54        

   51    672 Forsa OK 1                                                        2:54:02 
             Andreas Calleberg         00 1:06:11     54 CBC           4  1:06:11     54 
             Jon Åkesson               00   33:22     35 BCB           6  1:39:33     43 
             Emil Blomberg             00 1:14:29     57 AAA           8  2:54:02        

   52    683 IFK Moras OK 3                                                    2:54:48 
             Andreas Allerhed          00 1:04:33     51 BBA           6  1:04:33     51 
             Niklas Olsson             00   35:01     40 CCC           4  1:39:34     44 
             Johan Gunnars             00 1:15:14     58 AAB           8  2:54:48        

   53    638 OK Skogshjortarna 1                                               2:57:39 
             Gustav Stenberg           00 1:02:40     40 ABC           3  1:02:40     40 
             Albin Östling             00   48:19     76 CCB           8  1:50:59     61 
             Calle Stenberg            00 1:06:40     41 BAA           6  2:57:39        

   54    647 IK Gandvik 1                                                      2:59:37 
             Anton Holm                00   58:30     25 CAA           3    58:30     25 
             Christoffer Andersén      00   34:41     36 ACC           5  1:33:11     34 
             Joel Andersson            00 1:26:26     72 BBB           9  2:59:37        

   55    659 Falköpings AIK Orientering 1                                      3:00:27 
             Rasmus Persson            00 1:11:58     68 CAB           7  1:11:58     68 
             Adam Fredén               00   40:31     59 BCA           5  1:52:29     68 
             Erik Nero                 00 1:07:58     44 ABC           5  3:00:27        

   56    608 Linköpings OK 2                                                   3:00:47 
             Jonas Lundgren            00 1:08:05     57 ABA           7  1:08:05     57 
             Einar Johansson           00   32:40     31 BCB           5  1:40:45     47 
             Erik Sköld                00 1:20:02     65 CAC           8  3:00:47        

   57    629 OK Nackhe 1                                                       3:00:52 
             Jonas Nilsson             00 1:12:00     69 ABA           8  1:12:00     69 
             Erik Gustavsson           00   37:07     53 CCC           5  1:49:07     55 
             Adam Georgsson            00 1:11:45     52 BAB           9  3:00:52        

   58    624 Eksjö SOK 2                                                       3:01:00 
             Andreas Bergander         00 1:11:54     67 ABC           8  1:11:54     67 
             Felix Palmgren            00   40:35     60 BCB           8  1:52:29     68 
             Adam Sandstedt            00 1:08:31     46 CAA           6  3:01:00        

   59    664 Sundbybergs IK 1                                                  3:02:03 
             Fredrik Bjernulf          00 1:10:02     63 ABB           6  1:10:02     63 
             Mårten Lundqvist          00   40:42     61 CCA           6  1:50:44     58 
             Simon Mellin              00 1:11:19     51 BAC           6  3:02:03        

   60    646 OK Kolmården 1                                                    3:06:56 
             Måns Bränneby             00 1:06:17     55 AAC           7  1:06:17     55 
             Emil Blomkvist            00   44:47     69 CCB           7  1:51:04     63 
             Filip Aguirre             00 1:15:52     59 BBA           7  3:06:56        

   61    656 Bergnäsets AIK 1                                                  3:06:57 
             Tage Nordberg             00 1:08:23     62 BAB           8  1:08:23     62 
             Carl Holmgren             00   42:32     67 ACA           8  1:50:55     60 
             Ulrik Nordberg            00 1:16:02     61 CBC           6  3:06:57        

   62    613 Gamleby OK 1                                                      3:07:00 
             Johan Norberg             00 1:01:16     35 ABC           2  1:01:16     35 
             Isak Borgemo              00   55:41     79 BCA           9  1:56:57     74 
             Oscar Riis                00 1:10:03     49 CAB           6  3:07:00        

   63    604 OK Ravinen 2                                                      3:07:02 
             Torbjörn Kölzow           00 1:14:52     71 ABA           9  1:14:52     71 
             Krister Kölzow            00   36:13     48 BCC           8  1:51:05     64 
             André Sahlsten            00 1:15:57     60 CAB           9  3:07:02        

   64    655 Haninge SOK 2                                                     3:07:15 
             Adam Ivarsson             00 1:02:58     43 BAB           6  1:02:58     43 
             Anton Dahlberg            00   42:16     66 CCC           8  1:45:14     52 
             Tobias Steen              00 1:22:01     68 ABA          10  3:07:15        

   65    602 Motala AIF OL 1                                                   3:10:39 
             Gustav Åhrén              00 1:14:26     70 BAC           7  1:14:26     70 
             Oskar Höglund             00   36:45     52 ACA           7  1:51:11     66 
             Victor Bergstrand         00 1:19:28     64 CBB          10  3:10:39        

   66    626 Kexholms SK 1                                                     3:10:55 
             Jonathan Anderson         00 1:06:08     53 AAC           6  1:06:08     53 
             Oscar Anderson            00   46:28     73 CCA           8  1:52:36     71 
             Ludwig Ljungqvist         00 1:18:19     63 BBB           7  3:10:55        

   67    685 OK Orion 2                                                        3:11:55 
             Anton Johansson           00 1:03:46     46 ABC           4  1:03:46     46 
             Viktor Tovesson           00   47:35     75 BCA           8  1:51:21     67 
             Thom Barbus               00 1:20:34     66 CAB          11  3:11:55        

   68    667 Skåneslättens OL 2                                                3:13:31 
             Johan Kristensson         00 1:08:13     59 CAC           5  1:08:13     59 
             Jakob Segerslätt          00   40:54     63 BCA           6  1:49:07     55 
             Johan Ekelöv              00 1:24:24     69 ABB           7  3:13:31        

   69    633 Umeå OK 1                                                         3:21:37 
             Isak Lundgren             00 1:18:23     78 BBB           8  1:18:23     78 
             Emil Nilsson              00   38:31     57 CCC           6  1:56:54     73 
             Johan Korsman             00 1:24:43     70 AAA           9  3:21:37        

   70    671 OK Klemmingen 2                                                   3:22:12 
             Edvard Davidsson          00 1:05:46     52 ABB           5  1:05:46     52 
             Oscar Vagman              00   45:06     70 BCA           7  1:50:52     59 
             Conrad Tingström          00 1:31:20     73 CAC           9  3:22:12        

   71    665 IS Kullen 1                                                       3:26:51 
             Martin Bengtsson          00 1:19:06     79 CAA           8  1:19:06     79 
             David Arborelius          00   45:52     72 BCB           9  2:04:58     76 
             Jesper Ståhl              00 1:21:53     67 ABC           9  3:26:51        

   72    621 OK Vilse -87 1                                                    3:27:20 
             Johan Wihlborg            00 1:28:10     81 BBA           9  1:28:10     81 
             Björn Ikonen              00   41:36     65 ACC           8  2:09:46     78 
             Carl-Anton Ingmarsson     00 1:17:34     62 CAB          10  3:27:20        

   73    653 SOL Tranås 1                                                      3:59:41 
             Axel Bengtsson            00 1:10:05     64 AAB           7  1:10:05     64 
             Carl Axelsson             00   51:43     78 BCC          12  2:01:48     75 
             Simon Hällström           00 1:57:53     76 CBA           8  3:59:41        

   74    649 OK Alehof 2                                                       4:03:36 
             Stefan Ringer             00 1:31:25     82 CAB          12  1:31:25     82 
             Emil Karlsson             00 1:07:19     80 ACA          10  2:38:44     80 
             Johan Blick               00 1:24:52     71 BBC           9  4:03:36        

   75    634 Katrineholms OK 1                                                 4:15:51 
             Torsten Gustavsson        00 1:49:31     83 CAA          10  1:49:31     83 
             Max Molitor               00   46:29     74 BCC          11  2:36:00     79 
             Erik Andersson            00 1:39:51     75 ABB           9  4:15:51        


         611 Hagaby GoIF 3                                                     j godk. 
             Fredde Larsson            00 1:17:30     76 BBA           8  1:17:30     76 
             John Oskarsson            00   51:42     77 CCC           9  2:09:12     77 
             Johan Peterson            00 j godk.        AAB                             

         615 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 2                                            j godk. 
             Tobias Augustsson         00 1:17:19     75 CBC           7  1:17:19     75 
             Johan Allard              00 j godk.        ACB                             
             Martin Carlsson           00 j start        BAA                             

         641 OK Gipen 1                                                        j godk. 
             Johan Sandström           00 j godk.        BAC                             
             Jens Wängdahl             00                CCA                             
             Dag Stridh                00 1:36:00     74 ABB           8                 

         654 OK Linné 2                                                        j godk. 
             Olof Eriksson             00 1:00:18     32 ABA           6  1:00:18     32 
             Charlotte Ihrfors         00   31:50     28 CCB           1  1:32:08     31 
             Simon Eklöv               00 j godk.        BAC                             

         662 OK Tyr 2                                                          j godk. 
             Daniel Wikström           00 j godk.        CBC                             
             Tobias Beckius            00 j godk.        BCA                             
             Pontus Öström             00 j start        AAB                             

         669 Söders SOL Tyresö 1                                               j godk. 
             Magnus Gländefors         00   58:44     28 CBB           7    58:44     28 
             Axel Wikström             00   29:20      8 ACC           2  1:28:04     21 
             NN                        00 j godk.        BAA                             

         682 Gotlands Bro OK 1                                                 j godk. 
             Alexander Nilsson         00 1:15:50     72 CAB           8  1:15:50     72 
             Benita Hansson            00   37:36     54 BCC          10  1:53:26     72 
             Andreas Liljegren         00 j godk.        ABA                             

         622 Vänersborgs SK 1                                                   fullf. 
             Simon Sanderi             00   57:58     21 BAA           2    57:58     21 
             Sofia Salomonsson         00   38:52     58 ACB           7  1:36:50     36 
             Johan Salomonsson         00 j start        CBC                             

         677 Sundsvalls OK 1                                                    fullf. 
             Emil Åström               00 1:23:55     80 CAA           9  1:23:55     80 
             Alice Hugosson            00  fullf.        ACB                             
             Erik Toomingas            00 j start        BBC                             

         686 OK Roslagen 1                                                      fullf. 
             Viktor Lindberg           00 1:08:07     58 BAB           7  1:08:07     58 
             Robert Sandberg           00 j start        ACC                             
             Oskar Söderbärg           00 j start        CBA                             

         675 IF Thor 1                                                         j start 



D21  (79)                

    1    365 OK Hällen 1                                                       1:57:40 
             Johanna Svensson          00   45:57      3 AAC           2    45:57      3 
             Johanna Öberg             00   29:22     12 CCB           3  1:15:19      9 
             Linnea Gustafsson         00   42:21      1 BBA           1  1:57:40        

    2    303 Domnarvets GoIF 1                                                 2:02:11 
             Emma Johansson            00   48:18     17 AAA           4    48:18     17 
             Eva Jurenikova            00   26:41      1 CCB           1  1:14:59      3 
             Karolina A Höjsgaard      00   47:12      9 BBC           3  2:02:11        

    3    306 Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 1                                  2:02:17 
             Maria Kleijn              00   46:08      8 BBC           2    46:08      8 
             Kristina Almström         00   30:41     17 CCB           7  1:16:49     13 
             Katarina Borg             00   45:28      6 AAA           2  2:02:17        

    4    362 Göteborg-Majorna OK 1                                             2:02:20 
             Jennie Runesson           00   47:47     12 BBB           2    47:47     12 
             Louise Göthfors           00   30:33     15 CCC           5  1:18:20     14 
             Lina Strand               00   44:00      3 AAA           1  2:02:20        

    5    323 Domnarvets GoIF 2                                                 2:02:23 
             Lina Bäckström            00   45:48      2 BAB           1    45:48      2 
             Zuzana Machukova          00   29:12      9 CCC           2  1:15:00      5 
             Lena Eliasson             00   47:23     11 ABA           2  2:02:23        

    6    305 Sävedalens AIK 1                                                  2:02:35 
             Emma  Andersson           00   48:26     20 AAC           5    48:26     20 
             Camilla Berglund          00   26:52      4 CCA           2  1:15:18      8 
             Maria Magnusson           00   47:17     10 BBB           1  2:02:35        

    7    353 IFK Moras OK 1                                                    2:03:39 
             Katarina Lövgren          00   46:12     10 AAC           3    46:12     10 
             Leva Sargantyte           00   29:10      7 CCA           4  1:15:22     10 
             Radka Brozkova            00   48:17     14 BBB           3  2:03:39        

    8    308 OK Linné 1                                                        2:03:41 
             Inga Kazlauskaite         00   45:42      1 ABA           1    45:42      1 
             Sara Bengtsson            00   29:19     10 CCC           3  1:15:01      6 
             Rebecka Lindberg          00   48:40     15 BAB           3  2:03:41        

    9    310 Järla Orientering 1                                               2:05:16 
             Stina Jansson             00   50:27     39 BAA           5    50:27     39 
             Emelie Holmström          00   31:08     18 CCC           6  1:21:35     25 
             Elin A Skantze            00   43:41      2 ABB           1  2:05:16        

   10    304 IFK Lidingö SOK 1                                                 2:05:18 
             Malin Sand                00   46:06      7 BBA           3    46:06      7 
             Annika Billstam           00   28:50      5 CCC           1  1:14:56      1 
             Signe Söes                00   50:22     23 AAB           8  2:05:18        

   11    309 Tullinge SK 1                                                     2:05:19 
             Anna Ställberg            00   45:57      3 BBA           2    45:57      3 
             Sofia Lönnkvist           00   30:40     16 CCB           6  1:16:37     12 
             Kicki Skog                00   48:42     16 AAC           6  2:05:19        

   12    311 OK Rodhen 1                                                       2:05:24 
             Maria Sjölander           00   45:59      6 BAB           2    45:59      6 
             Elin Sjölander            00   29:11      8 CCA           5  1:15:10      7 
             Jenny Eriksson            00   50:14     22 ABC           4  2:05:24        

   13    335 IFK Lidingö SOK 2                                                 2:06:16 
             Elisabeth Hansson         00   48:30     21 AAA           5    48:30     21 
             Linda Sjögren             00   32:19     27 CCB          10  1:20:49     16 
             Emma Dahlstedt            00   45:27      5 BBC           1  2:06:16        

   14    301 IF Thor 1                                                         2:06:28 
             Linda Byström             00   48:11     15 ABB           5    48:11     15 
             Gunilla Svärd             00   26:45      3 CCA           1  1:14:56      1 
             Annica Gustafsson         00   51:32     29 BAC           5  2:06:28        

   15    341 IFK Göteborg 1                                                    2:06:33 
             Karin A-Thern             00   48:16     16 AAC           4    48:16     16 
             Åsa Hellqvist             00   26:43      2 CCB           2  1:14:59      3 
             Maria Holmstrand          00   51:34     30 BBA           9  2:06:33        

   16    307 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1                                              2:07:33 
             Martina Karlsson          00   46:18     11 ABC           1    46:18     11 
             Malin Sand                00   29:05      6 CCA           3  1:15:23     11 
             Anna Envall               00   52:10     32 BAB           9  2:07:33        

   17    319 Ulricehamns OK 1                                                  2:10:27 
             Linda Nordin              00   51:11     50 BBB           6    51:11     50 
             Lovisa Mannfolk           00   35:04     38 CCA          11  1:26:15     42 
             Jenny Johansson           00   44:12      4 AAC           1  2:10:27        

   18    318 Alfta ÖSA OK 1                                                    2:11:23 
             Sofia Törnqvist           00   48:39     22 AAB           4    48:39     22 
             Ylva Ericsson             00   32:36     28 CCC          10  1:21:15     20 
             Josefine Engström         00   50:08     21 BBA           5  2:11:23        

   19    379 Långhundra IF 1                                                   2:11:40 
             Petra Olander             00   49:12     30 ABC           3    49:12     30 
             Jenny Bengtsson           00   31:58     23 CCA           8  1:21:10     18 
             Josefin Bengtsson         00   50:30     24 BAB           6  2:11:40        

   20    340 OK Landehof 1                                                     2:11:43 
             Anne Magnusson            00   48:54     24 BBC           4    48:54     24 
             Elin Hamrefors            00   35:01     37 CCA          10  1:23:55     33 
             Lotta Saetre              00   47:48     12 AAB           1  2:11:43        

   21    334 Järfälla OK 1                                                     2:11:44 
             Karin Boström             00   56:37     64 BAA          10    56:37     64 
             Linda Larsson             00   29:20     11 CCC           4  1:25:57     39 
             Kristin Löfgren           00   45:47      7 ABB           2  2:11:44        

   22    312 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1                                            2:11:47 
             Elsa Törnros              00   49:20     32 BAC           2    49:20     32 
             Diana Soldagg             00   35:35     44 CCA          15  1:24:55     37 
             Karin Skogholm            00   46:52      8 ABB           3  2:11:47        

   23    348 OK Skogsfalken 1                                                  2:11:52 
             Anna Olsson               00   51:17     53 ABC           5    51:17     53 
             Christina Smedberg        00   31:29     19 CCB           8  1:22:46     28 
             Sofia Forsgren            00   49:06     17 BAA           2  2:11:52        

   24    329 Tullinge SK 3                                                     2:12:14 
             Josefin Persson           00   49:22     33 AAC           8    49:22     33 
             Linn Pettersson           00   31:48     21 CCA           6  1:21:10     18 
             Lenka Zatloukalova        00   51:04     26 BBB           4  2:12:14        

   25    302 Stora Tuna OK 1                                                   2:12:58 
             Susanna Mårtensson        00   50:37     47 BAC           3    50:37     47 
             Helena Norberg            00   30:23     14 CCB           5  1:21:00     17 
             Anastasiia Danylova       00   51:58     31 ABA           9  2:12:58        

   26    321 IK Hakarpspojkarna 2                                              2:13:00 
             Emelie Eklöf              00   49:03     26 BAA           1    49:03     26 
             Johanna Jonsson           00   31:44     20 CCB           9  1:20:47     15 
             Grete Gutmann             00   52:13     33 ABC           6  2:13:00        

   27    315 Täby OK 1                                                         2:13:01 
             Jenny Bagge Johansson     00   48:09     14 ABB           4    48:09     14 
             Maria von Schmalensée     00   35:09     39 CCC          16  1:23:18     30 
             Elin Björkman             00   49:43     19 BAA           3  2:13:01        

   28    371 OK Kolmården 1                                                    2:14:24 
             Frida Aspnäs              00   54:01     59 BAB          10    54:01     59 
             Jenny Röjgård             00   32:09     24 CCC           7  1:26:10     40 
             Linnéa Lidström           00   48:14     13 ABA           3  2:14:24        

   29    363 OK Tyr 1                                                          2:14:35 
             Stina Granefelt           00   49:17     31 ABB           6    49:17     31 
             Malin Jonsson             00   32:13     26 CCC           9  1:21:30     23 
             Linn Nilsson              00   53:05     36 BAA           7  2:14:35        

   30    316 SOK Viljan 1                                                      2:15:16 
             Josefine Carlsson         00   50:32     44 BBC           5    50:32     44 
             Anna Svensson             00   33:19     31 CCA           9  1:23:51     32 
             Frida Bakkman             00   51:25     28 AAB           9  2:15:16        

   31    324 Tullinge SK 2                                                     2:15:29 
             Sara Lundblad             00   48:08     13 ABC           2    48:08     13 
             Kerstin Håland            00   33:12     30 CCB          11  1:21:20     22 
             Andrea Westerdahl         00   54:09     40 BAA           8  2:15:29        

   32    347 IK Hakarpspojkarna 3                                              2:15:31 
             Anette Granstedt          00   49:08     28 BAB           5    49:08     28 
             Ellinore Karlsson         00   32:09     24 CCC           7  1:21:17     21 
             Helena S Sendahl          00   54:14     41 ABA          11  2:15:31        

   33    349 Järfälla OK 2                                                     2:16:27 
             Tina Eriksson             00   49:38     35 ABB           7    49:38     35 
             Katarina Galle            00   31:54     22 CCA           7  1:21:32     24 
             Karin Lundberg            00   54:55     45 BAC           7  2:16:27        

   34    345 Domnarvets GoIF 3                                                 2:16:31 
             Eva Elfving               00   52:46     57 BAA           6    52:46     57 
             Elin Dahlin               00   29:43     13 CCB           4  1:22:29     27 
             Karin Elfving             00   54:02     39 ABC           7  2:16:31        

   35    322 Ärla IF 1                                                         2:16:34 
             Jana Panchartkova         00   45:58      5 AAA           3    45:58      5 
             Emma Andersson            00   35:43     46 CCC          17  1:21:41     26 
             Ellinor Fransson          00   54:53     44 BBB           8  2:16:34        

   36    337 Jönköpings OK 1                                                   2:16:39 
             Marie Andersson           00   48:21     18 AAB           2    48:21     18 
             Frida Gustafsson          00   35:23     43 CCA          14  1:23:44     31 
             Anna Gustafsson           00   52:55     35 BBC           9  2:16:39        

   37    356 Västerås SOK 1                                                    2:18:02 
             Linda Sundin              00   54:26     61 BBA          10    54:26     61 
             Sofia Carlsson            00   34:04     32 CCC          12  1:28:30     47 
             Sofi Thorsell             00   49:32     18 AAB           7  2:18:02        

   38    317 IFK Umeå 1                                                        2:18:13 
             Camilla Sjöberg           00   51:20     54 AAC           9    51:20     54 
             Elisabeth Halvarsson      00   37:04     52 CCB          16  1:28:24     45 
             Anna Holmgren             00   49:49     20 BBA           4  2:18:13        

   39    320 FK Göingarna 1                                                    2:21:20 
             Anna Persson              00   50:25     37 ABA           5    50:25     37 
             Louise Axelsson           00   38:10     56 CCB          18  1:28:35     48 
             Viktoria Ernstsson        00   52:45     34 BAC           6  2:21:20        

   40    354 KFUM Örebro Orientering 1                                         2:21:57 
             Anette Carlsson           00   51:13     52 BBC           8    51:13     52 
             Kristin Jacobson          00   37:15     53 CCB          17  1:28:28     46 
             Emma Arlebo               00   53:29     37 AAA           6  2:21:57        

   41    367 Kils OK 1                                                         2:22:12 
             Sofia Holmgård            00   51:09     48 BBB           5    51:09     48 
             Anna Ordqvist             00   35:19     42 CCA          13  1:26:28     43 
             Linnea Börjars            00   55:44     48 AAC          10  2:22:12        

   42    327 Leksands OK 1                                                     2:22:14 
             Elin Dahlstedt- Tysk      00   49:05     27 BAB           4    49:05     27 
             Maria Junevik             00   35:09     39 CCA          12  1:24:14     35 
             Anna Haglund              00   58:00     52 ABC          10  2:22:14        

   43    314 IF Hagen 1                                                        2:22:30 
             Caroline Gustavsson       00   51:50     55 BBB           7    51:50     55 
             Jennie Nilsson            00   33:04     29 CCC          11  1:24:54     36 
             Stina Banck               00   57:36     49 AAA           8  2:22:30        

   44    313 Dalaportens OL 1                                                  2:23:05 
             Lisa Silvemark            00   49:08     28 AAB           5    49:08     28 
             Karin Holm                00   39:12     61 CCA          20  1:28:20     44 
             Maria Jonsson             00   54:45     42 BBC          10  2:23:05        

   45    328 OK Denseln 1                                                      2:23:28 
             Johanna Lindberg          00   50:28     40 ABA           6    50:28     40 
             Josefine Lindberg         00   38:14     58 CCC          20  1:28:42     50 
             Charlotte Lindkvist       00   54:46     43 BAB          11  2:23:28        

   46    355 OK Orion 1                                                        2:26:20 
             Nadiya Volynska           00 1:00:00     67 ABC          11  1:00:00     67 
             Jenny Håkansson           00   35:43     46 CCA          16  1:35:43     63 
             Cecilia Bratt             00   50:37     25 BAB           7  2:26:20        

   47    378 Ronneby OK 1                                                      2:26:22 
             Lina Nero                 00   50:34     45 BBC           6    50:34     45 
             Margrete Aspvall          00   38:11     57 CCB          19  1:28:45     51 
             Ingela Smedenmark         00   57:37     50 AAA           9  2:26:22        

   48    352 Sävedalens AIK 2                                                  2:26:46 
             Johanna Berggren          00   48:50     23 ABA           4    48:50     23 
             Emma Lindén               00   37:20     54 CCC          19  1:26:10     40 
             Maria Gustavsson          00 1:00:36     55 BAB          12  2:26:46        

   49    375 Göteborg-Majorna OK 2                                             2:27:47 
             Sara Svensson             00   51:56     56 BAB           8    51:56     56 
             Sofia Malmqvist           00   40:13     63 CCA          21  1:32:09     60 
             Frida Nero                00   55:38     47 ABC           9  2:27:47        

   50    370 OK Rodhen 2                                                       2:27:56 
             Sofia Söllvander          00   54:29     62 AAA           7    54:29     62 
             Jessica Söllvander        00   35:43     46 CCC          17  1:30:12     55 
             Malin Jacobsson           00   57:44     51 BBB          10  2:27:56        

   51    332 Linköpings OK 1                                                   2:29:05 
             Cecilia Kleist            00   51:12     51 BBA           8    51:12     51 
             Fredrika Vångell          00   44:23     66 CCC          22  1:35:35     62 
             Helén Persson             00   53:30     38 AAB          10  2:29:05        

   52    338 IFK Moras OK 2                                                    2:30:08 
             Johanna Hallberg          00   57:13     65 BBB           9    57:13     65 
             Ida Johansson             00   34:40     36 CCC          15  1:31:53     57 
             Sara Rapp                 00   58:15     53 AAA          11  2:30:08        

   53    372 Växjö OK 1                                                        2:30:15 
             Helena Lindén             00   54:21     60 ABC           8    54:21     60 
             Helena Kumlin             00   34:25     33 CCB          12  1:28:46     52 
             Katarina Lindén           00 1:01:29     56 BAA          11  2:30:15        

   54    344 Lunds OK 1                                                        2:30:23 
             Sara Snogerup Linse       00   50:29     41 ABA           7    50:29     41 
             Carin Emanuelsson         00   41:33     65 CCB          22  1:32:02     58 
             Anna Olsson               00   58:21     54 BAC           8  2:30:23        

   55    333 Sävedalens AIK 3                                                  2:35:07 
             Lisa Palm                 00   50:30     42 BBA           6    50:30     42 
             Isabelle Håkansson        00   38:29     59 CCB          20  1:28:59     53 
             Janni Axelsson            00 1:06:08     58 AAC          11  2:35:07        

   56    357 IF Thor 2                                                         2:36:45 
             Petra Halvarson           00   50:30     42 BBA           6    50:30     42 
             Annika Ridell             00   39:56     62 CCB          21  1:30:26     56 
             Fanny Fredriksson         00 1:06:19     59 AAC          12  2:36:45        

   57    364 Norbergs OK 1                                                     2:36:49 
             Malin Björkqvist          00   51:10     49 BBC           7    51:10     49 
             Camilla Sjökvist          00   40:57     64 CCA          22  1:32:07     59 
             Erika Nilsson             00 1:04:42     57 AAB          11  2:36:49        

   58    342 Göteborg-Majorna OK 3                                             2:37:04 
             Bodil Halvarsson          00   49:26     34 AAB           6    49:26     34 
             Linda Wennerlund          00   39:10     60 CCC          21  1:28:36     49 
             Karolina Källstrand       00 1:08:28     61 BBA          11  2:37:04        

   59    350 OK Orion 2                                                        2:38:43 
             Julia Frisk               00 1:07:43     73 BAC          10  1:07:43     73 
             Malin Svensson            00   36:01     49 CCB          15  1:43:44     65 
             Jana Macinská             00   54:59     46 ABA          12  2:38:43        

   60    369 OK Ravinen 1                                                      2:43:06 
             Linn Robertsson           00   54:29     62 BAA           9    54:29     62 
             Anette Önerud             00   35:35     44 CCB          14  1:30:04     54 
             Hyrbricka Sarah-Jane Ga   00 1:13:02     63 ABC          12  2:43:06        

   61    359 OK Kåre 1                                                         2:46:46 
             Lina Sundqvist            00   58:09     66 AAA          10    58:09     66 
             Matilda Andersson         00   35:13     41 CCB          13  1:33:22     61 
             Sofia Adolfsson           00 1:13:24     64 BBC          11  2:46:46        

   62    336 Sundsvalls OK 1                                                   2:49:43 
             Elin Nedin                00   46:11      9 BAC           1    46:11      9 
             Therese Sahlin            00   37:00     51 CCA          18  1:23:11     29 
             Johanna Mortling          00 1:26:32     67 ABB          11  2:49:43        

   63    343 OK Dacke 1                                                        2:55:28 
             Maja Andersson            00 1:07:25     72 BBB          11  1:07:25     72 
             Eva Pettersson            00   38:09     55 CCA          19  1:45:34     66 
             Linda Larsson             00 1:09:54     62 AAC          13  2:55:28        

   64    376 OK Linné 2                                                        3:04:29 
             Karin Hedberg             00   50:34     45 ABA           8    50:34     45 
             Mari Troeng               00   34:27     34 CCC          13  1:25:01     38 
             Therese Ohlsson           00 1:39:28     68 BAB          14  3:04:29        

   65    330 Jönköpings OK 2                                                   3:16:41 
             Maria Thelin              00 1:21:10     76 BBC          12  1:21:10     76 
             Carin Gustafsson          00   48:01     68 CCB          24  2:09:11     69 
             Therese Barje             00 1:07:30     60 AAA          12  3:16:41        

   66    326 Visborgs OK 1                                                     3:18:57 
             Jennie Pettersson         00 1:09:48     75 BAC          11  1:09:48     75 
             Anna Samelius             00   47:34     67 CCB          23  1:57:22     67 
             Emma Lindgren             00 1:21:35     66 ABA          13  3:18:57        


         325 OK Pan-Kristianstad 1                                             j godk. 
             Sara Svensson             00   50:26     38 ABB           8    50:26     38 
             Sofie Petersson           00 j godk.        CCA                             
             Marie Svensson            00   51:12     27 BAC           4                 

         351 Lunds OK 2                                                        j godk. 
             Lotta Linsefors           00 1:02:59     70 BAB          13  1:02:59     70 
             Marie Fransson            00 j godk.        CCA                             
             Annika Wigren             00 1:17:03     65 ABC          13                 

         339 SOL Tranås 1                                                       fullf. 
             Elisabet Larsson          00 1:07:51     74 ABB          10  1:07:51     74 
             Emma Larsson              00   51:26     69 CCC          23  1:59:17     68 
             Jenny Larsson             00 j start        BAA                             

         358 IFK Göteborg 2                                                     fullf. 
             Annica Påhlstorp          00   49:43     36 BAA           3    49:43     36 
             Josefina Norin            00   34:29     35 CCC          14  1:24:12     34 
             Ida Hördegård             00 j start        ABB                             

         360 Främmestads IK 1                                                   fullf. 
             Lisa Jansson              00 1:02:26     69 BAC           9  1:02:26     69 
             Sanna Svensson            00   36:55     50 CCA          17  1:39:21     64 
             NN                        00 j start        ABB                             

         361 Skåneslättens OL 1                                                 fullf. 
             Pernilla Olsson           00 1:05:09     71 AAB          12  1:05:09     71 
             NN                        00 j start        CCA                             
             NN                        00 j start        BBC                             

         366 Umeå OK 1                                                          fullf. 
             Åsa Lindqvist             00   48:24     19 AAB           3    48:24     19 
             Ej Start                  00 j start        CCC                             
             Ej Start                  00 j start        BBA                             

         368 OK Skogshjortarna 1                                                fullf. 
             Tiina Laas                00   52:54     58 ABA          10    52:54     58 
             Therése Ivarsson          00 j start        CCB                             
             Lisa Pedersen             00 j start        BAC                             

         373 Järla Orientering 2                                                fullf. 
             Ellen Jansson             00 1:02:18     68 ABB           9  1:02:18     68 
             NN                        00 j start        CCA                             
             NN                        00 j start        BAC                             

         377 Attunda Orientering 1                                              fullf. 
             Elin Karlsson             00   49:00     25 AAC           7    49:00     25 
             Sofie Redtzer             00 j start        CCA                             
             Anna Hallmén              00 j start        BBB                             

         331 Halmstad OK 1                                                     j start 
         346 Nyköpings OK 1                                                    j start 
         374 skarpnäcks OL 1                                                   j start 



D20  (63)                

    1    929 Tullinge SK 2                                                     2:01:29 
             Rebecka Heinrup           00   44:49      5 AAA           1    44:49      5 
             Lovisa Adolfsson          00   32:18      2 CCC           1  1:17:07      1 
             Karolin Ohlsson           00   44:22      7 BBB           2  2:01:29        

    2    901 Tullinge SK 1                                                     2:03:29 
             Emeli Pettersson          00   44:36      2 BAB           1    44:36      2 
             Johanna Lönnkvist         00   34:25      6 CCA           3  1:19:01      3 
             Jenny Lönnkvist           00   44:28      8 ABC           1  2:03:29        

    3    913 OK Denseln 1                                                      2:05:57 
             Ida Lindkvist             00   44:42      3 BAB           2    44:42      3 
             Linnéa Ivarsson Sandber   00   32:27      3 CCC           2  1:17:09      2 
             Linda Lindkvist           00   48:48     19 ABA           2  2:05:57        

    4    905 Täby OK 1                                                         2:07:21 
             Lisa Rönnols              00   48:45     12 AAA           5    48:45     12 
             Hedvig Markgren           00   35:11     11 CCC           4  1:23:56      9 
             Anna Backman              00   43:25      4 BBB           1  2:07:21        

    5    940 Täby OK 2                                                         2:07:28 
             Hilda Forsgren            00   48:52     19 BBC           5    48:52     19 
             Christina Lövald Helber   00   32:29      4 CCA           2  1:21:21      5 
             Elisabeth Ahlgren         00   46:07     10 AAB           1  2:07:28        

    6    924 IFK Moras OK 1                                                    2:09:14 
             Magdalena Olsson          00   48:49     17 ABC           5    48:49     17 
             Malin Eriksson            00   36:09     13 CCB           5  1:24:58     12 
             Katarina Svahn            00   44:16      5 BAA           2  2:09:14        

    7    926 OK Kåre 1                                                         2:09:15 
             Linnea Wiking             00   48:42      9 AAA           3    48:42      9 
             Linn Grälls               00   36:15     14 CCB           6  1:24:57     11 
             Kajsa Risby               00   44:18      6 BBC           1  2:09:15        

    8    963 OK Tisaren 1                                                      2:11:28 
             Rebecka Nylin             00   46:39      7 AAB           3    46:39      7 
             Josefin Aronsson          00   38:19     23 CCA           7  1:24:58     12 
             Lilian Forsgren           00   46:30     11 BBC           2  2:11:28        

    9    911 OK Kolmården 1                                                    2:12:14 
             Anna Håkansson            00   59:01     47 BBB           9    59:01     47 
             Linn Bränneby             00   31:44      1 CCA           1  1:30:45     20 
             Anna Forsberg             00   41:29      2 AAC           2  2:12:14        

   10    902 Alfta ÖSA OK 1                                                    2:12:15 
             Bente Rost                00   48:42      9 AAA           3    48:42      9 
             Emma Edejern              00   32:35      5 CCB           1  1:21:17      4 
             Ylva Kindlundh            00   50:58     23 BBC           6  2:12:15        

   11    956 OK Djerf 1                                                        2:13:00 
             Therese Westher           00   48:50     18 BBC           4    48:50     18 
             Anna Brodin               00   36:08     12 CCB           4  1:24:58     12 
             Maria Westher             00   48:02     16 AAA           2  2:13:00        

   12    945 Eksjö SOK 1                                                       2:13:01 
             Ance Rusova               00   48:43     11 BAC           2    48:43     11 
             Olivia Kollberg           00   34:58     10 CCA           4  1:23:41      7 
             Threse Klintberg          00   49:20     21 ABB           4  2:13:01        

   13    927 Järla Orientering 1                                               2:15:54 
             Malin Sandström           00   48:36      8 ABA           1    48:36      8 
             Linnea Långberg           00   36:20     15 CCC           5  1:24:56     10 
             Klara Hall                00   50:58     23 BAB           4  2:15:54        

   14    921 OK Vilse -87 1                                                    2:17:21 
             Ellinor Tjernlund         00   50:16     25 BAC           5    50:16     25 
             Marielle Andersson        00   41:00     29 CCA           9  1:31:16     26 
             Josefin Tjernlund         00   46:05      9 ABB           1  2:17:21        

   15    907 Hagaby GoIF 1                                                     2:17:30 
             Lovisa Larsson            00   56:04     39 BBA           6    56:04     39 
             Linnea Holmqvist          00   40:57     28 CCB          11  1:37:01     36 
             Beata Falk                00   40:29      1 AAC           1  2:17:30        

   16    906 OK Hällen 1                                                       2:17:49 
             Kajsa Hammarström         00   46:38      6 AAB           2    46:38      6 
             Natalie Josefsson         00   42:52     39 CCC          15  1:29:30     16 
             Ida Hedman                00   48:19     18 BBA           2  2:17:49        

   17    957 OK Tyr 1                                                          2:19:09 
             My Westlund               00   48:45     12 ABB           2    48:45     12 
             Sofia Levin               00   42:31     36 CCC          13  1:31:16     26 
             Linnea Martinsson         00   47:53     15 BAA           3  2:19:09        

   18    920 Tullinge SK 3                                                     2:19:22 
             Ida Forsén                00   48:46     14 BAC           3    48:46     14 
             Linnea Adolfsson          00   34:48      8 CCB           2  1:23:34      6 
             Elin Sundqvist            00   55:48     33 ABA           5  2:19:22        

   19    914 Nyköpings OK 1                                                    2:19:24 
             Kristin Hylander          00   49:08     22 ABB           3    49:08     22 
             Klara Tollmar             00   42:13     32 CCA          11  1:31:21     28 
             Ida Hylander              00   48:03     17 BAC           1  2:19:24        

   20    931 Leksands OK 1                                                     2:19:52 
             Frida Erkers              00   44:45      4 BBA           1    44:45      4 
             Marie Spångmyr            00   40:20     25 CCB          10  1:25:05     15 
             Johanna Sarenmark         00   54:47     31 AAC           6  2:19:52        

   21    932 OK Dacke 1                                                        2:23:50 
             Lisa Pettersson           00   48:46     14 BBC           3    48:46     14 
             Maria Ohlsson             00   34:55      9 CCB           3  1:23:41      7 
             Maja Pettersson           00 1:00:09     41 AAA           9  2:23:50        

   22    951 OK Klemmingen 1                                                   2:24:25 
             Sabine Tilta              00   52:49     29 ABA           4    52:49     29 
             Elin Pramlid              00   36:42     17 CCC           6  1:29:31     17 
             Julia Davidsson           00   54:54     32 BAB           6  2:24:25        

   23    953 Finspångs SOK 1                                                   2:25:12 
             Karin Svensson            00   48:52     19 AAA           6    48:52     19 
             Ida Rydberg               00   42:14     33 CCC          11  1:31:06     25 
             Carin Rosander            00   54:06     27 BBB           8  2:25:12        

   24    949 OK Nolaskogsarna 1                                                2:25:25 
             Malin Andersson           00   52:28     28 BAB           5    52:28     28 
             Anette Nyström            00   38:11     21 CCA           6  1:30:39     19 
             Caroline Edlund           00   54:46     29 ABC           6  2:25:25        

   25    922 Linköpings OK 1                                                   2:25:49 
             Amanda Bohlin             00   48:53     21 AAC           4    48:53     21 
             Terese Wängdahl           00   49:52     48 CCA          16  1:38:45     39 
             Sarah Tibell              00   47:04     12 BBB           3  2:25:49        

   26    948 OK Skogsfalken 1                                                  2:26:43 
             Erma Bergman              00 1:01:13     51 ABC           7  1:01:13     51 
             Erika Rovina              00   42:49     38 CCB          12  1:44:02     42 
             Rebecka Olsson            00   42:41      3 BAA           1  2:26:43        

   27    944 Lunds OK 1                                                        2:26:58 
             Anna Bredfelt             00   50:18     26 BAC           6    50:18     26 
             Anna Sjöström             00   45:58     45 CCB          14  1:36:16     35 
             Sanna Linsefors           00   50:42     22 ABA           3  2:26:58        

   28    934 Bredaryds SOK 1                                                   2:27:18 
             Amanda Leo                00   52:27     27 AAC           5    52:27     27 
             Åsa Lindström             00   40:05     24 CCB           9  1:32:32     31 
             Sara Johansson            00   54:46     29 BBA           5  2:27:18        

   29    961 Vittjärvs IK 1                                                    2:29:01 
             Sara Lundsten             00   56:17     44 BAB           7    56:17     44 
             Amanda Holmgren           00   34:41      7 CCC           3  1:30:58     22 
             Evelina Wickbom           00   58:03     36 ABA           7  2:29:01        

   30    918 OK Roxen 1                                                        2:29:11 
             Amanda Thellsén           00   48:48     16 ABC           4    48:48     16 
             Josefin Lindgren          00   40:49     27 CCA           8  1:29:37     18 
             Ida Dalhammer             00   59:34     39 BAB           8  2:29:11        

   31    952 OK Kåre 2                                                         2:29:14 
             Rebecka Adolfssson        00   52:59     30 BBB           5    52:59     30 
             Martina Morell            00   42:41     37 CCC          14  1:35:40     33 
             Hanna Björklund           00   53:34     26 AAA           7  2:29:14        

   32    919 OK Tisaren 2                                                      2:31:13 
             Julia Lauri               00   53:44     35 BBA           4    53:44     35 
             Marion Aebi               00   38:09     20 CCC           8  1:31:53     29 
             Lovisa Persson            00   59:20     38 AAB           7  2:31:13        

   33    960 Sävedalens AIK 1                                                  2:34:14 
             Erika Lindqvist           00   53:00     32 BAA           4    53:00     32 
             Frida Strandberg          00   53:52     53 CCB          16  1:46:52     44 
             Amilia Björklund          00   47:22     13 ABC           2  2:34:14        

   34    939 Skåneslättens OL 1                                                2:34:24 
             Sofie Hansen              00   53:03     34 AAB           4    53:03     34 
             Matilda Olsson            00   43:11     40 CCA          13  1:36:14     34 
             Frida Nilsson             00   58:10     37 BBC           9  2:34:24        

   35    915 OK Njudung 1                                                      2:34:27 
             Carolina Karlsson         00   56:13     42 AAB           6    56:13     42 
             Lovisa Ljung              00   42:23     35 CCA          12  1:38:36     38 
             Emma Rosén                00   55:51     34 BBC           8  2:34:27        

   36    930 Forsa OK 1                                                        2:34:39 
             Stina Skyttner            00   56:11     41 AAB           5    56:11     41 
             Emma Jonsson              00   42:22     34 CCC          12  1:38:33     37 
             Linn Bylars               00   56:06     35 BBA           7  2:34:39        

   37    962 OK Linné 1                                                        2:34:59 
             Charlotte Ihrfors         00 1:04:52     56 ABB           5  1:04:52     56 
             Anna Linde                00   41:18     30 CCA          10  1:46:10     43 
             Elisa Elstner             00   48:49     20 BAC           4  2:34:59        

   38    925 OK Tyr 2                                                          2:35:06 
             Josefin Bengtsson         00   59:57     50 BAB           9    59:57     50 
             Sofie Gustavsson          00   47:33     46 CCA          15  1:47:30     46 
             Malin Leandersson         00   47:36     14 ABC           3  2:35:06        

   39    917 OK Renen 1                                                        2:36:18 
             Sara Rensgard             00   53:46     36 BAA           5    53:46     36 
             Linnea Sundström          00   37:10     18 CCC           7  1:30:56     21 
             Hanna Kivijärvi           00 1:05:22     42 ABB           6  2:36:18        

   40    954 OK Södertörn 1                                                    2:40:00 
             Helena Markstedt          00   59:37     48 AAB           8    59:37     48 
             Tove Lagerberg            00   48:10     47 CCC          18  1:47:47     48 
             Louise Markstedt          00   52:13     25 BBA           3  2:40:00        

   41    955 Göteborg-Majorna OK 1                                             2:40:18 
             Camilla Lundgren          00 1:01:52     53 BBA           8  1:01:52     53 
             Hanna Westerberg          00   38:18     22 CCB           8  1:40:10     40 
             Kristin Edvardsen         00 1:00:08     40 AAC           8  2:40:18        

   42    933 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1                                            2:42:17 
             Ronja Hill                00 1:07:07     57 ABB           7  1:07:07     57 
             Hanna Käll                00   40:42     26 CCC           9  1:47:49     49 
             Eva Englid                00   54:28     28 BAA           6  2:42:17        

   43    937 Nässjö Orienteringsklubb 1                                        2:43:45 
             Elin Svensson             00   49:09     23 BAB           3    49:09     23 
             My Larsson                00   41:55     31 CCC          10  1:31:04     24 
             Erika Hugosson            00 1:12:41     48 ABA          10  2:43:45        

   44    916 Västerås SOK 1                                                    2:57:00 
             Alva Olsson               00 1:01:27     52 BBC          10  1:01:27     52 
             Carolina Mikaelsdotter    00   45:48     44 CCA          14  1:47:15     45 
             Åsa Holmgren              00 1:09:45     46 AAB           9  2:57:00        

   45    928 Värend GN 1                                                       2:57:24 
             Elna Forsberg             00   50:11     24 BBB           4    50:11     24 
             Louise Lundgren           00   43:24     41 CCC          16  1:33:35     32 
             Moa Olofsson              00 1:23:49     52 AAA          10  2:57:24        

   46    958 OK Kolmården 2                                                    2:57:39 
             Lina Persson              00   56:13     42 AAC           7    56:13     42 
             Isabella Netz             00   51:19     50 CCB          15  1:47:32     47 
             Linnéa Netz               00 1:10:07     47 BBA          10  2:57:39        

   47    941 Ärla IF 1                                                         3:02:08 
             Lisa Andersson            00   56:25     45 BAA           8    56:25     45 
             Sophie Eriksson           00   51:30     51 CCC          20  1:47:55     50 
             Bettina Hoelgaard         00 1:14:13     50 ABB           9  3:02:08        

   48    909 IFK Lidingö SOK 1                                                 3:03:43 
             Cecilia Emanuelsson       00 1:10:21     59 ABB           8  1:10:21     59 
             Hanna Sandborgh           00   43:41     42 CCC          17  1:54:02     51 
             Erica Jangnäs             00 1:09:41     45 BAA           9  3:03:43        

   49    903 Lunds OK 2                                                        3:03:52 
             Matilda Johansson         00 1:04:44     54 ABA           9  1:04:44     54 
             Frida Hildingsson         00   50:31     49 CCC          19  1:55:15     52 
             Stina Jeppsson            00 1:08:37     44 BAB          10  3:03:52        

   50    912 SOL Tranås 1                                                      3:03:55 
             Ulrika Lindstam           00   56:08     40 BAA           7    56:08     40 
             Josefine Larsson          00   45:01     43 CCB          13  1:41:09     41 
             Julia Axelsson            00 1:22:46     51 ABC           9  3:03:55        

   51    923 Gamleby OK 1                                                      3:13:29 
             Elin Holgersson           00   59:44     49 ABA           8    59:44     49 
             Rebecca Elmqvist          00 1:06:15     54 CCB          17  2:05:59     54 
             Natalie Elmqvist          00 1:07:30     43 BAC           7  3:13:29        

   52    943 Katrineholms OK 1                                                 3:33:24 
             Ida Wadman                00 1:09:36     58 BBA           9  1:09:36     58 
             Karin Karlsson            00 1:10:21     55 CCC          21  2:19:57     55 
             Jenny Skoog               00 1:13:27     49 AAB          10  3:33:24        

   53    942 IK Vista 1                                                        3:40:07 
             Malin Svensson            00 1:04:46     55 ABC           8  1:04:46     55 
             Linnea Andersson          00   53:41     52 CCA          17  1:58:27     53 
             Sofie Svensson            00 1:41:40     53 BAB          11  3:40:07        


         947 OK Skogsstjärnan 1                                                j godk. 
             Moa Johanson              00   56:02     38 ABA           6    56:02     38 
             Ellinor Johansson         00   36:25     16 CCB           7  1:32:27     30 
             Caroline Lennartsson      00 j godk.        BAC                             

         904 IF Hagen 1                                                         fullf. 
             Cajsa Banck               00 1:17:27     60 BBB          10  1:17:27     60 
             NN                        00 j start        CCC                             
             NN                        00 j start        AAA                             

         908 Fjärås AIK 1                                                       fullf. 
             Kristin Schyberg          00   52:59     30 BBC           7    52:59     30 
             Elin Schyberg             00 j start        CCB                             
             Karin Elofsson            00 j start        AAA                             

         910 Stora Tuna OK 1                                                    fullf. 
             Tove Alexandersson        00   44:29      1 AAC           3    44:29      1 
             NN                        00 j start        CCB                             
             NN                        00 j start        BBA                             

         935 Sundsvalls OK 1                                                    fullf. 
             Julia Alström             00   53:01     33 BBB           6    53:01     33 
             Amanda Mattsson           00 j start        CCA                             
             Jill Johansson            00 j start        AAC                             

         950 OK Ravinen 1                                                       fullf. 
             Frida Forsberg            00   58:02     46 AAA           8    58:02     46 
             Annie Forsberg            00 j start        CCB                             
             NN                        00 j start        BBC                             

         959 OK Skogsfalken 2                                                   fullf. 
             Hanna Wåhlin              00   53:49     37 BBB           7    53:49     37 
             Johanna Erlandsson        00   37:14     19 CCA           5  1:31:03     23 
             NN                        00 j start        AAC                             

         936 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1                                              j start 
         938 Björkfors goif 1                                                  j start 
         946 Rånäs OK 1                                                        j start