U-serien avslutning 2009-09-20to 2009-09-24 22:00
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Rank Namn                    Klubb                          Tid 



H16  (4)       4730 m                      

    1      Josef Svalbring         Målilla OK                   39:19 

           Johnny Andersson        Målilla OK                ej start 
           Erik Karlsson           Målilla OK                ej start 
           Hampus Billing          Målilla OK                ej start 



H14  (3)       3490 m                      

    1      Robin Emanuelsson       Målilla OK                   33:50 
    2      Alfred Liljenrud        Målilla OK                   59:31 
    3      Robert Billing          Hultsfreds OK              1:03:45 



H12  (1)       2980 m                      

    1      Richard Karlsson        Målilla OK                 1:05:31 



H10  (13)      2540 m                      

    1      Anton Olivestam         Vimmerby OK                  20:11 
    2      Filip Andersson         Hultsfreds OK                24:40 
    3      Lucas Örnros            Hultsfreds OK                26:06 
    4      Einar Karlsson          Vimmerby OK                  26:12 
    5      Emil Nilsson            Hässleby SOK                 27:24 
    6      Olof Nylander           Hultsfreds OK                28:08 
    7      Erik Erlandsson         Vimmerby OK                  28:18 
    8      Gustav Olausson         Målilla OK                   28:29 
    9      William Hjort           Vimmerby OK                  30:49 
   10      Alexander Josefsson     Vimmerby OK                  34:25 
   11      Lucas Kvist             Hässleby SOK                 38:15 
   12      Emil Karlsson           Målilla OK                   39:55 
   13      Pelle Johansson         Hultsfreds OK                44:34 



D16  (1)       4730 m                      

    1      Frida Danielsson        Vimmerby OK                  45:40 



D14  (4)       3490 m                      

    1      Hanna Östenberg         Hultsfreds OK                32:52 
    2      Eirin Andersson         Vimmerby OK                  36:38 
    3      Emelie Andersson        Hultsfreds OK                36:58 
    4      Kajsa Adolfsson         Vimmerby OK                  44:44 



D10  (5)       2540 m                      

    1      Julia Arvidsson         Vimmerby OK                  22:44 
    2      Wilma Olausson          Målilla OK                   25:30 
    3      Emma Billing            Hultsfreds OK                29:52 
    4      Jessika Nyström         Målilla OK                   31:56 
    5      Alma Andersson          Målilla OK                   36:15 



INSKOLNING  (1 2440 m                      

    1      Sebastian Emanuelsson   Målilla OK                   24:47 
    2      Ella Nylander           Hultsfreds OK                26:24 
    3      Olaf Ljungqvist         Vimmerby OK                  27:28 
    4      Lea Ljungqvist          Vimmerby OK                  28:27 
    5      Isac Josefsson          Vimmerby OK                  31:23 
    6      Albin Will              Vimmerby OK                  32:14 
    7      Kalle Johansson         Hultsfreds OK                32:52 
    8      Svante Lundin           Målilla OK                   35:17 
    9      David Liljenrud         Målilla OK                   35:44 
   10      Celine Hägg             Målilla OK                   35:47 
   11      Ida Pettersson          Vimmerby OK                  38:34 
   12      Emilia Arvidsson        Vimmerby OK                  38:35 
   13      Alfred Andersson        Målilla OK                   39:18 
   14      Arvid Andersson         Målilla OK                   39:34 
   15      Ludvig Dahlström        Hässleby SOK                 53:51 
   16      Tomas Kvist             Hässleby SOK                 53:52 



Bana A  (5)    5400 m                      

    1      Roland Nilsson          SOK Viljan                   57:58 
    2      Ulf Isaksson            Hässleby SOK                 58:51 
    3      Håkan Andersson         Vimmerby OK                1:01:42 

           Urban Billing           Hultsfreds OK             Ej godk. 
           Ulla Nilsson            SOK Viljan                Ej godk. 



Bana B  (9)    3050 m                      

    1      Henrik Johansson        Hässleby SOK                 26:19 
    2      Carola Billing          Hultsfreds OK                34:10 
    3      Emelie Danielsson       Vimmerby OK                  34:28 
    4      Annelie Nylander        Hultsfreds OK                36:52 
    5      Annette Brååheden       Målilla OK                   45:56 
    6      Camilla Waern           Målilla OK                   48:16 
    7      Hanna Andersson         Målilla OK                   48:37 
    8      Malin Örnros            Hultsfreds OK                51:32 
    9      Annette Örnros          Hultsfreds OK                52:31