Målilla Sprinten 2010-05-23 sö 2010-05-23 19:06
Sträcktider skapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



H60  (7)                  2000 m                                          
                                                      1(67)    2(70)    3(81)    4(83)    5(78)    6(71)    7(84)    8(93)    9(82)   10(80)   11(95)   12(85)   13(74)        M 

     1       1 Leif Axelsson                 14:52     1:15     2:47     4:09     5:58     7:05     7:42     9:25    10:56    11:17    12:06    12:49    13:33    14:43    14:52 
               Målilla OK                              1:15     1:32     1:22     1:49     1:07     0:37     1:43     1:31     0:21     0:49     0:43     0:44     1:10     0:09 
     2       3 Lars-Åke Sjökvist             15:39     1:31     3:07     4:34     6:28     7:39     8:23    10:01    11:46    12:14    13:06    14:00    14:52    15:26    15:39 
               Värend GN OL                            1:31     1:36     1:27     1:54     1:11     0:44     1:38     1:45     0:28     0:52     0:54     0:52     0:34     0:13 
     3       4 Lars-Åke Åberg                16:33     1:32     3:18     4:56     7:04     8:22     9:07    10:56    12:48    13:17    14:13    15:01    15:42    16:17    16:33 
               Kalmar OK                               1:32     1:46     1:38     2:08     1:18     0:45     1:49     1:52     0:29     0:56     0:48     0:41     0:35     0:16 
     4       2 Roland Nilsson                16:39     1:26     3:01     5:55     7:49     9:02     9:45    11:27    13:05    13:32    14:22    15:02    15:56    16:27    16:39 
               SOK Viljan                              1:26     1:35     2:54     1:54     1:13     0:43     1:42     1:38     0:27     0:50     0:40     0:54     0:31     0:12 
                                                                4:48                                                                                                             
                                                                 *75                                                                                                             
     5      43 Anders Svenson                17:24     1:34     3:25     5:03     7:02     8:21     9:03    11:14    13:11    13:43    14:38    15:26    16:23    17:10    17:24 
               Ankarsrums OK                           1:34     1:51     1:38     1:59     1:19     0:42     2:11     1:57     0:32     0:55     0:48     0:57     0:47     0:14 
     6      22 Arne Sävenstrand              23:06     2:02     4:14     6:11     8:30    10:09    11:00    13:14    15:28    16:04    17:08    18:08    22:07    22:46    23:06 
               Hultsfreds OK                           2:02     2:12     1:57     2:19     1:39     0:51     2:14     2:14     0:36     1:04     1:00     3:59     0:39     0:20 
     7      53 Rolf Andersson                23:48     2:00     4:51     6:53     9:37    11:29    12:30    15:41    18:09    18:50    20:04    21:11    22:28    23:30    23:48 
               Vimmerby OK                             2:00     2:51     2:02     2:44     1:52     1:01     3:11     2:28     0:41     1:14     1:07     1:17     1:02     0:18 



H40  (11)                 2400 m                                          
                                                      1(78)    2(87)    3(94)    4(67)    5(81)    6(83)    7(95)    8(92)    9(82)   10(93)  11(103)   12(74)        M          

     1       8 Kent Granqvist                14:39     2:20     3:43     6:27     7:10     8:18     9:48    11:37    11:51    12:44    13:05    14:19    14:30    14:39          
               Västerviks OK                           2:20     1:23     2:44     0:43     1:08     1:30     1:49     0:14     0:53     0:21     1:14     0:11     0:09          
     2      46 Clas Löfkvist                 14:50     2:15     3:37     6:18     7:01     8:11     9:41    11:32    11:45    12:39    13:00    14:25    14:37    14:50          
               OK Njudung                              2:15     1:22     2:41     0:43     1:10     1:30     1:51     0:13     0:54     0:21     1:25     0:12     0:13          
     3      40 Cristian Olivestam            16:11     2:47     4:15     6:57     7:43     8:52    10:24    12:26    12:40    13:44    14:10    15:48    16:02    16:11          
               Vimmerby OK                             2:47     1:28     2:42     0:46     1:09     1:32     2:02     0:14     1:04     0:26     1:38     0:14     0:09          
     4      20 Björn Karlsson                16:15     2:40     4:11     7:07     7:53     9:07    10:51    12:48    13:05    14:01    14:25    15:47    16:01    16:15          
               Kexholms SK                             2:40     1:31     2:56     0:46     1:14     1:44     1:57     0:17     0:56     0:24     1:22     0:14     0:14          
     5      44 Johan Andersson               16:22     2:23     3:50     6:50     7:44     8:58    10:43    12:45    13:04    14:05    14:30    15:56    16:09    16:22          
               Hultsfreds OK                           2:23     1:27     3:00     0:54     1:14     1:45     2:02     0:19     1:01     0:25     1:26     0:13     0:13          
     6      33 Per-Göran Bern                17:06     2:29     3:50     7:00     7:45     9:02    10:44    12:48    13:11    14:22    14:46    16:27    16:55    17:06          
               Målilla OK                              2:29     1:21     3:10     0:45     1:17     1:42     2:04     0:23     1:11     0:24     1:41     0:28     0:11          
     7      55 Björn Axemo                   17:16     2:52     4:13     7:06     7:51     9:05    10:45    12:54    13:17    14:20    14:46    16:48    17:03    17:16          
               Hultsfreds OK                           2:52     1:21     2:53     0:45     1:14     1:40     2:09     0:23     1:03     0:26     2:02     0:15     0:13          
     8       7 Håkan Andersson               18:11     2:49     4:18     7:46     8:33     9:42    11:18    13:29    13:49    14:57    16:18    17:46    18:00    18:11          
               Vimmerby OK                             2:49     1:29     3:28     0:47     1:09     1:36     2:11     0:20     1:08     1:21     1:28     0:14     0:11          
     9      58 Karl-Johan Pettersson         20:14     3:40     5:24     8:47    10:05    11:29    13:22    15:37    15:58    17:12    17:54    19:36    19:59    20:14          
               Målilla OK                              3:40     1:44     3:23     1:18     1:24     1:53     2:15     0:21     1:14     0:42     1:42     0:23     0:15          
    10      32 Manfred Olejnik               21:27     2:57     4:42     9:46    10:41    12:06    14:03    16:27    16:46    18:35    19:13    20:57    21:12    21:27          
               SOK Viljan                              2:57     1:45     5:04     0:55     1:25     1:57     2:24     0:19     1:49     0:38     1:44     0:15     0:15          

             6 Anders Strömbäck           Ej godk.     2:37     4:09    -----     7:41     8:59    10:42    12:48    13:03    14:03    14:28    16:11    16:26    16:37          
               Ankarsrums OK                           2:37     1:32              3:32     1:18     1:43     2:06     0:15     1:00     0:25     1:43     0:15     0:11          



H21  (4)                  2900 m                                          
                                                     1(102)    2(67)    3(94)    4(87)    5(84)   6(103)    7(95)    8(92)    9(79)  10(101)   11(93)   12(91)   13(71)   14(97) 
                                                     15(81)   16(75)   17(74)        M                                                                                           

     1      60 Emil Svalbring                15:15     1:06     1:44     2:22     4:41     6:55     7:29     8:06     8:18     8:45     9:21     9:46    11:41    12:17    13:12 
               Målilla OK                              1:06     0:38     0:38     2:19     2:14     0:34     0:37     0:12     0:27     0:36     0:25     1:55     0:36     0:55 
                                                      13:58    14:17    15:05    15:15                                                                                           
                                                       0:46     0:19     0:48     0:10                                                                                           
     2       9 Thord Hultberg                16:02     1:05     1:43     2:21     4:50     7:13     7:50     8:26     8:39     9:07     9:49    10:16    12:20    12:56    13:55 
               SOK Viljan                              1:05     0:38     0:38     2:29     2:23     0:37     0:36     0:13     0:28     0:42     0:27     2:04     0:36     0:59 
                                                      14:44    15:04    15:50    16:02                                                                                           
                                                       0:49     0:20     0:46     0:12                                                                                           
     3      61 Johnny Andersson              20:29     1:12     1:59     2:49     5:56     8:56    10:11    10:52    11:06    11:44    12:34    13:10    15:52    16:41    17:54 
               Målilla OK                              1:12     0:47     0:50     3:07     3:00     1:15     0:41     0:14     0:38     0:50     0:36     2:42     0:49     1:13 
                                                      18:56    19:16    20:18    20:29                                                                                           
                                                       1:02     0:20     1:02     0:11                                                                                           

            19 Daniel Axelsson            Ej godk.     1:21     2:14     3:05    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Målilla OK                              1:21     0:53     0:51                                                                                                    
                                                      -----    -----    -----    41:21                                                                                           
                                                                                 38:16                                                                                           



H16  (1)                  2500 m                                          
                                                      1(90)    2(94)    3(87)    4(84)    5(95)    6(92)    7(82)    8(78)    9(91)   10(75)   11(74)        M                   

     1      10 Johan Sandlund                14:22     1:03     2:09     4:27     6:48     8:01     8:16     9:01    11:09    12:12    13:25    14:10    14:22                   
               OK Njudung                              1:03     1:06     2:18     2:21     1:13     0:15     0:45     2:08     1:03     1:13     0:45     0:12                   



H14  (3)                  1900 m                                          
                                                      1(77)    2(70)    3(81)    4(75)    5(83)    6(78)    7(71)    8(84)    9(82)   10(80)   11(85)   12(74)        M          

     1      39 Herman Billing                12:39     1:29     2:13     3:36     4:02     5:20     6:30     7:12     9:05    10:37    11:28    12:01    12:28    12:39          
               Målilla OK                              1:29     0:44     1:23     0:26     1:18     1:10     0:42     1:53     1:32     0:51     0:33     0:27     0:11          
     2      54 Oskar Eklund                  19:12     1:41     2:35     4:13     4:46     6:09    12:51    13:35    15:16    16:55    17:50    18:31    19:03    19:12          
               Målilla OK                              1:41     0:54     1:38     0:33     1:23     6:42     0:44     1:41     1:39     0:55     0:41     0:32     0:09          
     3      24 Richard Karlsson              21:47     2:08     3:45     6:14     6:55     8:31    10:50    11:51    14:39    17:02    19:06    20:39    21:32    21:47          
               Målilla OK                              2:08     1:37     2:29     0:41     1:36     2:19     1:01     2:48     2:23     2:04     1:33     0:53     0:15          



H12  (4)                  1600 m                                          
                                                      1(77)    2(70)    3(78)    4(75)    5(72)    6(79)    7(80)    8(73)    9(74)        M                                     

     1      48 Eric Löfkvist                 11:18     1:55     2:36     4:45     6:16     7:55     9:22     9:48    10:46    11:04    11:18                                     
               OK Njudung                              1:55     0:41     2:09     1:31     1:39     1:27     0:26     0:58     0:18     0:14                                     
     2      34 Filip Jönsson                 12:08     2:06     2:51     5:15     6:50     8:21    10:15    10:45    11:46    11:59    12:08                                     
               Vimmerby OK                             2:06     0:45     2:24     1:35     1:31     1:54     0:30     1:01     0:13     0:09                                     
     3      28 Emil Strömbäck                13:05     2:04     2:43     6:27     8:03     9:38    10:58    11:29    12:35    12:53    13:05                                     
               Ankarsrums OK                           2:04     0:39     3:44     1:36     1:35     1:20     0:31     1:06     0:18     0:12                                     
     4      35 Anton Oliverstam              14:01     3:05     4:13     6:55     8:32    10:57    12:18    12:53    13:37    13:51    14:01                                     
               Vimmerby OK                             3:05     1:08     2:42     1:37     2:25     1:21     0:35     0:44     0:14     0:10                                     



H10  (3)                  1400 m                                          
                                                      1(67)    2(70)    3(71)    4(75)    5(72)    6(76)    7(73)    8(74)        M                                              

     1      25 Edvin Schiller                12:20     1:43     3:56     6:14     7:09     9:12    10:53    11:44    12:08    12:20                                              
               OK Njudung                              1:43     2:13     2:18     0:55     2:03     1:41     0:51     0:24     0:12                                              
     2      41 Oskar Karlsson                17:31     1:55     5:16     9:09    10:38    12:38    15:48    16:53    17:16    17:31                                              
               Målilla OK                              1:55     3:21     3:53     1:29     2:00     3:10     1:05     0:23     0:15                                              
     3      23 Emil Karlsson                 23:37     2:53     7:42    12:54    15:00    18:30    20:47    22:53    23:22    23:37                                              
               Målilla OK                              2:53     4:49     5:12     2:06     3:30     2:17     2:06     0:29     0:15                                              



D60  (2)                  1700 m                                          
                                                      1(67)    2(77)    3(90)    4(78)    5(83)    6(92)    7(82)    8(93)   9(103)   10(74)        M                            

     1      37 Ulla Nilsson                  17:57     2:12     3:43     5:16     7:29     9:06    12:34    14:09    14:49    17:18    17:39    17:57                            
               SOK Viljan                              2:12     1:31     1:33     2:13     1:37     3:28     1:35     0:40     2:29     0:21     0:18                            
     2      21 Gunilla Sävenstrand           19:04     1:47     3:11     4:49     6:47     8:22    11:36    12:51    13:26    18:36    18:50    19:04                            
               Hultsfreds OK                           1:47     1:24     1:38     1:58     1:35     3:14     1:15     0:35     5:10     0:14     0:14                            



D40  (5)                  2000 m                                          
                                                      1(81)    2(67)    3(94)    4(70)    5(78)    6(91)    7(72)    8(95)    9(92)   10(82)   11(93)  12(103)   13(74)        M 

     1      36 Agneta Olivestam              14:02     1:17     2:38     3:26     4:17     6:25     7:34     8:52    10:22    10:37    11:34    11:59    13:34    13:48    14:02 
               Vimmerby OK                             1:17     1:21     0:48     0:51     2:08     1:09     1:18     1:30     0:15     0:57     0:25     1:35     0:14     0:14 
     2      50 Kristina Andersson            15:10     1:15     2:36     3:26     4:31     6:48     7:57     9:22    11:03    11:25    12:32    12:59    14:45    14:58    15:10 
               Vimmerby OK                             1:15     1:21     0:50     1:05     2:17     1:09     1:25     1:41     0:22     1:07     0:27     1:46     0:13     0:12 
     3      12 Karina Svensson               16:54     1:30     2:56     3:51     4:52     7:19     8:38    10:08    12:16    12:37    13:38    14:16    16:20    16:38    16:54 
               Vimmerby OK                             1:30     1:26     0:55     1:01     2:27     1:19     1:30     2:08     0:21     1:01     0:38     2:04     0:18     0:16 
     4      42 Eva Svanström                 18:27     1:26     3:00     3:59     4:56     7:32     9:05    10:44    12:47    13:14    15:18    15:58    17:58    18:14    18:27 
               Västerviks OK                           1:26     1:34     0:59     0:57     2:36     1:33     1:39     2:03     0:27     2:04     0:40     2:00     0:16     0:13 
     5      59 Mariette Eek                  22:25     1:30     3:10     4:09     5:56     8:59    10:29    12:32    15:08    15:55    18:33    19:17    21:53    22:10    22:25 
               Målilla OK                              1:30     1:40     0:59     1:47     3:03     1:30     2:03     2:36     0:47     2:38     0:44     2:36     0:17     0:15 



D21  (1)                  2600 m                                          
                                                     1(102)    2(67)    3(94)    4(87)    5(84)   6(103)    7(95)    8(92)    9(79)   10(93)   11(91)   12(71)   13(90)   14(75) 
                                                     15(74)        M                                                                                                             

     1      13 Sofie Svensson                17:27     1:10     1:55     2:41     5:31     8:32     9:16    10:06    10:21    10:54    11:43    14:16    15:00    15:47    16:20 
               Vimmerby OK                             1:10     0:45     0:46     2:50     3:01     0:44     0:50     0:15     0:33     0:49     2:33     0:44     0:47     0:33 
                                                      17:16    17:27                                                                                                             
                                                       0:56     0:11                                                                                                             



D16  (2)                  2400 m                                          
                                                      1(81)    2(94)    3(87)    4(84)    5(95)    6(79)    7(82)   8(100)    9(91)   10(75)   11(74)        M                   

     1      51 Emilia Andersson              20:36     1:14     2:42     6:20     9:47    11:29    12:32    13:04    15:36    17:02    19:15    20:22    20:36                   
               Vimmerby OK                             1:14     1:28     3:38     3:27     1:42     1:03     0:32     2:32     1:26     2:13     1:07     0:14                   
     2      14 Erika Strömbäck               21:23     1:20     2:59     6:43    11:29    13:09    14:06    14:42    16:55    18:20    20:04    21:10    21:23                   
               Ankarsrums OK                           1:20     1:39     3:44     4:46     1:40     0:57     0:36     2:13     1:25     1:44     1:06     0:13                   



D14  (4)                  1900 m                                          
                                                      1(77)    2(70)    3(81)    4(75)    5(83)    6(78)    7(71)    8(84)    9(82)   10(80)   11(85)   12(74)        M          

     1      15 Eirin Andersson               13:46     1:52     2:32     3:52     4:16     5:48     6:52     7:31     9:32    11:18    12:10    12:56    13:32    13:46          
               Vimmerby OK                             1:52     0:40     1:20     0:24     1:32     1:04     0:39     2:01     1:46     0:52     0:46     0:36     0:14          
     2      49 Emelie Andersson              13:53     1:55     2:34     4:01     4:25     5:49     7:13     7:58     9:50    11:26    12:26    13:04    13:39    13:53          
               Hultsfreds OK                           1:55     0:39     1:27     0:24     1:24     1:24     0:45     1:52     1:36     1:00     0:38     0:35     0:14          
     3      16 Petra Olejnik                 14:13     1:51     2:29     3:59     4:27     5:46     7:08     7:52    10:02    11:47    12:49    13:25    14:01    14:13          
               SOK Viljan                              1:51     0:38     1:30     0:28     1:19     1:22     0:44     2:10     1:45     1:02     0:36     0:36     0:12          
     4      52 Kajsa Adolfsson               15:56     2:02     2:43     4:17     4:47     6:18     7:47     8:40    10:48    13:24    14:29    15:08    15:44    15:56          
               Vimmerby OK                             2:02     0:41     1:34     0:30     1:31     1:29     0:53     2:08     2:36     1:05     0:39     0:36     0:12          



D12  (1)                  1600 m                                          
                                                      1(77)    2(70)    3(78)    4(75)    5(72)    6(79)    7(80)    8(73)    9(74)        M                                     

     1      45 Wilma Olausson                15:11     2:19     4:15     7:58     9:45    11:25    13:10    13:41    14:45    15:00    15:11                                     
               Målilla OK                              2:19     1:56     3:43     1:47     1:40     1:45     0:31     1:04     0:15     0:11                                     



D10  (1)                  1400 m                                          
                                                      1(67)    2(70)    3(71)    4(75)    5(72)    6(76)    7(73)    8(74)        M                                              

     1      17 Julia Arvidsson               11:26     1:33     4:00     6:00     6:57     8:48    10:04    10:54    11:14    11:26                                              
               Vimmerby OK                             1:33     2:27     2:00     0:57     1:51     1:16     0:50     0:20     0:12                                              



Öppen 1  (6)              1600 m                                          
                                                      1(77)    2(70)    3(78)    4(75)    5(72)    6(79)    7(80)    8(73)    9(74)        M                                     

     1      29 Ulrika Strömbäck              16:03     2:45     4:01     7:26     9:38    11:48    13:39    14:11    15:21    15:45    16:03                                     
               Ankarsrums OK                           2:45     1:16     3:25     2:12     2:10     1:51     0:32     1:10     0:24     0:18                                     
     2      47 Gustav Olausson               21:53     3:22     4:31     9:06    11:53    14:52    17:40    19:12    20:58    21:26    21:53                                     
               Målilla OK                              3:22     1:09     4:35     2:47     2:59     2:48     1:32     1:46     0:28     0:27                                     
     3      27 Frida Schiller                29:49     5:37    10:47    15:47    19:07    23:05    25:48    26:58    29:03    29:28    29:49                                     
               OK Njudung                              5:37     5:10     5:00     3:20     3:58     2:43     1:10     2:05     0:25     0:21                                     
     4      18 Emilia Arvidsson              30:29     4:13     5:58    12:58    16:48    20:56    25:31    26:48    29:35    30:14    30:29                                     
               Vimmerby OK                             4:13     1:45     7:00     3:50     4:08     4:35     1:17     2:47     0:39     0:15                                     
     5      30 Hanna Lundmark                52:21     7:08     9:30    22:45    28:11    35:27    42:16    45:38    50:53    51:38    52:21                                     
               SOK Viljan                              7:08     2:22    13:15     5:26     7:16     6:49     3:22     5:15     0:45     0:43                                     
     6      31 Adam Lundmark                 52:29     7:07     9:35    22:46    30:13    35:21    42:13    45:52    50:55    51:30    52:29             49:38    51:45          
               SOK Viljan                              7:07     2:28    13:11     7:27     5:08     6:52     3:39     5:03     0:35     0:59               *85      *74          



Öppen 4  (4)              2400 m                                          
                                                      1(78)    2(87)    3(94)    4(67)    5(81)    6(83)    7(95)    8(92)    9(82)   10(93)  11(103)   12(74)        M          

     1      38 Jimmy Granqvist               15:57     2:15     3:37     6:29     7:21     8:33    10:19    12:32    12:46    13:44    14:07    15:35    15:48    15:57          
               Västerviks OK                           2:15     1:22     2:52     0:52     1:12     1:46     2:13     0:14     0:58     0:23     1:28     0:13     0:09          
     2      26 Magnus Schiller               18:32     2:36     4:13     7:28     8:21     9:42    11:38    14:00    14:19    15:50    16:17    17:58    18:18    18:32          
               OK Njudung                              2:36     1:37     3:15     0:53     1:21     1:56     2:22     0:19     1:31     0:27     1:41     0:20     0:14          
     3      56 Marie Pettersson              38:50     6:26     9:47    17:11    18:53    21:33    25:04    30:14    30:52    33:14    34:11    37:48    38:18    38:50          
               Målilla OK                              6:26     3:21     7:24     1:42     2:40     3:31     5:10     0:38     2:22     0:57     3:37     0:30     0:32          
     4      57 Lennart Eklund                38:54     6:26     9:48    17:11    18:56    21:37    25:08    30:20    30:58    33:14    34:14    37:48    38:23    38:54          
               Målilla OK                              6:26     3:22     7:23     1:45     2:41     3:31     5:12     0:38     2:16     1:00     3:34     0:35     0:31