Tjoget-Träning 2010-06-03to 2010-06-03 20:04
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



Bana A  (16)   4800 m                      

    1          Mats Erik Malmberg        78    14 Vimmerby OK                  37:15          
    2          Gunnar Karlsson                 14 Målilla OK                   37:30          
    3          Rickard Danielsson        69    14 Vimmerby OK                  38:53          
    4          Johan Andersson           69    14 Hultsfreds OK                40:52          
    5          Åke Helmer Arvidsson      49    14 Hultsfreds OK                40:56          
    6          Urban Billing                   14 Hultsfreds OK                42:15          
    7          Hampus Billing            93    14 Målilla OK                   47:29          
    8          Herman Billing            96    14 Målilla OK                   50:42          
    9          Johan Billing             68    14 Målilla OK                   51:02          
   10          Anders Svalbring          64    14 Målilla OK                   53:15          
   11          Emelie Danielsson         90    14 Vimmerby OK                  55:48          
   12          Elisabeth Danielsson      69    14 Vimmerby OK                  57:48          
   13          Kristina Andersson        68    14 Vimmerby OK                  59:35          
   14          Ansofie Svensson                14 Hultsfreds OK                59:54          
   15          Carola Billing                  14 Hultsfreds OK              1:02:20          
   16          Frida Danielsson          93    14 Vimmerby OK                1:04:42          



Bana B  (12)   3200 m                      

    1          Robin Emanuelsson         95    14 Målilla OK                   34:25          
    2          Hanna Östenberg           95    14 Hultsfreds OK                34:44          
    3          Emilia Andersson          94    14 Vimmerby OK                  39:07          
    4          Oskar Eklund                    14 Målilla OK                   41:56          
    5          Gunilla Sävenstrand             14 Hultsfreds OK                44:47          
    6          Arne Sävenstrand                14 Hultsfreds OK                44:51          
    7          Anne-Marie Robertsson           14 Målilla OK                   48:10          
    8          Annelie Nylander                14 Hultsfreds OK                48:16          
    9          Annette Brååheden         59    14 Målilla OK                   55:54          
   10          Sven-Olof Johansson             14 Hultsfreds OK              1:15:05          
   11          Gun-Marie Johansson       56    14 Hultsfreds OK              1:15:10          

               Sven-Åke Boström                14 Hjortens SK               Ej godk.          



Bana C  (3)    2100 m                      

    1          Daniel Axelsson                 14 Målilla OK                   12:24          
    2          Wilma Olausson            99    14 Målilla OK                   17:53          
    3          Helena Busckovska               14 Målilla OK                   41:37