Tjoget-Träning 2010-06-17to 2010-06-17 21:54
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



Bana A  (17)   5600 m                      

    1          Christofer Fogel          84    14 Vimmerby OK                  38:48 B        
    2          Emil Svalbring            90    14 Målilla OK                   39:29 B        
    3          Mats Erik Malmberg        78    14 Vimmerby OK                  41:44 B        
    4          Urban Billing             70    14 Hultsfreds OK                46:14 B        
    5          Rickard Danielsson        69    14 Vimmerby OK                  48:32 B        
    6          Jonas Olausson            69    14 Målilla OK                   50:44 B        
    7          Josef Svalbring           94    14 Målilla OK                   53:49          
    8          Åke Helmer Arvidsson      49    14 Hultsfreds OK                54:54          
    9          Björn Axemo               56    14 Hultsfreds OK                55:01          
   10          Pelle Skullman            52    14 Vimmerby OK                  55:29          
   11          Andreas G. Ainemo         71    14 Hultsfreds OK              1:00:49          
   12          Herman Billing            96    14 Målilla OK                 1:01:37          
   13          Stefanie Andersson        92    14 Vimmerby OK                1:01:56          
   14          Johan Billing             68    14 Målilla OK                 1:02:39          
   15          Håkan Andersson           65    14 Vimmerby OK                1:12:38          

               Susanne Zetterström       67    14 Målilla OK                Ej godk.          
               Kenneth Antonsson               14 Vimmerby OK               Ej godk.          



Bana B  (31)   3600 m                      

    1          Kristian Olivestam              14 Vimmerby OK                  31:32 B        
    2          Gunnar Enberg             47    14 Målilla OK                   32:27 B        
    3          Johan Andersson           69    14 Hultsfreds OK                36:17 B        
    4          Carola Billing            71    14 Hultsfreds OK                37:15 B        
    5          Frida Danielsson          93    14 Vimmerby OK                  37:27 B        
    6          Kerstin Karlsson          68    14 Målilla OK                   37:38 B        
    7          Karl-Evert Annegård       47    14 SOK Viljan                   38:07 B        
    8          Eirin Andersson           96    14 Vimmerby OK                  38:29 B        
    9          Allan Håkansson           33    14 SOK Viljan                   38:58 B        
   10          Anton Olivestam                 14 Vimmerby OK                  39:18 B        
   11          Agneta Olivestam                14 Vimmerby OK                  39:29 B        
   12          Ann-Sofie Svensson              14 Hultsfreds OK                41:45 B        
   13          Annelie Nylander                14 Hultsfreds OK                42:24          
   14          Elisabeth Danielsson      69    14 Vimmerby OK                  43:24          
   15          Gunilla Sonja Helena Sä   47    14 Hultsfreds OK                45:17          
   16          Arne Evald Sävenstrand    39    14 Hultsfreds OK                45:21          
   17          Robin Emanuelsson         95    14 Målilla OK                   47:42          
   18          Per-Gunnar Gabrielsson    56    14 Målilla OK                   47:51          
   19          Emelie Danielsson         90    14 Vimmerby OK                  48:13          
   20          Annette Brååheden         59    14 Målilla OK                   50:24          
   20          Lars-Erik Lindahl         34    14 Målilla OK                   50:24          
   22          Bengt-Åke Borgemo         34    14 SOK Viljan                   51:58          
   23          Arne Edgren                     14 SOK Viljan                 1:01:30          
   24          Svenolof johansson              14 Hultsfreds OK              1:03:54          
   25          Laila Èrlandsson                14 Målilla OK                 1:05:35          
   26          Annette Örnros            38    14 Hultsfreds OK              1:10:14          
   27          Gunmarie Johansson              14 Hultsfreds OK              1:13:57          

               Lennart Örnros                  14 Hultsfreds OK             Ej godk.          
               Olena Buchkovska                14 Målilla OK                Ej godk.          
               Kristina Andersson        68    14 Vimmerby OK               Ej godk.          
               Anders Tuvesson           89    14 Hultsfreds OK             Ej godk.          



Bana C  (12)   2100 m                      

    1          Wilma Olausson            99    14 Målilla OK                   17:07 B        
    2          Robert Billing                  14 Hultsfreds OK                18:02 B        
    3          Anne-Marie Robertsson     56    14 Målilla OK                   20:06 B        
    4          Richard Karlsson          97    14 Målilla OK                   22:39 B        
    5          Simon Teue                      14 Hultsfreds OK                24:30          
    6          Emma Billing                    14 Hultsfreds OK                24:34          
    6          Elisabeth Eriksson        72    14 Hultsfreds OK                24:34          
    8          Hasse Eriksson                  14 Hultsfreds OK                24:40          
    9          Clara Gustafsson          99    14 Hultsfreds OK                25:19          
   10          Annalena Karlsson               14 Målilla OK                   26:54          
   11          Emil Karlsson             00    14 Målilla OK                   38:56          

               Ebba Skuldman             95    14 Vimmerby OK               Ej godk.