OL-alliansen 2010-07-20ti 2010-07-20 21:56
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



Bana A  (13)   6400 m                      

    1          Viktor Antonsson          91    14 Eksjö SOK                    50:55 B        
    2          Leif Johansson            67    14 OK Njudung                   51:24 B        
    3          Gunnar Karlsson           60    14 Målilla OK                   57:23 B        
    4          Rickard Danielsson        69    14 Vimmerby OK                  59:24 B        
    5          Nicklas Olausson          92    14 OK Njudung                   59:25 B        
    6          Jan-Olof Lundgren         64    14 Hultsfreds OK                59:47 B        
    7          Urban Billing             70    14 Hultsfreds OK              1:06:18 B        
    8          Björn Axemo               56    14 Hultsfreds OK              1:09:43          
    9          Per-Göran Bern            65    14 Målilla OK                 1:10:03          
   10          Cristian Olivestam        67    14 Vimmerby OK                1:10:16          
   11          Torbjörn Kvist                  14 Hässleby SOK               1:11:38          
   12          Peter Edgren              63    14 Hultsfreds OK              1:13:28          
   13          Ulf Isaksson              69    14 Hässleby SOK               1:54:20          



Bana B  (12)   4900 m                      

    1          Agnes Adolfsson           93    14 Vimmerby OK                  47:31 B        
    2          Pelle Skullman            52    23 Linköpings OK                51:31 B        
    3          Hanna Östenberg           95    14 Hultsfreds OK                52:26 B        
    4          Agneta Olivestam          59    14 Vimmerby OK                  55:24 B        
    5          Roland Nilsson            46    14 SOK Viljan                   57:59 B        
    6          Hampus Billing            93    14 Målilla OK                 1:02:10 B        
    7          Chenneth Axelson                14 Hjortens SK                1:03:20          
    8          Beatrice Edgren                 14 Hultsfreds OK              1:04:50          
    9          Anna Bredfelt             92    13 Lunds OK                   1:05:46          
   10          Karin Bredfelt            94    13 Lunds OK                   1:05:56          

               Kenneth Antonsson         58    14 Vimmerby OK               Ej godk.          
               Stefanie Andersson        92    14 Vimmerby OK               Ej godk.          



Bana C  (25)   3800 m                      

    1          Marcus Färg               78    14 Annebergs GIF                37:18 B        
    2          Leif Axelsson                   14 Målilla OK                   38:15 B        
    3          Thommas Pettersson              14 Vimmerby OK                  38:59 B        
    4          Emilia Andersson          94    14 Vimmerby OK                  40:27 B        
    5          Frida Danielsson          93    14 Vimmerby OK                  42:36 B        
    6          Mats Bredfelt             63    13 Lunds OK                     43:29 B        
    7          Carola Billing            71    14 Hultsfreds OK                43:43 B        
    8          Bo Eklund                 45    14 Vimmerby OK                  46:49 B        
    9          Emelie Andersson                14 Hultsfreds OK                46:53 B        
   10          Eva Adolfsson             93    14 Vimmerby OK                  47:35 B        
   11          Herman Billing            96    14 Målilla OK                   47:57 B        
   12          Sören Ericsson                  14 Vimmerby OK                  49:26 B        
   13          Kerstin Karlsson          68    14 Målilla OK                   49:41 B        
   14          Ann-Sofi Svensson               14 Hultsfreds OK                51:06          
   15          Gunilla Sävenstrand       47    14 Hultsfreds OK                51:59          
   16          Arne Sävenstrand          39    14 Hultsfreds OK                52:15          
   17          Allan Håkansson           33    14 SOK Viljan                   52:59          
   18          Stig Nilsson              38    14 Hultsfreds OK                53:46          
   19          Kristina Andersson        68    14 Vimmerby OK                  54:04          
   20          Mats Adolfsson            53    14 Vimmerby OK                  54:39          
   21          Lars-Erik Lindahl         34    14 Målilla OK                 1:00:07          
   22          Hans-Åke Olsson           37    14 Hultsfreds OK              1:04:36          
   23          Lennart Karlsson          28    14 Hultsfreds OK              1:16:10          
   24          Sven-Olof Johansson             14 Hultsfreds OK              1:19:27          
   25          Arne Edgren                     14 SOK Viljan                 1:20:30          



Bana D  (18)   3100 m                      

    1          Johan Nordenström               14 Hässleby SOK                 31:16 B        
    2          Jenny Bredfelt                  13 Lunds OK                     34:20 B        
    3          Agnes Lundqvist           98    15 Järfälla OK                  36:20 B        
    4          Jenny Danielsson          81    14 Vimmerby OK                  36:31 B        
    5          Andreas Johansson               14 Vimmerby OK                  36:33 B        
    6          Eirin Andersson           96    14 Vimmerby OK                  37:09 B        
    7          Göran Lundqvist           64    15 Järfälla OK                  37:58 B        
    8          Annelie Nylander                14 Hultsfreds OK                38:01 B        
    9          Emelie Danielsson         90    14 Vimmerby OK                  38:43 B        
   10          Ellinor Ivarsson          79    14 Hässleby SOK                 39:10 B        
   11          Filip Jönsson             98    14 Vimmerby OK                  41:04 B        
   12          Bengt-Åke Borgemo         34    14 SOK Viljan                   42:51          
   13          Wilma Olausson            99    14 Målilla OK                   47:08          
   14          Helen Axelsson                  14 Målilla OK                   55:05          
   15          Lennart Örnros                  14 Hultsfreds OK                55:06          
   16          Annette Örnros            38    14 Hultsfreds OK                56:43          
   17          Ulla Nilsson              42    14 SOK Viljan                   57:51          
   18          Gunvor Nilsson            39    14 Hultsfreds OK              1:06:37          



Bana E  (11)   2000 m                      

    1          Johan Nordenström               14 Hässleby SOK                 19:03 B        
    2          Filip Andersson                 14 Hultsfreds OK                23:16 B        
    3          Natalie Reinholds         98    13 Lunds OK                     23:57 B        
    4          Fredrik Hansson                 15 Täby OK                      29:44          
    5          Oskar Karlsson            02    14 Målilla OK                   31:23          
    6          Fanny Lundgren            22    14 Hultsfreds OK                39:23          
    7          Lovisa Lundgren                 14 Hultsfreds OK                40:30          
    8          Gustav Olausson           03    14 Målilla OK                   41:12          
    9          Malin Hansson                   15 Täby OK                      46:28          
   10          Isa Lundqvist             00    15 Järfälla OK                  50:29          

               Viktor Danielsson               14 Vimmerby OK               Ej godk.