OL-alliansen 2011-04-19ti 2011-04-19 23:04
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



Bana A  (21)   4200 m                      

    1          Erik Karlsson             94    14 Målilla OK                   25:44 B        
    2          Josef Svalbring           94    14 Målilla OK                   28:54 B        
    3          Gunnar Karlsson           60    14 Målilla OK                   30:01 B        
    4          Anders Svalbring          64    14 Målilla OK                   30:28 B        
    5          Sofie Svensson            93    14 Vimmerby OK                  31:01 B        
    6          Urban Anderson            65    14 Kexholms SK                  31:31 B        
    7          Tony Zetterström          66    14 Målilla OK                   31:34 B        
    8          Oscar Anderson            95    14 Kexholms SK                  33:34 B        
    9          Gunnar Enberg             47    14 Målilla OK                   33:47 B        
   10          Hampus Billing            93    14 Målilla OK                   34:11          
   11          Robert Hjelm              70    14 Vimmerby OK                  34:57          
   12          Johan Billing             68    14 Målilla OK                   35:25          
   13          Agnes Adolfsson           93    14 Vimmerby OK                  35:53          
   14          Herman Billing            96    14 Målilla OK                   36:30          
   15          Carola Billing            71    14 Hultsfreds OK                38:40          
   16          Torbjörn Kvist                  14 Hässleby SOK                 39:21          
   17          Kenneth Axelsson                14 Målilla OK                   40:21          
   18          Anders Braf                     14 Hässleby SOK                 41:26          
   19          Karina Svensson           61    14 Vimmerby OK                  42:18          
   20          Ulf Isaksson              69    14 Hässleby SOK                 48:23          

               Urban Billing             70    14 Hultsfreds OK             Ej godk.          



Bana B  (12)   2700 m                      

    1          Henric Karlsson           89    14 Hultsfreds OK                28:55 B        
    2          Mats Adolfsson            53    14 Vimmerby OK                  31:11 B        
    3          Annelie Nylander          70    14 Hultsfreds OK                34:42 B        
    4          Annsofi Svensson          73    14 Hultsfreds OK                34:50 B        
    5          Gunilla Sävenstrand       47    14 Hultsfreds OK                35:15 B        
    6          Arne Sävenstrand          39    14 Hultsfreds OK                35:31 B        
    7          Anne-Marie Robertsson           14 Målilla OK                   36:05 B        
    8          Jan-Ulf Karlsson          44    14 Målilla OK                   39:38          
    9          Robert Billing            96    14 Hultsfreds OK                42:28          
   10          Eliabeth Eriksson               14 Hultsfreds OK                43:55          
   11          Gunvor Nilsson            94    14 Hultsfreds OK                44:57          
   12          Laila Erlandsson          45    14 Målilla OK                   48:05          



Bana C  (5)    2100 m                      

    1          Marie Svalbring           66    14 Målilla OK                   18:48 B        
    2          Karin Hemmings            71    14 Vimmerby OK                  20:27 B        
    3          Lennart Eklund            54    14 Målilla OK                   23:19 B        
    4          Olena Buchkovska                14 Målilla OK                   33:34          
    5          Lukas Kvist                     14 Hässleby SOK                 33:36