OL-alliansen 2010-08-31to 2010-09-09 00:18
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



Bana A  (6)    6000 m                      

    1          Christofer Fogel          84    14 Vimmerby OK                  56:32 B        
    2          Robert Hjelm              70    14 Vimmerby OK                1:14:03 B        
    3          Urban Billing             70    14 Hultsfreds OK              1:15:01          
    4          Rickard Danielsson        69    14 Vimmerby OK                1:18:36          
    5          Anders Svalbring          64    14 Målilla OK                 1:19:04          
    6          Torbjörn Kvist                  14 Hässleby SOK               1:26:32          



Bana B  (11)   5000 m                      

    1          Gunnar Enberg             47    14 Målilla OK                 1:01:18 B        
    2          Urban Svensson            54    14 Vimmerby OK                1:04:44 B        
    3          Kenneth Axelsson                14 Målilla OK                 1:05:26 B        
    4          Hanna Östenberg           95    14 Hultsfreds OK              1:09:03 B        
    5          Åke Arvidsson             49    14 Hultsfreds OK              1:13:16 B        
    6          Frida Danielsson          93    14 Vimmerby OK                1:19:11 B        
    7          Thomas Pettersson               14 Vimmerby OK                1:19:56 B        
    8          Peter Edgren              63    14 Hultsfreds OK              1:21:04          
    9          Lars Lång                 46    14 Vimmerby OK                1:21:22          

               Beatrice Edgren           92    14 Hultsfreds OK             Ej godk.          
               Emelie Danielsson         90    14 Vimmerby OK               Ej godk.          



Bana C  (12)   3200 m                      

    1          Jan-Ulf Karlsson          44    14 Målilla OK                   46:30 B        
    2          Carola Billing            71    14 Hultsfreds OK                55:46 B        
    3          Arne Sävenstrand          39    14 Hultsfreds OK                55:47 B        
    4          Gunilla Sävenstrand       47    14 Hultsfreds OK                56:11 B        
    5          Marie Svalbring           66    14 Målilla OK                   57:52 B        
    6          Stig Nilsson              38    14 Hultsfreds OK                59:07 B        
    7          Gunvor Nilsson            39    14 Hultsfreds OK              1:00:40 B        
    8          Anne-Marie Robertsson     56    14 Målilla OK                 1:02:58          
    9          Elin Pettersson           91    14 Vimmerby OK                1:08:45          
   10          AnnSofie Svensson               14 Hultsfreds OK              1:27:40          
   11          Anders Tuvesson                 14 Hultsfreds OK              1:28:27          
   12          Laila Erlandsson          45    14 Målilla OK                 1:31:39          



Bana D  (4)    3200 m                      

    1          Karin Hemmings                  14 Vimmerby OK                  47:19 B        
    2          Daniel Axelsson                 14 Målilla OK                   47:54 B        
    3          Hanna Wearn                     14 Målilla OK                 1:03:13          
    4          Olena Buchkovska                14 Målilla OK                 1:09:32          



Bana E  (1)    2400 m                      

    1          Alma Andersson                  14 Målilla OK                   30:01 B