OL-alliansen 2011-07-05on 2011-07-06 20:04
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



Bana A  (11)   5000 m                      

    1          Leif Johansson            67    14 OK Njudung                   47:09 B        
    2          Viktor Antonsson          91    14 Eksjö SOK                    48:23 B        
    3          Mats Erik Malmberg        78    14 Vimmerby OK                  48:27 B        
    4          Anders Arfwedson          70     6 Frölunda OL                  53:39 B        
    5          Patrik Falk               66     6 Göteborg-Majorna OK          58:07 B        
    6          Per Fransson              66    14 Landsbro IF SK               58:31 B        
    7          Gunnar Karlsson                 14 Målilla OK                 1:06:08          
    8          Urban Billing             70    14 Hultsfreds OK              1:11:48          
    9          Per-Göran Bern            65    14 Målilla OK                 1:17:10          
   10          Robert Hjelm              70    14 Vimmerby OK                1:21:39          

               Karl-Evert Annegård             14 SOK Viljan                Ej godk.          



Bana B  (13)   4100 m                      

    1          Åke Arvidsson             49    14 Hultsfreds OK                49:58 B        
    2          Karolina Falk             87    14 Vimmerby OK                  55:17 B        
    3          Tomas Falk                56     5 Gävle OK                     58:00 B        
    4          Leif Axelsson                   14 Målilla OK                 1:02:52 B        
    5          Torbjörn Falk             58    14 Vimmerby OK                1:04:17 B        
    6          Kenneth Antonsson         58    14 Vimmerby OK                1:08:23          
    7          Andreas Granflo                 14 Kexholms SK                1:11:20          
    8          Lars Inge Eklund          39    14 Vimmerby OK                1:12:44          
    9          Tobias Granflo                  14 Kexholms SK                1:14:50          
   10          Oskar Eklund                    14 Målilla OK                 1:17:38          
   11          Daniel Axelsson                 14 Målilla OK                 1:20:05          
   12          Lars Lång                 46    14 Vimmerby OK                1:20:50          

               Agneta Olivestam                14 Vimmerby OK               Ej godk.          



Bana C  (4)    2900 m                      

    1          Rasmus Arfwedson          97     6 Frölunda OL                  48:36 B        
    2          Carola Billing            71    14 Hultsfreds OK              1:00:57 B        
    3          Anna Rosén                66    14 OK Njudung                 1:05:51          
    4          Laila Erlandsson          45    14 Målilla OK                 1:28:56          



Bana D  (9)    2400 m                      

    1          Nathalie Johansson        92    14 OK Njudung                   32:56 B        
    2          Ann-Marie Robertsson            14 Målilla OK                   42:11 B        
    3          Roland Forsberg           45    14 Hässleby SOK                 42:53 B        
    4          Lars-Erik Lindahl         34    14 Målilla OK                   55:10          
    5          Karin Hemmings            71    14 Vimmerby OK                  55:55          
    6          Lennart Örnros                  14 Hultsfreds OK                58:32          
    7          Annette Örnros            38    14 Hultsfreds OK              1:00:56          
    8          Lennart Eklund                  14 Målilla OK                 1:01:29          
    9          Olena Buchkovska                14 Målilla OK                 1:04:08          



Bana E  (2)    2100 m                      

    1          Zebastian Arfwedson       02     6 Frölunda OL                  29:22 B        
    2          Gustav Olausson                 14 Målilla OK                   31:19 B