OL-alliansen 2012-07-03ti 2012-07-03 21:56
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



Bana A  (32)   5600 m                      

    1          Viktor Antonsson          91    14 Eksjö SOK                    44:38 B        
    2          Mats Erik Malmberg        78    14 Jönköpings OK                45:50 B        
    3          Ludwig Ljungqvist         94    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           46:20 B        
    4          Per Fransson              66    14 OK Njudung                   46:35 B        
    5          ROBERT HJELM              70    14 Vimmerby OK                  48:19 B        
    6          Leif Johansson            67    14 OK Njudung                   49:29 B        
    7          Gunnar Karlsson           60    14 Målilla OK                   49:42 B        
    8          Mats Ljungqvist           65    14 Kexholms SK                  49:43 B        
    9          Joakim Karmetun           73    14 OK Njudung                   52:50 B        
   10          Peter Lind                66    14 SOK Viljan                   53:11 B        
   11          Niclas Olausson                 14 OK Njudung                   54:14 B        
   12          Therese Klintberg         90    14 Eksjö SOK                    55:01 B        
   13          Urban Billing             70    14 Hultsfreds OK                55:02 B        
   14          Johan Andersson           69    14 Hultsfreds OK                55:20 B        
   15          Per Erlandsson                  14 Hultsfreds OK                56:18 B        
   16          Rickard Danielsson        69    14 Vimmerby OK                  56:31 B        
   17          Mats Bredfeldt                  13 Lunds OK                     57:09 B        
   18          Agnes Adolfsson                 14 Vimmerby OK                  57:51 B        
   19          Urban Anderson            65    14 Kexholms SK                  58:10 B        
   20          Jonathan Anderson         92    14 Kexholms SK                  59:28          
   21          Göran Lundqvist           64    15 Järfälla OK                1:02:17          
   22          Stefanie Andersson        92    12 Hagaby GOIF                1:03:56          
   23          Per-Göran Bern            65    14 Målilla OK                 1:05:17          
   24          Hampus Billing            93    14 Målilla OK                 1:07:41          
   25          Johan Billing             68    14 Målilla OK                 1:08:01          
   26          Tobias Granflo                  14 Kexholms SK                1:09:48          
   27          Gunnar Enberg             47    14 Målilla OK                 1:11:35          
   28          Frida Danielsson          93    14 Vimmerby OK                1:12:06          
   29          Emma Rosén                92    14 OK Njudung                 1:13:07          
   30          Marcus Johansson                14 Målilla OK                 1:14:37          
   31          Andreas Granflo                 14 Kexholms SK                1:15:33          
   32          Oskar Eklund              95    14 Målilla OK                 1:24:11          



Bana B  (21)   3900 m                      

    1          Sven Mikkelsen            64    14 SOK Viljan                   40:07 B        
    2          Arne Klintberg            58    14 Eksjö SOK                    40:29 B        
    3          Herman Billing            96    14 Målilla OK                   41:12 B        
    4          Elin Bredfeldt                  13 Lunds OK                     41:25 B        
    5          Åke Arvidsson             49    14 Hultsfreds OK                42:04 B        
    6          Daniel Axelsson                 14 Målilla OK                   44:44 B        
    7          Kajsa Adolfsson           96    14 Vimmerby OK                  46:47 B        
    8          Kenneth Antonsson         58    14 Vimmerby OK                  46:49 B        
    9          Hanna Östenberg                 14 Hultsfreds OK                47:07 B        
   10          Mats Adolfsson            53    14 Vimmerby OK                  48:41 B        
   11          Emelie Andersson          96    14 Hultsfreds OK                48:56 B        
   12          Karl-Evert Annegård       47    14 SOK Viljan                   49:42 B        
   13          Carola Billing            71    14 Hultsfreds OK                51:27 B        
   14          Leif Axelsson             48    14 Målilla OK                   51:39 B        
   15          Henric Karlsson           93    14 Hultsfreds OK                53:12 B        
   16          Linus Karlsson                  14 Målilla OK                   53:34 B        
   17          Ann-Sofie Falk            62    14 Vimmerby OK                  54:40          
   18          Anna Rosén                66    14 OK Njudung                   56:11          
   19          Annsofi Svensson          73    14 Hultsfreds OK                57:02          
   20          Annelie Nylander          70    14 Hultsfreds OK                58:09          

               Agneta Olivestam                14 Vimmerby OK               Ej godk.          



Bana C  (8)    3600 m                      

    1          Lars Pettersson           46    14 Vimmerby OK                  43:15 B        
    2          Torbjörn Falk             58    14 Vimmerby OK                  47:17 B        
    3          Julia Arvidsson           00    14 Vimmerby OK                  53:30 B        
    4          Anneli Juthe              74    14 Vimmerby OK                  53:34 B        
    5          Kerstin Karlsson          68    14 Målilla OK                 1:01:41          
    6          Carina Svensson                 14 Vimmerby OK                1:02:04          
    7          Lars Lång                       14 Vimmerby OK                1:08:11          

               Kristina Andersson        68    14 Vimmerby OK               Ej godk.          



Bana D  (19)   2700 m                      

    1          Isa Lundqvist             00    15 Järfälla OK                  31:57 B        
    2          Agnes Lundqvist           98    15 Järfälla OK                  32:42 B        
    3          Lennart Eklund            54    14 Målilla OK                   39:02 B        
    4          Greta Karlsson            40    14 Vimmerby OK                  42:51          
    5          Robert Billing            96    14 Hultsfreds OK                43:59          
    6          Elisabet Mikkelsen        01    14 SOK Viljan                   45:58          
    7          Lars-Erik Lindahl         34    14 Målilla OK                   46:53          
    8          Lennart Örnros            66    14 Hultsfreds OK                47:08          
    9          Elisabeth Danielsson      69    14 Vimmerby OK                  48:07          
   10          Lennart Karlsson          28    14 Hultsfreds OK                49:05          
   11          Ann-Marie Robertsson            14 Hultsfreds OK                50:04          
   12          Susanne Zetterström       67    14 Målilla OK                   50:53          
   13          Helena Buchkovska         67    14 Målilla OK                   54:20          
   14          Inga-Britt Johansson      48    14 Hultsfreds OK                55:46          
   15          Arne Edgren               32    14 Kexholms SK                  57:40          
   16          Annette Örnros            38    14 Hultsfreds OK              1:00:13          
   17          Emma Billing              99    14 Hultsfreds OK              1:03:23          
   18          Ida Lönngren              98    14 Hultsfreds OK              1:03:24          
   19          Majvie Annegård           49    14 SOK Viljan                 1:05:44          



Bana E  (6)    1900 m                      

    1          Susanne Zetterström             14 Målilla OK                   17:24 B        
    2          Viveka Arbeståhl Lundqv   60    15 Järfälla OK                  18:45 B        
    3          Stina Lind                03    14 SOK Viljan                   20:14 B        
    4          Gustav Olausson                 14 Målilla OK                   24:32          
    5          Oskar Karlsson            02    14 Målilla OK                   26:34          
    6          Gunhild Svenonius               14 Hultsfreds OK                30:19