Tjogetträning OL-alliansen 2013-06-19sö 2013-06-23 14:56
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



Bana A  (15)   4600 m                      

    1          Mats Erik Malmberg        78    14 Jönköpings OK                37:15 B        
    2          Sebastian Inderst         92    14 Eksjö SOK                    37:20 B        
    3          Viktor Antonsson          91    14 Eksjö SOK                    38:08 B        
    4          Gunnar Karlsson           60    14 Målilla OK                   43:34 B        
    5          Herman Billing            96    14 Målilla OK                   47:14 B        
    6          Rickard Danielsson        69    14 Vimmerby OK                  48:02 B        
    7          Sofie Svensson            93    14 IK Hakarpspojkarna           49:22 B        
    8          Urban Billing             70    14 Hultsfreds OK                50:27          
    9          Hanna Östenberg           95    14 Eksjö SOK                    52:06          
   10          Frida Danielsson          93    21 Västerås SOK                 52:47          
   11          Robert Hjelm              70    14 Vimmerby OK                  58:00          
   12          Johan Billing             68    14 Målilla OK                   58:24          
   13          Björn Axemo               56    14 Hultsfreds OK              1:01:27          
   14          Carola Billing            71    14 Hultsfreds OK              1:02:34          
   15          Ulf Isaksson              69    14 Hässleby SOK               1:18:02          



Bana B  (8)    3500 m                      

    1          Linus Karlsson            91    14 Målilla OK                   43:44 B        
    2          Johan Andersson           69    14 Hultsfreds OK                46:17 B        
    2          Filip Andersson           00    14 Hultsfreds OK                46:17 B        
    4          Johan Nilsson             96    14 Hultsfreds OK                55:31 B        
    5          Karina Svensson           61    14 Vimmerby OK                  57:33 B        
    6          Peter Edgren              63    14 Hultsfreds OK              1:02:42          
    7          Emelie Andersson          96    14 Hultsfreds OK              1:06:00          
    8          Elisabeth Danielsson      69    14 Vimmerby OK                1:07:15          



Bana C  (3)    2000 m                      

    1          Beatrice Edgren           92    14 Hultsfreds OK                30:29 B        
    2          Gunilla Sävenstrand       47    14 Hultsfreds OK                30:53 B        
    3          Arne Sävenstrand          39    14 Hultsfreds OK                30:58 B