Tjoget träning 2012-05-27sö 2012-05-27 18:26
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



Bana A  (14)   5800 m                      

    1          Mats Erik Malmberg        78    14 Jönköpings OK                37:18 B        
    2          Urban Billing             70    14 Hultsfreds OK                48:13 B        
    3          Andreas G. Ainemo         71    14 Hultsfreds OK                49:40 B        
    4          Johan Andersson           69    14 Hultsfreds OK                49:49 B        
    5          Marcus Johansson                14 Målilla OK                   51:21          
    6          Johan Billing             68    14 Målilla OK                   57:14          
    7          Anders Svalbring          64    14 Målilla OK                   59:11          
    8          Hanna Östenberg           89    14 Eksjö SOK                    59:31          
    9          Peter Edgren              63    14 Hultsfreds OK              1:01:07          
   10          Beatrice Edgren           92    14 Hultsfreds OK              1:13:27          
   11          Karl-Evert Annegård       47    14 SOK Viljan                 1:13:43          
   12          Kenneth Antonsson         58    14 Vimmerby OK                1:16:07          
   13          Carola Billing            71    14 Hultsfreds OK              1:43:30          

               Josef Svalbring           94    14 Målilla OK                Ej godk.          



Bana B  (9)    4100 m                      

    1          Gunnar Enberg             47    14 Målilla OK                   36:27 B        
    2          Mats Adolfsson            53    14 Vimmerby OK                  36:45 B        
    3          Karina Svensson           61    14 Vimmerby OK                  42:34 B        
    4          Eva Adolfsson                   14 Vimmerby OK                  42:59 B        
    5          Annelie Nylander          70    14 Hultsfreds OK                47:15 B        
    6          Annsofi Svensson          73    14 Hultsfreds OK                47:22 B        
    7          Linus Karlsson                  14 Hultsfreds OK                47:58 B        
    8          Wilma Olausson            99    14 Målilla OK                 1:02:50          
    9          Gustav Olausson           03    14 Målilla OK                 1:02:56          



Bana C  (1)    2900 m                      

    1          Lennart Eklund            54    14 Målilla OK                   20:21 B