Veteran-OL 2013-09-05to 2013-09-05 11:58
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl    Rank Namn                   År   Dst Klubb                        Tid Tvlmärk 



Långa Banan   4200 m                    

    1         Leif Axelsson          48    14 Målilla OK                 58:16 B       
    2         Lennart Pettersson     44    23 Björkfors GOIF             62:57 B       
    3         Staffan Skobe          44    14 Västerviks OK              64:45 B       
    4         Evert Fransson         44    14 Vimmerby OK                67:17 B       
    5         Björn Liljeholm        45    14 Ankarsrums OK              70:11 B       
    6         Stig Jonsson                 23 Kisa SK                    79:10         
    7         Åke Björklund          41    14 Västerviks OK              79:47         
    8         Lars Lång              46    14 Vimmerby OK                86:15         
    9         Bo Eklund              45    14 Vimmerby OK                94:59         

              Arne Larsen            43    14 Västerviks OK           Ej godk.         
              Olof Hjortvid          38    14 Västerviks OK           Ej godk.         
              Lars Petersson         58    14 Vimmerby OK             Ej godk.         



Mellan Banan  2800 m                    

    1         Gun-Britt Svensson     43    14 Västerviks OK              44:09 B       
    2         Kenneth Ruhlander            23 Kisa SK                    46:33 B       
    3         Greta Karlsson         40    14 Vimmerby OK                48:08 B       
    4         Börje Karlsson         41    14 Vimmerby OK                48:15 B       
    5         Lars Karlsson          46    14 Gamleby OK                 49:37 B       
    6         Olle Karlsson          29    14 Gamleby OK                 50:54 B       
    7         Göran Almgren          45    14 Gamleby OK                 53:44 B       
    8         Bert Svensson          44    14 Västerviks OK              53:59 B       
    9         Valter Persson         41    14 Västerviks OK              54:22 B       
   10         Hans-Åke Olsson        37    14 Hultsfreds OK              54:45 B       
   11         Marianne Berg          45    14 Vimmerby OK                55:08 B       
   12         Bertil Axelsson              14 Vimmerby OK                55:32 B       
   13         Eivor Pettersson       45    14 Gamleby OK                 55:50 B       
   14         Karl-Gunnar Svensson   38    14 Vimmerby OK                56:12 B       
   15         Britt-Marie Björklund  45    14 Västerviks OK              56:44 B       
   16         Roland Skytt                 23 Kisa SK                    57:03 B       
   17         Håkan Pettersson       50    14 Gamleby OK                 57:44 B       
   18         Inger Almgren          47    14 Gamleby OK                 59:53         
   19         Harriet Albinsson      39    23 Björkfors GOIF             59:58         
   20         Kaj Dahlskog           29    23 Björkfors GOIF             60:13         
   21         Lena Sandahl           46    14 Gamleby OK                 60:43         
   22         Rolf Andersson         39    14 Vimmerby OK                63:00         
   23         Jan-Olof Berg          40    14 Vimmerby OK                65:05         
   24         Gunvald Bruce          32    14 Ankarsrums OK              65:49         
   25         Lennart Fridell        30    14 Gamleby OK                 67:26         
   26         Vivi-Anne Liljeholm    47    14 Ankarsrums OK              70:50         
   27         Elisabeth Hjortvid     43    14 Västerviks OK              72:49         
   28         Rose Marie Groundstro  45    23 Björkfors GOIF             72:57         
   29         Anita Svensson         48    14 Västerviks OK              73:20         

              Inger Pettersson       47    23 Björkfors GOIF          Ej godk.         
              Lennart Karlsson       28    14 Hultsfreds OK           Ej godk.         



Korta Banan   1600 m                    

    1         John Paulin            38    23 Kisa SK                    33:23 B       
    2         Åke Karlsson           44    23 Björkfors GOIF             35:02 B       
    3         Inga-Britt Johansson   48    14 Hultsfreds OK              39:33 B       
    4         Rune Johansson         35    14 Hultsfreds OK              39:49 B       
    5         Sven Astor Svensson    31    14 Hultsfreds OK              52:07         
    6         Liane Ringh                  23 Björkfors GOIF             56:03         
    7         Pia Andersson                14 Gamleby OK                 79:51         

              Margen Adolfsson       26    23 Björkfors GOIF          Ej godk.         
              Irmgard Dietzel        23    14 Ankarsrums OK           Ej godk.