Ungdomserien 20160519to 2016-05-19 22:06
Resultatskapad av OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
H10 (15)2,1 km 0 Hm8 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Albin Assargård (m hjälp)Hultsfreds OK19:48
2Viktor Danielsson07Vimmerby OK20:24
3Emrik EvebornSOK Viljan20:46
4Emil BillingMålilla OK21:08
5Walter Löfqvist06SOK Viljan21:52
6Noa Snickars07Vimmerby OK22:40
7Lucas Svensson04SOK Viljan25:20
8Vilgot Pernius (m. hjälp)Målilla OK27:48
9Olof NilssonVimmerby OK28:23
10Elias Heed (m hjälp)Hultsfreds OK31:14
11Gustav Danielsson (m hjälp)10Vimmerby OK32:03
12Hugo Assargård (m hjälp)Hultsfreds OK33:47
13Hjalmar Karlsson (m hjälp)98Målilla OK34:32
14Benjamin Sandin (m hjälp)04Målilla OK38:11
15Eric Össmar (m hjälp)66Målilla OK51:32
 
 
 
D10 (11)2,1 km 0 Hm8 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Ebba Skullman95Vimmerby OK21:39
2Molly Ainemo (m. hjälp)Hultsfreds OK22:11
3Stina Svensson (m hjälp()Vimmerby OK23:16
4Amalia ErlandssonSOK Viljan28:52
5Ida Billing (m. hjälp)03Målilla OK31:28
6Lilie Strömmert (m hjälp)87Hultsfreds OK32:20
7Saga Karlsson (m hjälp)Målilla OK32:40
8Alma Träff (m hjälp)Målilla OK39:11
9Hanna Axelsson (m hjälp)Målilla OK39:14
10Klara Almroth (m hjälp)Målilla OK42:47
11Hanna Sandin (m hjälp)Målilla OK55:41
 
 
 
H12 (5)2,5 km 0 Hm8 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Emil Kreutner05SOK Viljan32:06
2Gustav Eveborn04SOK Viljan34:30
3Niklas HillströmVimmerby OK35:59
4Casper SvenssonSOK Viljan42:29
5Kalle Johansson04Hultsfreds OK55:33
 
 
 
D12 (5)2,5 km 0 Hm8 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Emma Rindstig04SOK Viljan26:27
2Vendela Sturek04SOK Viljan27:27
3Alice NilssonVimmerby OK33:10
4Minea Snickars91Vimmerby OK47:22
5Klara Hultberg05SOK Viljan1:07:33
 
 
 
H14 (5)3,4 km 0 Hm12 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Oskar Snickars02Vimmerby OK34:17
2Axel Eveborn03SOK Viljan36:39
3Olle Erlandsson03SOK Viljan43:50
4Emil Wahlström03SOK Viljan49:32
5Johan Hansson03SOK Viljan1:02:12
 
 
 
D14 (3)3,4 km 0 Hm12 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Elin Rindstig02SOK Viljan34:51
2Tuva Lövdahl02SOK Viljan37:07
3Stina Lind03SOK Viljan39:18
 
 
 
H16 (3)4,3 km 0 Hm13 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Filip Andersson00Hultsfreds OK49:41
2Gustaf NilssonVimmerby OK58:17
3Isak Hultberg01SOK Viljan59:45
 
 
 
D16 (1)4,3 km 0 Hm13 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
Elisabet Mikkelsen01SOK ViljanFelst.
 
 
 
Bana A (6)4,7 km 0 Hm14 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Tord Hultberg75SOK Viljan34:25
2Tony Lövdahl72SOK Viljan38:25
3Stefan LöfqvistSOK Viljan40:38
4Anders NilssonVimmerby OK48:33
5Carola Billing71Hultsfreds OK1:01:56
 
Urban Billing70Hultsfreds OKFelst.
 
 
 
Bana B (5)3,5 km 0 Hm11 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Johan Eveborn69SOK Viljan36:42
2Lars Kreutner66SOK Viljan47:50
3Andreas Danielsson79Vimmerby OK52:50
 
Jonas AxelssonMålilla OKFelst.
Robert AlmrothMålilla OKej fullf.
 
 
 
Bana C (2)2,5 km 0 Hm7 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Marie Svalbring66Målilla OK31:45
2Laila Erlandsson45Målilla OK54:58
 
 
 
D12 Vuxen (1)2,5 km 0 Hm8 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Susanne ZetterströmMålilla OK42:37