Ungdomsserien 20160901ti 2016-09-13 21:37
Resultatskapad av OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
H10 (7)2,5 km 0 Hm7 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Walter Löfqvist06SOK Viljan21:07
2Noa Snickars07Vimmerby OK21:58
3Elias HedHultsfreds OK24:54
4Viktor Danielsson07Vimmerby OK26:04
5Emil BillingMålilla OK32:08
6Eric ÖstmarMålilla OK36:04
7Lucas Svensson,M. hj02SOK Viljan39:12
 
 
 
D10 (6)2,5 km 0 Hm7 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Molly AinemoHultsfreds OK23:25
2Alva Johansson73Målilla OK25:44
3Amalia ErlandssonSOK Viljan27:24
4Alma Träff67Målilla OK32:10
5Hanna Axelsson,M. hj03Målilla OK32:20
6Ida BillingMålilla OK34:13
 
 
 
H12 (7)3,2 km 0 Hm7 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Theo Lövdahl04SOK Viljan28:00
2Nicklas HillströmVimmerby OK30:52
3Emil Kreutner05SOK Viljan34:08
4Henrik Axelsson,M hjMålilla OK42:18
5Casper Svensson04SOK Viljan52:25
6Kalle Johansson,M hj04Hultsfreds OK58:39
7Albin AssargårdHultsfreds OK1:27:00
 
 
 
D12 (3)3,2 km 0 Hm7 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Vendela Sturek04SOK Viljan34:10
2Minea Snickars91Vimmerby OK49:55
3Klara HultbergSOK Viljan55:18
 
 
 
H14 (6)3,5 km 0 Hm7 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Axel EvebornSOK Viljan28:14
2Oskar Snickars02Vimmerby OK29:57
3Olle ErlandssonSOK Viljan31:08
4Emil Wahlström03SOK Viljan33:53
5Johan Hansson03SOK Viljan42:36
6Pelle Johansson,är H1673Hultsfreds OK1:00:44
 
 
 
D14 (1)3,5 km 0 Hm7 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Ebba Pettersson03Målilla OK48:13
 
 
 
H16 (2)4,6 km 0 Hm10 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Isak Hultberg01SOK Viljan52:12
2Lukas KvistHässleby SOK1:00:12
 
 
 
D16 (2)4,6 km 0 Hm10 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Julia Arvidsson00Vimmerby OK47:08
2Vilma PeterssonSOK Viljan52:25
 
 
 
Bana A (10)4,6 km 0 Hm7 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Tord Hultberg75SOK Viljan26:16
2Urban Billing70Hultsfreds OK31:09
3Stefan LötqvistSOK Viljan33:10
4Linus KarlssonMålilla OK36:20
5Andreas Danielsson79Vimmerby OK46:07
6Agneta OliverstamVimmerby OK46:30
7Peter Edgren63Hultsfreds OK47:12
8Torbjörn KvistHässleby SOK49:31
9Jonas AxelssonMålilla OK50:10
10Carola Billing71Hultsfreds OK51:16
 
 
 
Bana B (7)3,4 km 0 Hm8 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Lars Kreutner66SOK Viljan31:25
2Martina Sturek08SOK Viljan34:54
3Arne Erlandsson03SOK Viljan35:53
4Marie SvalbringMålilla OK39:53
5Susanne Zetterström66Målilla OK42:56
6Annelie Nylander70Hultsfreds OK45:47
7Laila Erlandsson45Målilla OK1:11:01
 
 
 
Bana C (1)1,9 km 0 Hm6 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Ingrid SnickarsVimmerby OK45:06
 
 
 
Inskolning (6)1,9 km 0 Hm6 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Lukas TvingsjöSOK Viljan13:39
2Wille Wahlström04SOK Viljan22:19
3Gustav Danielsson10Vimmerby OK23:49
4Stina SvenssonVimmerby OK31:37
5Alice ÖstmarMålilla OK34:02
6Hugo Assargård,M hj87Hultsfreds OK36:49
 
 
 
D10 Vuxen (2)2,5 km 0 Hm7 K
PlNamnÅrKlubbTid
1Cecilia MellstedtMålilla OK30:49
2Iasmin LimaMålilla OK45:04