Ungdomserien 20160519to 2016-05-19 22:07
Sträcktidsresultatskapad av OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
H10 (15)2,1 km 0 Hm8 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(91)2(92)3(93)4(94)5(100)6(102)7(101)8(97)Mål
 
137Albin Assargård (m hjälp)19:481:352:444:488:1211:5114:1516:4919:0419:48
Hultsfreds OK1:351:092:043:243:392:242:342:150:44
250Viktor Danielsson20:241:402:524:598:1211:5515:2517:0119:3820:24
Vimmerby OK1:401:122:073:133:433:301:362:370:46
315Emrik Eveborn20:461:332:444:458:1412:3715:2617:3520:0220:46
SOK Viljan1:331:112:013:294:232:492:092:270:44
43Emil Billing21:081:312:494:528:4813:0516:0417:5720:2421:08
Målilla OK1:311:182:033:564:172:591:532:270:44
511Walter Löfqvist21:521:553:054:508:1214:0116:4118:4121:0021:52
SOK Viljan1:551:101:453:225:492:402:002:190:52
644Noa Snickars22:401:432:404:207:3010:4513:4419:3921:5522:40
Vimmerby OK1:430:571:403:103:152:595:552:160:45
727Lucas Svensson25:202:073:205:319:2316:0319:1720:5323:4725:20
SOK Viljan2:071:132:113:526:403:141:362:541:33
814Vilgot Pernius (m. hjälp)27:482:595:248:3713:4418:3121:4223:2426:1627:48
Målilla OK2:592:253:135:074:473:111:422:521:32
954Olof Nilsson28:232:193:465:399:4816:1619:5524:1927:2928:23
Vimmerby OK2:191:271:534:096:283:394:243:100:54
1043Elias Heed (m hjälp)31:143:085:037:4312:2019:2623:1025:5430:0331:14
Hultsfreds OK3:081:552:404:377:063:442:444:091:11
1136Gustav Danielsson (m hjälp)32:032:344:398:0113:0419:0523:5027:1330:5432:03
Vimmerby OK2:342:053:225:036:014:453:233:411:09
1238Hugo Assargård (m hjälp)33:473:275:178:3513:4021:0926:3829:2132:4833:47
Hultsfreds OK3:271:503:185:057:295:292:433:270:59
1321Hjalmar Karlsson (m hjälp)34:323:045:218:3613:4518:4323:1727:2431:2534:32
Målilla OK3:042:173:155:094:584:344:074:013:07
1431Benjamin Sandin (m hjälp)38:113:596:039:1914:1421:5726:4931:4636:2038:11
Målilla OK3:592:043:164:557:434:524:574:341:51
1532Eric Össmar (m hjälp)51:323:195:309:1017:1430:5737:5542:0449:0551:32
Målilla OK3:192:113:408:0413:436:584:097:012:27
 
 
 
D10 (11)2,1 km 0 Hm8 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(91)2(92)3(93)4(94)5(100)6(102)7(101)8(97)Mål
 
159Ebba Skullman21:391:533:135:188:4512:3915:2317:3120:0521:39
Vimmerby OK1:531:202:053:273:542:442:082:341:34
241Molly Ainemo (m. hjälp)22:111:442:485:208:4912:5316:2117:5621:0322:11
Hultsfreds OK1:441:042:323:294:043:281:353:071:08
360Stina Svensson (m hjälp()23:161:252:454:478:1912:4816:0518:0622:1723:16
Vimmerby OK1:251:202:023:324:293:172:014:110:59
46Amalia Erlandsson28:522:284:026:1112:1017:4422:0424:5327:5928:52
SOK Viljan2:281:342:095:595:344:202:493:060:53
54Ida Billing (m. hjälp)31:282:465:048:5712:4619:5823:4226:2129:4931:28
Målilla OK2:462:183:533:497:123:442:393:281:39
646Lilie Strömmert (m hjälp)32:202:564:528:2313:3519:2824:5927:5331:1732:20
Hultsfreds OK2:561:563:315:125:535:312:543:241:03
724Saga Karlsson (m hjälp)32:402:043:256:0810:5616:4421:3225:1430:2732:40
Målilla OK2:041:212:434:485:484:483:425:132:13
823Alma Träff (m hjälp)39:112:336:5710:2615:1722:4028:4132:4337:2539:11
Målilla OK2:334:243:294:517:236:014:024:421:46
920Hanna Axelsson (m hjälp)39:143:176:019:1715:2423:0829:1732:4237:3939:14
Målilla OK3:172:443:166:077:446:093:254:571:35
1033Klara Almroth (m hjälp)42:474:407:5111:5018:4126:4432:3836:2541:1242:47
Målilla OK4:403:113:596:518:035:543:474:471:35
1135Hanna Sandin (m hjälp)55:414:027:0712:1723:3732:3143:2048:0752:5555:41
Målilla OK4:023:055:1011:208:5410:494:474:482:46
 
 
 
H12 (5)2,5 km 0 Hm8 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(39)2(93)3(37)4(36)5(35)6(102)7(101)8(97)Mål
 
130Emil Kreutner32:063:507:3310:1918:0525:0927:1729:0231:1932:06
SOK Viljan3:503:432:467:467:042:081:452:170:47
211Gustav Eveborn34:309:1611:4414:1322:0727:2429:3731:3633:4934:30
SOK Viljan9:162:282:297:545:172:131:592:130:41
334Niklas Hillström35:592:325:128:1615:4429:4931:4833:2835:1935:59
Vimmerby OK2:322:403:047:2814:051:591:401:510:40
419Casper Svensson42:297:2411:0915:5026:0234:2236:3838:2141:2942:29
SOK Viljan7:243:454:4110:128:202:161:433:081:00
528Kalle Johansson55:337:2613:2417:5531:1541:3946:3549:4253:4655:33
Hultsfreds OK7:265:584:3113:2010:244:563:074:041:47
 
 
 
D12 (5)2,5 km 0 Hm8 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(39)2(93)3(37)4(36)5(35)6(102)7(101)8(97)Mål
 
129Emma Rindstig26:272:595:247:3213:1018:4422:3624:0325:4326:27
SOK Viljan2:592:252:085:385:343:521:271:400:44
216Vendela Sturek27:272:315:037:2716:2321:4023:4725:0126:4727:27
SOK Viljan2:312:322:248:565:172:071:141:460:40
349Alice Nilsson33:103:136:019:0916:5923:3826:3029:4832:1933:10
Vimmerby OK3:132:483:087:506:392:523:182:310:51
445Minea Snickars47:223:258:4611:4025:2536:0139:0143:5746:3647:22
Vimmerby OK3:255:212:5413:4510:363:004:562:390:46
517Klara Hultberg1:07:333:418:5812:3020:0757:161:01:191:03:381:06:411:07:33
SOK Viljan3:415:173:327:3737:094:032:193:030:52
 
 
 
H14 (5)3,4 km 0 Hm12 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(33)2(39)3(34)4(103)5(106)6(105)7(38)8(36)9(100)10(32)11(102)12(97)Mål
 
147Oskar Snickars34:171:442:216:4810:5913:2316:3720:2725:0627:3830:1031:2533:4034:17
Vimmerby OK1:440:374:274:112:243:143:504:392:322:321:152:150:37
25Axel Eveborn36:391:592:4010:2013:5516:4020:1523:1426:4029:1831:4833:1135:5436:39
SOK Viljan1:590:417:403:352:453:352:593:262:382:301:232:430:45
38Olle Erlandsson43:503:444:4010:4715:5518:4122:3927:2032:1535:0738:3639:4742:1743:50
SOK Viljan3:440:566:075:082:463:584:414:552:523:291:112:301:33
418Emil Wahlström49:3212:3013:0918:0023:0026:0429:2933:1338:0040:2844:2345:3348:5549:32
SOK Viljan12:300:394:515:003:043:253:444:472:283:551:103:220:37
563Johan Hansson1:02:123:514:4020:1328:2732:5236:5043:3449:2252:2557:2559:151:01:311:02:12
SOK Viljan3:510:4915:338:144:253:586:445:483:035:001:502:160:41
 
 
 
D14 (3)3,4 km 0 Hm12 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(33)2(39)3(34)4(103)5(106)6(105)7(38)8(36)9(100)10(32)11(102)12(97)Mål
 
113Elin Rindstig34:512:533:318:0011:5914:4017:3920:5025:2227:5430:4032:0534:0634:51
SOK Viljan2:530:384:293:592:412:593:114:322:322:461:252:010:45
257Tuva Lövdahl37:072:323:138:4413:0215:3819:0422:1126:4429:2533:0634:1836:1937:07
SOK Viljan2:320:415:314:182:363:263:074:332:413:411:122:010:48
312Stina Lind39:182:062:497:5112:5216:1319:3123:1627:5030:1934:1435:2638:3839:18
SOK Viljan2:060:435:025:013:213:183:454:342:293:551:123:120:40
 
 
 
H16 (3)4,3 km 0 Hm13 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(33)2(36)3(37)4(103)5(104)6(107)7(40)8(106)9(38)10(95)11(32)12(31)13(97)Mål
 
140Filip Andersson49:411:456:4711:3415:2219:2624:2425:5530:4934:3740:0046:1747:5949:0749:41
Hultsfreds OK1:455:024:473:484:044:581:314:543:485:236:171:421:080:34
253Gustaf Nilsson58:172:259:5615:3719:0924:0632:2634:0837:2842:0749:3554:3356:1857:3558:17
Vimmerby OK2:257:315:413:324:578:201:423:204:397:284:581:451:170:42
39Isak Hultberg59:452:0411:2716:3719:5026:0832:2733:5336:2740:5949:3355:4457:4759:0859:45
SOK Viljan2:049:235:103:136:186:191:262:344:328:346:112:031:210:37
 
 
 
D16 (1)4,3 km 0 Hm13 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(33)2(36)3(37)4(103)5(104)6(107)7(40)8(106)9(38)10(95)11(32)12(31)13(97)Mål
 
58Elisabet MikkelsenFelst.4:0912:0519:3124:1429:56---------------33:23---------------49:4151:21
SOK Viljan4:097:567:264:435:423:2716:181:40
 
 
 
Bana A (6)4,7 km 0 Hm14 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(32)2(95)3(104)4(106)5(40)6(107)7(105)8(103)9(37)10(36)11(95)12(33)13(102)14(97)
Mål
 
17Tord Hultberg34:251:473:477:379:2211:0012:0813:4816:3118:2622:2524:3728:4832:0433:45
SOK Viljan1:472:003:501:451:381:081:402:431:553:592:124:113:161:41
34:25
0:40
256Tony Lövdahl38:251:535:059:3211:3313:2814:4716:3919:2621:2425:1927:3231:4635:4937:36
SOK Viljan1:533:124:272:011:551:191:522:471:583:552:134:144:031:47
38:25
0:49
310Stefan Löfqvist40:381:423:488:3010:5813:0214:2116:4619:4422:0426:5730:2034:0437:5539:54
SOK Viljan1:422:064:422:282:041:192:252:582:204:533:233:443:511:59
40:38
0:44
455Anders Nilsson48:332:326:2512:5115:5318:3920:1622:4126:4428:5334:0136:4942:1846:1047:46
Vimmerby OK2:323:536:263:022:461:372:254:032:095:082:485:293:521:36
48:33
0:47
539Carola Billing1:01:563:008:5015:4118:5621:4523:4426:3331:0534:2041:4645:5054:0158:361:01:01
Hultsfreds OK3:005:506:513:152:491:592:494:323:157:264:048:114:352:25
1:01:56
0:55
 
48Urban BillingFelst.1:544:5410:2112:5514:5916:2418:2023:5126:0031:0033:17-----41:0142:53
Hultsfreds OK1:543:005:272:342:041:251:565:312:095:002:177:441:52
43:4035:44
0:47*39
 
 
 
Bana B (5)3,5 km 0 Hm11 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(32)2(36)3(104)4(105)5(106)6(103)7(34)8(95)9(33)10(102)11(97)Mål
 
161Johan Eveborn36:423:396:5110:3412:0814:1916:4521:4124:2830:3433:5935:5436:42
SOK Viljan3:393:123:431:342:112:264:562:476:063:251:550:48
225Lars Kreutner47:503:037:0615:3517:4920:2924:2829:1933:0040:5645:0347:0447:50
SOK Viljan3:034:038:292:142:403:594:513:417:564:072:010:46
352Andreas Danielsson52:503:069:0015:1217:1219:5522:1828:3533:1643:3250:0052:0552:50
Vimmerby OK3:065:546:122:002:432:236:174:4110:166:282:050:45
 
22Jonas AxelssonFelst.2:296:0713:0815:0717:2720:0031:1136:35---------------53:47
Målilla OK2:293:387:011:592:202:3311:115:2417:12
51Robert Almrothej fullf.-----1:48:48---------------------------------------------2:18:01
Målilla OK1:48:4829:13
 
 
 
Bana C (2)2,5 km 0 Hm7 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(39)2(37)3(38)4(36)5(32)6(102)7(97)Mål
 
162Marie Svalbring31:453:209:3714:3319:3426:0428:1030:4831:45
Målilla OK3:206:174:565:016:302:062:380:57
242Laila Erlandsson54:586:4017:1624:1936:2645:5248:4553:0954:58
Målilla OK6:4010:367:0312:079:262:534:241:49
 
 
 
D12 Vuxen (1)2,5 km 0 Hm8 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(39)2(93)3(37)4(36)5(35)6(102)7(101)8(97)Mål
 
12Susanne Zetterström42:374:387:3011:5020:1530:4535:4039:0141:2942:37
Målilla OK4:382:524:208:2510:304:553:212:281:08