OL-alliansen 2011-03-29ti 2011-03-29 21:57
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



Bana A  (5)              7000 m                                         
                                                      1(90)    2(91)    3(93)    4(94)   5(105)   6(102)   7(103)   8(104)    9(95)   10(97)  11(100)  12(101)        M          

     1      52 Viktor Antonsson              47:23     0:34     1:36     5:15     7:52    16:51    23:47    25:08    29:18    35:15    40:53    43:25    44:46    47:23          
               Eksjö SOK                               0:34     1:02     3:39     2:37     8:59     6:56     1:21     4:10     5:57     5:38     2:32     1:21     2:37          
     2      50 Mats Erik Malmberg            48:17     0:37     2:03     5:45     8:13    16:52    23:31    24:51    28:56    36:12    41:41    44:04    45:30    48:17          
               Vimmerby OK                             0:37     1:26     3:42     2:28     8:39     6:39     1:20     4:05     7:16     5:29     2:23     1:26     2:47          
     3       2 Rickard Danielsson          1:05:23     0:43     2:08     7:16    10:37    21:28    33:35    35:10    41:38    50:03    56:44    59:55  1:02:01  1:05:23          
               Vimmerby OK                             0:43     1:25     5:08     3:21    10:51    12:07     1:35     6:28     8:25     6:41     3:11     2:06     3:22          
     4      10 Anders Svalbring            1:05:45     0:36     1:51     6:58    10:06    22:16    33:04    35:35    41:14    49:57    56:44    59:52  1:02:11  1:05:45          
               Målilla OK                              0:36     1:15     5:07     3:08    12:10    10:48     2:31     5:39     8:43     6:47     3:08     2:19     3:34          
     5      45 Robert Hjelm                1:13:43     0:48     2:23     7:24    11:42    27:53    38:25    40:12    46:08    56:17  1:04:14  1:07:59  1:10:03  1:13:43          
               Vimmerby OK                             0:48     1:35     5:01     4:18    16:11    10:32     1:47     5:56    10:09     7:57     3:45     2:04     3:40          



Bana B  (20)             5000 m                                         
                                                      1(78)    2(80)    3(91)    4(92)    5(88)    6(82)    7(94)    8(95)    9(97)  10(100)  11(101)        M                   

     1      49 Åke Arvidsson                 42:08     1:25     3:03     6:38     9:13    11:28    14:24    19:52    27:12    33:50    37:07    38:53    42:08                   
               Hultsfreds OK                           1:25     1:38     3:35     2:35     2:15     2:56     5:28     7:20     6:38     3:17     1:46     3:15                   
     2      30 Urban Billing                 42:23     1:14     3:24     5:48     8:14    10:28    13:10    20:04    26:45    33:32    36:43    38:45    42:23                   
               Hultsfreds OK                           1:14     2:10     2:24     2:26     2:14     2:42     6:54     6:41     6:47     3:11     2:02     3:38                   
     3      11 Hampus Billing                42:33     1:27     3:19     5:37     7:46    10:01    12:58    18:44    25:50    33:04    36:36    39:11    42:33                   
               Målilla OK                              1:27     1:52     2:18     2:09     2:15     2:57     5:46     7:06     7:14     3:32     2:35     3:22                   
     4      33 Jonas Olausson                43:39     1:18     4:02     6:25    10:34    12:31    15:30    21:38    28:23    36:06    39:04    40:47    43:39                   
               Målilla OK                              1:18     2:44     2:23     4:09     1:57     2:59     6:08     6:45     7:43     2:58     1:43     2:52                   
     5       1 Björn Axemo                   45:53     1:30     3:13     5:57     8:50    11:02    14:15    20:12    27:43    35:54    39:42    42:08    45:53                   
               Hultsfreds OK                           1:30     1:43     2:44     2:53     2:12     3:13     5:57     7:31     8:11     3:48     2:26     3:45                   
     6      42 Per-Göran Bern                46:23     1:33     3:14     5:42     8:33    10:51    14:07    20:32    28:51    36:29    40:18    42:14    46:23                   
               Målilla OK                              1:33     1:41     2:28     2:51     2:18     3:16     6:25     8:19     7:38     3:49     1:56     4:09                   
     7      43 Urban Svensson                46:43     2:00     4:13     6:45     9:18    11:39    14:46    21:28    29:16    37:03    40:37    42:48    46:43                   
               Vimmerby OK                             2:00     2:13     2:32     2:33     2:21     3:07     6:42     7:48     7:47     3:34     2:11     3:55                   
     8       3 Frida Danielsson              47:22     1:39     4:47     7:29    10:12    12:59    16:14    22:12    29:56    38:01    41:47    43:47    47:22                   
               Vimmerby OK                             1:39     3:08     2:42     2:43     2:47     3:15     5:58     7:44     8:05     3:46     2:00     3:35                   
     9       7 Tony Zetterström              48:30     1:21     3:29     9:11    12:02    15:08    18:07    23:22    33:27    40:23    43:30    45:25    48:30                   
               Målilla OK                              1:21     2:08     5:42     2:51     3:06     2:59     5:15    10:05     6:56     3:07     1:55     3:05                   
    10      29 Gunnar Enberg                 48:39     1:37     3:31     6:19     9:06    11:26    14:29    20:32    30:04    38:54    42:28    45:06    48:39                   
               Målilla OK                              1:37     1:54     2:48     2:47     2:20     3:03     6:03     9:32     8:50     3:34     2:38     3:33                   
    11      58 Torbjörn Falk                 50:01     1:50     5:13     8:49    11:19    13:33    16:48    22:20    30:07    39:14    43:13    45:32    50:01                   
               Vimmerby OK                             1:50     3:23     3:36     2:30     2:14     3:15     5:32     7:47     9:07     3:59     2:19     4:29                   
    12      23 Carola Billing                50:32     2:22     4:16     7:02    10:10    12:28    15:56    22:48    31:05    39:47    43:44    46:03    50:32                   
               Hultsfreds OK                           2:22     1:54     2:46     3:08     2:18     3:28     6:52     8:17     8:42     3:57     2:19     4:29                   
    13      39 Beatrice Edgren               52:39     1:33     3:31     6:31     9:24    13:48    17:20    24:38    33:46    42:04    45:51    48:29    52:39                   
               Hultsfreds OK                           1:33     1:58     3:00     2:53     4:24     3:32     7:18     9:08     8:18     3:47     2:38     4:10                   
    14      40 Leif Axelsson                 53:20     1:40     4:07     7:11    10:23    12:55    16:51    24:43    32:39    43:08    47:08    49:33    53:20                   
               Målilla OK                              1:40     2:27     3:04     3:12     2:32     3:56     7:52     7:56    10:29     4:00     2:25     3:47                   
    15      38 Peter Edgren                  53:52     1:48     4:17     7:59    10:52    13:43    17:37    24:51    34:17    42:55    47:00    49:26    53:52                   
               Hultsfreds OK                           1:48     2:29     3:42     2:53     2:51     3:54     7:14     9:26     8:38     4:05     2:26     4:26                   
    16      28 Herman Billing                54:11     1:01     2:30     4:38     7:54    16:08    19:20    27:08    34:33    44:22    48:49    50:42    54:11                   
               Målilla OK                              1:01     1:29     2:08     3:16     8:14     3:12     7:48     7:25     9:49     4:27     1:53     3:29                   
    17      44 Jan-Ulf Karlsson            1:01:56     2:17     4:57     8:37    12:23    15:19    20:37    27:45    38:15    49:14    53:30    56:18  1:01:56                   
               Målilla OK                              2:17     2:40     3:40     3:46     2:56     5:18     7:08    10:30    10:59     4:16     2:48     5:38                   
    18      19 Ida Zetterström             1:16:52     3:03     6:08    12:13    16:57    22:22    27:42    40:14    55:56  1:06:18  1:10:35  1:13:27  1:16:52                   
               Målilla OK                              3:03     3:05     6:05     4:44     5:25     5:20    12:32    15:42    10:22     4:17     2:52     3:25                   
    19      18 Susanne Zetterström         1:16:56     2:54     6:15    12:07    16:55    22:15    27:48    40:13    56:00  1:06:24  1:10:47  1:13:35  1:16:56                   
               Målilla OK                              2:54     3:21     5:52     4:48     5:20     5:33    12:25    15:47    10:24     4:23     2:48     3:21                   

            57 Kenneth Antonsson          Ej godk.     1:47    -----    23:06    29:18    41:37    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    49:28                   
               Vimmerby OK                             1:47             21:19     6:12    12:19                                                           7:51                   



Bana C  (14)             3000 m                                         
                                                      1(90)    2(91)    3(92)    4(93)    5(94)    6(85)    7(82)    8(84)    9(80)   10(78)        M                            

     1      27 Johan Andersson               27:20     0:41     2:30     4:39     7:20    11:37    14:17    16:14    20:14    23:24    25:49    27:20                            
               Hultsfreds OK                           0:41     1:49     2:09     2:41     4:17     2:40     1:57     4:00     3:10     2:25     1:31                            
     2      41 Eirin Andersson               33:32     1:08     3:41     6:55    11:55    16:37    20:20    22:56    27:09    30:16    32:05    33:32                            
               Vimmerby OK                             1:08     2:33     3:14     5:00     4:42     3:43     2:36     4:13     3:07     1:49     1:27                            
     3      54 Kajsa Adolfsson               37:42     0:50     2:43     5:30     9:35    13:37    17:25    20:15    28:36    33:21    35:59    37:42                            
               Vimmerby OK                             0:50     1:53     2:47     4:05     4:02     3:48     2:50     8:21     4:45     2:38     1:43                            
     4      34 Håkan Andersson               39:12     0:54     3:35     6:39    11:12    16:28    21:26    24:24    28:42    32:15    33:57    39:12                            
               Vimmerby OK                             0:54     2:41     3:04     4:33     5:16     4:58     2:58     4:18     3:33     1:42     5:15                            
     5      48 Pelle Skullman                39:26     0:55     2:48     5:48    14:19    18:24    22:12    25:31    31:08    34:54    37:24    39:26                            
               Linköpings OK                           0:55     1:53     3:00     8:31     4:05     3:48     3:19     5:37     3:46     2:30     2:02                            
     6       4 Emelie Danielsson             40:23     0:54     2:56     6:19    14:20    19:18    23:53    26:49    31:46    35:46    38:22    40:23                            
               Vimmerby OK                             0:54     2:02     3:23     8:01     4:58     4:35     2:56     4:57     4:00     2:36     2:01                            
     7       5 Markus Johansson              40:29     1:15     3:39     7:39    10:45    21:07    24:50    28:41    32:37    36:25    38:37    40:29                            
               Målilla OK                              1:15     2:24     4:00     3:06    10:22     3:43     3:51     3:56     3:48     2:12     1:52                            
     8      56 Anne-Marie Robertsson         46:02     1:12     3:35     7:55    13:40    19:05    23:35    28:46    35:07    40:05    43:39    46:02                            
               Målilla OK                              1:12     2:23     4:20     5:45     5:25     4:30     5:11     6:21     4:58     3:34     2:23                            
     9      53 Mats Adolfsson                47:16     1:41     3:41     6:32    17:33    20:36    27:32    30:38    38:00    42:27    45:50    47:16                            
               Vimmerby OK                             1:41     2:00     2:51    11:01     3:03     6:56     3:06     7:22     4:27     3:23     1:26                            
    10      22 Gunilla Sävenstrand           47:35     1:20     3:45     8:07    14:00    18:54    23:03    27:30    34:17    41:36    45:14    47:35                            
               Hultsfreds OK                           1:20     2:25     4:22     5:53     4:54     4:09     4:27     6:47     7:19     3:38     2:21                            
    11      12 Arne Sävenstrand              47:42     1:19     3:57     8:13    13:59    18:53    22:57    27:25    33:49    41:21    45:18    47:42                            
               Hultsfreds OK                           1:19     2:38     4:16     5:46     4:54     4:04     4:28     6:24     7:32     3:57     2:24                            
    12      24 Bo Eklund                     51:50     0:51     2:58     5:59    10:06    16:02    31:26    34:45    42:47    47:01    49:40    51:50                            
               Vimmerby OK                             0:51     2:07     3:01     4:07     5:56    15:24     3:19     8:02     4:14     2:39     2:10                            
    13      55 Karina Svensson               54:24     6:35     8:16    11:29    26:15    30:33    33:50    37:48    43:00    48:28    52:18    54:24              3:43          
               Vimmerby OK                             6:35     1:41     3:13    14:46     4:18     3:17     3:58     5:12     5:28     3:50     2:06               *91          
    14      17 Sven-Olof Johansson         1:20:26     1:38     7:32    12:02    18:28    27:15    43:48    52:23  1:03:07  1:10:15  1:17:53  1:20:26                            
               Hultsfreds OK                           1:38     5:54     4:30     6:26     8:47    16:33     8:35    10:44     7:08     7:38     2:33                            



Bana D  (10)             3000 m                                         
                                                      1(78)    2(79)    3(80)    4(71)    5(81)    6(82)    7(83)    8(85)    9(87)   10(88)   11(84)   12(77)        M          

     1      37 Angneta Oliverstam            24:08     1:57     3:33     5:03     6:57     9:35    11:44    13:56    15:18    15:54    17:20    20:56    22:24    24:08          
               Vimmerby OK                             1:57     1:36     1:30     1:54     2:38     2:09     2:12     1:22     0:36     1:26     3:36     1:28     1:44          
     2      35 Daniel Axelsson               29:23     1:37     3:14     4:57     7:38    10:02    11:52    13:56    15:54    16:46    19:05    23:07    27:59    29:23          
               Målilla OK                              1:37     1:37     1:43     2:41     2:24     1:50     2:04     1:58     0:52     2:19     4:02     4:52     1:24          
     3       8 Annsofie Svensson             36:50     2:22     4:28     6:16     8:52    11:54    14:52    17:48    21:47    26:01    27:56    32:59    34:50    36:50          
               Hultsfreds OK                           2:22     2:06     1:48     2:36     3:02     2:58     2:56     3:59     4:14     1:55     5:03     1:51     2:00          
     4      31 Emma Billing                  37:04     2:29     5:08     8:00    10:52    14:02    17:05    20:39    23:18    24:06    27:30    33:38    35:19    37:04          
               Hultsfreds OK                           2:29     2:39     2:52     2:52     3:10     3:03     3:34     2:39     0:48     3:24     6:08     1:41     1:45          
     5      32 Wilma Olausson                37:35     2:08     5:03     7:18    10:12    13:13    16:28    19:59    23:28    24:15    26:45    34:22    35:59    37:35          
               Målilla OK                              2:08     2:55     2:15     2:54     3:01     3:15     3:31     3:29     0:47     2:30     7:37     1:37     1:36          
     6      20 Alexander Emanulsson          41:49     3:18     5:56     9:11    13:30    17:39    20:46    24:21    27:54    28:45    31:30    38:14    40:02    41:49          
               Målilla OK                              3:18     2:38     3:15     4:19     4:09     3:07     3:35     3:33     0:51     2:45     6:44     1:48     1:47          
                                                      12:04                                                                                                                      
                                                        *70                                                                                                                      
     7      25 Robert Biling                 44:29     4:01     7:35    10:11    12:53    15:47    19:18    22:22    25:17    26:04    29:34    36:43    43:03    44:29          
               Hultsfreds OK                           4:01     3:34     2:36     2:42     2:54     3:31     3:04     2:55     0:47     3:30     7:09     6:20     1:26          
     8      47 Sara Nilsson                1:15:39     5:54    12:02    20:31    26:53    34:25    41:56    47:33    53:21    54:40    58:31  1:09:05  1:12:01  1:15:39          
               Målilla OK                              5:54     6:08     8:29     6:22     7:32     7:31     5:37     5:48     1:19     3:51    10:34     2:56     3:38          
     9      46 Thobias Karlsson            1:15:41     5:48    12:00    20:34    26:56    34:27    42:00    47:35    53:23    54:42    58:34  1:09:08  1:12:04  1:15:41          
               Målilla OK                              5:48     6:12     8:34     6:22     7:31     7:33     5:35     5:48     1:19     3:52    10:34     2:56     3:37          

            21 Per-Gunnar Gabrielsson     Ej godk.     1:55     5:56     7:42     9:49    13:01    20:28    -----    23:18    35:52    37:45    47:00    49:06    51:03          
               Målilla OK                              1:55     4:01     1:46     2:07     3:12     7:27              2:50    12:34     1:53     9:15     2:06     1:57          



Bana E  (5)              2000 m                                         
                                                      1(67)    2(70)    3(71)    4(72)    5(73)    6(74)    7(75)    8(76)    9(77)        M                                     

     1      36 Anton Oliverstam              13:04     0:39     3:31     4:22     6:52     8:00     8:49     9:37    10:51    11:25    13:04                                     
               Vimmerby OK                             0:39     2:52     0:51     2:30     1:08     0:49     0:48     1:14     0:34     1:39                                     
     2      51 Oskar Karlsson                20:09     0:45     4:13     4:49     7:44     9:10    10:04    10:46    17:57    18:32    20:09                                     
               Målilla OK                              0:45     3:28     0:36     2:55     1:26     0:54     0:42     7:11     0:35     1:37                                     
     3      59 Lennart Eklund                22:33     1:27     6:42     7:41    12:03    14:20    15:44    17:11    19:35    20:41    22:33                                     
               Målilla OK                              1:27     5:15     0:59     4:22     2:17     1:24     1:27     2:24     1:06     1:52                                     
     4       6 Anna-Lena Karlsson            27:44     1:46     8:45     9:49    14:47    17:21    18:45    20:17    22:54    24:04    27:44                                     
               Målilla OK                              1:46     6:59     1:04     4:58     2:34     1:24     1:32     2:37     1:10     3:40                                     

            26 Filip Andersson            Ej godk.     0:50     7:29     9:14    -----    14:14    15:12    16:17    18:09    18:57    20:52                                     
               Hultsfreds OK                           0:50     6:39     1:45              5:00     0:58     1:05     1:52     0:48     1:55                                     



Motion  (3)              4000 m                                         
                                                      1(77)    2(76)    3(75)    4(88)   5(106)   6(107)   7(108)   8(109)        M                                              

     1      14 Görel Blixt                 1:20:03     4:11     5:57     9:03    16:20    33:15    57:27  1:06:20  1:15:19  1:20:03                                              
               Målilla OK                              4:11     1:46     3:06     7:17    16:55    24:12     8:53     8:59     4:44                                              
     2      15 Margareta Bursjö            1:20:10     4:10     5:58     9:08    16:23    33:15    57:26  1:06:22  1:15:07  1:20:10                                              
               Målilla OK                              4:10     1:48     3:10     7:15    16:52    24:11     8:56     8:45     5:03                                              
     3      13 Inga Ekelund                1:20:14     4:27     6:08     9:10    16:36    33:29    57:38  1:06:27  1:15:19  1:20:14                                              
               Målilla OK                              4:27     1:41     3:02     7:26    16:53    24:09     8:49     8:52     4:55