Ungdomsserien 12-05-03to 2012-05-03 22:16
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

      Pl Namn                           Tid                                                                                                                                 



H16  (1)                   4300 m                                             
                                                1(108)    2(83)    3(80)    4(87)   5(105)    6(85)   7(106)    8(79)    9(88)  10(102)  11(107)  12(101)   13(77)   14(76) 
                                                     M                                                                                                                      

       1 Oskar Lind                   38:54       5:46     7:08    10:57    13:40    16:59    18:37    19:44    22:04    24:21    27:41    29:53    31:32    36:55    38:16 
         SOK Viljan                               5:46     1:22     3:49     2:43     3:19     1:38     1:07     2:20     2:17     3:20     2:12     1:39     5:23     1:21 
                                                 38:54                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:38                                                                                                                      



H14  (6)                   3400 m                                             
                                                1(103)   2(105)   3(106)    4(79)    5(73)   6(104)    7(88)   8(102)   9(107)  10(101)   11(70)   12(91)        M          

       1 Anders Svalbring             27:35       3:41     5:31     8:12    11:09    12:13    14:07    17:17    20:22    22:42    24:24    26:21    27:10    27:35          
         Målilla OK                               3:41     1:50     2:41     2:57     1:04     1:54     3:10     3:05     2:20     1:42     1:57     0:49     0:25          
       2 Benjamin Sturek              32:05       5:38     7:17    10:18    13:52    15:04    17:13    20:49    24:22    26:50    28:51    30:55    31:41    32:05          
         SOK Viljan                               5:38     1:39     3:01     3:34     1:12     2:09     3:36     3:33     2:28     2:01     2:04     0:46     0:24          
       3 Alexander Josefsson        1:05:38       8:32    15:53    23:39    29:34    32:14    37:20    43:07    50:17    54:00    58:13  1:03:08  1:05:03  1:05:38          
         Vimmerby OK                              8:32     7:21     7:46     5:55     2:40     5:06     5:47     7:10     3:43     4:13     4:55     1:55     0:35          
       4 Filip Johansson            1:13:17      19:46    30:16    36:39    42:29    47:32    50:46    55:22  1:01:33  1:04:29  1:07:50  1:11:11  1:12:42  1:13:17          
         SOK Viljan                              19:46    10:30     6:23     5:50     5:03     3:14     4:36     6:11     2:56     3:21     3:21     1:31     0:35          
       5 Lenart Örnros              1:34:55      24:15    28:23    33:50    44:18    49:12    54:12  1:00:24  1:16:10  1:19:43  1:23:44  1:31:57  1:33:43  1:34:55          
         Hultsfreds OK                           24:15     4:08     5:27    10:28     4:54     5:00     6:12    15:46     3:33     4:01     8:13     1:46     1:12          
                                               1:27:26                                                                                                                      
                                                   *97                                                                                                                      

         Anton Olivestam           Ej godk.       3:14     6:21    11:50    15:08    16:38    18:34    21:43    25:46    27:38    29:23    -----    31:42    32:09          
         Vimmerby OK                              3:14     3:07     5:29     3:18     1:30     1:56     3:09     4:03     1:52     1:45              2:19     0:27          
                                                 31:02                                                                                                                      
                                                   *97                                                                                                                      



H12  (6)                   2300 m                                             
                                                 1(75)   2(106)   3(104)    4(71)    5(78)   6(102)   7(101)    8(70)    9(91)        M                                     

       1 Filip Andersson              23:07       2:31     5:24     6:35     8:13     9:37    13:58    18:07    21:31    22:38    23:07                                     
         Hultsfreds OK                            2:31     2:53     1:11     1:38     1:24     4:21     4:09     3:24     1:07     0:29                                     
       2 Mattias Lindström            26:11       2:46     7:25     8:43    10:41    12:03    15:29    20:24    23:20    25:48    26:11                                     
         SOK Viljan                               2:46     4:39     1:18     1:58     1:22     3:26     4:55     2:56     2:28     0:23                                     
       3 Isak Hultberg                28:17       2:51     8:49    10:33    12:40    14:02    17:52    22:29    25:19    27:46    28:17                                     
         SOK Viljan                               2:51     5:58     1:44     2:07     1:22     3:50     4:37     2:50     2:27     0:31                                     
       4 Lukas Kvist                  29:39       2:48     5:49     7:00     9:38    14:06    19:09    24:14    28:01    29:06    29:39                                     
         Hässleby SOK                             2:48     3:01     1:11     2:38     4:28     5:03     5:05     3:47     1:05     0:33                                     
       5 Erik Erlandsson              36:39       2:52     7:26     9:01    14:15    16:49    24:44    31:14    34:18    36:08    36:39                                     
         Vimmerby OK                              2:52     4:34     1:35     5:14     2:34     7:55     6:30     3:04     1:50     0:31                                     
       6 Pelle Johansson            1:02:23       4:23    10:49    14:19    21:27    26:28    38:38    51:31    58:37  1:01:38  1:02:23                                     
         Hultsfreds OK                            4:23     6:26     3:30     7:08     5:01    12:10    12:53     7:06     3:01     0:45                                     



H10  (14)                  2100 m                                             
                                                 1(67)    2(75)    3(74)    4(73)    5(72)   6(101)    7(97)        M                                                       

       1 Oskar Karlsson               20:30       2:03     2:44     4:36     7:39     9:46    17:19    19:32    20:30                                                       
         Målilla OK                               2:03     0:41     1:52     3:03     2:07     7:33     2:13     0:58                                                       
       2 Alfred Idlind                25:13       3:07     4:11     7:31    12:18    14:32    20:43    24:02    25:13                                                       
         Hässleby SOK                             3:07     1:04     3:20     4:47     2:14     6:11     3:19     1:11                                                       
       3 Alfred Andersson             27:50       2:19     3:45     6:31    12:04    15:35    21:48    26:48    27:50                                                       
         Målilla OK                               2:19     1:26     2:46     5:33     3:31     6:13     5:00     1:02                                                       
       4 Simon Tuvesson               35:40       4:27     6:42    10:42    19:01    22:24    29:50    34:22    35:40                                                       
         Hultsfreds OK                            4:27     2:15     4:00     8:19     3:23     7:26     4:32     1:18                                                       
       5 kalle Johansson              35:45       4:37     6:42    10:40    19:00    22:28    30:05    34:36    35:45                                                       
         Hultsfreds OK                            4:37     2:05     3:58     8:20     3:28     7:37     4:31     1:09                                                       
       6 Viktor Stejdahl              36:23       2:28     3:34    11:23    17:19    21:07    30:00    34:49    36:23                                                       
         Hässleby SOK                             2:28     1:06     7:49     5:56     3:48     8:53     4:49     1:34                                                       
       7 Isac Josefsson               40:18       2:57     4:07     8:00    15:19    19:30    34:02    38:21    40:18                                                       
         Vimmerby OK                              2:57     1:10     3:53     7:19     4:11    14:32     4:19     1:57                                                       
       7 Oskcar Andersson             40:18       2:58     4:07     8:04    15:19    19:32    33:59    38:23    40:18                                                       
         Vimmerby OK                              2:58     1:09     3:57     7:15     4:13    14:27     4:24     1:55                                                       
       9 Gelis Söderström             42:19       3:40     7:02    11:58    22:18    26:47    36:53    41:04    42:19                                                       
         Hässleby SOK                             3:40     3:22     4:56    10:20     4:29    10:06     4:11     1:15                                                       
      10 Thomas Qvist                 42:38       3:41     7:06    12:03    22:23    26:55    36:52    41:29    42:38                                                       
         Hässleby SOK                             3:41     3:25     4:57    10:20     4:32     9:57     4:37     1:09                                                       
      11 Arvid Anderson               43:51       3:08     5:03    10:33    22:05    25:57    36:22    41:54    43:51                                                       
         Målilla OK                               3:08     1:55     5:30    11:32     3:52    10:25     5:32     1:57                                                       
      12 Axel Eveborn                 48:49       1:44     2:32     4:46    22:32    24:44    43:26    47:44    48:49                                                       
         SOK Viljan                               1:44     0:48     2:14    17:46     2:12    18:42     4:18     1:05                                                       
      13 Olle Erlandsson              49:27       2:14     3:06     5:24    23:05    25:12    43:59    48:15    49:27                                                       
         SOK Viljan                               2:14     0:52     2:18    17:41     2:07    18:47     4:16     1:12                                                       
      14 Frej Larssen                 50:14       3:35     4:56     9:26    16:23    21:52    31:54    36:58    50:14                                                       
         Hässleby SOK                             3:35     1:21     4:30     6:57     5:29    10:02     5:04    13:16                                                       



D16  (3)                   4300 m                                             
                                                1(108)    2(83)    3(80)    4(87)   5(105)    6(85)   7(106)    8(79)    9(88)  10(102)  11(107)  12(101)   13(77)   14(76) 
                                                     M                                                                                                                      

       1 Emelie Andersson             46:22       6:07     7:43    14:26    17:07    22:09    23:29    25:26    29:28    32:05    35:43    37:47    39:54    44:16    45:43 
         Hultsfreds OK                            6:07     1:36     6:43     2:41     5:02     1:20     1:57     4:02     2:37     3:38     2:04     2:07     4:22     1:27 
                                                 46:22                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:39                                                                                                                      
       2 Eirin Andersson              53:04       7:05     8:39    14:19    17:20    22:49    25:42    28:36    33:05    35:34    38:59    41:15    43:10    47:15    51:40 
         Vimmerby OK                              7:05     1:34     5:40     3:01     5:29     2:53     2:54     4:29     2:29     3:25     2:16     1:55     4:05     4:25 
                                                 53:04                                                                                                                      
                                                  1:24                                                                                                                      
       3 Kajsa Adolfsson              54:43       7:55     9:34    16:18    19:36    25:31    28:08    29:39    34:21    37:09    41:48    44:08    47:36    52:33    54:04 
         Vimmerby OK                              7:55     1:39     6:44     3:18     5:55     2:37     1:31     4:42     2:48     4:39     2:20     3:28     4:57     1:31 
                                                 54:43                                                                                                                      
                                                  0:39                                                                                                                      



D14  (4)                   3400 m                                             
                                                1(103)   2(105)   3(106)    4(79)    5(73)   6(104)    7(88)   8(102)   9(107)  10(101)   11(70)   12(91)        M          

       1 Moa Erlandsson               37:18       5:09     7:58    11:13    15:52    17:21    19:46    23:13    27:22    30:56    33:23    35:57    36:50    37:18          
         Vimmerby OK                              5:09     2:49     3:15     4:39     1:29     2:25     3:27     4:09     3:34     2:27     2:34     0:53     0:28          
       2 Clara Gustafsson             41:29       5:23    11:37    15:37    20:13    21:35    23:56    27:18    31:27    35:20    37:49    40:09    41:02    41:29          
         Hultsfreds OK                            5:23     6:14     4:00     4:36     1:22     2:21     3:22     4:09     3:53     2:29     2:20     0:53     0:27          
       3 Emma Billing               1:06:58       6:04    12:17    18:21    26:58    29:49    33:49    42:06    52:55    57:31  1:01:14  1:04:10  1:06:13  1:06:58          
         Hultsfreds OK                            6:04     6:13     6:04     8:37     2:51     4:00     8:17    10:49     4:36     3:43     2:56     2:03     0:45          

         Annette Örnros            Ej godk.      53:56  1:04:22  1:13:53    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:25:44  1:29:14  1:31:37          
         Hultsfreds OK                           53:56    10:26     9:31                                                                   11:51     3:30     2:23          
                                               1:11:22                                                                                                                      
                                                  *104                                                                                                                      



D12  (4)                   2300 m                                             
                                                 1(75)   2(106)   3(104)    4(71)    5(78)   6(102)   7(101)    8(70)    9(91)        M                                     

       1 Julia Arvidsson              20:12       2:39     4:47     5:54     7:10     8:22    12:27    15:56    18:36    19:41    20:12                                     
         Vimmerby OK                              2:39     2:08     1:07     1:16     1:12     4:05     3:29     2:40     1:05     0:31                                     
       2 Alma Andersson               38:41       3:53     8:13    10:29    13:11    15:00    21:12    30:40    36:22    37:59    38:41                                     
         Målilla OK                               3:53     4:20     2:16     2:42     1:49     6:12     9:28     5:42     1:37     0:42                                     
       3 Elisabet Mikkelsen           41:03       3:28    14:03    15:37    17:44    22:03    27:20    33:48    38:42    40:20    41:03                                     
         SOK Viljan                               3:28    10:35     1:34     2:07     4:19     5:17     6:28     4:54     1:38     0:43                                     
       4 Hanna Thuresson            1:02:22       4:23    10:50    13:53    21:33    26:18    38:04    51:24    58:45  1:01:40  1:02:22                                     
         Hultsfreds OK                            4:23     6:27     3:03     7:40     4:45    11:46    13:20     7:21     2:55     0:42                                     



D10  (5)                   2100 m                                             
                                                 1(67)    2(75)    3(74)    4(73)    5(72)   6(101)    7(97)        M                                                       

       1 Elin Rindstig                22:06       1:49     2:38     4:44     9:29    12:24    18:25    21:08    22:06                                                       
         SOK Viljan                               1:49     0:49     2:06     4:45     2:55     6:01     2:43     0:58                                                       
       2 Clara Wärnsberg              25:57       2:40     4:37     7:26    12:46    15:42    21:45    24:51    25:57                                                       
         Målilla OK                               2:40     1:57     2:49     5:20     2:56     6:03     3:06     1:06                                                       
       3 Ebba Danielsson              27:23       2:24     3:30     6:41    14:24    16:34    22:47    26:19    27:23                                                       
         Målilla OK                               2:24     1:06     3:11     7:43     2:10     6:13     3:32     1:04                                                       
       4 Ebba Pettersson              35:36       3:11     4:31     7:44    17:34    21:06    30:19    33:59    35:36                                                       
         Målilla OK                               3:11     1:20     3:13     9:50     3:32     9:13     3:40     1:37                                                       

         Ella Nylander             Ej godk.       2:09     2:59     5:02    10:49    12:34    -----    -----    26:32                                                       
         Hultsfreds OK                            2:09     0:50     2:03     5:47     1:45                      13:58                                                       



INSKOLNING  (5)            1400 m                                             
                                                 1(67)    2(93)    3(74)   4(100)    5(94)    6(95)    7(97)        M                                                       

       1 Alis Rosmark                 19:41       2:55     5:05     7:09     8:49    12:21    15:04    17:44    19:41                                                       
         Hultsfreds OK                            2:55     2:10     2:04     1:40     3:32     2:43     2:40     1:57                                                       
       2 Mattilda Rosmark             19:43       3:13     5:12     7:10     8:49    12:22    15:09    17:45    19:43                                                       
         Hultsfreds OK                            3:13     1:59     1:58     1:39     3:33     2:47     2:36     1:58                                                       
       3 Amalia Erlandsson            23:48       4:23     6:57     9:14    11:24    15:06    19:37    22:04    23:48                                                       
         SOK Viljan                               4:23     2:34     2:17     2:10     3:42     4:31     2:27     1:44                                                       
       4 Björn Larssen                28:53       4:18     7:25    10:38    13:46    17:36    22:14    26:36    28:53                                                       
         Hässleby SOK                             4:18     3:07     3:13     3:08     3:50     4:38     4:22     2:17                                                       
       5 Thor Larssen                 29:00       4:20     7:24    10:55    13:46    17:39    23:00    26:40    29:00                                                       
         Hässleby SOK                             4:20     3:04     3:31     2:51     3:53     5:21     3:40     2:20                                                       



Bana A  (11)               5600 m                                             
                                                 1(84)    2(83)    3(82)   4(108)    5(84)    6(81)    7(80)   8(105)    9(85)   10(87)   11(77)   12(88)   13(78)   14(73) 
                                               15(104)  16(107)  17(101)   18(70)   19(92)   20(76)        M                                                                

       1 Mats Erik Malmberg           36:43       2:55     4:16     6:15     6:47     8:18    10:40    12:40    15:11    16:08    18:26    20:55    22:38    23:48    25:29 
         Vimmerby OK                              2:55     1:21     1:59     0:32     1:31     2:22     2:00     2:31     0:57     2:18     2:29     1:43     1:10     1:41 
                                                 27:00    31:18    32:53    34:38    35:42    36:14    36:43                                                                
                                                  1:31     4:18     1:35     1:45     1:04     0:32     0:29                                                                
       2 Andreas G. Ainemo            46:24       4:49     6:28     7:23     8:06     9:53    13:31    15:54    19:16    20:31    23:28    25:39    27:36    29:25    31:13 
         Hultsfreds OK                            4:49     1:39     0:55     0:43     1:47     3:38     2:23     3:22     1:15     2:57     2:11     1:57     1:49     1:48 
                                                 33:02    40:00    41:47    43:53    45:04    45:49    46:24                                                                
                                                  1:49     6:58     1:47     2:06     1:11     0:45     0:35                                                                
       3 Johan Andersson              49:43       4:37     6:02     7:32     8:30    10:51    13:21    16:27    20:39    21:57    25:10    27:57    30:20    31:54    34:08 
         Hultsfreds OK                            4:37     1:25     1:30     0:58     2:21     2:30     3:06     4:12     1:18     3:13     2:47     2:23     1:34     2:14 
                                                 36:28    42:08    44:21    46:44    48:10    49:04    49:43                                                                
                                                  2:20     5:40     2:13     2:23     1:26     0:54     0:39                                                                
       4 Rickard Danielsson           50:24       5:28     6:53     7:59     8:49    11:20    14:19    16:47    20:24    22:36    27:26    29:52    33:48    35:21    37:21 
         Vimmerby OK                              5:28     1:25     1:06     0:50     2:31     2:59     2:28     3:37     2:12     4:50     2:26     3:56     1:33     2:00 
                                                 39:16    43:54    45:39    47:45    48:57    49:44    50:24                                                                
                                                  1:55     4:38     1:45     2:06     1:12     0:47     0:40                                                                
       5 Åke Arvidsson                52:43       6:25     7:55     8:52     9:54    11:38    14:42    17:42    21:31    23:03    26:12    28:55    31:42    33:03    35:05 
         Hultsfreds OK                            6:25     1:30     0:57     1:02     1:44     3:04     3:00     3:49     1:32     3:09     2:43     2:47     1:21     2:02 
                                                 37:17    44:07    46:33    49:44    51:07    51:59    52:43                                                                
                                                  2:12     6:50     2:26     3:11     1:23     0:52     0:44                                                                
       6 Markus Johansson             59:25       9:55    11:22    12:41    13:32    15:28    21:23    25:07    30:45    32:26    35:06    39:17    41:13    42:27    44:11 
         Målilla OK                               9:55     1:27     1:19     0:51     1:56     5:55     3:44     5:38     1:41     2:40     4:11     1:56     1:14     1:44 
                                                 45:53    52:14    54:32    56:33    57:51    58:46    59:25                                                                
                                                  1:42     6:21     2:18     2:01     1:18     0:55     0:39                                                                
       7 Stefan Johansson             59:43       6:10     7:50    10:29    11:07    13:06    20:40    24:43    28:10    30:37    33:38    36:36    39:16    40:30    42:24 
         SOK Viljan                               6:10     1:40     2:39     0:38     1:59     7:34     4:03     3:27     2:27     3:01     2:58     2:40     1:14     1:54 
                                                 44:29    52:04    54:38    56:45    58:00    58:44    59:43                                                                
                                                  2:05     7:35     2:34     2:07     1:15     0:44     0:59                                                                
       8 Tony Zetterström           1:03:11      13:35    15:07    22:25    23:05    25:11    28:27    31:20    34:42    36:11    39:00    42:27    44:52    46:05    47:51 
         Målilla OK                              13:35     1:32     7:18     0:40     2:06     3:16     2:53     3:22     1:29     2:49     3:27     2:25     1:13     1:46 
                                                 49:31    55:58    58:16  1:00:17  1:01:37  1:02:32  1:03:11             17:52                                              
                                                  1:40     6:27     2:18     2:01     1:20     0:55     0:39              *108                                              
       9 Carola Billing             1:09:03       7:38     9:38    11:14    11:59    14:07    18:22    22:02    26:40    28:37    33:18    36:22    41:11    43:05    45:32 
         Hultsfreds OK                            7:38     2:00     1:36     0:45     2:08     4:15     3:40     4:38     1:57     4:41     3:04     4:49     1:54     2:27 
                                                 48:06    57:11  1:00:37  1:04:12  1:06:00  1:08:00  1:09:03                                                                
                                                  2:34     9:05     3:26     3:35     1:48     2:00     1:03                                                                
      10 Frida Danielsson           1:12:04       5:35     7:24     9:07     9:51    12:05    16:02    21:10    25:49    27:43    31:25    35:42    39:53    41:58    44:34 
         Vimmerby OK                              5:35     1:49     1:43     0:44     2:14     3:57     5:08     4:39     1:54     3:42     4:17     4:11     2:05     2:36 
                                                 47:10  1:00:25  1:03:19  1:06:53  1:09:45  1:11:15  1:12:04                                                                
                                                  2:36    13:15     2:54     3:34     2:52     1:30     0:49                                                                
      11 Karl-Evert Annegård        1:19:28       9:41    11:37    13:09    14:21    17:06    20:52    24:27    29:57    35:04    43:33    47:51    51:17    55:08    58:17 
         SOK Viljan                               9:41     1:56     1:32     1:12     2:45     3:46     3:35     5:30     5:07     8:29     4:18     3:26     3:51     3:09 
                                               1:01:05  1:10:06  1:12:06  1:14:56  1:17:11  1:18:26  1:19:28                                                                
                                                  2:48     9:01     2:00     2:50     2:15     1:15     1:02                                                                



Bana B  (16)               3500 m                                             
                                                1(103)   2(108)    3(83)   4(105)   5(106)    6(73)    7(79)   8(102)   9(107)   10(88)   11(92)   12(76)        M          

       1 Henric Karlsson              39:24       3:42     9:01    10:22    14:37    17:53    21:48    23:12    26:02    29:07    32:27    37:28    38:27    39:24          
         Hultsfreds OK                            3:42     5:19     1:21     4:15     3:16     3:55     1:24     2:50     3:05     3:20     5:01     0:59     0:57          
       2 Peter Edgren                 42:54       4:01    10:49    12:18    17:05    20:44    24:11    25:59    29:59    33:29    36:51    40:55    42:15    42:54          
         Hultsfreds OK                            4:01     6:48     1:29     4:47     3:39     3:27     1:48     4:00     3:30     3:22     4:04     1:20     0:39          
       3 Håkan Andersson              43:52       4:10     7:55     9:33    14:03    17:53    21:22    23:28    26:52    30:23    33:36    40:01    42:41    43:52          
         Vimmerby OK                              4:10     3:45     1:38     4:30     3:50     3:29     2:06     3:24     3:31     3:13     6:25     2:40     1:11          
       4 Anneli Juthe                 46:42       3:28    12:52    14:20    19:15    24:13    27:30    29:10    33:08    37:31    40:44    44:44    46:05    46:42          
         Vimmerby OK                              3:28     9:24     1:28     4:55     4:58     3:17     1:40     3:58     4:23     3:13     4:00     1:21     0:37          
       5 Allan Håkansson              47:25       4:43     9:27    11:56    17:08    21:10    25:11    27:22    31:02    33:20    38:44    44:36    46:09    47:25          
         SOK Viljan                               4:43     4:44     2:29     5:12     4:02     4:01     2:11     3:40     2:18     5:24     5:52     1:33     1:16          
                                                 43:09                                                                                                                      
                                                   *77                                                                                                                      
       6 Emelie Danielsson            49:16       5:08    10:31    12:22    18:03    23:43    28:09    30:28    34:38    37:44    41:42    47:09    48:18    49:16          
         Vimmerby OK                              5:08     5:23     1:51     5:41     5:40     4:26     2:19     4:10     3:06     3:58     5:27     1:09     0:58          
       7 Elisabeth Danielsson         49:23       5:10     9:39    11:28    16:54    22:13    27:32    29:27    33:29    36:35    40:59    46:40    48:09    49:23          
         Vimmerby OK                              5:10     4:29     1:49     5:26     5:19     5:19     1:55     4:02     3:06     4:24     5:41     1:29     1:14          
       8 Patrik Arvidsson             50:00       4:36    14:47    16:56    22:35    26:07    29:34    33:37    36:43    40:39    44:02    48:11    49:17    50:00          
         Vimmerby OK                              4:36    10:11     2:09     5:39     3:32     3:27     4:03     3:06     3:56     3:23     4:09     1:06     0:43          
       9 Ingbritt Johansson           56:49       6:25    12:23    14:23    20:30    25:42    31:26    34:04    38:18    43:30    47:42    54:03    55:41    56:49          
         Målilla OK                               6:25     5:58     2:00     6:07     5:12     5:44     2:38     4:14     5:12     4:12     6:21     1:38     1:08          
      10 Johan Nilsson              1:02:23       9:50    17:19    21:07    28:00    32:21    36:41    41:29    45:45    50:08    53:56  1:00:24  1:01:47  1:02:23          
         Hultsfreds OK                            9:50     7:29     3:48     6:53     4:21     4:20     4:48     4:16     4:23     3:48     6:28     1:23     0:36          
      11 Robert Billing             1:03:54       4:41    15:56    18:38    25:49    31:38    37:22    40:16    44:40    48:05    53:48  1:01:02  1:02:59  1:03:54          
         Hultsfreds OK                            4:41    11:15     2:42     7:11     5:49     5:44     2:54     4:24     3:25     5:43     7:14     1:57     0:55          
      12 Majvie Annegård            1:07:53      10:05    16:35    19:05    25:37    32:36    38:16    40:49    45:40    48:35    53:13  1:04:06  1:06:13  1:07:53          
         SOK Viljan                              10:05     6:30     2:30     6:32     6:59     5:40     2:33     4:51     2:55     4:38    10:53     2:07     1:40          

         Linus Karlsson            Ej godk.       6:12    19:55    22:54    29:18    32:50    -----    38:28    41:47    45:22    48:21    54:33    55:57    56:45          
         Målilla OK                               6:12    13:43     2:59     6:24     3:32              5:38     3:19     3:35     2:59     6:12     1:24     0:48          
         Johan Eveborn             Ej godk.       3:34    13:30    14:55    18:34    21:13    24:25    26:10    28:58    -----    32:01    36:32    37:43    38:15          
         SOK Viljan                               3:34     9:56     1:25     3:39     2:39     3:12     1:45     2:48              3:03     4:31     1:11     0:32          
         Annsofi Svensson          Ej godk.      -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                   
         Hultsfreds OK                                                                                                                                                      
         Karina Svensson           Ej godk.       5:51    12:19    14:37    21:11    26:35    31:26    34:12    38:22    41:19    46:15    -----    -----    52:09          
         Vimmerby OK                              5:51     6:28     2:18     6:34     5:24     4:51     2:46     4:10     2:57     4:56                       5:54          
                                                 50:07    51:35                                                                                                             
                                                   *70      *91                                                                                                             



Bana C  (3)                1800 m                                             
                                                 1(67)    2(74)    3(73)    4(72)    5(94)    6(95)    7(97)        M                                                       

       1 Mattias Idelind              18:15       2:57     5:19     8:27    10:25    14:20    15:45    17:16    18:15                                                       
         Hässleby SOK                             2:57     2:22     3:08     1:58     3:55     1:25     1:31     0:59                                                       
       2 Emil Karlsson                29:15       3:03     9:19    13:57    16:58    21:40    25:05    27:20    29:15                                                       
         Målilla OK                               3:03     6:16     4:38     3:01     4:42     3:25     2:15     1:55                                                       
       3 Cesilia Mellsteth            31:37       3:29     7:08    17:00    19:43    23:49    25:50    27:55    31:37                                                       
         Målilla OK                               3:29     3:39     9:52     2:43     4:06     2:01     2:05     3:42