OL-alliansen 2011-07-05on 2011-07-06 20:07
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



Bana A  (11)             5000 m                                         
                                                      1(76)    2(83)    3(90)    4(84)    5(79)    6(92)    7(90)    8(85)    9(91)   10(87)   11(90)   12(81)   13(88)   14(74) 
                                                     15(78)   16(82)        M                                                                                                    

     1      32 Leif Johansson                47:09     2:35     5:34     9:44    13:48    16:12    17:27    20:15    22:04    24:43    27:24    29:44    32:51    36:40    41:54 
               OK Njudung                              2:35     2:59     4:10     4:04     2:24     1:15     2:48     1:49     2:39     2:41     2:20     3:07     3:49     5:14 
                                                      43:46    45:52    47:09             11:33                                                                                  
                                                       1:52     2:06     1:17               *81                                                                                  
     2      37 Viktor Antonsson              48:23     3:24     6:07    11:02    15:04    17:01    18:21    21:20    23:07    25:03    29:24    31:26    33:17    37:13    43:15 
               Eksjö SOK                               3:24     2:43     4:55     4:02     1:57     1:20     2:59     1:47     1:56     4:21     2:02     1:51     3:56     6:02 
                                                      45:00    47:03    48:23                                                                                                    
                                                       1:45     2:03     1:20                                                                                                    
     3       5 Mats Erik Malmberg            48:27     2:43     6:44    11:02    17:26    19:20    20:44    23:30    25:17    27:46    30:42    32:20    34:12    37:39    43:28 
               Vimmerby OK                             2:43     4:01     4:18     6:24     1:54     1:24     2:46     1:47     2:29     2:56     1:38     1:52     3:27     5:49 
                                                      45:04    47:15    48:27                                                                                                    
                                                       1:36     2:11     1:12                                                                                                    
     4      15 Anders Arfwedson              53:39     3:07     7:19    12:10    17:10    19:26    21:11    24:24    26:25    29:38    32:24    34:25    36:38    41:19    47:32 
               Frölunda OL                             3:07     4:12     4:51     5:00     2:16     1:45     3:13     2:01     3:13     2:46     2:01     2:13     4:41     6:13 
                                                      49:33    52:04    53:39                                                                                                    
                                                       2:01     2:31     1:35                                                                                                    
     5      38 Patrik Falk                   58:07     2:58     6:17    11:07    16:06    18:10    21:10    24:32    26:45    29:41    34:02    37:04    39:06    44:49    52:15 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     2:58     3:19     4:50     4:59     2:04     3:00     3:22     2:13     2:56     4:21     3:02     2:02     5:43     7:26 
                                                      54:17    56:39    58:07                                                                                                    
                                                       2:02     2:22     1:28                                                                                                    
     6      12 Per Fransson                  58:31     2:55     6:47    11:42    15:04    16:52    18:49    22:22    24:18    26:51    32:49    35:29    37:24    46:04    52:27 
               Landsbro IF SK                          2:55     3:52     4:55     3:22     1:48     1:57     3:33     1:56     2:33     5:58     2:40     1:55     8:40     6:23 
                                                      54:30    56:55    58:31                                                                                                    
                                                       2:03     2:25     1:36                                                                                                    
     7       3 Gunnar Karlsson             1:06:08     3:53     7:35    14:14    28:44    30:42    32:44    36:05    38:27    40:56    43:52    46:15    48:23    52:59    59:46 
               Målilla OK                              3:53     3:42     6:39    14:30     1:58     2:02     3:21     2:22     2:29     2:56     2:23     2:08     4:36     6:47 
                                                    1:02:10  1:04:37  1:06:08                                                                                                    
                                                       2:24     2:27     1:31                                                                                                    
     8      21 Urban Billing               1:11:48     3:18     7:09    12:29    16:49    19:08    22:19    32:01    34:22    39:44    42:49    44:39    46:35    59:11  1:06:08 
               Hultsfreds OK                           3:18     3:51     5:20     4:20     2:19     3:11     9:42     2:21     5:22     3:05     1:50     1:56    12:36     6:57 
                                                    1:07:53  1:10:17  1:11:48                                                                                                    
                                                       1:45     2:24     1:31                                                                                                    
     9      29 Per-Göran Bern              1:17:10     4:29     8:46    15:34    24:22    28:11    30:44    35:01    39:13    42:46    46:12    49:01    55:26  1:02:40  1:10:16 
               Målilla OK                              4:29     4:17     6:48     8:48     3:49     2:33     4:17     4:12     3:33     3:26     2:49     6:25     7:14     7:36 
                                                    1:12:37  1:15:24  1:17:10                                                                                                    
                                                       2:21     2:47     1:46                                                                                                    
    10       6 Robert Hjelm                1:21:39     3:23    11:15    26:55    34:27    38:45    41:10    44:52    47:10    52:34    56:07    58:27  1:02:48  1:07:58  1:15:43 
               Vimmerby OK                             3:23     7:52    15:40     7:32     4:18     2:25     3:42     2:18     5:24     3:33     2:20     4:21     5:10     7:45 
                                                    1:17:37  1:20:09  1:21:39                                                                                                    
                                                       1:54     2:32     1:30                                                                                                    

            28 Karl-Evert Annegård        Ej godk.     4:10    10:17    25:46    -----    40:46    43:42    48:08    53:53  1:01:47  1:06:45  1:09:29  1:12:41  1:19:25  1:30:23 
               SOK Viljan                              4:10     6:07    15:29             15:00     2:56     4:26     5:45     7:54     4:58     2:44     3:12     6:44    10:58 
                                                    1:34:23  1:37:31  1:40:24                                                                                                    
                                                       4:00     3:08     2:53                                                                                                    



Bana B  (13)             4100 m                                         
                                                      1(76)    2(83)    3(79)    4(92)    5(85)    6(90)    7(87)    8(77)    9(71)   10(72)   11(78)   12(82)        M          

     1      35 Åke Arvidsson                 49:58     3:10     8:01    16:59    18:55    27:32    29:40    31:29    38:14    40:28    42:35    46:00    48:23    49:58          
               Hultsfreds OK                           3:10     4:51     8:58     1:56     8:37     2:08     1:49     6:45     2:14     2:07     3:25     2:23     1:35          
     2      34 Karolina Falk                 55:17     4:07     8:15    17:56    20:11    25:48    28:41    31:16    39:38    41:59    46:05    50:26    53:34    55:17          
               Vimmerby OK                             4:07     4:08     9:41     2:15     5:37     2:53     2:35     8:22     2:21     4:06     4:21     3:08     1:43          
     3      39 Tomas Falk                    58:00     4:29     9:30    23:06    25:32    30:07    32:33    34:55    43:49    46:21    49:07    52:48    55:51    58:00          
               Gävle OK                                4:29     5:01    13:36     2:26     4:35     2:26     2:22     8:54     2:32     2:46     3:41     3:03     2:09          
     4      25 Leif Axelsson               1:02:52     3:54    11:01    25:02    27:26    31:35    34:44    38:25    48:30    50:58    53:36    58:01  1:01:17  1:02:52          
               Målilla OK                              3:54     7:07    14:01     2:24     4:09     3:09     3:41    10:05     2:28     2:38     4:25     3:16     1:35          
     5      36 Torbjörn Falk               1:04:17     5:12     9:31    23:00    25:16    31:57    34:21    37:14    49:57    52:33    55:52    59:41  1:02:32  1:04:17          
               Vimmerby OK                             5:12     4:19    13:29     2:16     6:41     2:24     2:53    12:43     2:36     3:19     3:49     2:51     1:45          
     6      33 Kenneth Antonsson           1:08:23     4:51    10:41    25:05    26:50    32:49    35:20    37:37    49:41    52:06    55:01  1:03:35  1:06:30  1:08:23          
               Vimmerby OK                             4:51     5:50    14:24     1:45     5:59     2:31     2:17    12:04     2:25     2:55     8:34     2:55     1:53          
     7      26 Andreas Granflo             1:11:20     3:58     8:48    36:05    38:01    42:43    44:54    46:48    58:32  1:00:52  1:02:57  1:06:51  1:09:39  1:11:20          
               Kexholms SK                             3:58     4:50    27:17     1:56     4:42     2:11     1:54    11:44     2:20     2:05     3:54     2:48     1:41          
     8      17 Lars Inge Eklund            1:12:44     5:56    15:25    40:06    41:58    45:34    48:06    50:23    58:27  1:01:02  1:03:15  1:07:56  1:10:59  1:12:44          
               Vimmerby OK                             5:56     9:29    24:41     1:52     3:36     2:32     2:17     8:04     2:35     2:13     4:41     3:03     1:45          
     9      27 Tobias Granflo              1:14:50     4:46     9:29    39:56    41:53    49:08    51:17    54:06  1:02:22  1:04:22  1:06:23  1:10:07  1:13:06  1:14:50          
               Kexholms SK                             4:46     4:43    30:27     1:57     7:15     2:09     2:49     8:16     2:00     2:01     3:44     2:59     1:44          
    10       9 Oskar Eklund                1:17:38     5:06     9:55    44:59    47:01    50:16    52:53    55:14  1:03:33  1:05:45  1:07:53  1:12:43  1:15:53  1:17:38          
               Målilla OK                              5:06     4:49    35:04     2:02     3:15     2:37     2:21     8:19     2:12     2:08     4:50     3:10     1:45          
    11      22 Daniel Axelsson             1:20:05     3:52    13:27    44:45    46:42    51:41    53:52    55:49  1:07:23  1:09:19  1:11:30  1:15:33  1:18:32  1:20:05          
               Målilla OK                              3:52     9:35    31:18     1:57     4:59     2:11     1:57    11:34     1:56     2:11     4:03     2:59     1:33          
    12      10 Lars Lång                   1:20:50     4:31     9:24    38:52    41:20    48:41    51:25    54:34  1:03:27  1:06:16  1:09:18  1:14:58  1:18:40  1:20:50          
               Vimmerby OK                             4:31     4:53    29:28     2:28     7:21     2:44     3:09     8:53     2:49     3:02     5:40     3:42     2:10          

            13 Agneta Olivestam           Ej godk.     4:36    11:03    -----    21:40    27:05    30:01    32:48    45:57    48:49    51:38    55:47    58:53  1:00:54          
               Vimmerby OK                             4:36     6:27             10:37     5:25     2:56     2:47    13:09     2:52     2:49     4:09     3:06     2:01          



Bana C  (4)              2900 m                                         
                                                      1(80)    2(83)    3(84)    4(85)    5(91)    6(87)    7(88)    8(82)        M                                              

     1      16 Rasmus Arfwedson              48:36     2:53     6:02    16:14    22:31    25:13    29:40    40:05    46:59    48:36                                              
               Frölunda OL                             2:53     3:09    10:12     6:17     2:42     4:27    10:25     6:54     1:37                                              
     2      24 Carola Billing              1:00:57     4:30     8:00    20:32    33:45    40:06    43:41    48:46    59:00  1:00:57                                              
               Hultsfreds OK                           4:30     3:30    12:32    13:13     6:21     3:35     5:05    10:14     1:57                                              
     3      11 Anna Rosén                  1:05:51     3:53     8:09    34:32    40:58    44:58    49:30    54:02  1:03:09  1:05:51                                              
               OK Njudung                              3:53     4:16    26:23     6:26     4:00     4:32     4:32     9:07     2:42                                              
     4      23 Laila Erlandsson            1:28:56     7:32    14:10    28:56    47:53    57:54  1:06:22  1:13:56  1:25:45  1:28:56                                              
               Målilla OK                              7:32     6:38    14:46    18:57    10:01     8:28     7:34    11:49     3:11                                              



Bana D  (9)              2400 m                                         
                                                      1(80)    2(76)    3(77)    4(71)    5(72)    6(78)    7(70)    8(82)    9(75)        M                                     

     1      31 Nathalie Johansson            32:56     3:36     6:10    15:29    17:59    20:56    26:14    28:57    30:04    32:01    32:56                                     
               OK Njudung                              3:36     2:34     9:19     2:30     2:57     5:18     2:43     1:07     1:57     0:55                                     
     2      20 Ann-Marie Robertsson          42:11     5:30     9:02    17:34    21:07    24:48    32:26    36:15    38:01    40:57    42:11                                     
               Målilla OK                              5:30     3:32     8:32     3:33     3:41     7:38     3:49     1:46     2:56     1:14                                     
     3      18 Roland Forsberg               42:53     4:07     7:52    16:53    20:30    23:48    32:47    37:20    38:54    41:46    42:53                                     
               Hässleby SOK                            4:07     3:45     9:01     3:37     3:18     8:59     4:33     1:34     2:52     1:07                                     
     4      19 Lars-Erik Lindahl             55:10     5:47    14:17    25:57    29:33    34:00    45:40    49:37    51:13    54:03    55:10                                     
               Målilla OK                              5:47     8:30    11:40     3:36     4:27    11:40     3:57     1:36     2:50     1:07                                     
     5       7 Karin Hemmings                55:55     5:06    10:01    28:20    31:29    34:21    46:24    50:29    52:02    55:04    55:55                                     
               Vimmerby OK                             5:06     4:55    18:19     3:09     2:52    12:03     4:05     1:33     3:02     0:51                                     
     6       2 Lennart Örnros                58:32     5:40    12:13    32:24    36:03    40:16    47:14    51:23    53:19    56:50    58:32                                     
               Hultsfreds OK                           5:40     6:33    20:11     3:39     4:13     6:58     4:09     1:56     3:31     1:42                                     
     7       4 Annette Örnros              1:00:56     8:05    14:47    26:55    32:45    38:04    46:58    52:25    54:56    58:54  1:00:56                                     
               Hultsfreds OK                           8:05     6:42    12:08     5:50     5:19     8:54     5:27     2:31     3:58     2:02                                     
     8       8 Lennart Eklund              1:01:29     7:44    11:06    32:04    35:19    38:07    47:30    50:57    58:11  1:00:38  1:01:29                                     
               Målilla OK                              7:44     3:22    20:58     3:15     2:48     9:23     3:27     7:14     2:27     0:51                                     
     9      30 Olena Buchkovska            1:04:08     7:49    15:37    28:12    38:52    42:40    50:43    55:23    57:13  1:02:46  1:04:08                                     
               Målilla OK                              7:49     7:48    12:35    10:40     3:48     8:03     4:40     1:50     5:33     1:22                                     



Bana E  (2)              2100 m                                         
                                                      1(70)    2(71)    3(72)    4(74)    5(73)    6(75)        M                                                                

     1      14 Zebastian Arfwedson           29:22     5:00    12:16    17:32    20:32    27:16    28:27    29:22                                                                
               Frölunda OL                             5:00     7:16     5:16     3:00     6:44     1:11     0:55                                                                
     2       1 Gustav Olausson               31:19     4:30    10:25    14:17    18:32    28:09    30:21    31:19                                                                
               Målilla OK                              4:30     5:55     3:52     4:15     9:37     2:12     0:58