Vinterträning OL-alliansen 2012-01-29sö 2012-01-29 12:57
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



Bana A  (4)              8700 m                                         
                                                      1(70)    2(82)    3(83)    4(79)    5(77)    6(71)    7(76)    8(84)    9(71)   10(73)   11(81)   12(80)   13(72)   14(74) 
                                                     15(75)        M                                                                                                             

     1       1 Tony Zetterström              57:34     1:56     7:54    11:24    18:24    21:09    24:00    28:18    32:35    38:46    42:02    46:36    48:04    52:06    54:21 
               Målilla OK                              1:56     5:58     3:30     7:00     2:45     2:51     4:18     4:17     6:11     3:16     4:34     1:28     4:02     2:15 
                                                      56:23    57:34                                                                                                             
                                                       2:02     1:11                                                                                                             
     2      14 Urban Billing               1:02:25     2:30     8:59    12:41    20:20    23:14    26:12    31:02    36:02    42:28    45:59    50:44    52:05    56:36    59:00 
               Hultsfreds OK                           2:30     6:29     3:42     7:39     2:54     2:58     4:50     5:00     6:26     3:31     4:45     1:21     4:31     2:24 
                                                    1:01:08  1:02:25                                                                                                             
                                                       2:08     1:17                                                                                                             
     3      20 Andreas G. Ainemo           1:08:05     2:13     8:36    12:23    21:43    24:55    27:56    32:36    37:49    47:10    50:41    55:32    57:08  1:02:06  1:04:39 
               Hultsfreds OK                           2:13     6:23     3:47     9:20     3:12     3:01     4:40     5:13     9:21     3:31     4:51     1:36     4:58     2:33 
                                                    1:06:45  1:08:05                                                                                                             
                                                       2:06     1:20                                                                                                             
     4      13 Per-Göran Bern              1:08:43     2:36     9:32    13:26    21:44    24:35    27:51    33:08    39:01    45:43    49:34    54:44    56:36  1:01:53  1:04:45 
               Målilla OK                              2:36     6:56     3:54     8:18     2:51     3:16     5:17     5:53     6:42     3:51     5:10     1:52     5:17     2:52 
                                                    1:07:13  1:08:43                                                                                                             
                                                       2:28     1:30                                                                                                             



Bana B  (4)              5600 m                                         
                                                      1(70)    2(76)    3(79)    4(77)    5(74)    6(78)    7(80)    8(81)    9(73)   10(71)   11(75)        M                   

     1       4 Frida Danielsson              42:55     2:30     8:36    10:57    14:17    19:34    21:14    28:30    30:26    35:31    39:12    41:35    42:55                   
               Vimmerby OK                             2:30     6:06     2:21     3:20     5:17     1:40     7:16     1:56     5:05     3:41     2:23     1:20                   
     2       5 Rickard Danielsson            42:59     2:21     8:35    10:49    13:52    18:53    21:42    28:39    30:34    35:28    39:09    41:31    42:59                   
               Vimmerby OK                             2:21     6:14     2:14     3:03     5:01     2:49     6:57     1:55     4:54     3:41     2:22     1:28                   
     3      15 Carola Billing                54:03     2:31     9:58    12:34    16:11    22:21    26:33    36:08    38:16    44:16    49:18    52:27    54:03                   
               Hultsfreds OK                           2:31     7:27     2:36     3:37     6:10     4:12     9:35     2:08     6:00     5:02     3:09     1:36                   
     4      12 Helena Buchkovska           1:20:51     4:14    15:03    17:50    21:34    29:00    38:50    58:01  1:03:40  1:09:44  1:16:26  1:19:24  1:20:51                   
               Målilla OK                              4:14    10:49     2:47     3:44     7:26     9:50    19:11     5:39     6:04     6:42     2:58     1:27                   



Bana C  (3)              3500 m                                         
                                                      1(70)    2(76)    3(79)    4(77)    5(72)    6(78)    7(74)    8(75)        M                                              

     1       2 Susanne Zetterström           30:10     2:24     8:29    10:43    13:59    18:42    25:08    26:32    28:51    30:10                                              
               Målilla OK                              2:24     6:05     2:14     3:16     4:43     6:26     1:24     2:19     1:19                                              
     2       3 Emelie Danielsson             35:01     3:11    11:54    14:56    19:33    25:26    28:03    30:13    33:14    35:01                                              
               Vimmerby OK                             3:11     8:43     3:02     4:37     5:53     2:37     2:10     3:01     1:47                                              
     3       9 Lukas Kvist                   42:20     3:07    12:34    16:02    20:50    28:19    33:42    36:57    40:39    42:20                                              
               Hässleby SOK                            3:07     9:27     3:28     4:48     7:29     5:23     3:15     3:42     1:41                                              



Bana D  (9)              2400 m                                         
                                                      1(70)    2(71)    3(72)    4(73)    5(74)    6(75)        M                                                                

     1      10 Tomas Kvist                   31:54     6:07    12:31    17:11    21:23    26:43    30:27    31:54                                                                
               Hässleby SOK                            6:07     6:24     4:40     4:12     5:20     3:44     1:27                                                                
     2      11 Torbjörn Kvist                32:30     6:18    12:48    17:21    21:33    26:54    30:42    32:30                                                                
               Hässleby SOK                            6:18     6:30     4:33     4:12     5:21     3:48     1:48                                                                
     3       7 Alfred Idelind                34:38     4:20    10:43    17:08    21:56    27:48    32:52    34:38                                                                
               Hässleby SOK                            4:20     6:23     6:25     4:48     5:52     5:04     1:46                                                                
     4       6 Elisabeth Danielsson          34:41     4:44    10:14    15:13    19:36    25:33    30:06    34:41                                                                
               Vimmerby OK                             4:44     5:30     4:59     4:23     5:57     4:33     4:35                                                                
     5       8 Mattias Idelind               34:50     4:12    10:40    17:01    21:51    27:39    32:42    34:50                                                                
               Hässleby SOK                            4:12     6:28     6:21     4:50     5:48     5:03     2:08                                                                
     6      17 Oskar Karlsson                59:11     6:04    17:42    28:22    36:27    46:25    54:33    59:11                                                                
               Målilla OK                              6:04    11:38    10:40     8:05     9:58     8:08     4:38                                                                
     7      18 Ronja Eriksson                59:27     6:59    18:25    29:17    36:35    46:51    54:33    59:27                                                                
               Målilla OK                              6:59    11:26    10:52     7:18    10:16     7:42     4:54                                                                
     8      19 Karin Eriksson                59:36     7:14    18:44    29:08    36:35    46:59    55:16    59:36                                                                
               Målilla OK                              7:14    11:30    10:24     7:27    10:24     8:17     4:20                                                                
     9      16 Kerstin Karlsson              59:46     7:05    18:29    29:10    36:48    47:00    55:17    59:46                                                                
               Målilla OK                              7:05    11:24    10:41     7:38    10:12     8:17     4:29