OL-alliansen 2012-07-03ti 2012-07-03 21:58
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

      Pl   Startnr Namn                                     Tid                                                                                                                 



Bana A  (32)                     5600 m                                                       
                                                                  1(77)   2(78)   3(79)   4(80)   5(81)   6(82)   7(83)   8(84)   9(82)  10(85)  11(77)       M                 

       1        73 Viktor Antonsson                       44:38    0:45    8:18   15:23   20:16   24:43   31:02   34:07   36:29   38:55   41:39   43:43   44:38                 
                   Eksjö SOK                                       0:45    7:33    7:05    4:53    4:27    6:19    3:05    2:22    2:26    2:44    2:04    0:55                 
       2        42 Mats Erik Malmberg                     45:50    0:43    7:08   13:12   18:59   22:51   28:34   32:34   34:36   36:54   42:47   44:53   45:50                 
                   Jönköpings OK                                   0:43    6:25    6:04    5:47    3:52    5:43    4:00    2:02    2:18    5:53    2:06    0:57                 
       3        85 Ludwig Ljungqvist                      46:20    0:46    6:22   12:23   16:49   20:54   27:16   34:31   36:49   39:30   43:20   45:22   46:20                 
                   IK Hakarpspojkarna                              0:46    5:36    6:01    4:26    4:05    6:22    7:15    2:18    2:41    3:50    2:02    0:58                 
       4        47 Per Fransson                           46:35    0:56    7:10   13:46   18:16   23:14   29:33   32:34   35:08   38:24   42:57   45:25   46:35                 
                   OK Njudung                                      0:56    6:14    6:36    4:30    4:58    6:19    3:01    2:34    3:16    4:33    2:28    1:10                 
       5        39 ROBERT HJELM                           48:19    0:50    7:23   13:53   18:19   22:56   29:55   35:15   37:46   40:31   44:06   47:13   48:19                 
                   Vimmerby OK                                     0:50    6:33    6:30    4:26    4:37    6:59    5:20    2:31    2:45    3:35    3:07    1:06                 
       6        19 Leif Johansson                         49:29    1:37    8:20   14:40   18:54   23:01   29:41   33:57   37:12   39:24   43:51   48:22   49:29                 
                   OK Njudung                                      1:37    6:43    6:20    4:14    4:07    6:40    4:16    3:15    2:12    4:27    4:31    1:07                 
       7        40 Gunnar Karlsson                        49:42    0:56    7:58   15:10   20:14   25:00   32:41   36:09   38:57   42:07   45:55   48:32   49:42                 
                   Målilla OK                                      0:56    7:02    7:12    5:04    4:46    7:41    3:28    2:48    3:10    3:48    2:37    1:10                 
       8        86 Mats Ljungqvist                        49:43    0:52    8:12   15:23   20:23   26:03   33:04   36:49   39:24   42:21   46:02   48:39   49:43                 
                   Kexholms SK                                     0:52    7:20    7:11    5:00    5:40    7:01    3:45    2:35    2:57    3:41    2:37    1:04                 
       9        84 Joakim Karmetun                        52:50    1:10    8:49   16:31   21:07   26:24   34:08   38:24   41:52   44:17   48:04   51:40   52:50                 
                   OK Njudung                                      1:10    7:39    7:42    4:36    5:17    7:44    4:16    3:28    2:25    3:47    3:36    1:10                 
      10        15 Peter Lind                             53:11    1:12    8:17   15:55   21:01   25:52   33:21   36:51   39:42   42:43   46:08   51:22   53:11                 
                   SOK Viljan                                      1:12    7:05    7:38    5:06    4:51    7:29    3:30    2:51    3:01    3:25    5:14    1:49                 
      11        33 Niclas Olausson                        54:14    1:46   10:57   19:25   23:46   27:53   34:36   38:49   42:04   44:22   48:39   53:11   54:14                 
                   OK Njudung                                      1:46    9:11    8:28    4:21    4:07    6:43    4:13    3:15    2:18    4:17    4:32    1:03                 
      12        81 Therese Klintberg                      55:01    1:09    9:01   17:32   22:52   28:23   36:06   39:41   42:38   45:41   50:51   53:51   55:01                 
                   Eksjö SOK                                       1:09    7:52    8:31    5:20    5:31    7:43    3:35    2:57    3:03    5:10    3:00    1:10                 
      13        55 Urban Billing                          55:02    1:34   10:12   17:44   22:10   26:43   34:19   39:14   41:54   44:58   50:45   53:58   55:02                 
                   Hultsfreds OK                                   1:34    8:38    7:32    4:26    4:33    7:36    4:55    2:40    3:04    5:47    3:13    1:04                 
      14        58 Johan Andersson                        55:20    0:55    8:42   17:31   22:44   28:30   37:23   41:12   44:44   48:00   51:42   54:10   55:20                 
                   Hultsfreds OK                                   0:55    7:47    8:49    5:13    5:46    8:53    3:49    3:32    3:16    3:42    2:28    1:10                 
      15         5 Per Erlandsson                         56:18    1:33    9:37   16:52   21:36   27:42   35:52   41:42   44:37   47:41   52:08   55:09   56:18                 
                   Hultsfreds OK                                   1:33    8:04    7:15    4:44    6:06    8:10    5:50    2:55    3:04    4:27    3:01    1:09                 
      16        30 Rickard Danielsson                     56:31    1:04    8:30   16:14   21:22   26:39   34:16   38:01   40:43   43:35   47:35   55:18   56:31                 
                   Vimmerby OK                                     1:04    7:26    7:44    5:08    5:17    7:37    3:45    2:42    2:52    4:00    7:43    1:13                 
      17         6 Mats Bredfeldt                         57:09    1:06    9:50   17:33   22:34   28:04   35:36   39:49   42:40   45:55   50:36   55:59   57:09                 
                   Lunds OK                                        1:06    8:44    7:43    5:01    5:30    7:32    4:13    2:51    3:15    4:41    5:23    1:10                 
      18        70 Agnes Adolfsson                        57:51    1:36    9:19   17:11   22:55   27:58   36:38   40:33   43:45   47:13   53:19   56:48   57:51                 
                   Vimmerby OK                                     1:36    7:43    7:52    5:44    5:03    8:40    3:55    3:12    3:28    6:06    3:29    1:03                 
      19        27 Urban Anderson                         58:10    1:02    9:39   19:30   24:37   29:36   37:00   41:14   44:04   47:07   51:35   57:00   58:10                 
                   Kexholms SK                                     1:02    8:37    9:51    5:07    4:59    7:24    4:14    2:50    3:03    4:28    5:25    1:10                 
      20        26 Jonathan Anderson                      59:28    0:51    8:16   16:10   21:11   27:33   36:09   45:00   47:29   50:17   55:44   58:25   59:28                 
                   Kexholms SK                                     0:51    7:25    7:54    5:01    6:22    8:36    8:51    2:29    2:48    5:27    2:41    1:03                 
      21        66 Göran Lundqvist                      1:02:17    1:26    9:35   17:45   23:16   29:10   38:33   46:47   49:51   53:17   57:04 1:00:44 1:02:17                 
                   Järfälla OK                                     1:26    8:09    8:10    5:31    5:54    9:23    8:14    3:04    3:26    3:47    3:40    1:33                 
      22        53 Stefanie Andersson                   1:03:56    1:05   14:39   22:46   27:55   32:58   41:33   45:50   48:49   52:27   56:33 1:02:39 1:03:56                 
                   Hagaby GOIF                                     1:05   13:34    8:07    5:09    5:03    8:35    4:17    2:59    3:38    4:06    6:06    1:17                 
      23        83 Per-Göran Bern                       1:05:17    1:04    9:28   19:16   24:31   30:47   40:56   45:31   49:16   52:59   57:37 1:04:01 1:05:17                 
                   Målilla OK                                      1:04    8:24    9:48    5:15    6:16   10:09    4:35    3:45    3:43    4:38    6:24    1:16                 
      24        76 Hampus Billing                       1:07:41    1:21   10:44   23:44   29:07   35:23   45:15   50:12   53:53   57:40 1:02:13 1:06:21 1:07:41                 
                   Målilla OK                                      1:21    9:23   13:00    5:23    6:16    9:52    4:57    3:41    3:47    4:33    4:08    1:20                 
      25        74 Johan Billing                        1:08:01    2:43   11:43   27:43   34:20   40:09   48:12   52:17   55:33   59:20 1:03:32 1:06:54 1:08:01                 
                   Målilla OK                                      2:43    9:00   16:00    6:37    5:49    8:03    4:05    3:16    3:47    4:12    3:22    1:07                 
      26        35 Tobias Granflo                       1:09:48    0:59    9:18   16:48   30:01   34:58   48:15   52:43   55:48   58:47 1:02:53 1:08:47 1:09:48                 
                   Kexholms SK                                     0:59    8:19    7:30   13:13    4:57   13:17    4:28    3:05    2:59    4:06    5:54    1:01                 
      27        25 Gunnar Enberg                        1:11:35    0:59   14:16   24:09   35:43   42:04   50:32   55:52   59:08 1:02:29 1:07:27 1:10:27 1:11:35                 
                   Målilla OK                                      0:59   13:17    9:53   11:34    6:21    8:28    5:20    3:16    3:21    4:58    3:00    1:08                 
      28        36 Frida Danielsson                     1:12:06    1:12   13:43   23:56   29:03   35:58   46:04   50:32   55:11   58:28 1:06:54 1:10:48 1:12:06                 
                   Vimmerby OK                                     1:12   12:31   10:13    5:07    6:55   10:06    4:28    4:39    3:17    8:26    3:54    1:18                 
      29        48 Emma Rosén                           1:13:07    1:15   15:16   25:11   32:00   38:27   48:30   53:16   57:55 1:02:09 1:07:21 1:11:40 1:13:07                 
                   OK Njudung                                      1:15   14:01    9:55    6:49    6:27   10:03    4:46    4:39    4:14    5:12    4:19    1:27                 
      30         3 Marcus Johansson                     1:14:37    2:06    8:56   27:28   38:34   44:43   52:18   55:56   58:41 1:01:34 1:05:59 1:13:32 1:14:37                 
                   Målilla OK                                      2:06    6:50   18:32   11:06    6:09    7:35    3:38    2:45    2:53    4:25    7:33    1:05                 
      31        34 Andreas Granflo                      1:15:33    3:25   13:20   22:10   34:50   40:12   49:27   56:30 1:00:49 1:04:17 1:08:08 1:14:31 1:15:33                 
                   Kexholms SK                                     3:25    9:55    8:50   12:40    5:22    9:15    7:03    4:19    3:28    3:51    6:23    1:02                 
      32        64 Oskar Eklund                         1:24:11    5:39   15:41   35:16   40:49   52:25 1:03:29 1:08:09 1:11:09 1:14:58 1:19:33 1:23:11 1:24:11                 
                   Målilla OK                                      5:39   10:02   19:35    5:33   11:36   11:04    4:40    3:00    3:49    4:35    3:38    1:00                 



Bana B  (21)                     3900 m                                                       
                                                                  1(77)   2(85)   3(87)   4(80)   5(90)   6(88)   7(83)   8(75)       M                                         

       1        14 Sven Mikkelsen                         40:07    1:25    5:47   11:38   21:58   25:10   29:34   33:08   37:30   40:07                                         
                   SOK Viljan                                      1:25    4:22    5:51   10:20    3:12    4:24    3:34    4:22    2:37                                         
       2        82 Arne Klintberg                         40:29    1:04    4:44   10:23   18:09   20:42   28:44   33:33   37:25   40:29                                         
                   Eksjö SOK                                       1:04    3:40    5:39    7:46    2:33    8:02    4:49    3:52    3:04                                         
       3        75 Herman Billing                         41:12    0:52    5:19   11:31   24:50   26:32   31:40   35:03   38:44   41:12                                         
                   Målilla OK                                      0:52    4:27    6:12   13:19    1:42    5:08    3:23    3:41    2:28                                         
       4         7 Elin Bredfeldt                         41:25    1:07    6:05   12:33   21:22   23:54   30:10   34:54   39:00   41:25                                         
                   Lunds OK                                        1:07    4:58    6:28    8:49    2:32    6:16    4:44    4:06    2:25                                         
       5        79 Åke Arvidsson                          42:04    1:27    6:27   14:03   22:10   24:33   29:33   34:04   38:46   42:04                                         
                   Hultsfreds OK                                   1:27    5:00    7:36    8:07    2:23    5:00    4:31    4:42    3:18                                         
       6        23 Daniel Axelsson                        44:44    1:40    5:53   11:55   22:34   28:20   33:14   38:14   42:21   44:44                                         
                   Målilla OK                                      1:40    4:13    6:02   10:39    5:46    4:54    5:00    4:07    2:23                                         
       7        62 Kajsa Adolfsson                        46:47    1:07    6:21   13:54   23:31   26:18   33:51   38:49   43:39   46:47                                         
                   Vimmerby OK                                     1:07    5:14    7:33    9:37    2:47    7:33    4:58    4:50    3:08                                         
       8        60 Kenneth Antonsson                      46:49    1:56    6:35   13:11   21:44   24:41   32:26   37:30   43:31   46:49                                         
                   Vimmerby OK                                     1:56    4:39    6:36    8:33    2:57    7:45    5:04    6:01    3:18                                         
       9        41 Hanna Östenberg                        47:07    1:14    5:10   11:22   19:54   22:59   28:49   32:36   43:39   47:07                                         
                   Hultsfreds OK                                   1:14    3:56    6:12    8:32    3:05    5:50    3:47   11:03    3:28                                         
      10        65 Mats Adolfsson                         48:41    1:07    9:40   15:48   23:37   26:59   34:31   40:46   45:32   48:41                                         
                   Vimmerby OK                                     1:07    8:33    6:08    7:49    3:22    7:32    6:15    4:46    3:09                                         
      11        57 Emelie Andersson                       48:56    1:15    5:59   13:29   24:19   27:23   32:25   40:11   45:40   48:56                                         
                   Hultsfreds OK                                   1:15    4:44    7:30   10:50    3:04    5:02    7:46    5:29    3:16                                         
      12        50 Karl-Evert Annegård                    49:42    1:07    5:45   13:14   22:15   25:07   30:27   35:04   45:46   49:42                                         
                   SOK Viljan                                      1:07    4:38    7:29    9:01    2:52    5:20    4:37   10:42    3:56                                         
      13        43 Carola Billing                         51:27    1:12    6:26   13:45   23:08   27:11   32:36   40:26   48:00   51:27                                         
                   Hultsfreds OK                                   1:12    5:14    7:19    9:23    4:03    5:25    7:50    7:34    3:27                                         
      14        24 Leif Axelsson                          51:39    1:10    5:51   14:24   23:32   26:56   37:54   42:42   48:35   51:39                                         
                   Målilla OK                                      1:10    4:41    8:33    9:08    3:24   10:58    4:48    5:53    3:04                                         
      15        44 Henric Karlsson                        53:12    0:57    6:59   14:47   26:28   30:56   41:04   45:38   50:06   53:12                                         
                   Hultsfreds OK                                   0:57    6:02    7:48   11:41    4:28   10:08    4:34    4:28    3:06                                         
      16        18 Linus Karlsson                         53:34    1:55   11:35   21:10   32:37   35:25   41:13   45:41   50:41   53:34                                         
                   Målilla OK                                      1:55    9:40    9:35   11:27    2:48    5:48    4:28    5:00    2:53                                         
      17        71 Ann-Sofie Falk                         54:40    1:27    6:36   14:50   24:26   30:18   35:56   41:18   48:23   54:40                                         
                   Vimmerby OK                                     1:27    5:09    8:14    9:36    5:52    5:38    5:22    7:05    6:17                                         
      18        49 Anna Rosén                             56:11    1:21    6:33   14:33   30:43   34:39   40:57   46:40   52:18   56:11                                         
                   OK Njudung                                      1:21    5:12    8:00   16:10    3:56    6:18    5:43    5:38    3:53                                         
      19        80 Annsofi Svensson                       57:02    1:23    8:55   17:42   28:56   32:41   38:51   45:23   53:08   57:02            7:40                         
                   Hultsfreds OK                                   1:23    7:32    8:47   11:14    3:45    6:10    6:32    7:45    3:54             *92                         
      20        78 Annelie Nylander                       58:09    1:11   10:04   18:35   30:01   33:55   40:04   46:34   54:08   58:09                                         
                   Hultsfreds OK                                   1:11    8:53    8:31   11:26    3:54    6:09    6:30    7:34    4:01                                         

                 2 Agneta Olivestam                    Ej godk.   -----   -----   -----   31:53   35:16   42:08   48:23   53:36   58:09                                         
                   Vimmerby OK                                                            31:53    3:23    6:52    6:15    5:13    4:33                                         



Bana C  (8)                      3600 m                                                       
                                                                  1(78)   2(79)   3(91)   4(82)   5(83)   6(85)   7(77)       M                                                 

       1        28 Lars Pettersson                        43:15    8:35   18:15   25:18   28:28   33:07   37:59   41:47   43:15                                                 
                   Vimmerby OK                                     8:35    9:40    7:03    3:10    4:39    4:52    3:48    1:28                                                 
       2        61 Torbjörn Falk                          47:17    7:48   17:02   23:55   26:57   30:49   37:29   46:02   47:17                                                 
                   Vimmerby OK                                     7:48    9:14    6:53    3:02    3:52    6:40    8:33    1:15                                                 
       3        13 Julia Arvidsson                        53:30    8:26   21:04   27:24   31:13   37:00   48:04   51:46   53:30                                                 
                   Vimmerby OK                                     8:26   12:38    6:20    3:49    5:47   11:04    3:42    1:44                                                 
       4        12 Anneli Juthe                           53:34    8:22   20:46   27:26   31:15   37:04   48:04   51:39   53:34                                                 
                   Vimmerby OK                                     8:22   12:24    6:40    3:49    5:49   11:00    3:35    1:55                                                 
       5        56 Kerstin Karlsson                     1:01:41   14:45   25:42   35:08   39:18   47:48   55:55 1:00:02 1:01:41                                                 
                   Målilla OK                                     14:45   10:57    9:26    4:10    8:30    8:07    4:07    1:39                                                 
       6        72 Carina Svensson                      1:02:04    9:18   21:46   29:46   35:55   43:05   52:37 1:00:29 1:02:04                                                 
                   Vimmerby OK                                     9:18   12:28    8:00    6:09    7:10    9:32    7:52    1:35                                                 
       7        29 Lars Lång                            1:08:11   12:30   26:02   32:41   36:49   43:11   50:52 1:06:39 1:08:11                                                 
                   Vimmerby OK                                    12:30   13:32    6:39    4:08    6:22    7:41   15:47    1:32                                                 

                54 Kristina Andersson                  Ej godk.   11:09   26:34   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   52:30                                                 
                   Vimmerby OK                                    11:09   15:25                                           25:56                                                 



Bana D  (19)                     2700 m                                                       
                                                                  1(75)   2(73)   3(88)   4(87)   5(92)       M                                                                 

       1        69 Isa Lundqvist                          31:57    4:50    9:45   15:24   20:17   28:27   31:57                                                                 
                   Järfälla OK                                     4:50    4:55    5:39    4:53    8:10    3:30                                                                 
       2        68 Agnes Lundqvist                        32:42    3:50   11:08   15:55   20:25   29:10   32:42                                                                 
                   Järfälla OK                                     3:50    7:18    4:47    4:30    8:45    3:32                                                                 
       3        63 Lennart Eklund                         39:02    4:58    9:14   20:51   27:36   34:49   39:02                                                                 
                   Målilla OK                                      4:58    4:16   11:37    6:45    7:13    4:13                                                                 
       4        10 Greta Karlsson                         42:51    6:44   11:49   21:01   27:48   37:03   42:51                                                                 
                   Vimmerby OK                                     6:44    5:05    9:12    6:47    9:15    5:48                                                                 
       5        45 Robert Billing                         43:59    4:44    9:44   17:56   27:38   39:27   43:59                                                                 
                   Hultsfreds OK                                   4:44    5:00    8:12    9:42   11:49    4:32                                                                 
       6        17 Elisabet Mikkelsen                     45:58    5:20   10:24   18:42   28:35   40:13   45:58                                                                 
                   SOK Viljan                                      5:20    5:04    8:18    9:53   11:38    5:45                                                                 
       7        37 Lars-Erik Lindahl                      46:53    6:29   11:55   20:17   27:49   39:41   46:53                                                                 
                   Målilla OK                                      6:29    5:26    8:22    7:32   11:52    7:12                                                                 
       8        11 Lennart Örnros                         47:08    7:18   13:12   22:30   30:03   41:09   47:08                                                                 
                   Hultsfreds OK                                   7:18    5:54    9:18    7:33   11:06    5:59                                                                 
       9        32 Elisabeth Danielsson                   48:07    5:50   10:40   22:14   29:24   39:20   48:07                                                                 
                   Vimmerby OK                                     5:50    4:50   11:34    7:10    9:56    8:47                                                                 
      10        31 Lennart Karlsson                       49:05    7:04   13:02   22:37   31:17   41:55   49:05                                                                 
                   Hultsfreds OK                                   7:04    5:58    9:35    8:40   10:38    7:10                                                                 
      11        59 Ann-Marie Robertsson                   50:04    7:17   12:50   22:13   29:33   40:59   50:04                                                                 
                   Hultsfreds OK                                   7:17    5:33    9:23    7:20   11:26    9:05                                                                 
      12         8 Susanne Zetterström                    50:53    5:27    9:48   18:30   26:03   45:39   50:53                                                                 
                   Målilla OK                                      5:27    4:21    8:42    7:33   19:36    5:14                                                                 
      13        77 Helena Buchkovska                      54:20    5:50   14:24   23:08   33:16   46:54   54:20                                                                 
                   Målilla OK                                      5:50    8:34    8:44   10:08   13:38    7:26                                                                 
      14        21 Inga-Britt Johansson                   55:46    7:22   16:35   27:36   36:12   48:59   55:46                                                                 
                   Hultsfreds OK                                   7:22    9:13   11:01    8:36   12:47    6:47                                                                 
      15        22 Arne Edgren                            57:40    8:53   14:23   30:15   39:36   50:50   57:40                                                                 
                   Kexholms SK                                     8:53    5:30   15:52    9:21   11:14    6:50                                                                 
      16         9 Annette Örnros                       1:00:13    9:31   16:53   27:44   38:40   50:31 1:00:13                                                                 
                   Hultsfreds OK                                   9:31    7:22   10:51   10:56   11:51    9:42                                                                 
      17        51 Emma Billing                         1:03:23    6:00   11:14   19:34   41:04   53:50 1:03:23                                                                 
                   Hultsfreds OK                                   6:00    5:14    8:20   21:30   12:46    9:33                                                                 
      18        52 Ida Lönngren                         1:03:24    6:02   11:16   19:36   41:17   53:51 1:03:24                                                                 
                   Hultsfreds OK                                   6:02    5:14    8:20   21:41   12:34    9:33                                                                 
      19        46 Majvie Annegård                      1:05:44    7:13   13:04   26:24   34:35   58:27 1:05:44                                                                 
                   SOK Viljan                                      7:13    5:51   13:20    8:11   23:52    7:17                                                                 



Bana E  (6)                      1900 m                                                       
                                                                  1(70)   2(71)   3(72)   4(73)   5(74)   6(75)   7(76)       M                                                 

       1        87 Susanne Zetterström                    17:24    0:52    2:35    4:06    5:37   10:51   14:27   16:08   17:24                                                 
                   Målilla OK                                      0:52    1:43    1:31    1:31    5:14    3:36    1:41    1:16                                                 
       2        67 Viveka Arbeståhl Lundqvist             18:45    1:22    4:26    6:54    9:16   10:57   14:21   16:54   18:45                                                 
                   Järfälla OK                                     1:22    3:04    2:28    2:22    1:41    3:24    2:33    1:51                                                 
       3        16 Stina Lind                             20:14    1:06    4:50    7:14   10:02   12:13   15:24   18:09   20:14                                                 
                   SOK Viljan                                      1:06    3:44    2:24    2:48    2:11    3:11    2:45    2:05                                                 
       4         1 Gustav Olausson                        24:32    2:05    6:19    9:44   13:08   14:59   18:27   22:02   24:32                                                 
                   Målilla OK                                      2:05    4:14    3:25    3:24    1:51    3:28    3:35    2:30                                                 
       5        38 Oskar Karlsson                         26:34    0:58    3:31    5:58    8:09   10:02   14:49   21:25   26:34                                                 
                   Målilla OK                                      0:58    2:33    2:27    2:11    1:53    4:47    6:36    5:09                                                 
       6         4 Gunhild Svenonius                      30:19    1:32    5:35    9:10   14:32   17:18   22:42   26:55   30:19                                                 
                   Hultsfreds OK                                   1:32    4:03    3:35    5:22    2:46    5:24    4:13    3:24