OL-alliansen 20130813on 2013-08-14 21:46
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



Bana A  (10)             7500 m                                         
                                                     1(105)   2(102)   3(106)   4(107)   5(108)   6(100)   7(104)   8(101)        M                                              

     1      59 Oskar Ljungqvist              53:58     7:06     9:12    10:51    26:42    28:18    32:25    40:46    50:45    53:58                                              
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      7:06     2:06     1:39    15:51     1:36     4:07     8:21     9:59     3:13                                              
     2      44 Viktor Antonsson            1:03:01     9:12    11:35    13:10    33:53    35:23    39:10    47:35    59:12  1:03:01                                              
               Eksjö SOK                               9:12     2:23     1:35    20:43     1:30     3:47     8:25    11:37     3:49                                              
     3      64 Erik Karlsson               1:08:18     8:14    10:44    12:42    33:38    35:30    40:40    51:57  1:04:24  1:08:18                                              
               OK Ravinen                              8:14     2:30     1:58    20:56     1:52     5:10    11:17    12:27     3:54                                              
     4      61 Ola Peterson Brönnhede      1:11:12     9:27    11:54    13:46    37:10    39:02    44:23    53:51  1:07:01  1:11:12                                              
               Nyköpings OK                            9:27     2:27     1:52    23:24     1:52     5:21     9:28    13:10     4:11                                              
     5      49 Mats Erik Malmberg          1:11:40    13:06    15:36    17:41    38:18    40:47    45:02    55:28  1:08:02  1:11:40                                              
               Jönköpings OK                          13:06     2:30     2:05    20:37     2:29     4:15    10:26    12:34     3:38                                              
     6       1 Gunnar Karlsson             1:17:42    10:21    13:20    15:18    38:58    42:55    48:33    59:22  1:13:15  1:17:42                                              
               Målilla OK                             10:21     2:59     1:58    23:40     3:57     5:38    10:49    13:53     4:27                                              
     7      52 Hedwig Almqvist Haas        2:06:11    15:31    19:20    22:16  1:05:26  1:13:18  1:24:02  1:43:20  2:01:14  2:06:11                                              
               Nybro OK                               15:31     3:49     2:56    43:10     7:52    10:44    19:18    17:54     4:57                                              
     8      53 Håkan Almqvist              2:06:17    12:58    19:31    22:31    58:59  1:13:40  1:23:53  1:43:35  2:01:42  2:06:17                                              
               Nybro OK                               12:58     6:33     3:00    36:28    14:41    10:13    19:42    18:07     4:35                                              
     9      51 Sonja Haas                  2:06:23    16:01    19:35    22:43  1:05:38  1:11:48  1:23:58  1:43:27  2:01:26  2:06:23                                              
               Nybro OK                               16:01     3:34     3:08    42:55     6:10    12:10    19:29    17:59     4:57                                              

            36 Robert Hjelm               Ej godk.    22:13    25:09    27:04  1:02:29  1:04:41  1:18:30    -----    -----                                                       
               Vimmerby OK                            22:13     2:56     1:55    35:25     2:12    13:49                                                                         



Bana B  (12)             5000 m                                         
                                                     1(101)    2(67)   3(103)   4(102)    5(97)        M                                                                         

     1      29 Per Erlandsson                45:49     4:27    15:54    24:12    38:56    42:50    45:49                                                                         
               Vimmerby OK                             4:27    11:27     8:18    14:44     3:54     2:59                                                                         
     2      58 Bengt Dahlberg                51:09     5:22    18:06    28:02    43:41    48:11    51:09                                                                         
               Vimmerby OK                             5:22    12:44     9:56    15:39     4:30     2:58                                                                         
     3      39 Björn Karlsson                54:32     5:31    18:58    28:31    46:16    50:55    54:32                                                                         
               Kexholms SK                             5:31    13:27     9:33    17:45     4:39     3:37                                                                         
     4      34 Åke Arvidsson                 59:42     6:41    23:40    34:45    51:15    56:22    59:42                                                                         
               Hultsfreds OK                           6:41    16:59    11:05    16:30     5:07     3:20                                                                         
     5      27 Frida Danielsson            1:01:33     8:16    23:31    34:55    51:33    56:24  1:01:33                                                                         
               Vimmerby OK                             8:16    15:15    11:24    16:38     4:51     5:09                                                                         
     6      14 Oskar Lind                  1:02:21     6:03    25:38    34:36    55:37    58:58  1:02:21                                                                         
               SOK Viljan                              6:03    19:35     8:58    21:01     3:21     3:23                                                                         
     7      28 Linus Karlsson              1:04:19    11:36    26:10    38:14    54:19    59:01  1:04:19                                                                         
               Målilla OK                             11:36    14:34    12:04    16:05     4:42     5:18                                                                         
     8      26 Rickard Danielsson          1:04:30     5:01    22:53    39:27    56:20  1:00:37  1:04:30                                                                         
               Vimmerby OK                             5:01    17:52    16:34    16:53     4:17     3:53                                                                         
     9      66 Oskar Eklund                1:20:04     5:53    30:39    51:44  1:10:28  1:15:59  1:20:04                                                                         
               Målilla OK                              5:53    24:46    21:05    18:44     5:31     4:05                                                                         

            37 Karl-Evert Annegård        Ej godk.     6:39    -----    -----    57:14  1:04:09  1:09:56                                                                         
               SOK Viljan                              6:39                      50:35     6:55     5:47                                                                         
            40 Tomas Karlsson             Ej godk.     5:45    19:12    -----    -----    -----    58:31                                                                         
               Kexholms SK                             5:45    13:27                               39:19                                                                         
            41 Alexander Fogel            Ej godk.     8:02    31:42    -----    -----    -----  1:07:44                                                                         
               Målilla OK                              8:02    23:40                               36:02                                                                         



Bana C  (17)             3200 m                                         
                                                      1(97)   2(106)   3(102)    4(94)    5(95)   6(101)        M                                                                

     1      43 Torbjörn Falk                 28:11 11:55:56     0:18     3:16     7:57    15:17    22:54    28:11              0:33     1:09     1:53     3:15     4:58     6:12 
               Vimmerby OK                         11:55:56              2:58     4:41     7:20     7:37     5:17              *132     *112     *111     *113     *114     *115 
                                                       7:23     8:36     9:28    10:01    10:54    11:47    12:40    13:45    15:04    15:36    16:39    18:14    19:40    20:35 
                                                       *116     *110     *118     *128     *127     *121     *120     *129     *123     *126     *124     *119     *125     *117 
     2      57 Anna Ekbring                  35:38     4:26     9:16    12:14    17:34    23:24    30:48    35:38                                                                
               Kexholms SK                             4:26     4:50     2:58     5:20     5:50     7:24     4:50                                                                
     3      42 Agneta Olivestam              39:58     4:47    10:14    13:36    19:22    25:25    34:16    39:58                                                                
               Vimmerby OK                             4:47     5:27     3:22     5:46     6:03     8:51     5:42                                                                
     4      20 Torbjörn Kvist                40:03     4:45     9:27    12:38    18:36    26:03    34:56    40:03                                                                
               Hässleby SOK                            4:45     4:42     3:11     5:58     7:27     8:53     5:07                                                                
     5       3 Patrik Arvidsson              44:39     4:46    10:51    13:52    20:43    29:21    38:36    44:39                                                                
               Vimmerby OK                             4:46     6:05     3:01     6:51     8:38     9:15     6:03                                                                
     6       2 Anneli Arvidsson Juthe        44:51     5:03    10:46    14:13    20:40    29:18    38:47    44:51                                                                
               Vimmerby OK                             5:03     5:43     3:27     6:27     8:38     9:29     6:04                                                                
     7      55 Lars Lång                     45:16     4:40    10:44    14:22    20:32    30:25    39:33    45:16                                                                
               Vimmerby OK                             4:40     6:04     3:38     6:10     9:53     9:08     5:43                                                                
     8      56 Carl Ekbring                  46:31     4:08    10:13    15:31    22:32    31:14    43:04    46:31                                                                
               Kexholms SK                             4:08     6:05     5:18     7:01     8:42    11:50     3:27                                                                
     9       4 Julia Arvidsson               49:48     5:13    14:11    19:05    25:20    34:00    43:59    49:48                                                                
               Vimmerby OK                             5:13     8:58     4:54     6:15     8:40     9:59     5:49                                                                
    10      11 Moa Erlandsson                51:26     6:38    15:37    20:25    26:46    35:27    45:29    51:26                                                                
               Vimmerby OK                             6:38     8:59     4:48     6:21     8:41    10:02     5:57                                                                
    11      31 Leif Axelsson                 53:13     5:29    11:20    15:17    21:17    29:34    45:58    53:13                                                                
               Målilla OK                              5:29     5:51     3:57     6:00     8:17    16:24     7:15                                                                
    12      15 Petra Olejnik                 56:01     5:54    13:28    17:52    25:27    36:38    49:12    56:01                                                                
               OL Teamet Olofström                     5:54     7:34     4:24     7:35    11:11    12:34     6:49                                                                
    13      23 Allan Håkansson               59:30     5:05    11:09    15:40    23:45    34:37    45:35    59:30                                                                
               SOK Viljan                              5:05     6:04     4:31     8:05    10:52    10:58    13:55                                                                
    14      46 Ann-Sofie Falk              1:00:21     6:42    13:22    18:56    29:20    39:07    51:53  1:00:21                                                                
               Vimmerby OK                             6:42     6:40     5:34    10:24     9:47    12:46     8:28                                                                
    15       6 Bengt-Åke Borgemo           1:15:50     8:03    16:25    22:18    31:50    43:58  1:05:37  1:15:50                                                                
               SOK Viljan                              8:03     8:22     5:53     9:32    12:08    21:39    10:13                                                                

            13 Gunnar Enberg                       19:55:01 20:04:39  2:07:07  2:12:45  2:18:57  2:26:51  2:31:41          19:43:56 20:00:14 20:02:23 20:06:46 20:15:42 20:21:18 
               Hultsfreds OK                       19:55:01     9:38              5:38     6:12     7:54     4:50               *88      *61     *145      *76     *132      *71 
                                                   20:25:14 20:27:45 20:33:02 20:36:18 20:41:38 20:48:36 20:51:07 20:55:34 20:56:34 20:57:24  1:58:41                            
                                                       *155     *101     *157     *141     *160      *72      *67      *78      *99     *100      *97                            
            10 Annelie Nylander           Ej godk.     7:07    13:08    16:46    23:19    32:13    -----  1:05:53                                                                
               Hultsfreds OK                           7:07     6:01     3:38     6:33     8:54             33:40                                                                



Bana D  (15)             3600 m                                         
                                                      1(87)    2(88)    3(90)    4(91)    5(92)    6(80)    7(93)    8(82)        M                                              

     1      50 Mårten Lång                   24:27     1:30     2:54     6:49    11:16    14:53    18:51    22:29    23:48    24:27                                              
               Kisa SK                                 1:30     1:24     3:55     4:27     3:37     3:58     3:38     1:19     0:39                                              
     2      35 Alvin Carlsson                24:29     1:47     3:37     8:47    11:05    14:32    18:29    22:26    23:46    24:29                                              
               Vimmerby OK                             1:47     1:50     5:10     2:18     3:27     3:57     3:57     1:20     0:43                                              
     3      38 Peter Edgren                  29:39     1:57     3:47     9:33    12:43    17:37    22:13    26:59    28:49    29:39                                              
               Hultsfreds OK                           1:57     1:50     5:46     3:10     4:54     4:36     4:46     1:50     0:50                                              
     4       7 Johan Nilsson                 30:28     2:20     4:55    10:22    13:56    18:14    23:07    27:41    29:34    30:28             22:25                            
               Hultsfreds OK                           2:20     2:35     5:27     3:34     4:18     4:53     4:34     1:53     0:54               *79                            
     5      65 Lennart Eklund                31:27     2:04     4:07    10:02    13:15    19:11    23:26    28:38    30:31    31:27                                              
               Målilla OK                              2:04     2:03     5:55     3:13     5:56     4:15     5:12     1:53     0:56                                              
     6      30 Erik Erlandsson               31:39     2:19     4:08     9:56    12:48    18:27    23:47    28:50    30:47    31:39                                              
               Vimmerby OK                             2:19     1:49     5:48     2:52     5:39     5:20     5:03     1:57     0:52                                              
     7      21 Elisabeth Danielsson          35:18     2:26     5:00    11:56    15:17    20:59    26:29    32:01    34:12    35:18                                              
               Vimmerby OK                             2:26     2:34     6:56     3:21     5:42     5:30     5:32     2:11     1:06                                              
     8      33 Emilia Andersson              36:02     2:24     4:30    11:16    14:47    20:38    25:08    33:11    34:59    36:02                                              
               Vimmerby OK                             2:24     2:06     6:46     3:31     5:51     4:30     8:03     1:48     1:03                                              
     9      25 Elin Rindstig                 36:55     2:43     5:00    11:18    15:40    21:32    27:35    33:46    36:08    36:55                                              
               SOK Viljan                              2:43     2:17     6:18     4:22     5:52     6:03     6:11     2:22     0:47                                              
    10      18 Emelie Danielsson             37:23     2:22     4:53    12:03    16:01    22:02    27:48    33:54    36:13    37:23                                              
               Vimmerby OK                             2:22     2:31     7:10     3:58     6:01     5:46     6:06     2:19     1:10                                              
    11      19 Gunilla Sävenstrand           44:44     3:24     6:10    14:48    19:39    26:48    33:23    40:39    43:25    44:44                                              
               Hultsfreds OK                           3:24     2:46     8:38     4:51     7:09     6:35     7:16     2:46     1:19                                              
    12       8 Arne Sävenstrand              44:47     3:28     6:14    14:52    19:11    26:37    33:19    40:44    43:28    44:47                                              
               Hultsfreds OK                           3:28     2:46     8:38     4:19     7:26     6:42     7:25     2:44     1:19                                              
    13       5 Ann-Marie Robertsson          55:26     3:43     6:26    19:36    24:46    32:39    40:16    49:44    53:22    55:26                                              
               Målilla OK                              3:43     2:43    13:10     5:10     7:53     7:37     9:28     3:38     2:04                                              
    14      12 Laila Erlandsson              55:47     3:58     7:49    18:20    23:43    32:57    41:55    50:43    54:09    55:47                                              
               Målilla OK                              3:58     3:51    10:31     5:23     9:14     8:58     8:48     3:26     1:38                                              

            45 Göte Karlsson              Ej godk.    21:13    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                       
               Kexholms SK                            21:13                                                                                                                      



Bana E  (9)              2500 m                                         
                                                      1(71)    2(83)    3(84)    4(85)    5(79)    6(81)    7(82)        M                                                       

     1      54 Alfred Andersson              17:08     1:27     2:46     6:26     7:43     9:30    12:39    16:10    17:08                                                       
               Målilla OK                              1:27     1:19     3:40     1:17     1:47     3:09     3:31     0:58                                                       
     2      22 Victor Dahlberg               20:51     1:31     3:43     8:07     9:40    11:31    15:20    19:33    20:51                                                       
               Vimmerby OK                             1:31     2:12     4:24     1:33     1:51     3:49     4:13     1:18                                                       
     3      24 Stina Lind                    21:58     1:19     2:30     7:06     9:25    11:31    16:49    20:51    21:58                                                       
               SOK Viljan                              1:19     1:11     4:36     2:19     2:06     5:18     4:02     1:07                                                       
     4      62 Oskar Karlsson                22:36     1:29     2:31     7:36     8:58    11:31    17:56    21:52    22:36                                                       
               Målilla OK                              1:29     1:02     5:05     1:22     2:33     6:25     3:56     0:44                                                       
     5      63 Max Jansson                   23:20     1:30     2:34     7:37     9:00    11:34    17:59    21:55    23:20                                                       
               Skogspojkarnas OK                       1:30     1:04     5:03     1:23     2:34     6:25     3:56     1:25                                                       
     6      60 Meja Jansson                  33:11     2:08     4:39    12:48    15:10    17:58    24:27    31:43    33:11                                                       
               Målilla OK                              2:08     2:31     8:09     2:22     2:48     6:29     7:16     1:28                                                       
     7       9 Gunhild Svenonius             36:06     2:37     5:15    13:33    16:21    19:54    25:56    33:54    36:06                                                       
               Hultsfreds OK                           2:37     2:38     8:18     2:48     3:33     6:02     7:58     2:12                                                       
     8      47 Alva Johansson                45:36     2:44     5:38    18:16    21:26    25:23    32:10    42:58    45:36                                                       
               Målilla OK                              2:44     2:54    12:38     3:10     3:57     6:47    10:48     2:38                                                       
     9      48 Olivia Johansson              45:46     2:43     5:39    18:15    21:23    25:22    32:13    42:49    45:46                                                       
               Målilla OK                              2:43     2:56    12:36     3:08     3:59     6:51    10:36     2:57                                                       



Bana F  (3)              5000 m                                         
                                                      1(71)    2(72)    3(73)    4(74)    5(75)    6(76)    7(77)    8(78)    9(79)   10(80)   11(81)   12(82)        M          

     1      17 Johan Nordenström             26:42     0:50     3:46     9:39    11:47    13:20    14:46    17:25    19:04    20:24    20:55    23:03    25:56    26:42          
               Hässleby SOK                            0:50     2:56     5:53     2:08     1:33     1:26     2:39     1:39     1:20     0:31     2:08     2:53     0:46          
     2      32 Daniel Axelsson               31:31     1:02     4:07    13:38    16:29    17:52    19:12    21:45    23:37    24:51    25:20    27:49    30:44    31:31          
               Målilla OK                              1:02     3:05     9:31     2:51     1:23     1:20     2:33     1:52     1:14     0:29     2:29     2:55     0:47          
     3      16 Lukas Kvist                   32:54     1:03     4:31    11:47    14:14    15:47    17:38    21:32    23:30    25:05    25:39    28:32    32:01    32:54          
               Hässleby SOK                            1:03     3:28     7:16     2:27     1:33     1:51     3:54     1:58     1:35     0:34     2:53     3:29     0:53