Vinteralliansen 2014-02-02sö 2014-02-02 11:40
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

     Pl   Startnr Namn                                    Tid                                                                                                                               



Bana A  (7)                    7300 m                                                    
                                                                 1(72)    2(71)    3(75)    4(79)    5(73)    6(81)    7(80)    8(70)    9(78)   10(82)   11(74)        M                   

      1         2 Tony Zetterström                      46:29     5:09     7:51    10:10    12:29    17:37    21:57    25:55    33:47    36:44    41:45    45:17    46:29                   
                  Målilla OK                                      5:09     2:42     2:19     2:19     5:08     4:20     3:58     7:52     2:57     5:01     3:32     1:12                   
      2         8 Linus Karlsson                        49:30     6:14     9:18    11:51    14:10    20:42    24:58    28:58    37:16    40:06    44:49    48:21    49:30                   
                  Målilla OK                                      6:14     3:04     2:33     2:19     6:32     4:16     4:00     8:18     2:50     4:43     3:32     1:09                   
      3        11 Daniel Axelsson                       49:40     6:16     9:12    11:44    14:27    20:53    25:26    29:30    37:13    40:11    45:11    48:35    49:40                   
                  Målilla OK                                      6:16     2:56     2:32     2:43     6:26     4:33     4:04     7:43     2:58     5:00     3:24     1:05                   
      4         4 Alexander Fogel                       49:43     6:27     9:21    11:54    14:35    19:59    24:50    29:08    37:14    39:52    44:59    48:35    49:43                   
                  Målilla OK                                      6:27     2:54     2:33     2:41     5:24     4:51     4:18     8:06     2:38     5:07     3:36     1:08                   
      5         9 Per-Göran Bern                        59:47     6:14     9:35    12:34    16:00    23:56    29:11    33:58    43:28    47:10    53:49    58:19    59:47                   
                  Målilla OK                                      6:14     3:21     2:59     3:26     7:56     5:15     4:47     9:30     3:42     6:39     4:30     1:28                   
      6        10 Kenneth Antonsson                   1:00:00     6:31    10:13    13:35    16:29    23:29    29:29    34:18    43:59    47:31    54:12    58:26  1:00:00                   
                  Vimmerby OK                                     6:31     3:42     3:22     2:54     7:00     6:00     4:49     9:41     3:32     6:41     4:14     1:34                   
      7        12 Beatrice Edgren                     1:02:15     7:45    11:46    14:56    18:07    26:02    32:38    37:44    47:13    50:32    56:48  1:00:54  1:02:15                   
                  Hultsfreds OK                                   7:45     4:01     3:10     3:11     7:55     6:36     5:06     9:29     3:19     6:16     4:06     1:21                   



Bana B  (7)                    3900 m                                                    
                                                                 1(75)    2(76)    3(77)    4(74)    5(73)    6(72)    7(78)        M                                                       

      1         7 Emelie Danielsson                     33:26     5:27    10:31    14:17    18:56    23:12    26:08    29:56    33:26                                                       
                  Vimmerby OK                                     5:27     5:04     3:46     4:39     4:16     2:56     3:48     3:30                                                       
      2        13 Leif Axelsson                         33:27     4:54    11:46    15:18    19:35    23:28    26:44    30:17    33:27                                                       
                  Målilla OK                                      4:54     6:52     3:32     4:17     3:53     3:16     3:33     3:10                                                       
      3         3 Elisabeth Danielsson                  35:23     5:58    11:38    15:18    20:12    24:38    27:43    31:33    35:23                                                       
                  Vimmerby OK                                     5:58     5:40     3:40     4:54     4:26     3:05     3:50     3:50                                                       
      4         5 Annsofi Svensson                      38:11     5:56    12:58    16:52    21:51    26:22    30:14    34:11    38:11                                                       
                  Hultsfreds OK                                   5:56     7:02     3:54     4:59     4:31     3:52     3:57     4:00                                                       
      4         6 Annelie Nylander                      38:11     5:59    12:56    16:50    21:49    26:17    30:12    34:08    38:11                                                       
                  Hultsfreds OK                                   5:59     6:57     3:54     4:59     4:28     3:55     3:56     4:03                                                       
      6        14 Lennart Eklund                        38:47     6:24    12:14    15:50    20:17    24:22    30:46    34:37    38:47                                                       
                  Målilla OK                                      6:24     5:50     3:36     4:27     4:05     6:24     3:51     4:10                                                       
      7         1 Anne-Marie Robertysson                58:45     8:54    18:29    24:57    32:30    39:57    45:32    52:09    58:45                                                       
                  Målilla OK                                      8:54     9:35     6:28     7:33     7:27     5:35     6:37     6:36