Tjoget träning 2012-05-27sö 2012-05-27 18:25
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



Bana A  (14)             5800 m                                         
                                                      1(67)    2(83)    3(84)    4(70)    5(71)    6(72)    7(83)    8(73)    9(74)   10(75)        M                            

     1       5 Mats Erik Malmberg            37:18     2:08     4:52     8:53    17:05    20:55    24:45    26:09    29:21    31:54    35:33    37:18                            
               Jönköpings OK                           2:08     2:44     4:01     8:12     3:50     3:50     1:24     3:12     2:33     3:39     1:45                            
     2      19 Urban Billing                 48:13     3:30     7:01    11:39    21:04    25:09    32:21    34:30    38:05    42:39    46:08    48:13                            
               Hultsfreds OK                           3:30     3:31     4:38     9:25     4:05     7:12     2:09     3:35     4:34     3:29     2:05                            
     3      12 Andreas G. Ainemo             49:40     2:53     9:54    15:57    25:03    29:49    34:37    36:40    40:04    43:38    47:43    49:40                            
               Hultsfreds OK                           2:53     7:01     6:03     9:06     4:46     4:48     2:03     3:24     3:34     4:05     1:57                            
     4      10 Johan Andersson               49:49     2:53     7:25    13:43    22:30    27:41    33:05    35:05    39:20    43:11    47:29    49:49                            
               Hultsfreds OK                           2:53     4:32     6:18     8:47     5:11     5:24     2:00     4:15     3:51     4:18     2:20                            
     5      13 Marcus Johansson              51:21     2:50     6:26    12:03    26:21    31:46    35:53    39:25    43:02    46:04    49:29    51:21                            
               Målilla OK                              2:50     3:36     5:37    14:18     5:25     4:07     3:32     3:37     3:02     3:25     1:52                            
     6      22 Johan Billing                 57:14     3:14     8:56    19:46    29:19    34:21    39:50    41:53    46:01    49:59    54:32    57:14                            
               Målilla OK                              3:14     5:42    10:50     9:33     5:02     5:29     2:03     4:08     3:58     4:33     2:42                            
     7       7 Anders Svalbring              59:11     2:32     6:10    14:01    25:14    36:12    41:53    43:32    47:22    51:05    56:48    59:11                            
               Målilla OK                              2:32     3:38     7:51    11:13    10:58     5:41     1:39     3:50     3:43     5:43     2:23                            
     8      23 Hanna Östenberg               59:31     2:56     8:01    13:43    29:07    36:07    42:06    44:02    48:29    52:14    57:04    59:31                            
               Eksjö SOK                               2:56     5:05     5:42    15:24     7:00     5:59     1:56     4:27     3:45     4:50     2:27                            
     9       4 Peter Edgren                1:01:07     3:32     8:15    15:07    27:53    34:49    40:36    42:41    47:49    53:45    58:38  1:01:07                            
               Hultsfreds OK                           3:32     4:43     6:52    12:46     6:56     5:47     2:05     5:08     5:56     4:53     2:29                            
    10       3 Beatrice Edgren             1:13:27     4:04    12:20    20:02    35:06    46:00    52:49    55:01  1:00:15  1:06:10  1:10:46  1:13:27                            
               Hultsfreds OK                           4:04     8:16     7:42    15:04    10:54     6:49     2:12     5:14     5:55     4:36     2:41                            
    11       8 Karl-Evert Annegård         1:13:43     3:50     8:29    17:37    35:44    43:16    50:46    52:57    57:27  1:02:54  1:11:04  1:13:43                            
               SOK Viljan                              3:50     4:39     9:08    18:07     7:32     7:30     2:11     4:30     5:27     8:10     2:39                            
    12       9 Kenneth Antonsson           1:16:07     7:48    11:56    20:07    35:03    50:27    56:09    58:30  1:03:20  1:08:10  1:13:18  1:16:07                            
               Vimmerby OK                             7:48     4:08     8:11    14:56    15:24     5:42     2:21     4:50     4:50     5:08     2:49                            
    13      18 Carola Billing              1:43:30     4:21    12:58    44:43  1:02:53  1:10:32  1:16:20  1:23:08  1:28:57  1:33:44  1:40:30  1:43:30                            
               Hultsfreds OK                           4:21     8:37    31:45    18:10     7:39     5:48     6:48     5:49     4:47     6:46     3:00                            

             6 Josef Svalbring            Ej godk.     2:42     6:47    15:27    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    43:04                            
               Målilla OK                              2:42     4:05     8:40                                                                   27:37                            



Bana B  (9)              4100 m                                         
                                                      1(75)    2(76)    3(74)    4(77)    5(73)    6(83)    7(82)    8(71)    9(72)   10(81)        M                            

     1      21 Gunnar Enberg                 36:27     0:57     3:39     4:58     5:46     8:26    14:17    18:49    24:29    29:43    35:24    36:27                            
               Målilla OK                              0:57     2:42     1:19     0:48     2:40     5:51     4:32     5:40     5:14     5:41     1:03                            
     2      14 Mats Adolfsson                36:45     1:07     3:57     5:30     6:24     9:18    14:38    21:30    27:44    33:01    35:45    36:45                            
               Vimmerby OK                             1:07     2:50     1:33     0:54     2:54     5:20     6:52     6:14     5:17     2:44     1:00                            
     3      20 Karina Svensson               42:34     1:27     4:46     6:23     7:31    10:41    16:50    22:27    29:17    37:11    41:12    42:34                            
               Vimmerby OK                             1:27     3:19     1:37     1:08     3:10     6:09     5:37     6:50     7:54     4:01     1:22                            
     4      15 Eva Adolfsson                 42:59     1:20     4:28     5:47     6:43    10:33    16:21    22:35    30:23    38:08    41:47    42:59                            
               Vimmerby OK                             1:20     3:08     1:19     0:56     3:50     5:48     6:14     7:48     7:45     3:39     1:12                            
     5       2 Annelie Nylander              47:15     1:14     4:23     5:50     7:05    10:22    19:11    25:11    36:27    42:36    46:11    47:15                            
               Hultsfreds OK                           1:14     3:09     1:27     1:15     3:17     8:49     6:00    11:16     6:09     3:35     1:04                            
     6       1 Annsofi Svensson              47:22     1:20     4:49    10:17    11:04    14:19    21:01    27:22    34:06    41:52    46:06    47:22                            
               Hultsfreds OK                           1:20     3:29     5:28     0:47     3:15     6:42     6:21     6:44     7:46     4:14     1:16                            
     7      11 Linus Karlsson                47:58     4:03     7:16     9:02    10:28    13:33    21:35    26:24    39:03    44:13    46:55    47:58                            
               Hultsfreds OK                           4:03     3:13     1:46     1:26     3:05     8:02     4:49    12:39     5:10     2:42     1:03                            
     8      16 Wilma Olausson              1:02:50     1:54     5:48     9:51    11:03    15:26    27:12    34:10    46:52    57:09  1:01:30  1:02:50                            
               Målilla OK                              1:54     3:54     4:03     1:12     4:23    11:46     6:58    12:42    10:17     4:21     1:20                            
     9      17 Gustav Olausson             1:02:56     2:02     5:53    10:01    11:10    15:30    27:15    34:13    46:52    57:11  1:01:39  1:02:56                            
               Målilla OK                              2:02     3:51     4:08     1:09     4:20    11:45     6:58    12:39    10:19     4:28     1:17                            



Bana C  (1)              2900 m                                         
                                                      1(76)    2(77)    3(73)    4(78)    5(79)    6(80)    7(72)    8(81)        M                                              

     1      24 Lennart Eklund                20:21     1:40     3:35     6:36     8:32    10:35    13:19    15:46    19:13    20:21                                              
               Målilla OK                              1:40     1:55     3:01     1:56     2:03     2:44     2:27     3:27     1:08