U-serien 2013-05-02to 2013-05-02 22:21
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



INSKOLNING  (9)          1700 m                                         
                                                      1(70)    2(71)    3(72)    4(73)    5(74)    6(75)    7(76)        M                                                       

     1      39 Jennifer Bogren               22:03     2:32     5:21     7:41    11:29    13:35    18:39    21:07    22:03                                                       
               Målilla OK                              2:32     2:49     2:20     3:48     2:06     5:04     2:28     0:56                                                       
     2       8 Emil Billing                  22:09     3:15     6:50     9:19    12:30    14:14    19:07    20:53    22:09                                                       
               Målilla OK                              3:15     3:35     2:29     3:11     1:44     4:53     1:46     1:16                                                       
     3       9 Ida Billing                   22:11     2:54     6:39     8:54    12:00    14:58    19:28    20:58    22:11                                                       
               Målilla OK                              2:54     3:45     2:15     3:06     2:58     4:30     1:30     1:13                                                       
     4      10 Viktor Danielsson             22:16     5:05     7:55     9:34    11:59    13:49    19:09    21:07    22:16                                                       
               Vimmerby OK                             5:05     2:50     1:39     2:25     1:50     5:20     1:58     1:09                                                       
     5      44 Ville Bogren                  22:18     2:49     7:01     9:31    12:46    15:01    20:00    21:14    22:18                                                       
               Målilla OK                              2:49     4:12     2:30     3:15     2:15     4:59     1:14     1:04                                                       
     6      38 Amalia Erlandsson             23:06     2:40     5:51     8:20    11:41    13:26    19:18    21:34    23:06                                                       
               SOK Viljan                              2:40     3:11     2:29     3:21     1:45     5:52     2:16     1:32                                                       
     7      45 Alfred Bogren                 29:02     2:56     7:07     9:43    13:00    15:42    23:01    26:37    29:02                                                       
               Målilla OK                              2:56     4:11     2:36     3:17     2:42     7:19     3:36     2:25                                                       
     8       2 Olivia Johansson            1:19:38     5:30    14:01    21:45    31:46    41:35  1:01:22  1:13:53  1:19:38                                                       
               Målilla OK                              5:30     8:31     7:44    10:01     9:49    19:47    12:31     5:45                                                       
     8       3 Alva Johansson              1:19:38     5:26    14:04    21:38    31:25    37:44  1:01:23  1:13:20  1:19:38           1:13:30                                     
               Målilla OK                              5:26     8:38     7:34     9:47     6:19    23:39    11:57     6:18               *76                                     



D14  (3)                 3300 m                                         
                                                      1(88)    2(82)    3(92)    4(93)    5(94)    6(83)    7(90)    8(91)    9(79)        M                                     

     1      14 Julia Arvidsson               33:08     6:21     9:24    11:22    16:38    19:38    23:37    26:46    29:21    31:57    33:08                                     
               Vimmerby OK                             6:21     3:03     1:58     5:16     3:00     3:59     3:09     2:35     2:36     1:11                                     
     2      58 Clara Grönbeck                39:28     9:18    12:46    15:16    20:35    23:23    28:15    32:07    35:09    37:59    39:28                                     
               Hultsfreds OK                           9:18     3:28     2:30     5:19     2:48     4:52     3:52     3:02     2:50     1:29                                     
     3      48 Emma Billing                  41:12     8:52    12:47    15:26    22:28    25:25    30:15    33:55    37:12    40:06    41:12                                     
               Hultsfreds OK                           8:52     3:55     2:39     7:02     2:57     4:50     3:40     3:17     2:54     1:06                                     



H10  (13)                1900 m                                         
                                                      1(70)    2(77)    3(73)    4(78)    5(79)        M                                                                         

     1      64 Axel Eveborn                  15:51     1:23     5:13     7:40     9:30    14:22    15:51                                                                         
               SOK Viljan                              1:23     3:50     2:27     1:50     4:52     1:29                                                                         
     2      70 Gustav Eveborn                19:38     1:42     6:28     9:09    11:13    17:47    19:38                                                                         
               SOK Viljan                              1:42     4:46     2:41     2:04     6:34     1:51                                                                         
     3      54 Emil Kreutner, m hj           23:06     2:07     7:44    10:55    14:04    20:44    23:06                                                                         
               SOK Viljan                              2:07     5:37     3:11     3:09     6:40     2:22                                                                         
     4      55 Andre Futterer, m hj          23:10     1:30     7:08    11:34    13:55    21:02    23:10                                                                         
               Hultsfreds OK                           1:30     5:38     4:26     2:21     7:07     2:08                                                                         
     5      28 Kalle Johanson                23:19     1:41     7:15    10:44    13:00    20:52    23:19                                                                         
               Hultsfreds OK                           1:41     5:34     3:29     2:16     7:52     2:27                                                                         
     6      85 Gillis Kvist                  24:07     1:59     8:36    12:12    15:04    21:46    24:07                                                                         
               Hässleby SOK                            1:59     6:37     3:36     2:52     6:42     2:21                                                                         
     7      84 Tomas Kvist                   24:14     1:59     8:48    12:18    15:12    21:50    24:14                                                                         
               Hässleby SOK                            1:59     6:49     3:30     2:54     6:38     2:24                                                                         
     8      40 Olle Erlandsson               26:09     1:54    12:33    15:28    17:20    24:28    26:09                                                                         
               SOK Viljan                              1:54    10:39     2:55     1:52     7:08     1:41                                                                         
     9      46 Rickard Marström, m hj        27:55     2:07     8:03    10:49    12:43    24:56    27:55                                                                         
               Målilla OK                              2:07     5:56     2:46     1:54    12:13     2:59                                                                         
    10      65 Christofer Torkelksson        31:48     2:13    10:55    15:43    18:38    28:53    31:48              5:27                                                       
               Hultsfreds OK                           2:13     8:42     4:48     2:55    10:15     2:55               *71                                                       
    11      26 Alfred Andersson, m hj        35:44     1:35     7:47    12:04    26:34    34:29    35:44                                                                         
               Målilla OK                              1:35     6:12     4:17    14:30     7:55     1:15                                                                         
    12      27 Theo Lövdahl                  37:53     3:15    12:36    19:38    23:51    36:17    37:53                                                                         
               SOK Viljan                              3:15     9:21     7:02     4:13    12:26     1:36                                                                         
    13      56 Johnny Johansson              41:19     4:39    15:36    21:41    24:54    36:13    41:19             32:56                                                       
               Hultsfreds OK                           4:39    10:57     6:05     3:13    11:19     5:06               *75                                                       



D10  (11)                1900 m                                         
                                                      1(70)    2(77)    3(73)    4(78)    5(79)        M                                                                         

     1      50 Clara Wärnsberg               19:44     1:29     6:29     9:05    11:04    18:18    19:44                                                                         
               Målilla OK                              1:29     5:00     2:36     1:59     7:14     1:26                                                                         
     2      36 Stina Lind                    20:17     1:33     6:42     9:59    11:24    18:10    20:17                                                                         
               SOK Viljan                              1:33     5:09     3:17     1:25     6:46     2:07                                                                         
     3      88 Alice Nilsson                 20:26     1:35     6:15     9:28    12:05    18:57    20:26                                                                         
               Vimmerby OK                             1:35     4:40     3:13     2:37     6:52     1:29                                                                         
     4      89 Nelly Passmark                21:37     1:36     7:21    10:35    13:09    20:06    21:37                                                                         
               Vimmerby OK                             1:36     5:45     3:14     2:34     6:57     1:31                                                                         
     5      19 Ebba Pettersson               21:49     1:23     8:37    10:58    12:37    19:48    21:49                                                                         
               Målilla OK                              1:23     7:14     2:21     1:39     7:11     2:01                                                                         
     6      90 Estella Milton                23:25     2:20     8:20    11:52    14:40    21:19    23:25                                                                         
               Vimmerby OK                             2:20     6:00     3:32     2:48     6:39     2:06                                                                         
     7      60 Amelia Rosenlund, m hj        23:52     1:50     7:39    10:50    12:58    21:31    23:52                                                                         
               Målilla OK                              1:50     5:49     3:11     2:08     8:33     2:21                                                                         
     8      47 Tilde Loft                    27:57     2:11     9:52    12:29    14:57    25:08    27:57                                                                         
               SOK Viljan                              2:11     7:41     2:37     2:28    10:11     2:49                                                                         
     9      52 Klara Hultberg                27:59     3:28    14:53    17:22    19:52    26:15    27:59                                                                         
               SOK Viljan                              3:28    11:25     2:29     2:30     6:23     1:44                                                                         
    10      57 Anette Wärnsberg, Vuxe        29:59     3:04     9:49    13:33    15:56    26:13    29:59                                                                         
               Målilla OK                              3:04     6:45     3:44     2:23    10:17     3:46                                                                         
    11      51 Carolin Becker, m hj          32:15     2:20    11:14    14:25    17:08    29:00    32:15                                                                         
               Målilla OK                              2:20     8:54     3:11     2:43    11:52     3:15                                                                         



H12  (9)                 2300 m                                         
                                                      1(80)    2(81)    3(82)    4(83)    5(84)    6(85)    7(79)    8(87)        M                                              

     1      59 Oskar Karlsson                20:22     2:00     4:29     7:09     9:38    13:40    16:31    18:02    19:47    20:22                                              
               Målilla OK                              2:00     2:29     2:40     2:29     4:02     2:51     1:31     1:45     0:35                                              
     2      92 Erik Erlandsson               23:23     1:53     4:19     9:32    11:54    16:09    19:53    20:55    22:35    23:23                                              
               Vimmerby OK                             1:53     2:26     5:13     2:22     4:15     3:44     1:02     1:40     0:48                                              
     3      61 Hugo Rosenlund, m hj          29:57     2:02     5:46    10:02    13:47    20:05    25:15    27:34    29:08    29:57                                              
               Målilla OK                              2:02     3:44     4:16     3:45     6:18     5:10     2:19     1:34     0:49                                              
     4      91 Gustaf Nilsson                35:22     2:04     6:47     9:55    13:45    18:37    22:24    27:58    34:37    35:22                                              
               Vimmerby OK                             2:04     4:43     3:08     3:50     4:52     3:47     5:34     6:39     0:45                                              
     5      30 Oskar Snickars                36:01     3:30     7:10    12:24    17:01    23:37    29:38    33:09    35:07    36:01                                              
               Vimmerby OK                             3:30     3:40     5:14     4:37     6:36     6:01     3:31     1:58     0:54                                              
     6      34 Oscar Andersson               36:02     3:28     7:11    12:26    17:02    23:40    29:38    33:10    35:10    36:02                                              
               Vimmerby OK                             3:28     3:43     5:15     4:36     6:38     5:58     3:32     2:00     0:52                                              
     7      29 Pelle Johansson, m hj         41:36     3:30     9:08    13:55    20:05    27:42    34:47    37:36    40:30    41:36                                              
               Hultsfreds OK                           3:30     5:38     4:47     6:10     7:37     7:05     2:49     2:54     1:06                                              
     8      82 Emil Andersson                48:17     2:58     7:29    12:46    19:24    30:25    39:32    43:49    47:02    48:17                                              
               Målilla OK                              2:58     4:31     5:17     6:38    11:01     9:07     4:17     3:13     1:15                                              
     9      76 Viktor Stejdahl               50:13     3:43     8:38    15:35    22:01    29:34    41:22    44:28    48:10    50:13                                              
               Hässleby SOK                            3:43     4:55     6:57     6:26     7:33    11:48     3:06     3:42     2:03                                              



D12  (6)                 2300 m                                         
                                                      1(80)    2(81)    3(82)    4(83)    5(84)    6(85)    7(79)    8(87)        M                                              

     1      42 Elin Rindstig                 21:30     2:11     4:58     7:17    10:20    14:17    17:41    19:15    20:49    21:30                                              
               SOK Viljan                              2:11     2:47     2:19     3:03     3:57     3:24     1:34     1:34     0:41                                              
     2      37 Elisabet Mikkelsen            27:19     2:24     5:05     7:27    10:29    18:34    22:25    24:14    26:10    27:19                                              
               SOK Viljan                              2:24     2:41     2:22     3:02     8:05     3:51     1:49     1:56     1:09                                              
     3      53 Ebba Danielsson               30:20     2:21     5:56    10:07    14:04    20:09    25:38    27:10    29:19    30:20                                              
               Målilla OK                              2:21     3:35     4:11     3:57     6:05     5:29     1:32     2:09     1:01                                              
     4      63 Elin Johansson                31:27     2:46     7:17    10:44    14:02    20:10    25:50    28:01    30:34    31:27                                              
               SOK Viljan                              2:46     4:31     3:27     3:18     6:08     5:40     2:11     2:33     0:53                                              
     5      31 Tuva Lövdahl                  47:04     3:00     8:03    12:25    18:10    28:42    37:16    41:09    45:08    47:04                                              
               SOK Viljan                              3:00     5:03     4:22     5:45    10:32     8:34     3:53     3:59     1:56                                              
     6      67 Eline Andersson               47:31     4:08     9:26    14:30    21:25    31:06    38:40    41:50    46:01    47:31                                              
               Vimmerby OK                             4:08     5:18     5:04     6:55     9:41     7:34     3:10     4:11     1:30                                              



H14  (2)                 3300 m                                         
                                                      1(88)    2(82)    3(92)    4(93)    5(94)    6(83)    7(90)    8(91)    9(79)        M                                     

            35 Alexander Josefsson        Ej godk.    -----    26:38    33:09    -----    -----    48:40    -----  1:10:39  1:15:21  1:17:31                                     
               Vimmerby OK                                     26:38     6:31                      15:31             21:59     4:42     2:10                                     
            75 Lukas Kvist                Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    34:18             29:48    30:24          
               Hässleby SOK                                                                                                            34:18               *80      *70          



D16  (1)                 4200 m                                         
                                                      1(95)    2(82)    3(97)   4(103)    5(94)   6(102)   7(101)    8(90)    9(91)   10(79)  11(104)        M                   

     1      79 Emma Erlandsson             1:06:20     4:45    20:20    24:43    30:50    37:38    50:59    54:25    56:48    59:38  1:01:45  1:04:19  1:06:20                   
               SOK Viljan                              4:45    15:35     4:23     6:07     6:48    13:21     3:26     2:23     2:50     2:07     2:34     2:01                   



H16  (2)                 4200 m                                         
                                                      1(95)    2(82)    3(97)   4(103)    5(94)   6(102)   7(101)    8(90)    9(91)   10(79)  11(104)        M                   

     1      72 Pontus Erlandssoin            43:31     4:34     8:04    11:16    17:44    23:23    29:32    33:27    35:26    38:31    40:29    42:29    43:31                   
               SOK Viljan                              4:34     3:30     3:12     6:28     5:39     6:09     3:55     1:59     3:05     1:58     2:00     1:02                   
     2      71 Filip Johansson             1:06:07     4:12     9:10    14:07    22:02    31:23    44:41    48:47    51:33    55:13    58:16  1:03:56  1:06:07                   
               SOK Viljan                              4:12     4:58     4:57     7:55     9:21    13:18     4:06     2:46     3:40     3:03     5:40     2:11                   



Bana A  (12)             5000 m                                         
                                                      1(85)    2(84)   3(102)    4(94)    5(92)    6(97)   7(103)    8(93)    9(88)   10(95)   11(91)  12(104)        M          

     1      86 Mats-Erik Malmberg            33:23     1:10     3:03     6:14     9:33    13:43    15:30    19:23    21:19    26:02    27:18    29:58    32:19    33:23          
               Jönköpings OK                           1:10     1:53     3:11     3:19     4:10     1:47     3:53     1:56     4:43     1:16     2:40     2:21     1:04          
     2      41 Tord Hultberg                 37:11     1:48     3:34     6:42    10:25    15:30    17:12    20:50    23:55    29:05    30:52    33:38    36:01    37:11          
               SOK Viljan                              1:48     1:46     3:08     3:43     5:05     1:42     3:38     3:05     5:10     1:47     2:46     2:23     1:10          
     3      68 Robert Hjelm                  43:52     1:19     3:21     7:11    11:27    17:16    19:01    24:35    27:55    33:44    35:17    38:34    42:37    43:52          
               Vimmerby OK                             1:19     2:02     3:50     4:16     5:49     1:45     5:34     3:20     5:49     1:33     3:17     4:03     1:15          
     4      18 Alexander Fogel               45:50     1:24     3:36     7:47    12:16    18:13    20:24    24:52    28:02    34:59    36:59    40:41    44:22    45:50          
               Målilla OK                              1:24     2:12     4:11     4:29     5:57     2:11     4:28     3:10     6:57     2:00     3:42     3:41     1:28          
     5       4 Markus Johansson              46:01     2:08     4:29     8:46    13:07    18:42    21:08    25:59    28:56    35:34    37:18    40:54    44:58    46:01          
               Målilla OK                              2:08     2:21     4:17     4:21     5:35     2:26     4:51     2:57     6:38     1:44     3:36     4:04     1:03          
     6      73 Urban Billing                 46:49     1:15     3:32     7:29    11:41    20:02    21:58    28:03    30:28    37:28    39:29    42:47    45:24    46:49          
               Hultsfreds OK                           1:15     2:17     3:57     4:12     8:21     1:56     6:05     2:25     7:00     2:01     3:18     2:37     1:25          
     7       1 Tony Zetterström              47:30     2:05     4:34    10:09    14:17    19:31    22:07    26:46    29:57    37:02    39:10    42:30    45:54    47:30          
               Målilla OK                              2:05     2:29     5:35     4:08     5:14     2:36     4:39     3:11     7:05     2:08     3:20     3:24     1:36          
     8      81 Johan Andersson               48:34     1:22     3:46     8:25    13:30    20:08    22:26    27:43    30:39    37:31    39:56    43:23    46:52    48:34          
               Hultsfreds OK                           1:22     2:24     4:39     5:05     6:38     2:18     5:17     2:56     6:52     2:25     3:27     3:29     1:42          
     9      20 Jonas Olausson                49:36     2:06     4:26     8:50    12:59    20:07    23:18    28:42    31:42    37:36    39:38    44:17    48:18    49:36          
               Målilla OK                              2:06     2:20     4:24     4:09     7:08     3:11     5:24     3:00     5:54     2:02     4:39     4:01     1:18          
    10      11 Jenny Danielsson              52:19     1:46     4:48     9:16    15:04    21:38    24:07    29:48    33:33    40:34    42:44    46:47    50:46    52:19          
               Vimmerby OK                             1:46     3:02     4:28     5:48     6:34     2:29     5:41     3:45     7:01     2:10     4:03     3:59     1:33          
    11       6 Stefanie Andersson            54:10     2:01     4:24     9:20    14:57    22:57    25:34    31:09    35:30    42:05    44:15    48:45    52:36    54:10          
               Hagaby GOIF                             2:01     2:23     4:56     5:37     8:00     2:37     5:35     4:21     6:35     2:10     4:30     3:51     1:34          
    12      23 Oskar Eklund                1:08:14     2:19     4:46    10:25    16:14    25:49    28:26    38:50    42:24    56:39    59:12  1:02:55  1:07:07  1:08:14          
               Målilla OK                              2:19     2:27     5:39     5:49     9:35     2:37    10:24     3:34    14:15     2:33     3:43     4:12     1:07          



Bana B  (18)             3700 m                                         
                                                      1(85)    2(90)   3(101)   4(102)    5(94)    6(97)    7(95)    8(80)    9(91)        M                                     

     1      17 Daniel Axelsson               41:48     3:06     6:05     8:49    13:38    19:26    29:18    34:52    38:09    39:50    41:48                                     
               Målilla OK                              3:06     2:59     2:44     4:49     5:48     9:52     5:34     3:17     1:41     1:58                                     
     2      87 Peter Edgren                  44:28     1:48     4:49     8:03    11:35    18:16    28:11    36:44    40:37    42:21    44:28                                     
               Hultsfreds OK                           1:48     3:01     3:14     3:32     6:41     9:55     8:33     3:53     1:44     2:07                                     
     3      32 Roland Nilsson                44:46     2:28     5:23     8:07    11:33    18:07    28:24    37:01    40:19    42:12    44:46                                     
               SOK Viljan                              2:28     2:55     2:44     3:26     6:34    10:17     8:37     3:18     1:53     2:34                                     
     4      25 Marie Svalbring               45:11     2:03     5:04     7:57    11:44    19:31    30:05    38:04    41:03    43:00    45:11                                     
               Målilla OK                              2:03     3:01     2:53     3:47     7:47    10:34     7:59     2:59     1:57     2:11                                     
     5      13 Anneli Juthe Arvidsson        45:40     2:01     4:35     7:31    12:07    17:56    28:27    37:38    41:05    42:43    45:40                                     
               Vimmerby OK                             2:01     2:34     2:56     4:36     5:49    10:31     9:11     3:27     1:38     2:57                                     
     6      21 Leif Axelsson                 46:35     3:05     5:51     8:47    13:43    20:21    31:18    39:19    42:45    44:20    46:35                                     
               Målilla OK                              3:05     2:46     2:56     4:56     6:38    10:57     8:01     3:26     1:35     2:15                                     
     7      78 Henric Karlsson               47:22     1:58     4:27     6:40    11:54    17:46    28:23    39:01    43:58    45:29    47:22             42:31                   
               Hultsfreds OK                           1:58     2:29     2:13     5:14     5:52    10:37    10:38     4:57     1:31     1:53               *70                   
     8      22 Lennart Eklund                47:34     2:02     6:16     8:48    12:12    19:18    31:12    40:01    43:32    45:23    47:34                                     
               Målilla OK                              2:02     4:14     2:32     3:24     7:06    11:54     8:49     3:31     1:51     2:11                                     
     9      49 Carola Billing                50:48     2:54     6:27     8:59    14:53    21:01    31:49    42:21    47:06    48:44    50:48             45:36                   
               Hultsfreds OK                           2:54     3:33     2:32     5:54     6:08    10:48    10:32     4:45     1:38     2:04               *70                   
    10      62 Johan Nilsson                 58:31     3:23     6:39     9:38    14:47    23:05    34:53    47:19    51:49    54:25    58:31                                     
               Hultsfreds OK                           3:23     3:16     2:59     5:09     8:18    11:48    12:26     4:30     2:36     4:06                                     
    11      93 Annsofi Svensson            1:05:11     2:11     5:56     9:22    19:31    30:22    43:53    55:02  1:00:01  1:01:56  1:05:11                                     
               Hultsfreds OK                           2:11     3:45     3:26    10:09    10:51    13:31    11:09     4:59     1:55     3:15                                     
    12      33 Ulla Nilsson                1:31:12     4:47     9:35    14:38    21:25    32:11    50:04  1:18:17  1:24:22  1:28:06  1:31:12                                     
               SOK Viljan                              4:47     4:48     5:03     6:47    10:46    17:53    28:13     6:05     3:44     3:06                                     

             7 Albin Carlsson             Ej godk.     1:57    -----     6:19     9:26    14:51  1:01:41    -----  1:10:18  1:11:46  1:13:41              4:16                   
               Vimmerby OK                             1:57              4:22     3:07     5:25    46:50              8:37     1:28     1:55               *84                   
            15 Martina Richter            Ej godk.  1:52:52  1:59:46  2:07:44    -----  2:35:17  3:04:42    -----    -----    -----                                              
               Målilla OK                           1:52:52     6:54     7:58             27:33    29:25                                                                         
            16 Peggy Schmeiss             Ej godk.     9:52    16:41    23:49    -----    52:11  1:21:16    -----    -----    -----                                              
               Målilla OK                              9:52     6:49     7:08             28:22    29:05                                                                         
            43 Helena Buchkovska          Ej godk.     3:21     7:25    22:46    28:12    39:56    54:11    -----    -----    -----                                              
               Målilla OK                              3:21     4:04    15:21     5:26    11:44    14:15                                                                         
            74 Peter Rosenlund            Ej godk.     3:23     6:55     9:33    15:51    22:50    34:57    -----    44:09    47:34    51:59             50:10                   
               Målilla OK                              3:23     3:32     2:38     6:18     6:59    12:07              9:12     3:25     4:25               *85                   
            94 Björn Axemo                Ej godk.     1:24     4:09     6:26    28:41    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                              
               Hultsfreds OK                           1:24     2:45     2:17    22:15                                                                                           



Bana C  (8)              2500 m                                         
                                                      1(85)    2(84)   3(101)    4(83)    5(82)    6(88)    7(80)    8(91)        M                                              

     1      80 Eirin Andersson               32:53     2:11     5:52     8:46    13:16    16:33    19:29    26:47    29:05    32:53                                              
               Vimmerby OK                             2:11     3:41     2:54     4:30     3:17     2:56     7:18     2:18     3:48                                              
     2      66 Linus Karlsson                38:43     2:23     5:52     8:59    14:47    18:48    26:35    33:39    36:39    38:43                                              
               Målilla OK                              2:23     3:29     3:07     5:48     4:01     7:47     7:04     3:00     2:04                                              
     3      69 Anna Sjögren                  44:42     4:30    13:43    16:34    21:05    24:31    32:35    39:44    42:16    44:42                                              
               Målilla OK                              4:30     9:13     2:51     4:31     3:26     8:04     7:09     2:32     2:26                                              
     4      24 Lars-Erik Lindahl             47:54     4:59     9:35    13:44    18:39    24:25    30:08    40:11    44:33    47:54                                              
               Målilla OK                              4:59     4:36     4:09     4:55     5:46     5:43    10:03     4:22     3:21                                              
     5      12 Annsofi Billing               54:23     3:55    11:37    16:52    24:28    30:35    37:27    47:03    50:10    54:23                                              
               Målilla OK                              3:55     7:42     5:15     7:36     6:07     6:52     9:36     3:07     4:13                                              
     6      83 Anna-Lena Karlsson          1:04:42     5:22    13:45    19:40    27:13    34:12    46:11    55:52  1:00:10  1:04:42                                              
               Målilla OK                              5:22     8:23     5:55     7:33     6:59    11:59     9:41     4:18     4:32                                              
     7      77 Linda Leander               1:07:34     6:28    11:47    15:41    20:54    26:55    34:36    58:47  1:03:03  1:07:34                                              
               Hässleby SOK                            6:28     5:19     3:54     5:13     6:01     7:41    24:11     4:16     4:31                                              

             5 Kristina Andersson         Ej godk.     2:52    -----     9:09    13:54    22:47    26:45    31:41    33:41    39:07              6:01                            
               Vimmerby OK                             2:52              6:17     4:45     8:53     3:58     4:56     2:00     5:26               *90