U-serien 2010-09-09to 2010-09-09 23:27
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



INSKOLNING  (8)          2600 m                                         
                                                      1(70)    2(71)    3(72)    4(73)    5(74)    6(75)        M                                                                

     1       5 Cajsa Pettersson              26:07     4:14     8:54    12:07    17:04    20:15    24:20    26:07                                                                
               Vimmerby OK                             4:14     4:40     3:13     4:57     3:11     4:05     1:47                                                                
     2      45 Alfred Andersson              30:36     4:16     8:38    13:00    19:03    23:27    28:59    30:36                                                                
               Målilla OK                              4:16     4:22     4:22     6:03     4:24     5:32     1:37                                                                
     3      53 Isac Josefsson                33:08     5:47    11:39    14:56    22:02    25:20    31:14    33:08                                                                
               Vimmerby OK                             5:47     5:52     3:17     7:06     3:18     5:54     1:54                                                                
     4      51 Alllis Nilsson                36:32     5:11    12:11    16:03    23:34    28:55    34:23    36:32                                                                
               Vimmerby OK                             5:11     7:00     3:52     7:31     5:21     5:28     2:09                                                                
     5      36 Villy Nordenström             39:05     4:33     9:10    12:40    20:08    26:43    35:48    39:05                                                                
               Hässleby SOK                            4:33     4:37     3:30     7:28     6:35     9:05     3:17                                                                
     6      42 Sinom Tuvesson                39:48     5:06    10:58    17:23    26:12    31:23    38:02    39:48                                                                
               Hultsfreds OK                           5:06     5:52     6:25     8:49     5:11     6:39     1:46                                                                
     7      46 Arvid Anderson                41:09     5:02    11:09    16:32    26:18    31:46    39:02    41:09                                                                
               Målilla OK                              5:02     6:07     5:23     9:46     5:28     7:16     2:07                                                                
     8      21 Kalle Johansson               43:15     6:07    12:37    18:12    28:12    33:38    40:05    43:15                                                                
               Hultsfreds OK                           6:07     6:30     5:35    10:00     5:26     6:27     3:10                                                                



D14  (4)                 3500 m                                         
                                                      1(84)    2(85)    3(83)    4(88)    5(87)    6(90)    7(91)    8(92)        M                                              

     1      24 Emelie Andersson              36:52     2:44     5:45    11:49    14:26    22:54    27:11    31:23    35:35    36:52                                              
               Hultsfreds OK                           2:44     3:01     6:04     2:37     8:28     4:17     4:12     4:12     1:17                                              
     2      55 Kajsa Adolfsson               44:21     2:41     6:36    12:24    14:46    23:02    27:01    32:30    43:16    44:21                                              
               Vimmerby OK                             2:41     3:55     5:48     2:22     8:16     3:59     5:29    10:46     1:05                                              
     3      61 Petra Olejnik                 47:19     2:57     6:12    12:43    14:55    23:57    30:41    35:57    46:03    47:19                                              
               SOK Viljan                              2:57     3:15     6:31     2:12     9:02     6:44     5:16    10:06     1:16                                              

            17 AnnSofie Svensson             51:44     3:11     7:11    14:34    24:25    33:30    38:06    45:31    50:25    51:44                                              
               Hultsfreds OK                           3:11     4:00     7:23     9:51     9:05     4:36     7:25     4:54     1:19                                              



H10  (8)                 2600 m                                         
                                                      1(75)    2(74)    3(73)    4(72)    5(71)    6(70)        M                                                                

     1      28 Filip Andersson               16:57     1:28     4:19     6:17     9:28    11:36    14:14    16:57                                                                
               Hultsfreds OK                           1:28     2:51     1:58     3:11     2:08     2:38     2:43                                                                
     2      47 Erik Erlandsson               17:07     1:46     4:36     6:22     9:30    11:48    14:29    17:07                                                                
               Vimmerby OK                             1:46     2:50     1:46     3:08     2:18     2:41     2:38                                                                
     3      33 Lukas Kvist                   17:50     1:36     4:19     6:19     9:55    12:05    14:50    17:50                                                                
               Hässleby SOK                            1:36     2:43     2:00     3:36     2:10     2:45     3:00                                                                
     4      15 Oskar Karlsson                20:14     1:43     5:18     8:01    12:42    14:57    17:38    20:14                                                                
               Målilla OK                              1:43     3:35     2:43     4:41     2:15     2:41     2:36                                                                
     5      49 Gustaf Nilsson                25:52     1:37     5:23     7:42    13:37    17:28    21:23    25:52                                                                
               Vimmerby OK                             1:37     3:46     2:19     5:55     3:51     3:55     4:29                                                                
     6      14 Gustav Olausson               29:56     2:03     6:18    10:28    17:21    23:14    26:24    29:56                                                                
               Målilla OK                              2:03     4:15     4:10     6:53     5:53     3:10     3:32                                                                
     7      22 Pelle Johansson               40:30     3:45     9:54    15:30    23:28    28:26    34:39    40:30                                                                
               Hultsfreds OK                           3:45     6:09     5:36     7:58     4:58     6:13     5:51                                                                
     8      19 Emil Karlsson                 43:47     3:05    10:13    12:55    22:43    28:01    35:46    43:47                                                                
               Målilla OK                              3:05     7:08     2:42     9:48     5:18     7:45     8:01                                                                



D10  (8)                 2600 m                                         
                                                      1(75)    2(74)    3(73)    4(72)    5(71)    6(70)        M                                                                

     1       6 Julia Arvidsson               16:06     1:27     4:00     5:39     8:37    10:45    13:33    16:06                                                                
               Vimmerby OK                             1:27     2:33     1:39     2:58     2:08     2:48     2:33                                                                
     2       4 Ida Pedttersson               20:40     1:45     4:45     7:17    11:10    13:51    17:21    20:40                                                                
               Vimmerby OK                             1:45     3:00     2:32     3:53     2:41     3:30     3:19                                                                
     3      13 Ella Nylander                 26:28     2:01     5:28     8:38    14:07    18:02    22:34    26:28                                                                
               Hultsfreds OK                           2:01     3:27     3:10     5:29     3:55     4:32     3:54                                                                
     4      40 Alma Andersson                27:15     2:18     5:35     8:24    13:26    17:46    22:35    27:15                                                                
               Målilla OK                              2:18     3:17     2:49     5:02     4:20     4:49     4:40                                                                
     5      32 My Nordenström                27:36     1:55     6:30     9:55    15:48    19:40    24:07    27:36                                                                
               Hässleby SOK                            1:55     4:35     3:25     5:53     3:52     4:27     3:29                                                                
     6      34 Elvira Gustavsson             27:53     2:08     6:30    10:01    15:59    19:50    24:17    27:53                                                                
               Hässleby SOK                            2:08     4:22     3:31     5:58     3:51     4:27     3:36                                                                
     7      64 Ebba Danielsson               32:50     2:39     6:09    11:41    17:55    23:11    27:57    32:50                                                                
               Målilla OK                              2:39     3:30     5:32     6:14     5:16     4:46     4:53                                                                
     8       3 Andrea Emanuelsson            33:48     3:03     7:52    11:24    18:19    23:23    28:37    33:48                                                                
               Målilla OK                              3:03     4:49     3:32     6:55     5:04     5:14     5:11                                                                



H12  (7)                 3100 m                                         
                                                      1(77)    2(78)    3(79)    4(80)    5(81)    6(83)    7(82)        M                                                       

     1      29 Benjamin Sturek               24:35     2:39     6:12     9:03    12:40    15:35    18:44    22:33    24:35                                                       
               SOK Viljan                              2:39     3:33     2:51     3:37     2:55     3:09     3:49     2:02                                                       
     2       1 Ville Danielsson              28:07     3:09     5:58    10:01    14:02    17:18    20:05    25:50    28:07                                                       
               Målilla OK                              3:09     2:49     4:03     4:01     3:16     2:47     5:45     2:17                                                       
     3      35 Filip Jönsson                 29:41     3:01     5:49     8:45    18:55    21:21    23:42    27:46    29:41                                                       
               Vimmerby OK                             3:01     2:48     2:56    10:10     2:26     2:21     4:04     1:55                                                       
     4       7 Alexander Emanuelsson         42:41     3:11     6:28    12:21    18:33    22:02    25:45    39:52    42:41                                                       
               Målilla OK                              3:11     3:17     5:53     6:12     3:29     3:43    14:07     2:49                                                       
     5      30 Filip Johansson               43:02     3:29     7:21    10:58    15:13    31:45    34:42    40:24    43:02                                                       
               SOK Viljan                              3:29     3:52     3:37     4:15    16:32     2:57     5:42     2:38                                                       
     6      52 Alexander Josefsson         1:20:45     4:13     8:32    13:51    51:41  1:04:52  1:09:39  1:16:45  1:20:45                                                       
               Vimmerby OK                             4:13     4:19     5:19    37:50    13:11     4:47     7:06     4:00                                                       

            20 Richard Karlsson           Ej godk.     3:44     7:29    13:41    23:08    -----    43:51    52:01    54:48                                                       
               Målilla OK                              3:44     3:45     6:12     9:27             20:43     8:10     2:47                                                       



D12  (3)                 3100 m                                         
                                                      1(77)    2(78)    3(79)    4(80)    5(81)    6(83)    7(82)        M                                                       

     1       2 Ida Zetterström               29:30     5:08     7:40    12:00    15:54    19:18    22:09    27:36    29:30                                                       
               Målilla OK                              5:08     2:32     4:20     3:54     3:24     2:51     5:27     1:54                                                       
     2       8 Wilma Olausson                35:21     3:07     6:58    11:55    19:47    24:29    27:47    33:11    35:21                                                       
               Målilla OK                              3:07     3:51     4:57     7:52     4:42     3:18     5:24     2:10                                                       
     3      48 Moa Erlandsson                40:49     4:20     7:40    12:43    20:13    28:02    31:08    38:01    40:49                                                       
               Vimmerby OK                             4:20     3:20     5:03     7:30     7:49     3:06     6:53     2:48                                                       



H14  (5)                 3500 m                                         
                                                      1(84)    2(85)    3(83)    4(88)    5(87)    6(90)    7(91)    8(92)        M                                              

     1      41 Herman Billing                29:46     2:09     5:08     9:07    11:08    16:58    20:00    24:06    28:47    29:46                                              
               Målilla OK                              2:09     2:59     3:59     2:01     5:50     3:02     4:06     4:41     0:59                                              
     2      27 Oskar Lind                    36:35     2:27     5:07     9:45    15:02    22:22    26:16    30:49    35:26    36:35                                              
               SOK Viljan                              2:27     2:40     4:38     5:17     7:20     3:54     4:33     4:37     1:09                                              
     3      16 Oskar Eklund                  44:35     2:26     5:32    11:02    13:28    21:10    27:26    32:00    43:41    44:35                                              
               Målilla OK                              2:26     3:06     5:30     2:26     7:42     6:16     4:34    11:41     0:54                                              
     4      60 Alfred Liljenrud              51:25     3:42     7:57    16:14    19:48    30:25    35:41    42:51    50:16    51:25                                              
               Målilla OK                              3:42     4:15     8:17     3:34    10:37     5:16     7:10     7:25     1:09                                              

            25 Arne Sävenstrand              44:19     3:54     7:40    14:39    17:29    26:11    31:41    37:16    42:40    44:19                                              
               Hultsfreds OK                           3:54     3:46     6:59     2:50     8:42     5:30     5:35     5:24     1:39                                              



D16  (1)                 4600 m                                         
                                                      1(84)    2(83)    3(97)    4(94)    5(88)    6(93)    7(87)    8(90)    9(95)   10(92)        M                            

     1       9 Hanna Östenberg               41:06     2:20     9:13    13:32    16:31    20:40    27:26    29:48    33:00    37:29    40:07    41:06                            
               Hultsfreds OK                           2:20     6:53     4:19     2:59     4:09     6:46     2:22     3:12     4:29     2:38     0:59                            



H16  (3)                 4600 m                                         
                                                      1(84)    2(83)    3(97)    4(94)    5(88)    6(93)    7(87)    8(90)    9(95)   10(92)        M                            

     1      26 Josef Svalbring               41:11     1:58     7:44    12:00    15:12    18:46    23:24    25:25    28:33    37:55    40:21    41:11                            
               Målilla OK                              1:58     5:46     4:16     3:12     3:34     4:38     2:01     3:08     9:22     2:26     0:50                            
     2      62 Robin Emanuelsson             47:47     2:23     8:23    12:52    17:35    22:45    28:54    31:24    34:41    44:04    46:46    47:47                            
               Målilla OK                              2:23     6:00     4:29     4:43     5:10     6:09     2:30     3:17     9:23     2:42     1:01                            
     3      56 Filip Olsson                  59:20     2:47     9:47    15:48    22:53    31:12    42:37    44:34    50:01    55:15    58:20    59:20                            
               SOK Viljan                              2:47     7:00     6:01     7:05     8:19    11:25     1:57     5:27     5:14     3:05     1:00                            



Bana A  (13)             4800 m                                         
                                                      1(95)    2(90)    3(87)    4(93)    5(88)    6(94)    7(97)    8(81)    9(80)   10(83)   11(84)   12(75)        M          

     1      18 Viktor Antonsson              35:49     3:43     7:55    10:30    12:02    14:46    18:56    21:04    23:48    25:18    28:11    33:39    34:44    35:49          
               Eksjö SOK                               3:43     4:12     2:35     1:32     2:44     4:10     2:08     2:44     1:30     2:53     5:28     1:05     1:05          
     2      59 Peter Lind                    38:48     4:39    10:05    12:51    14:59    18:29    21:57    24:12    26:28    28:06    30:29    36:12    37:39    38:48          
               SOK Viljan                              4:39     5:26     2:46     2:08     3:30     3:28     2:15     2:16     1:38     2:23     5:43     1:27     1:09          
     3      66 Gunnar Enberg                 43:22     4:35    10:01    14:07    15:49    19:38    23:29    26:00    28:53    30:53    33:41    40:55    42:10    43:22          
               Målilla OK                              4:35     5:26     4:06     1:42     3:49     3:51     2:31     2:53     2:00     2:48     7:14     1:15     1:12          
     4      31 Anders Svalbring              47:50     9:33    17:54    20:48    22:34    26:13    30:01    32:17    34:18    36:05    38:25    44:16    45:55    47:50          
               Målilla OK                              9:33     8:21     2:54     1:46     3:39     3:48     2:16     2:01     1:47     2:20     5:51     1:39     1:55          
     5      43 Frida Danielsson              51:38     7:07    13:34    17:14    19:50    24:33    30:12    33:01    36:24    38:26    41:45    48:50    50:29    51:38          
               Vimmerby OK                             7:07     6:27     3:40     2:36     4:43     5:39     2:49     3:23     2:02     3:19     7:05     1:39     1:09          
     6      39 Mats Adolfsson                53:46     4:46    10:23    17:33    21:12    25:49    31:57    34:44    37:43    40:05    43:36    50:48    52:36    53:46          
               Vimmerby OK                             4:46     5:37     7:10     3:39     4:37     6:08     2:47     2:59     2:22     3:31     7:12     1:48     1:10          
     7      10 Beatrice Edgren               54:42     6:12    15:05    18:52    21:24    26:02    34:18    36:57    40:13    42:17    45:17    52:15    53:34    54:42          
               Hultsfreds OK                           6:12     8:53     3:47     2:32     4:38     8:16     2:39     3:16     2:04     3:00     6:58     1:19     1:08          
     8      11 Kenneth Axelsson              55:39     7:58    14:18    18:01    20:10    24:18    32:57    35:47    38:46    40:47    44:10    52:42    54:22    55:39          
               Målilla OK                              7:58     6:20     3:43     2:09     4:08     8:39     2:50     2:59     2:01     3:23     8:32     1:40     1:17          
     9      58 Carina Svensson               56:12     6:22    13:57    18:08    21:00    27:09    32:18    35:41    39:22    41:36    44:46    52:43    55:02    56:12          
               Vimmerby OK                             6:22     7:35     4:11     2:52     6:09     5:09     3:23     3:41     2:14     3:10     7:57     2:19     1:10          
    10      44 Sören Olsson                  57:04     5:01    10:21    15:17    17:12    30:01    34:39    39:46    42:09    44:13    47:48    54:35    55:57    57:04          
               SOK Viljan                              5:01     5:20     4:56     1:55    12:49     4:38     5:07     2:23     2:04     3:35     6:47     1:22     1:07          
    11      38 Emelie Danielsson             57:10     6:05    15:12    19:08    21:38    26:33    32:42    36:30    39:56    42:08    45:20    54:13    55:54    57:10          
               Vimmerby OK                             6:05     9:07     3:56     2:30     4:55     6:09     3:48     3:26     2:12     3:12     8:53     1:41     1:16          
    12      57 Anders Nilsson              1:04:28     6:59    24:31    27:44    30:48    37:21    41:34    44:35    48:45    50:48    55:24  1:02:03  1:03:18  1:04:28          
               Vimmerby OK                             6:59    17:32     3:13     3:04     6:33     4:13     3:01     4:10     2:03     4:36     6:39     1:15     1:10          

            54 Hellen Andersson           Ej godk.     8:54    22:47    30:05    34:47    43:25    -----    -----    -----    -----    47:14    -----    -----    58:18          
               Hultsfreds OK                           8:54    13:53     7:18     4:42     8:38                                         3:49                      11:04          



Bana B  (5)              2900 m                                         
                                                      1(82)    2(83)    3(81)    4(80)    5(73)    6(85)    7(75)        M                                                       

     1      23 Johnny Andersson              18:57     2:05     6:06     8:16     9:52    12:48    14:18    17:44    18:57                                                       
               Målilla OK                              2:05     4:01     2:10     1:36     2:56     1:30     3:26     1:13                                                       
     2      67 Manfred Olejnik               19:45     2:20     6:13     8:35    10:23    13:01    14:38    18:32    19:45                                                       
               SOK Viljan                              2:20     3:53     2:22     1:48     2:38     1:37     3:54     1:13                                                       
     3      37 Johan Nordenstörm             19:55     2:00     5:25     8:09    10:55    13:21    14:59    18:58    19:55                                                       
               Hässleby SOK                            2:00     3:25     2:44     2:46     2:26     1:38     3:59     0:57                                                       
     4      12 Helen Axelsson                31:49     3:25     9:27    12:52    16:59    21:09    23:39    30:04    31:49                                                       
               Målilla OK                              3:25     6:02     3:25     4:07     4:10     2:30     6:25     1:45                                                       
     5      50 Laila Erlandsson              35:34     4:10    11:10    15:29    18:53    24:23    27:12    33:32    35:34                                                       
               Målilla OK                              4:10     7:00     4:19     3:24     5:30     2:49     6:20     2:02