Ungdomsserien 2011-05-05to 2011-05-05 20:40
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



H16  (5)                 4500 m                                         
                                                      1(70)    2(72)    3(73)    4(74)    5(75)    6(76)    7(77)    8(78)    9(79)   10(81)   11(90)   12(85)        M          

     1      38 Herman Billing                45:45     1:51     6:15     9:20    16:48    26:01    29:05    31:54    34:22    36:08    40:13    41:46    45:22    45:45          
               Målilla OK                              1:51     4:24     3:05     7:28     9:13     3:04     2:49     2:28     1:46     4:05     1:33     3:36     0:23          
     2      32 Oskar Eklund                  55:57     2:17    13:36    17:01    28:44    32:22    36:16    39:32    43:20    46:01    51:10    52:53    55:37    55:57          
               Målilla OK                              2:17    11:19     3:25    11:43     3:38     3:54     3:16     3:48     2:41     5:09     1:43     2:44     0:20          
     3      11 Robert Billing                57:11     3:08     8:37    14:14    23:24    25:23    30:43    35:45    40:45    43:15    49:52    52:43    56:49    57:11          
               Hultsfreds OK                           3:08     5:29     5:37     9:10     1:59     5:20     5:02     5:00     2:30     6:37     2:51     4:06     0:22          

            65 Oskar Lind                 Ej godk.     2:23     6:33    10:31    14:32    17:23    20:32    -----    29:29    31:19    36:22    37:52    40:42    41:04          
               SOK Viljan                              2:23     4:10     3:58     4:01     2:51     3:09              8:57     1:50     5:03     1:30     2:50     0:22          
            74 Ricky Segerlund            Ej godk.     2:56     7:53    12:40    18:32    23:14    30:04    36:28    41:54    45:52    -----    -----    -----    52:26          
               SOK Viljan                              2:56     4:57     4:47     5:52     4:42     6:50     6:24     5:26     3:58                                6:34          



D16  (3)                 4500 m                                         
                                                      1(70)    2(72)    3(73)    4(74)    5(75)    6(76)    7(77)    8(78)    9(79)   10(81)   11(90)   12(85)        M          

     1      12 Hanna Östenberg               38:22     2:21     6:22     9:49    15:04    16:03    19:44    23:10    26:09    28:04    32:54    34:39    37:50    38:22          
               Hultsfreds OK                           2:21     4:01     3:27     5:15     0:59     3:41     3:26     2:59     1:55     4:50     1:45     3:11     0:32          

            59 Eirin Andersson            Ej godk.     4:02     8:37    15:29    21:03    24:19    29:35    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    45:51          
               Vimmerby OK                             4:02     4:35     6:52     5:34     3:16     5:16                                                          16:16          
            73 Petra Olejnik              Ej godk.     4:02     9:00    13:53    19:40    24:20    31:10    37:34    42:57    46:54    -----    -----    -----    53:29          
               SOK Viljan                              4:02     4:58     4:53     5:47     4:40     6:50     6:24     5:23     3:57                                6:35          



H14  (2)                 3200 m                                         
                                                      1(82)    2(80)    3(84)    4(91)    5(90)    6(88)    7(83)    8(71)    9(87)        M                                     

            66 Filip Johansson            Ej godk.     5:03    10:29    -----    43:45    49:27    -----    -----    -----    -----    56:25                                     
               SOK Viljan                              5:03     5:26             33:16     5:42                                         6:58                                     


             9 Alfred Liljenrud              50:13     3:34    19:13    24:26    28:09    32:14    38:58    41:15    45:38    48:43    50:13                                     
               Målilla OK                              3:34    15:39     5:13     3:43     4:05     6:44     2:17     4:23     3:05     1:30                                     



H12  (5)                 2500 m                                         
                                                      1(84)    2(91)    3(90)    4(88)    5(83)    6(71)    7(85)        M                                                       

     1      68 Benjamin Sturek               25:18     2:14     7:11    10:05    15:48    17:47    21:58    24:51    25:18                                                       
               SOK Viljan                              2:14     4:57     2:54     5:43     1:59     4:11     2:53     0:27                                                       
     2      70 Lukas Kvist                   43:11     3:04    12:05    16:05    25:56    31:05    38:01    42:08    43:11                                                       
               Hässleby SOK                            3:04     9:01     4:00     9:51     5:09     6:56     4:07     1:03                                                       
     3      26 Alexander Josefsson           48:17     2:53    10:07    17:08    28:41    33:11    40:13    46:24    48:17                                                       
               Vimmerby OK                             2:53     7:14     7:01    11:33     4:30     7:02     6:11     1:53                                                       

             2 Emil Karlsson              Ej godk.    19:17    34:11    43:56  1:00:53    -----    -----    -----  1:25:22                                                       
               Målilla OK                             19:17    14:54     9:45    16:57                               24:29                                                       
            25 Anton Olivestam            Ej godk.     1:59     7:01     9:50    -----    -----    12:24    14:32    15:11                                                       
               Vimmerby OK                             1:59     5:02     2:49                       2:34     2:08     0:39                                                       



D12  (4)                 2500 m                                         
                                                      1(84)    2(91)    3(90)    4(88)    5(83)    6(71)    7(85)        M                                                       

     1      21 Julia Arvidsson               26:27     2:21     6:20    11:46    17:29    19:44    23:45    25:48    26:27                                                       
               Vimmerby OK                             2:21     3:59     5:26     5:43     2:15     4:01     2:03     0:39                                                       
     2      10 Emma Billing                  33:50     2:34    10:18    19:03    24:56    27:05    31:01    33:10    33:50                                                       
               Hultsfreds OK                           2:34     7:44     8:45     5:53     2:09     3:56     2:09     0:40                                                       
     3      61 Clara Gustafsson              34:43     2:36     7:29    12:01    20:08    24:40    28:36    33:36    34:43                                                       
               Hultsfreds OK                           2:36     4:53     4:32     8:07     4:32     3:56     5:00     1:07                                                       
     4       3 Wilma Olausson                41:48     1:58    10:02    17:13    26:07    30:28    37:45    40:56    41:48                                                       
               Målilla OK                              1:58     8:04     7:11     8:54     4:21     7:17     3:11     0:52                                                       



H10  (10)                1800 m                                         
                                                     1(100)    2(95)   3(101)   4(103)   5(102)    6(94)   7(104)        M                                                       

     1      34 Erik Erlandsson               16:29     2:33     4:34     7:10     9:55    10:55    13:00    14:32    16:29                                                       
               Vimmerby OK                             2:33     2:01     2:36     2:45     1:00     2:05     1:32     1:57                                                       
     2      20 Pelle Johansson               23:52     3:36     6:38    10:03    13:04    14:45    18:36    20:58    23:52                                                       
               Hultsfreds OK                           3:36     3:02     3:25     3:01     1:41     3:51     2:22     2:54                                                       
     3      46 Albin Lundin                  25:42     3:08     6:20    10:43    14:33    17:11    20:53    23:42    25:42                                                       
               Vimmerby OK                             3:08     3:12     4:23     3:50     2:38     3:42     2:49     2:00                                                       
     4      35 Gustaf Nilsson                26:13     3:33     5:46     8:41    12:30    13:59    21:49    24:46    26:13                                                       
               Vimmerby OK                             3:33     2:13     2:55     3:49     1:29     7:50     2:57     1:27                                                       
     5      56 Willy Nordenström             29:39     3:42     6:10    11:45    14:47    17:19    26:50    28:13    29:39                                                       
               Hässleby SOK                            3:42     2:28     5:35     3:02     2:32     9:31     1:23     1:26                                                       
     6      57 Noa Nordenströ                34:14     3:50     6:59    12:04    16:12    18:13    24:12    29:27    34:14                                                       
               Hässleby SOK                            3:50     3:09     5:05     4:08     2:01     5:59     5:15     4:47                                                       
     7      49 Isak Johansson                35:18     6:16    11:43    17:18    22:36    24:04    28:52    33:05    35:18                                                       
               Hässleby SOK                            6:16     5:27     5:35     5:18     1:28     4:48     4:13     2:13                                                       
     8      50 Frej Larssen                  35:44     6:13    11:44    17:30    22:37    24:09    28:53    33:12    35:44                                                       
               Hässleby SOK                            6:13     5:31     5:46     5:07     1:32     4:44     4:19     2:32                                                       
     9      17 Oskar Karlsson                40:41     3:48     5:59     8:37    11:04    12:07    38:23    39:57    40:41                                                       
               Målilla OK                              3:48     2:11     2:38     2:27     1:03    26:16     1:34     0:44                                                       
    10       1 Gustav Olausson               41:04    19:07    22:11    28:17    30:16    32:19    37:15    39:22    41:04                                                       
               Målilla OK                             19:07     3:04     6:06     1:59     2:03     4:56     2:07     1:42                                                       



D10  (11)                1800 m                                         
                                                     1(100)    2(95)   3(101)   4(103)   5(102)    6(94)   7(104)        M                                                       

     1      36 Eline Andersson               19:32     3:08     5:52     8:40    11:25    13:02    15:32    17:23    19:32                                                       
               Vimmerby OK                             3:08     2:44     2:48     2:45     1:37     2:30     1:51     2:09                                                       
     2      37 Love Jendestam                21:13     3:27     6:08     9:24    12:00    13:27    16:08    18:14    21:13                                                       
               Vimmerby OK                             3:27     2:41     3:16     2:36     1:27     2:41     2:06     2:59                                                       
     3      40 Ida Pettersson                24:12     3:32     6:10     9:08    11:53    13:15    19:46    22:31    24:12                                                       
               Vimmerby OK                             3:32     2:38     2:58     2:45     1:22     6:31     2:45     1:41                                                       
     4      39 Ella Nylander                 25:03     3:18     6:19    11:08    14:20    16:33    21:09    23:36    25:03                                                       
               Hultsfreds OK                           3:18     3:01     4:49     3:12     2:13     4:36     2:27     1:27                                                       
     5      45 Emilia Lundin                 25:37     3:13     6:43    10:44    14:47    16:34    20:53    23:47    25:37                                                       
               Vimmerby OK                             3:13     3:30     4:01     4:03     1:47     4:19     2:54     1:50                                                       
     6      14 Hanna Tuvesson                30:16     4:00     7:47    13:47    18:09    20:28    24:54    27:39    30:16                                                       
               Hultsfreds OK                           4:00     3:47     6:00     4:22     2:19     4:26     2:45     2:37                                                       
     6      15 Emilia Molin                  30:16     3:59     7:47    13:49    18:11    20:28    24:51    27:38    30:16                                                       
               Hultsfreds OK                           3:59     3:48     6:02     4:22     2:17     4:23     2:47     2:38                                                       
     8      71 My Norderström                32:24     4:25     9:29    14:13    18:39    20:36    28:05    30:51    32:24                                                       
               Hässleby SOK                            4:25     5:04     4:44     4:26     1:57     7:29     2:46     1:33                                                       
     9      72 Elvira Gustavsson             32:32     4:25     9:25    14:23    18:43    20:48    27:59    30:47    32:32                                                       
               Hässleby SOK                            4:25     5:00     4:58     4:20     2:05     7:11     2:48     1:45                                                       
    10      16 Ebba Danielsson               33:58     3:25     7:04    14:53    20:24    22:51    26:17    31:20    33:58                                                       
               Målilla OK                              3:25     3:39     7:49     5:31     2:27     3:26     5:03     2:38                                                       
    11      62 Alma Andersson                41:51     4:37    11:18    16:49    22:40    31:17    35:40    39:56    41:51                                                       
               Målilla OK                              4:37     6:41     5:31     5:51     8:37     4:23     4:16     1:55                                                       



INSKOLNING  (17)         1600 m                                         
                                                     1(105)    2(97)    3(95)    4(94)    5(93)        M                                                                         

     1      41 Cajsa Petterson               16:33     3:35     6:04    10:28    13:41    15:17    16:33                                                                         
               Vimmerby OK                             3:35     2:29     4:24     3:13     1:36     1:16                                                                         
     2      27 Emilia Arvidssson             16:45     2:39     5:46     9:46    13:52    15:17    16:45                                                                         
               Vimmerby OK                             2:39     3:07     4:00     4:06     1:25     1:28                                                                         
     3      24 Isac Josefsson                17:15     2:48     5:17    10:21    13:52    15:13    17:15                                                                         
               Vimmerby OK                             2:48     2:29     5:04     3:31     1:21     2:02                                                                         
     4      22 Oskar Andersson               17:18     2:46     5:15    10:21    13:53    15:11    17:18                                                                         
               Vimmerby OK                             2:46     2:29     5:06     3:32     1:18     2:07                                                                         
     5      64 Arvid Andersson               17:28     2:36     5:25    10:16    14:18    15:47    17:28                                                                         
               Målilla OK                              2:36     2:49     4:51     4:02     1:29     1:41                                                                         
     6      63 Alfred Andersson              17:30     2:39     5:24    10:15    14:22    15:50    17:30                                                                         
               Målilla OK                              2:39     2:45     4:51     4:07     1:28     1:40                                                                         
     7       7 David Liljenrud               18:27     2:37     5:45    10:25    14:14    16:01    18:27                                                                         
               Målilla OK                              2:37     3:08     4:40     3:49     1:47     2:26                                                                         
     8      33 Allis Nilsson                 18:48     2:52     5:58    11:28    15:59    17:36    18:48                                                                         
               Vimmerby OK                             2:52     3:06     5:30     4:31     1:37     1:12                                                                         
     9      77 Villiam Gustavsson            22:17     3:44     6:53    13:28    17:57    20:34    22:17                                                                         
               Hultsfreds OK                           3:44     3:09     6:35     4:29     2:37     1:43                                                                         
    10      51 Gabriel Gustavsson            23:13     3:07     7:21    13:06    18:30    21:15    23:13                                                                         
               Hässleby SOK                            3:07     4:14     5:45     5:24     2:45     1:58                                                                         
    11      53 Gillis Söderström             24:31     3:26     7:03    13:41    19:36    21:42    24:31                                                                         
               Hässleby SOK                            3:26     3:37     6:38     5:55     2:06     2:49                                                                         
    12      54 Björn Larssen                 24:34     3:24     7:03    14:10    19:39    21:33    24:34                                                                         
               Hässleby SOK                            3:24     3:39     7:07     5:29     1:54     3:01                                                                         
    13      52 William Sandin                26:40     3:18     7:22    15:07    20:52    22:55    26:40                                                                         
               Hässleby SOK                            3:18     4:04     7:45     5:45     2:03     3:45                                                                         
    14      18 Simon Tuvesson                29:48     4:01     8:56    18:21    24:23    26:40    29:48                                                                         
               Hultsfreds OK                           4:01     4:55     9:25     6:02     2:17     3:08                                                                         
    15      19 Kalle Johansson               29:55     4:02     8:54    18:19    24:21    26:48    29:55                                                                         
               Hultsfreds OK                           4:02     4:52     9:25     6:02     2:27     3:07                                                                         

            48 ludvid Dahlström           Ej godk.    -----     6:56    13:06    18:31    20:52    22:20                                                                         
               Hässleby SOK                                     6:56     6:10     5:25     2:21     1:28                                                                         
            55 Tomas Kvist                Ej godk.     3:19     7:13    14:07    -----    21:31    24:30                                                                         
               Hässleby SOK                            3:19     3:54     6:54              7:24     2:59                                                                         



Bana A  (9)              4800 m                                         
                                                      1(87)    2(90)    3(91)    4(81)    5(82)    6(78)    7(77)    8(76)    9(92)   10(75)   11(73)   12(72)   13(79)   14(80) 
                                                          M                                                                                                                      

     1      79 Mats Erik Malmberg            29:58     2:13     3:40     5:08     6:13     9:20    11:34    14:04    16:20    17:20    20:08    23:20    25:38    27:29    28:35 
               Vimmerby OK                             2:13     1:27     1:28     1:05     3:07     2:14     2:30     2:16     1:00     2:48     3:12     2:18     1:51     1:06 
                                                      29:58                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:23                                                                                                                      
     2       8 Urban Billing                 38:50     2:47     4:27     6:12     7:27    11:20    14:03    16:52    20:02    21:48    24:28    29:14    32:20    34:33    37:49 
               Hultsfreds OK                           2:47     1:40     1:45     1:15     3:53     2:43     2:49     3:10     1:46     2:40     4:46     3:06     2:13     3:16 
                                                      38:50                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:01                                                                                                                      
     3      31 Tony Zetterström              39:09     2:32     4:37     6:33     7:57    11:45    14:27    17:19    20:59    23:03    26:12    30:47    33:34    36:11    37:43 
               Målilla OK                              2:32     2:05     1:56     1:24     3:48     2:42     2:52     3:40     2:04     3:09     4:35     2:47     2:37     1:32 
                                                      39:09                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:26                                                                                                                      
     4      67 Stefan Johansson              39:26     2:25     4:03     5:58     7:19    11:17    15:00    17:50    21:10    22:19    25:11    29:25    32:28    36:40    37:57 
               SOK Viljan                              2:25     1:38     1:55     1:21     3:58     3:43     2:50     3:20     1:09     2:52     4:14     3:03     4:12     1:17 
                                                      39:26                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:29                                                                                                                      
     5      78 Åke Arvidsson                 42:39     2:26     4:30     6:31     8:21    12:09    14:58    18:13    22:04    25:45    28:49    33:09    36:12    39:44    41:19 
               Hultsfreds OK                           2:26     2:04     2:01     1:50     3:48     2:49     3:15     3:51     3:41     3:04     4:20     3:03     3:32     1:35 
                                                      42:39                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:20                                                                                                                      
     6      58 Johan Billing                 43:11     2:23     4:21     6:22     8:02    12:21    15:39    19:05    25:44    26:59    29:59    34:21    37:37    40:18    41:46 
               Målilla OK                              2:23     1:58     2:01     1:40     4:19     3:18     3:26     6:39     1:15     3:00     4:22     3:16     2:41     1:28 
                                                      43:11                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:25                                                                                                                      
     7      60 Andreas G. Ainemo             46:52     3:10     5:33     8:06     9:41    15:02    18:10    21:12    24:42    26:45    30:00    35:13    39:12    43:01    44:44 
               Hultsfreds OK                           3:10     2:23     2:33     1:35     5:21     3:08     3:02     3:30     2:03     3:15     5:13     3:59     3:49     1:43 
                                                      46:52                                                                                                                      
                                                       2:08                                                                                                                      
     8      23 Annsofi Svensson              58:11     3:36     6:00     9:00    10:53    16:58    20:43    24:46    30:31    32:42    37:56    45:20    49:47    53:58    56:22 
               Hultsfreds OK                           3:36     2:24     3:00     1:53     6:05     3:45     4:03     5:45     2:11     5:14     7:24     4:27     4:11     2:24 
                                                      58:11                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:49                                                                                                                      
     9      13 Carola Billing                58:41     4:15     7:02     9:26    11:45    16:43    20:07    23:49    31:57    33:39    39:56    44:59    48:37    55:04    57:05 
               Hultsfreds OK                           4:15     2:47     2:24     2:19     4:58     3:24     3:42     8:08     1:42     6:17     5:03     3:38     6:27     2:01 
                                                      58:41                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:36                                                                                                                      



Bana B  (7)              3200 m                                         
                                                      1(87)    2(90)    3(81)    4(79)    5(78)    6(77)    7(73)    8(72)    9(82)        M                                     

     1      69 Robbin Emanuelsson            28:18     2:35     5:00     6:50    11:49    13:57    17:21    19:41    24:24    27:41    28:18                                     
               Målilla OK                              2:35     2:25     1:50     4:59     2:08     3:24     2:20     4:43     3:17     0:37                                     
     2      76 Leif Axelsson                 32:47     2:52     5:31     8:55    15:15    17:31    21:08    23:23    27:06    31:51    32:47                                     
               Målilla OK                              2:52     2:39     3:24     6:20     2:16     3:37     2:15     3:43     4:45     0:56                                     
     3      75 Daniel Axelsson               33:55     5:33     7:40    12:11    16:57    18:49    21:53    23:51    29:03    33:18    33:55                                     
               Målilla OK                              5:33     2:07     4:31     4:46     1:52     3:04     1:58     5:12     4:15     0:37                                     
     4      47 Anders Nilsson                34:37     3:19     6:51    12:20    18:11    20:19    23:26    25:39    30:32    33:50    34:37                                     
               Vimmerby OK                             3:19     3:32     5:29     5:51     2:08     3:07     2:13     4:53     3:18     0:47                                     
     5      30 Lennart Eklund                52:38     3:01     5:36    10:16    25:22    28:05    32:18    40:39    46:22    51:40    52:38                                     
               Målilla OK                              3:01     2:35     4:40    15:06     2:43     4:13     8:21     5:43     5:18     0:58                                     
     6      29 Susanne Zetterström           53:48     4:27     9:08    14:05    22:22    27:30    33:57    38:58    45:10    52:19    53:48                                     
               Målilla OK                              4:27     4:41     4:57     8:17     5:08     6:27     5:01     6:12     7:09     1:29                                     
     7      44 Kerstin Karlsson              53:49     4:29     9:11    14:06    22:25    27:32    34:00    39:01    45:13    52:20    53:49                                     
               Målilla OK                              4:29     4:42     4:55     8:19     5:07     6:28     5:01     6:12     7:07     1:29                                     



Bana C  (6)              2300 m                                         
                                                      1(84)    2(71)   3(101)    4(90)    5(91)    6(80)        M                                                                

     1      42 Thobias Karlsson              26:21     1:52     5:05     8:47    12:31    15:31    24:21    26:21                                                                
               Målilla OK                              1:52     3:13     3:42     3:44     3:00     8:50     2:00                                                                
     2       6 Gunvor Nilsson                36:52     3:04     8:23    14:38    19:46    24:19    33:14    36:52                                                                
               Hultsfreds OK                           3:04     5:19     6:15     5:08     4:33     8:55     3:38                                                                
     3      28 Margareta Bursjöö             42:10     3:31     9:13    15:46    20:53    26:10    36:19    42:10                                                                
               Målilla OK                              3:31     5:42     6:33     5:07     5:17    10:09     5:51                                                                
     4       5 Mikael Andersson              54:55    15:13    23:02    31:41    37:27    42:23    50:48    54:55                                                                
               Målilla OK                             15:13     7:49     8:39     5:46     4:56     8:25     4:07                                                                
     5       4 Anna-Lena Karlsson          1:02:25    19:39    26:33    35:21    41:18    45:49    56:32  1:02:25                                                                
               Målilla OK                             19:39     6:54     8:48     5:57     4:31    10:43     5:53                                                                

            43 Laila Erlandsson           Ej godk.     3:58     8:50    16:02    21:23    28:06    -----                                                                         
               Målilla OK                              3:58     4:52     7:12     5:21     6:43