Veteran-OL 2013-09-05to 2013-09-05 11:59
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

      Pl   Startnr Namn                                     Tid                                                                                                                 



Långa Banan  (12)                4200 m                                                       
                                                                  1(85)   2(76)   3(84)   4(81)   5(74)   6(80)   7(93)   8(77)   9(79)  10(73)  11(70)  12(75)  13(94)       M 

       1        13 Leif Axelsson                          58:16    1:13    3:59    7:36   10:32   14:16   21:44   29:38   35:26   38:13   41:31   46:01   55:19   57:04   58:16 
                   Målilla OK                                      1:13    2:46    3:37    2:56    3:44    7:28    7:54    5:48    2:47    3:18    4:30    9:18    1:45    1:12 
       2        10 Lennart Pettersson                     62:57    1:54    4:43    9:48   12:29   16:18   25:07   32:30   38:38   41:45   46:10   51:43   60:29   61:46   62:57 
                   Björkfors GOIF                                  1:54    2:49    5:05    2:41    3:49    8:49    7:23    6:08    3:07    4:25    5:33    8:46    1:17    1:11 
       3         2 Staffan Skobe                          64:45    1:46    5:24    9:12   11:44   15:29   25:27   33:47   42:16   45:30   49:20   54:20   61:58   63:22   64:45 
                   Västerviks OK                                   1:46    3:38    3:48    2:32    3:45    9:58    8:20    8:29    3:14    3:50    5:00    7:38    1:24    1:23 
       4         6 Evert Fransson                         67:17    1:46    9:21   16:13   18:35   23:17   28:07   34:46   41:50   44:37   49:26   56:14   65:01   66:19   67:17 
                   Vimmerby OK                                     1:46    7:35    6:52    2:22    4:42    4:50    6:39    7:04    2:47    4:49    6:48    8:47    1:18    0:58 
       5        12 Björn Liljeholm                        70:11    2:05    5:41    9:24   12:08   15:29   20:09   27:47   39:37   43:25   47:31   52:32   67:31   68:59   70:11 
                   Ankarsrums OK                                   2:05    3:36    3:43    2:44    3:21    4:40    7:38   11:50    3:48    4:06    5:01   14:59    1:28    1:12 
       6        11 Stig Jonsson                           79:10    1:55    4:31   10:49   18:02   23:19   27:23   35:32   42:36   45:48   55:44   64:30   76:35   77:57   79:10 
                   Kisa SK                                         1:55    2:36    6:18    7:13    5:17    4:04    8:09    7:04    3:12    9:56    8:46   12:05    1:22    1:13 
       7         1 Åke Björklund                          79:47    2:22    5:15   10:35   14:05   19:00   24:50   34:56   45:02   48:29   56:07   62:25   75:21   78:27   79:47 
                   Västerviks OK                                   2:22    2:53    5:20    3:30    4:55    5:50   10:06   10:06    3:27    7:38    6:18   12:56    3:06    1:20 
       8         7 Lars Lång                              86:15    1:24    3:56   18:29   20:48   24:08   37:30   44:57   52:34   55:38   59:32   64:54   83:09   84:57   86:15 
                   Vimmerby OK                                     1:24    2:32   14:33    2:19    3:20   13:22    7:27    7:37    3:04    3:54    5:22   18:15    1:48    1:18 
       9         5 Bo Eklund                              94:59    1:31   10:09   14:49   22:18   26:58   31:46   40:05   50:15   54:21   64:02   69:28   91:48   93:53   94:59 
                   Vimmerby OK                                     1:31    8:38    4:40    7:29    4:40    4:48    8:19   10:10    4:06    9:41    5:26   22:20    2:05    1:06 

                 3 Arne Larsen                         Ej godk.    8:28   11:40   15:37   25:17   -----   36:14   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   56:11 
                   Västerviks OK                                   8:28    3:12    3:57    9:40           10:57                                                           19:57 
                 4 Olof Hjortvid                       Ej godk.    1:41    4:11   22:22   24:46   28:48   40:47   47:30   52:28   56:36   60:08   64:39   -----   -----   80:40 
                   Västerviks OK                                   1:41    2:30   18:11    2:24    4:02   11:59    6:43    4:58    4:08    3:32    4:31                   16:01 
                 8 Lars Petersson                      Ej godk.    4:20   10:10   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----         
                   Vimmerby OK                                     4:20    5:50                                                                                                 



Mellan Banan  (31)               2800 m                                                       
                                                                  1(85)   2(76)   3(84)   4(74)   5(80)   6(70)   7(77)   8(93)   9(94)       M                                 

       1        33 Gun-Britt Svensson                     44:09    2:06    5:10    9:53   15:33   24:33   29:09   33:05   38:48   42:18   44:09                                 
                   Västerviks OK                                   2:06    3:04    4:43    5:40    9:00    4:36    3:56    5:43    3:30    1:51                                 
       2        39 Kenneth Ruhlander                      46:33    1:59    6:35   12:02   17:12   23:11   28:04   34:05   41:46   44:57   46:33                                 
                   Kisa SK                                         1:59    4:36    5:27    5:10    5:59    4:53    6:01    7:41    3:11    1:36                                 
       3        25 Greta Karlsson                         48:08    2:15    5:20   10:11   15:39   27:53   33:14   37:12   43:33   46:24   48:08                                 
                   Vimmerby OK                                     2:15    3:05    4:51    5:28   12:14    5:21    3:58    6:21    2:51    1:44                                 
       4        27 Börje Karlsson                         48:15    5:09    8:25   13:58   19:09   28:54   33:15   37:34   44:08   46:46   48:15                                 
                   Vimmerby OK                                     5:09    3:16    5:33    5:11    9:45    4:21    4:19    6:34    2:38    1:29                                 
       5        21 Lars Karlsson                          49:37    2:28    5:46   17:00   23:15   29:10   33:54   38:01   44:48   48:08   49:37                                 
                   Gamleby OK                                      2:28    3:18   11:14    6:15    5:55    4:44    4:07    6:47    3:20    1:29                                 
       6        16 Olle Karlsson                          50:54    2:49    7:23   14:03   20:07   28:11   33:23   38:10   45:42   49:07   50:54                                 
                   Gamleby OK                                      2:49    4:34    6:40    6:04    8:04    5:12    4:47    7:32    3:25    1:47                                 
       7        19 Göran Almgren                          53:44    4:00    9:23   18:58   23:49   31:09   36:07   40:35   48:21   52:21   53:44                                 
                   Gamleby OK                                      4:00    5:23    9:35    4:51    7:20    4:58    4:28    7:46    4:00    1:23                                 
       8        34 Bert Svensson                          53:59    2:20   10:28   17:39   23:08   33:10   38:03   42:01   48:57   52:17   53:59                                 
                   Västerviks OK                                   2:20    8:08    7:11    5:29   10:02    4:53    3:58    6:56    3:20    1:42                                 
       9        32 Valter Persson                         54:22    4:49   15:41   20:45   26:01   34:44   39:25   43:21   49:13   52:28   54:22                                 
                   Västerviks OK                                   4:49   10:52    5:04    5:16    8:43    4:41    3:56    5:52    3:15    1:54                                 
      10        43 Hans-Åke Olsson                        54:45    4:32   10:36   20:16   25:30   33:33   38:35   42:23   49:22   52:50   54:45                                 
                   Hultsfreds OK                                   4:32    6:04    9:40    5:14    8:03    5:02    3:48    6:59    3:28    1:55                                 
      11        23 Marianne Berg                          55:08    8:05   11:29   18:02   24:11   32:08   37:25   42:08   49:40   53:12   55:08                                 
                   Vimmerby OK                                     8:05    3:24    6:33    6:09    7:57    5:17    4:43    7:32    3:32    1:56                                 
      12        28 Bertil Axelsson                        55:32    2:13    6:18   14:21   23:26   31:19   37:02   41:54   49:43   53:29   55:32                                 
                   Vimmerby OK                                     2:13    4:05    8:03    9:05    7:53    5:43    4:52    7:49    3:46    2:03                                 
      13        20 Eivor Pettersson                       55:50    1:58   11:28   20:23   25:03   35:15   40:01   44:06   50:52   54:17   55:50                                 
                   Gamleby OK                                      1:58    9:30    8:55    4:40   10:12    4:46    4:05    6:46    3:25    1:33                                 
      14        26 Karl-Gunnar Svensson                   56:12    6:46   17:49   22:37   27:18   36:48   41:12   45:15   51:04   54:22   56:12                                 
                   Vimmerby OK                                     6:46   11:03    4:48    4:41    9:30    4:24    4:03    5:49    3:18    1:50                                 
      15        31 Britt-Marie Björklund                  56:44    2:15    5:19   12:53   19:01   29:49   38:33   43:18   51:19   54:57   56:44                                 
                   Västerviks OK                                   2:15    3:04    7:34    6:08   10:48    8:44    4:45    8:01    3:38    1:47                                 
      16        40 Roland Skytt                           57:03    2:10    7:44   12:10   17:17   25:32   29:42   36:01   52:15   55:27   57:03                                 
                   Kisa SK                                         2:10    5:34    4:26    5:07    8:15    4:10    6:19   16:14    3:12    1:36                                 
      17        17 Håkan Pettersson                       57:44    8:32   14:20   24:03   28:50   36:49   41:32   45:34   52:56   56:27   57:44                                 
                   Gamleby OK                                      8:32    5:48    9:43    4:47    7:59    4:43    4:02    7:22    3:31    1:17                                 
      18        15 Inger Almgren                          59:53    3:00    6:53   15:48   22:06   32:01   40:37   45:38   53:46   57:30   59:53                                 
                   Gamleby OK                                      3:00    3:53    8:55    6:18    9:55    8:36    5:01    8:08    3:44    2:23                                 
      19        55 Harriet Albinsson                      59:58   10:46   16:32   22:54   29:01   38:52   44:11   48:09   55:15   58:25   59:58                                 
                   Björkfors GOIF                                 10:46    5:46    6:22    6:07    9:51    5:19    3:58    7:06    3:10    1:33                                 
      20        37 Kaj Dahlskog                           60:13    2:52   16:54   27:11   31:53   40:45   45:15   49:28   55:23   58:32   60:13                                 
                   Björkfors GOIF                                  2:52   14:02   10:17    4:42    8:52    4:30    4:13    5:55    3:09    1:41                                 
      21        18 Lena Sandahl                           60:43    2:53    7:25   14:47   21:20   30:12   35:54   40:20   48:35   58:28   60:43                                 
                   Gamleby OK                                      2:53    4:32    7:22    6:33    8:52    5:42    4:26    8:15    9:53    2:15                                 
      22        24 Rolf Andersson                         63:00    3:42   11:08   24:07   31:19   40:17   45:47   50:02   57:29   61:00   63:00                                 
                   Vimmerby OK                                     3:42    7:26   12:59    7:12    8:58    5:30    4:15    7:27    3:31    2:00                                 
      23        22 Jan-Olof Berg                          65:05    7:09   20:23   28:15   34:13   42:12   47:27   52:22   59:59   63:17   65:05                                 
                   Vimmerby OK                                     7:09   13:14    7:52    5:58    7:59    5:15    4:55    7:37    3:18    1:48                                 
      24        42 Gunvald Bruce                          65:49    2:52   12:08   18:31   23:40   33:03   38:18   45:35   55:54   64:00   65:49                                 
                   Ankarsrums OK                                   2:52    9:16    6:23    5:09    9:23    5:15    7:17   10:19    8:06    1:49                                 
      25        14 Lennart Fridell                        67:26   11:47   15:04   22:58   28:57   40:38   46:28   52:27   61:59   65:23   67:26                                 
                   Gamleby OK                                     11:47    3:17    7:54    5:59   11:41    5:50    5:59    9:32    3:24    2:03                                 
      26        41 Vivi-Anne Liljeholm                    70:50    2:34   10:32   20:50   27:32   35:36   41:09   47:35   63:18   67:37   70:50                                 
                   Ankarsrums OK                                   2:34    7:58   10:18    6:42    8:04    5:33    6:26   15:43    4:19    3:13                                 
      27        30 Elisabeth Hjortvid                     72:49    4:32   17:16   26:18   32:27   40:21   47:39   58:18   67:12   71:30   72:49                                 
                   Västerviks OK                                   4:32   12:44    9:02    6:09    7:54    7:18   10:39    8:54    4:18    1:19                                 
      28        35 Rose Marie Groundstroem                72:57    3:51    9:03   17:36   24:34   38:46   45:34   56:48   66:40   70:43   72:57                                 
                   Björkfors GOIF                                  3:51    5:12    8:33    6:58   14:12    6:48   11:14    9:52    4:03    2:14                                 
      29        29 Anita Svensson                         73:20    4:35   17:14   26:26   32:30   40:23   47:38   58:24   67:21   71:37   73:20                                 
                   Västerviks OK                                   4:35   12:39    9:12    6:04    7:53    7:15   10:46    8:57    4:16    1:43                                 

                38 Inger Pettersson                    Ej godk.    7:15   11:08   16:56   22:20   36:11   40:52   -----   -----   -----                                         
                   Björkfors GOIF                                  7:15    3:53    5:48    5:24   13:51    4:41                                                                 
                44 Lennart Karlsson                    Ej godk.   36:34   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                         
                   Hultsfreds OK                                  36:34                                                                                                         



Korta Banan  (9)                 1600 m                                                       
                                                                  1(93)   2(91)   3(72)   4(71)   5(78)   6(83)   7(82)       M                                                 

       1        52 John Paulin                            33:23    4:27    9:56   17:04   20:03   23:56   27:57   31:00   33:23                                                 
                   Kisa SK                                         4:27    5:29    7:08    2:59    3:53    4:01    3:03    2:23                                                 
       2        50 Åke Karlsson                           35:02    5:52    9:27   17:31   22:10   25:29   29:54   32:50   35:02                                                 
                   Björkfors GOIF                                  5:52    3:35    8:04    4:39    3:19    4:25    2:56    2:12                                                 
       3        45 Inga-Britt Johansson                   39:33    8:36   13:59   23:19   26:26   30:13   34:13   36:57   39:33                                                 
                   Hultsfreds OK                                   8:36    5:23    9:20    3:07    3:47    4:00    2:44    2:36                                                 
       4        47 Rune Johansson                         39:49    6:37   11:18   20:39   24:11   29:03   33:47   36:51   39:49                                                 
                   Hultsfreds OK                                   6:37    4:41    9:21    3:32    4:52    4:44    3:04    2:58                                                 
       5        46 Sven Astor Svensson                    52:07   16:45   20:37   33:08   36:37   40:51   45:57   48:57   52:07                                                 
                   Hultsfreds OK                                  16:45    3:52   12:31    3:29    4:14    5:06    3:00    3:10                                                 
       6        49 Liane Ringh                            56:03    8:09   15:26   28:28   42:36   46:40   50:57   53:19   56:03                                                 
                   Björkfors GOIF                                  8:09    7:17   13:02   14:08    4:04    4:17    2:22    2:44                                                 
       7        53 Pia Andersson                          79:51    9:37   25:43   37:13   40:43   45:28   52:11   77:05   79:51                                                 
                   Gamleby OK                                      9:37   16:06   11:30    3:30    4:45    6:43   24:54    2:46                                                 

                48 Margen Adolfsson                    Ej godk.   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   46:29   63:22   86:32                                                 
                   Björkfors GOIF                                                                         46:29   16:53   23:10                                                 
                51 Irmgard Dietzel                     Ej godk.   11:42   25:23   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                                         
                   Ankarsrums OK                                  11:42   13:41