OL-alliansen 2014-04-01ti 2014-04-01 20:35
Resultatskapad av OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
Bana A (7)7,7 km 0 Hm11 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
153Mats Erik Malmberg78Jönköpings OK47:05
21Tony Zetterström66Målilla OK59:28
343Rickard Danielsson69Vimmerby OK1:00:05
410Alexander Fogel90Målilla OK1:02:48
54Urban Billing70Hultsfreds OK1:06:33
632Jonas Olausson99Målilla OK1:07:19
750Per-Göran Bern65Målilla OK1:15:21
 
 
 
Bana B (13)5,0 km 0 Hm7 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
124Daniel Axelsson74Målilla OK31:08
213Markus Johansson70Målilla OK33:18
347Linus KarlssonMålilla OK33:53
427Anders Svalbring64Målilla OK36:17
528Patrik Arvidsson70Vimmerby OK36:54
626Julia Arvidsson00Vimmerby OK40:50
754Åke Arvidsson49Hultsfreds OK42:03
89Peter Edgren63Hultsfreds OK42:09
96Johan Nilsson96Hultsfreds OK43:20
1020Agneta Olivestam59Vimmerby OK43:22
115Carola Billing71Hultsfreds OK44:19
1231Johan NordenstömHässleby SOK46:34
 
46Janne CoraxMålilla OKFelst.
 
 
 
Bana C (14)4,3 km 0 Hm7 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
141Andreas GranfloKexholms SK33:28
259Torbjörn QvistHässleby SOK35:47
325Anneli Arvidsson Juthe74Vimmerby OK38:00
433Leif Axelsson48Målilla OK39:53
552Gunnar Enberg47Målilla OK42:25
622Annsofi Svensson73Hultsfreds OK43:25
723Annelie Nylander70Hultsfreds OK43:26
830Peter Rosenlund03Målilla OK46:04
957Moa Erlandsson99Vimmerby OK47:48
1019Karina Svensson61Vimmerby OK49:18
1144Emelie Danielsson90Vimmerby OK52:20
1245Elisabeth Danielsson69Vimmerby OK54:16
1317Lars LångVimmerby OK55:03
1434Allan Håkansson33SOK Viljan56:39
 
 
 
Bana D (12)3,7 km 0 Hm6 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
156Erik Erlandsson01Vimmerby OK28:13
236Lennart Eklund54Målilla OK30:04
314Marie Svalbring66Målilla OK35:49
451Helena Buchkovska67Målilla OK36:34
549Per-Gunnar Gabrielsson56Målilla OK43:10
62Arne Sävenstrand39Hultsfreds OK46:20
63Gunilla Sävenstrand47Hultsfreds OK46:20
821Ebba Pettersson98Målilla OK47:45
929Bengt-Åke Borgemo34SOK Viljan48:06
1042Lars-Erik Lindahl34Målilla OK48:51
1139Laila Erlandsson45Målilla OK54:06
1235Peggy SchmeissMålilla OK1:08:11
 
 
 
Bana E (10)2,6 km 0 Hm5 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
155Oskar Karlsson02Målilla OK16:48
211Fredrik CarlssonMålilla OK18:24
315Amelia Rosenlund00Målilla OK19:30
316Tea CarlssonMålilla OK19:30
512Hugo Rosenlund02Målilla OK19:33
67Ida BillingMålilla OK28:02
78Emil BillingMålilla OK29:20
818Cesilia MellstethdtMålilla OK30:10
937Elisabeth ErikssonHultsfreds OK50:59
1038Hasse ErikssonHultsfreds OK51:51
 
 
 
Bana F (3)4,8 km 0 Hm8 K
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
158Patrik AxelssonMålilla OK28:58
240Camilla Ryden97Målilla OK34:05
348Xian WangMålilla OK39:42