Stafett DMsö 2015-08-30 17:20
Resultatskapad av OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
D12 (10)
PlStartnrLagTid
NamnÅrTid
 
11209IK Hakarpspojkarna 148:39
Ida Eskilsson0315:41
Stella Rangert0417:40
Tilda Palm0315:18
 
21206Jönköpings OK 150:32
Ida Rosjö0417:42
Sandra Ling0515:51
+ Olivia Grönkvist0322:59 +
Sophia Skaar0316:59
 
31202Eksjö SOK 150:33
Thea Abaji0316:56
Ella Persson0317:47
+ Tilda Hagelberg0426:00 +
Agnes Djurstedt0315:50
 
41201Gamleby OK 151:12
Hanna Öberg0416:57
Tuva Östangård0516:39
+ Ellen Olovsson0322:38 +
Tove Vallerius0417:36
 
51208IK Hakarpspojkarna 251:14
Emmy Granstedt0417:36
Minna Palm16:40
Tova Rangert0516:58
 
61204SOK Aneby 151:32
Felicia Fyhr0417:11
Alice Strömgren0317:00
Tilda Rosander0417:21
 
71207SOK Viljan 11:08:09
Vendela Sturek0417:10
Klara Hultberg0523:16
Emma Rindstig0327:43
 
81203IK Hakarpspojkarna 31:08:45
Emma Olin0519:11
Meja Envall0626:47
+ Signe Eskilsson0726:58 +
Engla Pruth0522:47
 
91205Vimmerby OK 11:12:38
Allis Nilsson0420:58
Emma Jonsson0524:34
Minea Snickars0427:06
 
101210OK Bävern 11:17:41
Alice Hall0519:07
Vera Gerhardsson0528:05
Lizen Bergström0430:29
 
 
 
 
H12 (7)
PlStartnrLagTid
NamnÅrTid
 
11254IK Hakarpspojkarna 148:19
Viktor Gunnarsson0316:17
Isak Eskilsson0513:25
+ Oscar Olin14:55 +
+ Joel Finndahl16:37 +
Olle Karlsson0418:37
 
21252Växjö OK 148:40
Hugo Ericsson0316:37
Benjamin Garner0316:08
Noel Braun0315:55
 
31257Gamleby OK 155:45
Isak Liljeholm0317:36
Carl Öberg0618:34
+ Hannes Degerman0330:13 +
Henrik Pettersson0319:35
 
41259OK Njudung 11:00:43
Oscar Hultgren0320:17
Wilhelm Karmetun0617:46
+ Filip Jennerstrand0317:49 +
+ Olle Petersén0517:47 +
Alexander Gustafsson0422:40
 
51251OK Gränsen 11:31:02
Tove den Braver0326:49
Simon Persson0420:50
Ellinor Lihv0343:23
 
 
1258SOK Viljan 2Felst.
Axel Eveborn0321:20
Theo Lövdahl0419:50
+ Emil Kreutner0521:19 +
+ Gustav Eveborn21:15 +
Olle Erlandsson03Felst.
 
1256Bredaryds SOK 1Felst.
Tuva Nylund0420:26
Filip Broling0415:22
Hugo Auselius03Felst.
 
 
 
 
D14 (7)
PlStartnrLagTid
NamnÅrTid
 
11403IK Hakarpspojkarna 11:12:19
Julia Rangert0125:57
Hilda Holmqvist Johansson19:00
+ Nike Pruth23:39 +
+ Maja Åkesson0123:37 +
Alma Holmqvist Johansson0127:22
 
21402SOK Viljan 11:30:02
Elisabet Mikkelsen0129:52
Stina Lind0228:16
Elin Rindstig0231:54
 
31407Växjö OK 11:33:02
Maja Porle0128:33
Maja Lindén0434:25
+ Filippa Braun0634:26 +
Alicia Lundgren0130:04
 
41405OK Njudung 11:37:05
Amanda Karmetun0229:50
Ellen Toll0428:35
Elin Jennerstrand0238:40
 
51404Eksjö SOK 11:42:03
Wilma Bergander0131:27
Ida Edvardsson0226:26
+ Elin Göth0226:49 +
Klara Höglund0144:10
 
 
1401Västerviks OK 1Felst.
Sara Eckerlid0131:36
Ida-Lee Fjelstrenius0226:24
+ Mikaela Johansson0435:15 +
Eira Hertin03Felst.
 
1408Bredaryds SOK 1Felst.
Linnea Skalberg0125:59
Ebba Davidsson0122:30
+ Hedvig Severinsson0122:33 +
Ellen Sigvardson02Felst.
 
 
 
 
H14 (5)
PlStartnrLagTid
NamnÅrTid
 
11453Eksjö SOK 11:26:24
Mattis Persson0133:08
Gustav Wärnsberg0225:48
+ Hugo Jakobsson0136:16 +
+ Simon Svahn0126:14 +
Hugo Djurstedt0127:28
 
21455OK Njudung 12:10:29
Albin Toll0131:22
Melker Elofsson0125:17
+ Edvin Schiller0125:17 +
Karl Petersén021:13:50
 
31454Jönköpings OK 12:10:48
Benjamin Claesson0231:18
Gideon Claesson0125:24
+ Emil Ling0725:36 +
+ Erik Ling0325:32 +
Emma Ling021:14:06
 
41456Vimmerby OK 13:08:25
Erik Erlandsson011:22:04
Oskar Snickars0236:45
Gustaf Nilsson011:09:36
 
 
1451Växjö OK 1ej fullf.
Erik Åkesson0233:11
Samuel Garner0144:44
William Björkman02ej start
 
 
 
 
D16 (3)
PlStartnrLagTid
NamnÅrTid
 
11601IK Hakarpspojkarna 11:48:17
Isa Envall0035:25
Alice Finndahl9932:32
+ Sara Granstedt00Felst. +
Ella Palm0040:20
 
21602Anderstorps OK /Gamleby OK /Utom Tävlan2:06:25
Elise Josefsson9942:48
Jenny Jakobsson9938:16
Sofie Josefsson9945:21
 
31603SOK Aneby 12:54:57
Alma Gustafsson0253:51
Ebba Rosander021:07:12
Lovisa Blomgren0053:54
 
 
 
 
H16 (7)
PlStartnrLagTid
NamnÅrTid
 
11655IK Hakarpspojkarna 11:42:25
Emil Björnlinger9933:18
Lukas Granstedt0034:00
+ Viktor Ossiansson9936:01 +
Andreas Gustafsson9935:07
 
21653Bredaryds SOK 11:42:29
Emil Auselius0036:18
Anton Gunnarsson0230:19
+ Axel Elmblad0233:14 +
+ David Johansson9938:58 +
Filip Trofast9935:52
 
31657OK Bävern 12:21:03
Linus Lundberg0147:17
Stina Johansson0041:05
+ Aron Rudberg0447:46 +
+ Hugo Hedström0547:46 +
Ludwig Gustavsson9952:41
 
41654SOK Viljan 12:21:21
Benjamin Sturek9946:03
Filip Ekström0042:13
+ Isak Hultberg011:09:21 +
Jonathan Pettersson0153:05
 
51652Gamleby OK 12:21:26
Loke Östangård0046:08
Aron Östangård0233:05
+ Fabian Vallerius0242:29 +
+ Isak Tellman021:47:33 +
Oliver Vallerius001:02:13
 
61656Eksjö SOK 12:21:44
Fanny Sundblad9947:18
Carl Wärnsberg9940:56
Simon Freyland0053:30
 
71658Jönköpings OK 12:28:08
Victor Hansson0059:36
Adam Löfström9948:09
Filip Rosjö0040:23
 
 
 
 
D17-20 (5)
PlStartnrLagTid
NamnÅrTid
 
11703Eksjö SOK 11:44:16
Gabriella S Bergander9836:01
Linnéa Golsäter9735:33
Sanna Fast9832:42
 
21706IK Hakarpspojkarna 21:48:20
Sophia Björnlinger9833:26
Alice Axelsson9833:09
Gabriella Gustafsson9541:45
 
31705IK Hakarpspojkarna 12:10:11
Tova Olsson9845:03
Moa Svensson9733:26
Elin Granstedt9851:42
 
41704Bredaryds SOK 22:11:22
Mimmi Dahlberg9845:11
Klara Elmblad9834:02
Linnéa Andersson9652:09
 
51702Bredaryds SOK 12:27:12
Moa Hansson9848:25
Elsa Andersson9851:59
Amelia Skalberg9846:48
 
 
 
 
H17-20 (6)
PlStartnrLagTid
NamnÅrTid
 
11752Växjö OK 12:21:01
Simon Runefors9757:23
Lukas Lundgren9839:34
Henrik Eklund9644:04
 
21757Växjö OK 22:25:46
Isac Ericsson0048:21
Gustav Runefors0044:35
Johan Eklund9652:50
 
31756Eksjö SOK 22:38:12
Clemens Wolfram9957:01
Philip Edvardsson9746:23
August Kollberg9654:48
 
41754Jönköpings OK 12:42:42
Arvid Claesson9848:29
Oliver Malmkvist9744:29
Johan Löfström951:09:44
 
 
51755Västerviks OK 13:42:54
Simon Eckerlid9756:24
Oscar Lang981:21:56
Emil Sjöö961:24:34
 
 
1751Eksjö SOK 1Felst.
Nils Wärnsberg97Felst.
Lucas Sundblad9749:26
Oskar Lind9744:19
 
 
 
 
D21 (5)
PlStartnrLagTid
NamnÅrTid
 
12102Växjö OK 12:54:58
Louise Lundgren9651:43
Helena Lindén791:02:36
Katarina Lenander791:00:39
 
22101Eksjö SOK 12:55:54
Therese Klintberg9051:03
Linda Nordin7646:27
Sara Bergander871:18:24
 
32104Jönköpings OK 13:06:16
Kajsa Johansson711:00:08
Maria R Thelin741:05:30
Anna Niklasson851:00:38
 
 
2105IK Hakarpspojkarna 1Felst.
Elna Forsberg9147:57
Ebba Envall71Felst.
Hanna Palm7252:44
 
2103Västerviks OK 1Felst.
Maria Lang72Felst.
Camilla Svensson811:15:05
N.N84ej start
 
 
 
 
H21 (8)
PlStartnrLagTid
NamnÅrTid
 
12156IK Hakarpspojkarna 22:29:56
Joakim Hederskog8349:50
Eric Hansson9353:05
Andreas Jansson8247:01
 
22155IK Hakarpspojkarna 32:33:07
Martin Djerf9653:17
Filip Ossiansson9650:29
Gustaf Sparrevik9549:21
 
32151IK Hakarpspojkarna 12:35:05
Markus Hederskog911:01:45
Adam Granstedt9447:58
Ludwig Ljungqvist9445:22
 
42152Växjö OK 12:53:23
Patrik Karlsson871:03:10
Niklas Karlsson8253:52
Mattias Karlsson8456:21
 
52157IK Hakarpspojkarna 42:58:14
Albin Axelsson951:04:43
Arvid Nord9752:25
Anton Hansson961:01:06
 
62153Eksjö SOK 13:18:00
Andreas Bergander921:01:04
Viktor Antonsson9157:56
Simon Nilsson861:19:00
 
 
72154SOK Viljan 14:18:37
Christofer Fogel841:22:02
Martin Lindström931:26:38
Pontus Erlandsson981:29:57
 
 
2158Sol Tranås 1Felst.
Andreas Ekbladh741:10:07
Isac Johansson98Felst.
Victor Thörnkvist98ej start
 
 
 
 
D35 (4)
PlStartnrLagTid
NamnÅrTid
 
13503IK Hakarpspojkarna 12:16:46
Maria Ossiansson7051:15
Åsa Eskilsson7338:34
Helena Gunnarsson6946:57
 
23501IK Hakarpspojkarna 22:38:28
Helena Rangert711:05:00
Anna Olin7445:05
Helena Sandahl7548:23
 
33504Växjö OK 12:42:11
Maria Braun7556:28
Jennie Gustavsson7856:35
Helena Tryggeson7349:08
 
 
3502OK Njudung 1Felst.
Maria Sundberg72Felst.
Ulrika Ribbholm69Felst.
Cecilia Karmetun751:32:57
 
 
 
 
H35 (10)
PlStartnrLagTid
NamnÅrTid
 
13554Växjö OK 12:39:51
Daniel Evaldsson761:03:22
Måns Faxén7647:13
Per Lenander7749:16
 
23555SOK Viljan 12:46:03
Tord Hultberg7557:43
Magnus Pettersson7248:09
Våge Rindstig721:00:11
 
33552IK Hakarpspojkarna 12:57:21
Markus Olin731:08:38
Mats Granstedt6747:37
Stefan Sandahl721:01:06
 
 
43559Torsås OK 13:29:53
Jonas Persson6757:13
Magnus Olsson721:12:59
Evert Karlsson681:19:41
 
53553Eksjö SOK 13:31:54
Anders Edvardsson711:20:38
Rickard Jakobsson7754:48
Jonas Håkansson751:16:28
 
63557Vimmerby OK 13:37:41
Mats Erik Malmberg781:14:55
Robert Hjelm701:07:25
Per Erlandsson701:15:21
 
73560Kexholms SK 13:44:37
Andreas Granflo741:24:29
Alexander Livf791:17:32
Thomas E Eriksson731:02:36
 
83558SOK Aneby 14:24:32
Jari Huttunen801:37:38
Mikael Fyhr731:35:55
Magnus Fransson771:10:59
 
93551OK Bävern 14:33:11
Björn Davidsson751:37:41
Mikael M Karlsson731:35:52
Fredrik Augustsson731:19:38
 
 
3556Gamleby OK 1Felst.
Petter Vallerius77Felst.
Thomas Johansson69ej start
Richard Olovsson74ej start
 
 
 
 
D45 (12)
PlStartnrLagTid
NamnÅrTid
 
14510Bredaryds SOK 11:57:04
Ina Skalberg6540:52
Åsa Wadensjö Leo6541:46
Carina Svensson6734:26
 
24507OK Njudung 12:13:44
Marina Johansson7046:57
Anna Rosén6637:23
Christina Sterner6349:24
 
34511Eksjö SOK 12:14:48
Lotta Sundblad6946:56
Ankie Lööf6934:31
Carina Bergander6753:21
 
44504Växjö OK 12:18:39
Annika Ericsson6958:03
Eva Eklund6135:48
Lena Regnell6744:48
 
54505Nässjö OK 12:23:07
Helena Lindman6557:59
Helena Karlsson6738:12
Anna Nero Nordmark6846:56
 
64508Vimmerby OK 12:36:19
Agneta Olivestam5938:59
Ann-Sofie Falk6248:03
Karina Svensson611:09:17
 
74501Markaryds FK 12:39:51
Ann-Sofie Brink6847:25
Marita Filipsson6345:38
Ann Nilsson601:06:48
 
84506Jönköpings OK 13:00:24
Anna Johansson651:02:58
Eva Carlsson6346:46
Maritha Henriksson631:10:40
 
 
4512Växjö OKFelst.
Eva Pettersson531:08:16
Berit Runefors581:05:31
Bente Käll56Felst.
 
4502Västerviks OK 1Felst.
Annika Eckerlid6951:02
Ann-Katrin Johansson63Felst.
Anna Hertin66ej start
 
4509SOK Aneby 1Felst.
Helena Andersson67Felst.
Anna Kallin6552:39
Karin Freyland661:00:16
 
4503OK Gränsen 1Felst.
Sari Håkansson6447:12
Elisabeth Skoglund61Felst.
Gunilla Ott64ej start
 
 
 
 
H45 (18)
PlStartnrLagTid
NamnÅrTid
 
14553IK Hakarpspojkarna 22:08:10
Kristian Palm6748:57
Peter Jacobsson6833:23
Fridolf Eskilsson6945:50
 
24563IK Hakarpspojkarna 12:14:12
Andreas Rangert6857:51
Lennart Söderberg6833:44
Klas Karlsson7042:37
 
34567Växjö OK 12:30:13
Peter Braun7059:48
Magnus Ericsson7042:05
Patrik Rosén6748:20
 
44562OK Njudung 12:31:52
Leif Johansson6749:56
Clas Löfqvist6342:17
Anders Petersson7059:39
 
54560Bredaryds SOK 12:32:20
Per Sigvardson681:04:14
Mats Nylund6541:56
Håkan Svensson6346:10
 
64556Jönköpings OK 12:35:03
Johan Hansson6655:44
Ingemar Skaar6548:21
Klas Grönkvist7050:58
 
74559OK Njudung 22:36:55
Bengt Hesslekrans6253:46
Dennis Toll6848:10
Per Fransson6654:59
 
84555OK Norrvirdarna 12:42:00
Magnus Forsberg6653:40
John Karlsson6250:18
Elis Bengtsson6258:02
 
94565IK Hakarpspojkarna 32:42:55
Lars Svensson671:04:48
Matti Envall6836:59
Håkan Johansson681:01:08
 
104554Eksjö SOK 12:48:26
Daniel Wärnsberg7055:41
Martin Lindberg6657:18
Stefan Djurstedt6955:27
 
114558Västerviks OK 12:51:42
Michael Hertin6455:44
Rolf E Johansson6357:36
Jan Eckerlid6758:22
 
124566Hultsfreds OK 13:17:09
Urban Billing701:13:20
Björn Axemo561:01:45
Johan Andersson691:02:04
 
134557Kexholms SK 13:25:43
Jimmy Nicklasson681:23:09
Tomas Karlsson6751:11
Björn Karlsson691:11:23
 
144564Växjö OK 23:40:37
John E Eriksson621:17:17
Ulf Honeth6846:58
Magnus Porle641:36:22
 
 
4568Hässleby SOK 1Felst.
Anders Braf61Felst.
Torbjörn Kvist61ej start
Ulf Isaksson69ej start
 
4561Vimmerby OK 1Felst.
Bengt Dahlberg6759:36
Anders Nilsson69Felst.
Rickard Danielsson691:19:57
 
4551OK Gränsen 1Felst.
Tobias Den Braver69Felst.
Håkan Håkansson591:22:51
Thomas Persson661:06:13
 
4552SOK Viljan 1Felst.
Sven Mikkelsson69Felst.
Johan Eveborn6458:53
Peter Lind661:11:48
 
 
 
 
H55 (9)
PlStartnrLagTid
NamnÅrTid
 
15557IK Hakarpspojkarna 12:08:06
Arto Blomdahl6049:17
Tommy Ljungdahl6039:10
Kurt Svensson5639:39
 
25555Eksjö SOK 12:18:57
Arne Klintberg5853:13
Christer Folkesson5339:44
Lars-Gunnar Nilsson5946:00
 
35559SOK Viljan 12:20:13
Lennart Kalén5445:40
Leif Carlsson5341:50
Göran Svenson5252:43
 
45558Nässjö OK 12:21:12
Lars Erik Lennar Lundqvist5552:35
Bo-Gunnar Josefsson5341:52
Kjell Nero5446:45
 
55551Ålems OK 12:33:13
Magnus Andersson5753:05
Peter Joelsson5650:29
Åke Nyström6049:39
 
65554Kalmar OK 12:46:38
Jan Danielsson5452:59
Bo Salomonson5650:50
Lars-Åke Åberg471:02:49
 
75552SOK Aneby 12:50:12
Olof Nilsson5755:49
Bo Henriksson511:09:32
P-O Derebrant5944:51
 
85556Växjö OK 13:23:51
Jan Karlsson5947:58
Jan-Olof Engström571:06:47
Lars Eklund561:29:06
 
 
5553SOK Viljan 2Felst.
Bertil Kalén521:11:25
Stefan Carlsson5457:18
Manfred Olejnik57Felst.
 
 
 
 
D65 (3)
PlStartnrLagTid
NamnÅrTid
 
16502Nybro OK 12:43:19
Ros-Mari Karlsson4659:13
Vanja Gummesson4952:21
Marie-Louise Karlsson4951:45
 
26501SOK Viljan 13:46:00
Ulla Nilsson421:06:07
Eva-Britt Johansson4745:25
Majvie Annegård491:54:28
 
 
6503Västerviks OK 1ej fullf.
Gunilla Pettersson5048:07
Britt-Marie Björklund451:02:51
GunBritt Svensson43ej start
 
 
 
 
H65 (8)
PlStartnrLagTid
NamnÅrTid
 
16553Ankarsrums OK 12:21:14
Kjell Johansson5048:32
Hans-Gunnar Karmstig4735:17
Åke Borger4557:25
 
26557SOK Viljan 12:22:28
Hans Svenson4943:52
Karl-Evert Annegård4741:59
Roland Nilsson4656:37
 
36555Vimmerby OK 12:27:51
Ulric Svensson5047:16
Bo Eklund4536:27
Lars Pettersson461:04:08
 
46558Växjö OK 12:49:15
Ingemar Johansson461:16:17
Tommy Persson4541:40
Krister Nilsson4951:18
 
56556OK Njudung 12:50:44
Arne Svensson4358:59
Allan Olovsson4251:47
Stefan G Larsson4559:58
 
66554Växjö AIS 13:00:40
Sven-Olof Larsson491:05:33
Conny Berggren481:06:13
Nils Karlsson4548:54
 
 
6551Vaggeryds SOK 1Felst.
Morgan Ljung45Felst.
Agne Rybeck45Felst.
Reine Frisk43Felst.
 
6552Nybro OK 1ej fullf.
Leif Lindström4359:16
Rolf Jonsson39ej start
Anders Buhré42ej start
 
 
 
 
H75 (3)
PlStartnrLagTid
NamnÅrTid
 
17551Växjö OK 12:53:47
Johan Jansson3458:01
Lars-Erik Malmqvist3246:03
Gillis Alm341:09:43
 
27552SOK Viljan 13:20:11
Göran Gabrielsson3652:51
Bengt-Åke Borgemo3454:17
Milton Löfgren401:33:03
 
 
7553Jönköpings OK 1Felst.
Rune Ahlander3851:02
Per Larsson3651:00
Erland Ling40Felst.
 
 
 
 
Prop DH16 (7)
PlStartnrLagTid
NamnÅrTid
 
19006Sol Tranås 153:56
Moa Sahlstedt0220:01
Hanna Skoglund0216:12
+ Anders Skoglund0416:16 +
Sixten Ekbladh0217:43
 
29001SOK Viljan 11:15:22
Linus Hansson0619:19
Jack Åkerberg0930:37
+ Filip Hultberg0830:39 +
Likas Bergfors0525:26
 
39007OK Njudung 11:15:30
Felicia Gustafsson20:12
Frida Schiller22:24
Hannes Kolmodin32:54
 
49002OK Bävern 11:16:45
Emil Karlsson0620:12
Tindra Davidsson0724:54
+ Elsa Gerhardsson0926:01 +
+ Rufus Hedström1026:04 +
Elsa Hall0831:39
 
59003Eksjö SOK 11:28:27
Linnea Edvardsson19:26
Vilmer Hagelberg36:22
Julia Abaji32:39
 
69004SOK Viljan 21:28:37
Emrik Eveborn0724:06
Sofia Maass0633:31
+ Amalia Erlandsson0733:34 +
Ellen Maass0631:00
 
79005Eksjö SOK 21:29:31
Alva Hagelberg23:23
Måns Persson30:44
+ Tove Jakobsson31:05 +
Noa Göth35:24
 
 
 
 
Prop DH17- (26)
PlStartnrLagTid
NamnÅrTid
 
19069OK Bävern 21:34:28
Oliwer Lundberg6322:20
Rune Turesson5833:55
Emil Johansson38:13
 
29053Nässjö OK 11:35:46
Anton Persson29:44
Åsa Flink Svensson36:19
Magnus Svensson29:43
 
39058Bredaryds SOK 11:47:42
Lisa Elmblad9535:37
Maria Andersson5839:48
Henric Johnsson8232:17
 
49072Vimmerby OK 11:48:58
Anneli Arvidsson7436:29
Patrik Arvidsson7028:52
Julia Arvidsson0043:37
 
59056Hultsfreds OK 21:49:00
Filip Andersson0032:23
Robert Billing9631:46
Carola Billing7144:51
 
69076OK Norrvirdarna 11:57:55
Jonas Andersson6532:38
Nora Andersson0337:44
Madeline Carlsson0247:33
 
79071Ankarsrums OK 11:58:02
Andreas Johansson8132:23
Anders Svensson4339:48
Anders Strömbäck6345:51
 
89054Sol Tranås 41:58:24
Göran Nord6733:35
Anne Skoglund7239:10
Lennart Eriksson5845:39
 
99062Sol Tranås 12:08:02
Axel Johansson011:01:48
Lovisa Nord0028:10
Elisabeth Larsson7038:04
 
109075OK Njudung 22:08:11
Johan Sandlund9455:25
Tomas Petersén6929:49
Per Sandlund6242:57
 
119070Eksjö SOK 12:09:03
Lars Hagelberg32:27
Anette Olsson52:11
Elisabeth Hagelberg44:25
 
129063SOK Aneby 22:11:13
Kristin E Karlsson8333:39
Anneli Blomgren6639:07
Agneta Granström5158:27
 
139051OK Njudung 12:12:42
Emma Rosén9246:34
Gustav Ribbholm0246:20
Bo Hultgren6539:48
 
149065SOK Viljan 12:17:13
Marie Mikkelsen7347:12
Martina Sturek7043:23
Anna Hansson7346:38
 
159066Jönköpings OK 12:18:56
Carin Rosjö5846:25
Agneta Hallberg Hansson6642:08
Klas Friborg6850:23
 
169068Sol Tranås 32:26:11
Erik Skoglund7056:21
Vivianne Lindstam5633:54
Marie Nord7155:56
 
179074SOK Aneby 12:38:40
Hampus Fyhr0155:35
Tommy Olausson4937:23
Johan Blomgren661:05:42
 
189061Hultsfreds OK 12:38:59
Peter Edgren6344:28
Annsofi Johansson7344:03
Beatrice Edgren921:10:28
 
199059Nybro OK 12:55:54
Karolina Karlsson7142:51
Ann-Marie Johansson6556:15
Jonathan Johansson991:16:48
 
209052Västerås SOK Vimmerby OK / 32:56:19
Frida Danielsson9334:22
Viktor Backman921:14:00
Elisabeth Danielsson691:07:57
 
219078OK Gränsen3:15:16
Kajsa Den Braver0046:32
Isac Persson0240:46
Hampus Stockheden021:47:58
 
 
229064SOK Viljan 23:23:25
Lars Kreutner6944:20
Boel Erlandsson751:54:28
Andreas Gabrielsson6644:37
 
239055Vimmerby OK 23:53:29
Karin Hemmings601:28:29
Alexander Josefsson9952:26
Martin Snickars721:32:34
 
 
9073OK Bävern 1Felst.
Evert Johansson5932:33
Mattias Karlsson8037:36
Egon Gustavsson61Felst.
 
9057OK Njudung 3Felst.
Pontus Holmberg9155:26
Nathalie Johansson9229:53
Thomas Elofsson74Felst.
 
9067Sol Tranås 2ej fullf.
Staffan Johansson6952:53
Elin Ekbladh74ej start
Malin Thörnkvist69ej start