OL-tävling 2014-05-11ti 2014-05-06 06:03
Startlista per klassskapad av OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
H80 (6)2,1 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
17576Evald JohanssonLessebo OK11:02:00
441011Henry GustafssonÅlems OK11:05:00
20812Sven AnderssonOK Stigen11:08:00
428957Allan HåkanssonSOK Viljan11:11:00
17586Alf KarlssonLessebo OK11:14:00
26806Bengt-Åke BorgemoSOK Viljan11:17:00
 
 
H75 (7)2,2 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
17657Göran KarlssonOK Bävern11:01:00
17587Kurt BergstrandLessebo OK11:04:00
28259Hans-Åke OlssonHultsfreds OK11:07:00
440052Lars PerssonVäsby OK11:10:00
424995Roland SkyttBjörkfors GOIF11:13:00
708090Göran HektorLinköpings OK11:16:00
435992Olof HjortvidVästerviks OK11:19:00
 
 
H70 (24)2,6 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
11800Göran AnderssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK11:12:00
26812Tom LindströmSOK Viljan11:15:00
19652Åke BjörklundVästerviks OK11:18:00
262488Ingemar AnderssonOK Orion11:21:00
350769Stig JonssonBjörkfors GOIF11:24:00
27739Roland SandahlAnnebergs GIF11:27:00
26813Milton LövgrenSOK Viljan11:30:00
27256Björn LinnersjöOK Orion11:33:00
36249Åke EckerbomIFK Sävsjö11:36:00
17543Gerth SällströmLessebo OK11:39:00
26811Göran Svensson IISOK Viljan11:42:00
17565Stig KarlssonLessebo OK11:45:00
438795Torgny JonssonVäxjö AIS11:48:00
19653Arne LarsenVästerviks OK11:51:00
26780Anders SvensonAnkarsrums OK11:54:00
341095Stig KarlssonTorsås OK11:57:00
16769Hans-Åke ChristianssonGamleby OK12:00:00
10312Erling EkelöfVärend GN OL12:03:00
262502Lennart PetterssonBjörkfors GOIF12:06:00
263097Göran ThourVärend GN OL12:09:00
9664311Sven-Erik ForsellSkåneslättens OL12:12:00
15088Roland SandholmTorsås OK12:15:00
1396333Leif LindströmNybro OK12:18:00
19654Staffan SkobeVästerviks OK12:21:00
 
 
H65 (23)3,1 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
241811Ronny HjalmarssonEmmaboda Verda OK11:29:00
27227Bertil GeliusSnättringe SK11:31:00
17581Göran KarlssonLessebo OK11:33:00
16659Tommy OlssonOK Dacke11:35:00
17542Gunnar LindahlLessebo OK11:37:00
26753Johnny GustafssonGamleby OK11:39:00
11805Per EngkvistRonneby OK11:41:00
25576Leif AlfredssonVäxjö AIS11:43:00
26797Björn LiljeholmAnkarsrums OK11:45:00
350773Kenneth RulanderBjörkfors GOIF11:47:00
17698Bo TuressonOK Bävern11:49:00
16699Lars KarlssonGamleby OK11:51:00
246750Åke BorgerAnkarsrums OK11:53:00
914074Lars-Åke ÅbergKalmar OK11:55:00
925593Sven-Olof LarssonVäxjö AIS11:57:00
262720Ingemar JohanssonVäxjö OK11:59:00
28242Åke ArvidssonHultsfreds OK12:01:00
9460113Roland NilssonSOK Viljan12:03:00
13787Claes-Göran GreenMalmö OK12:05:00
26826Karl-Erik PetterssonSOK Viljan12:07:00
950325Stefan G LarssonOK Njudung12:09:00
26825Karl-Evert AnnegårdSOK Viljan12:11:00
451164Lars LångVimmerby OK12:13:00
 
 
H60 (11)3,1 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
245710Lars ÖstlinBjörkfors GOIF11:01:00
28688Olle SjösäterRonneby OK11:03:00
25238Pelle SkullmanLinköpings OK11:05:00
18587Jan DanielssonKalmar OK11:07:00
246253Torgny JohanssonBjörkfors GOIF11:09:00
33617Lennart KalénSOK Viljan11:11:00
530318Ingemar PerssonGamleby OK11:13:00
536373Ulf SvenssonOK Njudung11:15:00
27135Bertil KalénSOK Viljan11:17:00
16751Jan JohanssonGamleby OK11:19:00
262651Leif CarlssonSOK Viljan11:21:00
 
 
H55 (12)2,8 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
16848Lars EklundVäxjö OK11:41:00
9580909Tore TjernlundOK Vilse 8711:44:00
560611Thomas AlmqvistVästerviks OK11:47:00
17691Evert JohanssonOK Bävern11:50:00
27162Jan KarlssonVäxjö OK11:53:00
341400Kent OlssonOK Orion11:56:00
842650Manfred OlejnikSOK Viljan11:59:00
202556Bo PeterssonLessebo OK12:02:00
249509Kenneth AntonssonVimmerby OK12:05:00
560531Bo SalomonssonKalmar OK12:08:00
17654Rune ThuressonOK Bävern12:11:00
591016Ingemar MånssonRonneby OK12:14:00
 
 
H50 (12)2,8 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
777929Magnus PorleVäxjö OK11:02:00
600524Ove LernåKalmar OK11:05:00
2048658Jerry SvenssonSOK Viljan11:08:00
620419Elis BengtssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna11:11:00
641204Mats SöderbergKalmar OK11:14:00
452100Patrik FranssonEmmaboda Verda OK11:17:00
7010051Anders PetterssonVästerviks OK11:20:00
26834Tomas PeterssonSOK Viljan11:23:00
205374Anders GranqvistVärend GN OL11:26:00
342612Clas LöfkvistOK Njudung11:29:00
592211Lars-Gunnar NilssonEksjö SOK11:32:00
435798Mats AnderssonOK Orion11:35:00
 
 
H45 (14)3,4 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
249297Mikael WahlbomOK Orion11:00:00
680120Ulf HonethVäxjö OK11:02:00
690220Rickard DanielssonVimmerby OK11:04:00
29322Våge RindstigSOK Viljan11:06:00
691121Björn KarlssonKexholms SK11:08:00
670105Jan EckerlidVästerviks OK11:10:00
29547Anders ErikssonKexholms SK11:12:00
16697Thomas JohanssonGamleby OK11:14:00
344956Dennis TollOK Njudung11:16:00
17694Mikael ÖhrnOK Bävern11:18:00
422491Magnus TrofastBredaryds SOK11:20:00
450881Anders NilssonOK Orion11:22:00
650599Urban AndersonKexholms SK11:24:00
670123Jonas PerssonTorsås OK11:26:00
 
 
H40 (13)3,4 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
7730821Joakim KarmetunOK Njudung11:33:00
820380Anders HåkanssonOK Orion11:35:00
452366Christer ÖbergGamleby OK11:37:00
737475Marcus AlexanderssonKalmar OK11:39:00
700927Mattias OssianssonIK Hakarpspojkarna11:41:00
701218Urban BillingHultsfreds OK11:43:00
701031Robert HjelmVimmerby OK11:45:00
670108Lars SvenssonIK Hakarpspojkarna11:47:00
9110482Magnus PetterssonSOK Viljan11:49:00
1090274Kjell SvenssonStjärnorps SK11:51:00
249561Per ErlandssonVimmerby OK11:53:00
29559Magnus ErikssonKexholms SK11:55:00
33620Ola LövgrenSOK Viljan11:57:00
 
 
H35 (2)4,0 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
449259Björn DavidssonOK Bävern11:01:00
402681Jerry SvenssonHultsfreds OK11:07:00
 
 
H21 (13)4,5 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
828487Niklas KarlssonVäxjö OK11:00:00
248233Mats Erik MalmbergJönköpings OK11:03:00
611213Jan-Olof SvenssonHalmstad OK11:06:00
430185Carl TorstenssonEmmaboda Verda OK11:09:00
961810Johan EklundVäxjö OK11:12:00
559911Tord HultbergSOK Viljan11:15:00
551561Simon RuneforsVäxjö OK11:18:00
960901Theodor WahlbomOK Orion11:21:00
444638Mikael PalmKalmar OK11:24:00
950914Philip PerssonOK Orion11:27:00
920215Pontus PeterssonOK Orion11:30:00
9988175Oliwer LundbergOK Bävern11:33:00
41594Niklas BrattOK Orion11:36:00
 
 
H18 (1)3,3 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
343588Simon EckerlidVästerviks OK11:03:00
 
 
H16 (11)3,1 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
180441004Carl RindstigÅlems OK11:02:00
181342670Eric LöfkvistOK Njudung11:05:00
182997036Benjamin SturekSOK Viljan11:08:00
1839809250Emil JohanssonOK Bävern11:11:00
184888513Anton OlivestamVimmerby OK11:14:00
185436190Gustav HjellströmGränna-Bygdens OK11:17:00
186990592Viktor OssianssonIK Hakarpspojkarna11:20:00
187981222Pontus ErlandssonSOK Viljan11:23:00
188991222Filip TrofastBredaryds SOK11:26:00
18942652Nils Hammaräng GripKalmar OK11:29:00
190344223Rasmus SvenssonVärend GN OL11:32:00
 
 
H14 (13)2,5 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
1609010928Erik ErlandssonVimmerby OK11:32:00
1619010408Edvin SchillerOK Njudung11:34:00
1621011113Isak HultbergSOK Viljan11:36:00
163600723Gustav OlssonTorsås OK11:38:00
164256482Axel ThunellLessebo OK11:40:00
165344451Adam StålhammarIFK Stockaryd11:42:00
1669010306Melker ElofssonOK Njudung11:44:00
1671210100David LindahlKalmar OK11:46:00
168510829Linus LundbergOK Bävern11:48:00
169430183Elias TorstenssonEmmaboda Verda OK11:50:00
1707543288Albin TollOK Njudung11:52:00
171229225Jonathan PetterssonSOK Viljan11:54:00
172900611Gustav RuneforsVäxjö OK11:56:00
 
 
H12 (9)2,3 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
140448431Filip JennerstrandOK Njudung11:01:00
14126860Johan HanssonSOK Viljan11:04:00
142448444Oscar HultgrenOK Njudung11:07:00
143437368Sebastian BjörkBodafors OK11:10:00
14418562Filip HåkanssonOK Orion11:13:00
14541698Oskar SnickarsVimmerby OK11:16:00
1469020210Karl PetersénOK Njudung11:19:00
147448582Albin HjellströmGränna-Bygdens OK11:22:00
1482065165Olle ErlandssonSOK Viljan11:25:00
 
 
H10 (9)2,1 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
120441001Olle PetersénOK Njudung11:21:00
121993541Axel BrattOK Orion11:24:00
122441062Alexander GustavssonOK Njudung11:27:00
12318522Oliver HåkanssonOK Orion11:30:00
1242054903Emil KreutnerSOK Viljan11:33:00
12519670Carl ÖbergGamleby OK11:36:00
1261050708Joel Svensson FinndahlIK Hakarpspojkarna11:39:00
1272058124Nils SwartzOK Orion11:42:00
1289050504Hugo HedströmOK Bävern11:45:00
 
 
D70 (8)2,2 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
46960Gunnel ChristianssonGamleby OK11:01:00
426277Ulla NilssonSOK Viljan11:05:00
861861Lotta GranholmLinköpings OK11:09:00
26735Greta KarlssonVimmerby OK11:13:00
15069Harriet KarlssonTorsås OK11:17:00
214210GunBritt SvenssonVästerviks OK11:21:00
344432Inga-Lill WikingssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK11:25:00
10313Siv EkelöfVärend GN OL11:29:00
 
 
D65 (12)2,3 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
27413Karin TibbelinTurebergs IF11:00:00
776222Ros-Mari KarlssonNybro OK11:02:00
262503Inger PetterssonBjörkfors GOIF11:04:00
28253Gunilla SävenstrandHultsfreds OK11:06:00
16698Lena SandahlGamleby OK11:08:00
858890Majvie AnnegårdSOK Viljan11:10:00
16000Ann-Mari PerssonVäxjö OK11:12:00
19668Britt-Marie BjörklundVästerviks OK11:14:00
27159Britt-Mari KarlssonVäxjö OK11:16:00
351034Eivor PetterssonGamleby OK11:18:00
26777Margareta SvensonAnkarsrums OK11:20:00
727645Margareta LarssonOK Njudung11:22:00
 
 
D60 (6)2,3 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
15722Kerstin HjalmarssonEmmaboda Verda OK11:28:00
362361Eva SvanströmVästerviks OK11:30:00
27257Ann-Helen LinnersjöOK Orion11:32:00
21069Kristin JohanssonOK Dacke11:34:00
16756Lena PerssonGamleby OK11:36:00
25597Siv LarssonVäxjö AIS11:38:00
 
 
D55 (6)2,3 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
209933Ann-Sofie SvenssonLinköpings OK11:44:00
15943Berit RuneforsVäxjö OK11:46:00
26759Ingrid JohanssonGamleby OK11:48:00
27163Bente KällVäxjö OK11:50:00
16752Yvonne JohanssonGamleby OK11:52:00
2021312Agneta OlivestamVimmerby OK11:54:00
 
 
D50 (12)2,5 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
41697Maritha HenrikssonJönköpings OK11:21:00
610419Lotta Lidman AlmqvistVästerviks OK11:24:00
25585Eva TollsternVäxjö AIS11:27:00
204440Pia LundbergOK Bävern11:30:00
600325Kristina JohanssonKalmar OK11:33:00
41452Lena Sandgren SwartzOK Orion11:36:00
610601Mariann JohanssonKexholms SK11:39:00
33673Eva EklundVäxjö OK11:42:00
17232Christina SternerOK Njudung11:45:00
259306Ann-Sofie FalkVimmerby OK11:48:00
9600831Kerstin TjernlundOK Vilse 8711:51:00
343860Ann BrenanderSOK Viljan11:54:00
 
 
D45 (6)2,6 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
17827Karin ÖhlinSOK Aneby11:01:00
30034Anne LindellKalmar OK11:03:00
650406Gunilla GustavssonOK Orion11:05:00
691009Annika EckerlidVästerviks OK11:07:00
249579Karin SkullmanLinköpings OK11:09:00
690828Elisabeth DanielssonVimmerby OK11:11:00
 
 
D40 (7)2,7 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
449503Anneli Arvidsson JutheVimmerby OK11:00:00
452364Susanne GrahnGamleby OK11:04:00
710331Karolina KarlssonNybro OK11:08:00
344672Jessica ElmerssonOK Bävern11:12:00
14754Ulrika KindlundOK Tranan11:16:00
710809Stina AlrikssonNybro OK11:20:00
710729Carola BillingHultsfreds OK11:24:00
 
 
D21 (12)3,3 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
434131Eva PerssonVäxjö OK11:20:00
980415Lovisa TorstenssonEmmaboda Verda OK11:23:00
910610Emma BrenanderSOK Viljan11:26:00
950111Hanna ÖstenbergEksjö SOK11:29:00
241575Sofia BrenanderSOK Viljan11:32:00
18545Cecilia BrattOK Orion11:35:00
234922Pia OlssonKalmar OK11:38:00
960920Petra OlejnikSOK Viljan11:41:00
430053Anna JohanssonAnkarsrums OK11:44:00
700514Maria OssianssonIK Hakarpspojkarna11:47:00
921110Beatrice EdgrenHultsfreds OK11:50:00
794342Helena LindénVäxjö OK11:53:00
 
 
D16 (2)2,6 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
430356000Beata FranssonEmmaboda Verda OK11:10:00
4319990311Moa ErlandssonVimmerby OK11:16:00
 
 
D14 (13)2,5 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
410430187Tilda GunnarssonEmmaboda Verda OK11:02:00
411364889Maja KindlundOK Tranan11:04:00
412632800Ellen WahlbomOK Orion11:06:00
413928000Julia ArvidssonVimmerby OK11:08:00
414402823Kajsa AnderssonOK Orion11:10:00
415450652Ebba AlrikssonNybro OK11:12:00
416446003Elin RambergOK Orion11:14:00
417441046Ottilia TörnkvistÅlems OK11:16:00
418971111Sara EckerlidVästerviks OK11:18:00
4199000202Stina JohanssonOK Bävern11:20:00
420440955Elisabet MikkelsenSOK Viljan11:22:00
421535455Ellen KallerbäckEmmaboda Verda OK11:24:00
422848888Maja PorleVäxjö OK11:26:00
 
 
D12 (12)2,3 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
390435885Elin JohanssonSOK Viljan11:34:00
391449261Elin JennerstrandOK Njudung11:37:00
39242646Filippa SöderbergKalmar OK11:40:00
393451077Elin RindstigSOK Viljan11:43:00
394435799Klara AnderssonOK Orion11:46:00
395930108Evelina Svensson FinndahlIK Hakarpspojkarna11:49:00
396555503Ella BrattOK Orion11:52:00
3977021126Amanda KarmetunOK Njudung11:55:00
398500523Lisa OlssonTorsås OK11:58:00
399341633Alma GustafssonSOK Aneby12:01:00
400450839Nellie NilssonOK Orion12:04:00
4017030214Stina LindSOK Viljan12:07:00
 
 
D10 (5)2,1 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
3802057315Vilma EngströmOK Orion11:00:00
381436156Vendela SturekSOK Viljan11:03:00
382452306Hanna ÖbergGamleby OK11:06:00
3832058218Lisa SwartzOK Orion11:09:00
3841050223Klara HultbergSOK Viljan11:12:00
 
 
U2 (2)2,1 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
26719Alexander JosefssonVimmerby OK11:00:00
345050Felicia GustavssonOK Njudung11:00:00
 
 
U1 (2)2,2 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
408676Elaine AugustssonLessebo OK11:00:00
256485Mikaela LandeliusLessebo OK11:00:00
 
 
Inskolning (1)1,7 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
408677Emilia AugustssonLessebo OK11:00:00
 
 
Öppen motion 1 (1)2,2 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
450668Erik AlrikssonNybro OK11:00:00
 
 
Öppen motion 5 (5)3,3 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
33675Karin HemmingsVimmerby OK11:00:00
2054914Lars KreutnerSOK Viljan11:00:00
440949Patrik ArvidssonVimmerby OK11:00:00
450837Monika HjellströmGränna-Bygdens OK11:00:00
449278Kristina JennerstrandOK Njudung11:00:00
 
 
Öppen motion 8 (3)2,6 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
225165Jimmy NicklassonKexholms SK11:00:00
27137Torbjörn SandebäckÅlems OK11:00:00
441218Philip HjellströmGränna-Bygdens OK11:00:00