Målilla OK 1 majlö 2016-04-30 19:50
Startlista per klassskapad av OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
H80 (5)2,5 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
26810Göran GabrielssonSOK Viljan10:26:00
41614Lars-Erik LindellVäsby OK10:28:00
441011Henry GustafssonÅlems OK10:30:00
428957Allan HåkanssonSOK Viljan10:32:00
17586Alf KarlssonLessebo OK10:34:00
 
 
H75 (9)3,5 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
36419Sivert AxelssonKalmar OK10:25:00
1126813Milton LöfgrenSOK Viljan10:27:00
263097Göran ThourVärend GN OL10:29:00
17657Göran KarlssonOK Bävern10:31:00
17565Stig KarlssonLessebo OK10:33:00
341095Stig KarlssonTorsås OK10:35:00
17587Kurt BergstrandLessebo OK10:37:00
261563Roland KarlssonRonneby OK10:39:00
19652Åke BjörklundVästerviks OK10:41:00
 
 
H70 (21)4,0 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
26702Bo EklundVimmerby OK9:57:00
345185Lars PetterssonVimmerby OK9:59:00
350769Stig JonssonBjörkfors GOIF10:01:00
1396333Leif LindströmNybro OK10:03:00
17543Gerth SällströmLessebo OK10:05:00
9420921Anders BuhréNybro OK10:07:00
13755Göran BengtssonTockarps IK10:09:00
2050912Kjell MånssonKarlskrona SOK10:11:00
2075294Lars JohanssonÅlems OK10:13:00
16659Tommy OlssonKarlskrona SOK10:15:00
9460113Roland NilssonSOK Viljan10:17:00
426900Nils KarlssonVäxjö AIS10:19:00
43436Lennart SturessonVästerviks OK10:21:00
355687Krister SandbladVäxjö OK10:23:00
246750Åke BorgerAnkarsrums OK10:25:00
10312Erling EkelöfVärend GN OL10:27:00
950325Stefan G LarssonOK Njudung10:29:00
9664311Sven-Erik ForsellSkåneslättens OL10:31:00
350773Kennert RulanderBjörkfors GOIF10:33:00
16769Hans-Åke ChristianssonGamleby OK10:35:00
1441104Åke EckerbomIFK Sävsjö10:37:00
 
 
H65 (14)4,3 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
28242Åke ArvidssonHultsfreds OK10:27:00
435326Åke PerssonOK Bävern10:29:00
19656Torgny PetterssonVästerviks OK10:31:00
914074Lars-Åke ÅbergKalmar OK10:33:00
17546Björn PalmLessebo OK10:35:00
17698Bo TuressonOK Bävern10:37:00
17542Gunnar LindahlLessebo OK10:39:00
9025593Sven-Olof LarssonVäxjö AIS10:41:00
7471222Karl-Evert AnnegårdSOK Viljan10:43:00
2800695Johnny GustafssonGamleby OK10:45:00
2800371Anders WidénOLG Säuliamt10:47:00
17685Gunnar HolmOK Bävern10:49:00
572610Hans SvensonSOK Viljan10:51:00
421736Roger BergvikVäxjö OK10:53:00
 
 
H60 (24)5,0 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
262641Stefan OlhedenSOK Viljan10:16:00
408157Peter JoelssonÅlems OK10:18:00
2059178Jan-Ola KarlssonOK Njudung10:20:00
1561110Kurt SvenssonIK Hakarpspojkarna10:22:00
262651Leif CarlssonSOK Viljan10:24:00
259132Rolf OhrlanderOK Pan-Kristianstad10:26:00
560531Bo SalomonsonKalmar OK10:28:00
27137Torbjörn SandebäckÅlems OK10:30:00
560611Thomas AlmqvistVästerviks OK10:32:00
16848Lars EklundVäxjö OK10:34:00
561024Björn AxemoHultsfreds OK10:36:00
530318Ingemar PerssonGamleby OK10:38:00
18589Jan DanielssonKalmar OK10:40:00
27105Stellan HäggbrinkBerga SOK10:42:00
919658Kent GranqvistVästerviks OK10:44:00
19720Christer FolkessonEksjö SOK10:46:00
241510Stefan CarlssonSOK Viljan10:48:00
7568058Adrie Van OpstalKOVZ10:50:00
561106Ingmar EkelövSkåneslättens OL10:52:00
27135Bertil KalénSOK Viljan10:54:00
9541208Jan JohanssonGamleby OK10:56:00
17868Lennart LarssonJönköpings OK10:58:00
2075166Thomas DagsbergOK Orion11:00:00
2052786Lennart KalénSOK Viljan11:02:00
 
 
H55 (6)5,3 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
860614Tommy LjungdahlIK Hakarpspojkarna10:11:00
600524Ove LernåKalmar OK10:13:00
580812Arne KlintbergEksjö SOK10:15:00
262491Eskil JohanssonOK Orion10:17:00
591016Ingemar MånssonRonneby OK10:19:00
26729Torbjörn FalkVimmerby OK10:21:00
 
 
H50 (14)5,8 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
7565038Kennet HorvathHalmstad OK10:01:00
17231Per FranssonOK Njudung10:03:00
19756Magnus SvenssonNässjö OK10:05:00
435798Mats AnderssonOK Orion10:07:00
777929Magnus PorleVäxjö OK10:09:00
641204Mats SöderbergKalmar OK10:11:00
620325Johnny NimvikLunds OK10:13:00
26838Jonas BergforsSOK Viljan10:15:00
41731Magnus IhreskogGotlands Bro OK10:17:00
1161215Stefan NormanKalmar OK10:19:00
620104John E ErikssonVäxjö OK10:21:00
650599Urban AnderssonKexholms SK10:23:00
450881Anders NilssonOK Orion10:25:00
651007Mats LjungqvistKexholms SK10:27:00
 
 
H45 (30)6,5 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
28970Bengt HesslekransOK Njudung9:59:00
249561Per ErlandssonVimmerby OK10:01:00
435968Stefan PeterssonKalmar OK10:03:00
353657Ulf IsakssonHässleby SOK10:05:00
680120Ulf HonethVäxjö OK10:07:00
671026Tomas KarlssonKexholms SK10:09:00
680309Peter JacobssonIK Hakarpspojkarna10:11:00
9700516Anders HåkanssonOK Orion10:13:00
29322Våge RindstigSOK Viljan10:15:00
1401351Anders SundelinOK Orion10:17:00
9670724Niklas NilssonHärlövs IF10:19:00
670418Patrik RosénVäxjö OK10:21:00
701218Urban BillingHultsfreds OK10:23:00
1700509Anders PeterssonOK Njudung10:25:00
616999Tobias BorgerKalmar OK10:27:00
701031Robert HjelmVimmerby OK10:29:00
29547Anders ErikssonKexholms SK10:31:00
Evert KarlssonTorsås OK10:33:00
691121Björn KarlssonKexholms SK10:35:00
720815Jonas SvenssonOK Orion10:37:00
9690111Thomas JohanssonGamleby OK10:39:00
721107Anders ArfwedsonFrölunda OL10:41:00
29332Michael AdamssonNybro OK10:43:00
670108Lars SvenssonIK Hakarpspojkarna10:45:00
443330Johan EvebornSOK Viljan10:47:00
353165Hans LundgrenIK Hakarpspojkarna10:49:00
9670123Jonas PerssonTorsås OK10:51:00
672424Christer JohanssonEksjö SOK10:53:00
710906Yuri OmelchenkoOK Orion10:55:00
9101429Dennis TollOK Njudung10:57:00
 
 
H40 (9)7,7 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
9730914Fredrik AugustssonOK Bävern10:00:00
9740304Christian EnbergLinköpings OK10:02:00
452366Christer ÖbergGamleby OK10:04:00
721126Magnus LindstrandKalmar OK10:06:00
7730821Joakim KarmetunOK Njudung10:08:00
737475Marcus AlexanderssonKalmar OK10:10:00
9995000Björn DavidssonOK Bävern10:12:00
9415797Richard OlovssonGamleby OK10:14:00
2088543Viktor SkobeKalmar OK10:16:00
 
 
H35 (5)8,1 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
29350Jakob JakobssonNybro OK10:01:00
444638Mikael PalmKalmar OK10:03:00
1811103Ola SamuelssonOK Orion10:05:00
9200677Petter ValleriusGamleby OK10:07:00
9771210Mattias EngströmOK Orion10:09:00
 
 
H21 (32)9,6 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
18183392Andreas BerganderEksjö SOK10:00:00
2980202Olof SandgrenOK Orion10:02:00
3901024Viktor StenssonGöteborg-Majorna OK10:04:00
4840623Daniel GunnarssonOK Orion10:06:00
5840326Mattias KarlssonVäxjö OK10:08:00
69200124Vitaliy GichkoSävedalens AIK10:10:00
7870208Ola MartnerGöteborg-Majorna OK10:12:00
89101917Nils GripKalmar OK10:14:00
9780610Martin IvarssonGöteborg-Majorna OK10:16:00
10951001Emil GranqvistOK Ravinen10:18:00
11501480Dmitriy MihalkinSävedalens AIK10:20:00
12920215Pontus PeterssonOK Orion10:22:00
13559911Tord HultbergSOK Viljan10:24:00
14911200Viktor AntonssonEksjö SOK10:26:00
15860306David RunemalmNybro OK10:28:00
16690423Henrik BerlinOK Orion10:30:00
17720731Tony LövdahlSOK Viljan10:32:00
18449744Emil HåsteenRånäs OK10:34:00
199950120Erik AnderssonOK Orion10:36:00
20981995Sergej FedatsenkaSävedalens AIK10:38:00
219159159Niklas OlofssonOK Pan-Kristianstad10:40:00
22888049Andrey SalinSävedalens AIK10:42:00
23850515Johan PerssonHagaby GoIF Örebro10:44:00
249900630Richard SjöholmOK Pan-Kristianstad10:46:00
25218243Robert LarssonGamleby OK10:48:00
267206301Marcus MillegårdSävedalens AIK10:50:00
27860303Simon NilssonEksjö SOK10:52:00
288212122Erik LennartssonSOK Viljan10:54:00
29990110Bo SöderqvistIK Hakarpspojkarna10:56:00
30895406Magnus SagerOK Orion10:58:00
317727722Rafael DobnikEksjö SOK11:00:00
3241594Niklas BrattOK Orion11:02:00
 
 
H20 (13)7,7 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
1998081Timo SuterEksjö SOK10:22:00
960096Linus LandergrenHestra IF10:24:00
8421000Johan WennermarkOK Orion10:26:00
8271197Jesper SjöblomSödertälje-Nykvarn OF10:28:00
980407Lukas LundgrenVäxjö OK10:30:00
551116Heino OllinSävedalens AIK10:32:00
7000611Gustav RuneforsVäxjö OK10:34:00
8033308Joakim AndénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF10:36:00
953319Markus LarssonHestra IF10:38:00
9806190Elias EkvallTrollhättans SOK10:40:00
7004886Anton NovichenkoSävedalens AIK10:42:00
8221299Filip TrofastBredaryds SOK10:44:00
990805Andreas JonssonOK Orion10:46:00
 
 
H18 (2)6,5 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
7205888Evgenij ZhahovskijSävedalens AIK10:01:00
9999092Benjamin SturekSOK Viljan10:03:00
 
 
H16 (8)5,5 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
2088520Adrian SkobeKalmar OK10:23:00
9200672Oliver ValleriusGamleby OK10:25:00
7543288Albin TollOK Njudung10:27:00
7202474Love CarlssonOK Orion10:29:00
600723Gustav OlssonTorsås OK10:31:00
510829Linus LundbergOK Bävern10:33:00
9010306Melker ElofssonOK Njudung10:35:00
9000707Isac EricssonVäxjö OK10:37:00
 
 
H14 (21)3,6 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
1019101402Fabian ValleriusGamleby OK10:05:00
10215089Hugo UnossonKalmar OK10:07:00
1032057275Erik JohanssonFK Boken10:09:00
1048030306Isak LiljeholmGamleby OK10:11:00
1057474111Anton TörnqvistKarlskrona SOK10:13:00
106618020Zebastian ArfwedsonFrölunda OL10:15:00
1077071723Jakob WilhelmssonKarlskrona SOK10:17:00
1081906003Johan HanssonSOK Viljan10:19:00
1097021219Arvid KronmarKarlskrona SOK10:21:00
110441621Isak HagbergKalmar OK10:23:00
1117020313Maxim OmelchenkoKarlskrona SOK10:25:00
112439618Olle KallerbäckEmmaboda Verda OK10:27:00
1137020210Karl PetersénOK Njudung10:29:00
114820380Filip HåkanssonOK Orion10:31:00
115448444Oscar HultgrenOK Njudung10:33:00
1169085619Hugo EricssonVäxjö OK10:35:00
1177030109Axel EvebornSOK Viljan10:37:00
1187438791Erik ÅkessonVäxjö OK10:39:00
119513513Melvin NilssonHärlövs IF10:41:00
1202059962Aron ÖstangårdGamleby OK10:43:00
121448431Filip JennerstrandOK Njudung10:45:00
 
 
H12 (17)3,2 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
2179040104Aron RudbergOK Bävern9:58:00
2019040312Linus VernströmRonneby OK10:00:00
202643216Markus LjungqvistKexholms SK10:02:00
2032054903Emil KreutnerSOK Viljan10:04:00
20418522Oliver HåkanssonOK Orion10:06:00
20530346Stepan KhakimovKarlskrona SOK10:08:00
2061041209Melker LarssonOK Orion10:10:00
2079050504Hugo HedströmOK Bävern10:12:00
2082058124Nils SwartzOK Orion10:14:00
209441647Lukas HagbergKalmar OK10:16:00
2102088526Theo LövdahlSOK Viljan10:18:00
2111050708Joel Svensson FinndahlIK Hakarpspojkarna10:20:00
212993541Axel BrattOK Orion10:22:00
2139415729Alexander GustavssonOK Njudung10:24:00
214Ivan AbrahamssonOK Orion10:26:00
2157171104Gustav EvebornSOK Viljan10:28:00
216445343Casper TuressonHärlövs IF10:30:00
 
 
H10 (10)2,7 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
7760520Wilhelm KarmetunOK Njudung10:34:00
441667Emil HesselmarkKalmar OK10:36:00
362431Emrik EvebornSOK Viljan10:38:00
302348Emil RingRonneby OK10:40:00
341693Linus HanssonSOK Viljan10:42:00
2062779Carl ÖbergGamleby OK10:44:00
8061124Walter LöfqvistSOK Viljan10:46:00
7070116Viktor DanielssonVimmerby OK10:48:00
9060112Wille VernströmRonneby OK10:50:00
43706Tobias Van OpstalKOVZ10:52:00
 
 
D70 (12)2,5 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
9102779Ulla NilssonSOK Viljan10:00:00
15069Harriet KarlssonTorsås OK10:02:00
1213148Gullevi SvenssonRonneby OK10:04:00
454310Britt Forsell PirozziSkåneslättens OL10:06:00
10313Siv EkelöfVärend GN OL10:08:00
727645Margareta LarssonOK Njudung10:10:00
13913Solbritt GustafssonOK Virdarna10:12:00
19668Britt-Marie BjörklundVästerviks OK10:14:00
27413Karin TibbelinTurebergs IF10:16:00
39701Britt AxelssonNybro OK10:18:00
16000Ann-Mari PerssonVäxjö OK10:20:00
776222Ros-Mari KarlssonNybro OK10:22:00
 
 
D65 (5)3,5 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
15924Lisa KumlinVäxjö OK10:01:00
350771Kerstin ErikssonBjörkfors GOIF10:03:00
10244Gunilla PetterssonVästerviks OK10:05:00
507049Marie-Louise KarlssonNybro OK10:07:00
858890Majvie AnnegårdSOK Viljan10:09:00
 
 
D60 (4)3,5 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
15961Eva PetterssonVäxjö OK10:13:00
21069Kristin JohanssonKarlskrona SOK10:15:00
9025597Siv LarssonVäxjö AIS10:17:00
16756Lena PerssonGamleby OK10:19:00
 
 
D55 (14)3,8 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
341878Marianne RosgrenOK Njudung10:19:00
7661980Elly van OpstalKOVZ10:21:00
610601Mariann JohanssonKexholms SK10:23:00
41618Monica HenrikssonEksjö SOK10:25:00
9590223Yvonne JohanssonGamleby OK10:27:00
33673Eva EklundVäxjö OK10:29:00
25585Eva TollsternVäxjö AIS10:31:00
600325Kristina JohanssonKalmar OK10:33:00
2021312Agneta OlivestamVimmerby OK10:35:00
15943Berit RuneforsVäxjö OK10:37:00
17547Mona PalmLessebo OK10:39:00
2075474Karina SvenssonVimmerby OK10:41:00
610419Lotta Lidman AlmqvistVästerviks OK10:43:00
581203Ingela EkelövSkåneslättens OL10:45:00
 
 
D50 (7)4,0 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
620228Britt-Marie BengtssonFK Åsen10:24:00
30034Anne LindellKalmar OK10:26:00
12577Annika JosefssonKarlskrona SOK10:28:00
17222Anna RosénOK Njudung10:30:00
9620620Lena SwartzOK Orion10:32:00
7630326Marita FilipssonMarkaryds FK10:34:00
259306Ann-Sofie FalkVimmerby OK10:36:00
 
 
D45 (13)4,3 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
423277Lotta SundbladEksjö SOK10:01:00
2093498Helena KarlssonNässjö OK10:03:00
9497731Carina ThynellHärlövs IF10:05:00
670701Lena RegnellVäxjö OK10:07:00
9650108Katarina SundelinOK Orion10:09:00
962713Annika EricssonVäxjö OK10:11:00
9101405Marina JohanssonOK Njudung10:13:00
9616999Anna NyqvistKalmar OK10:15:00
960005Åsa BergforsSOK Viljan10:17:00
402823Ingela AnderssonOK Orion10:19:00
445323Maria TuressonHärlövs IF10:21:00
710729Carola BillingHultsfreds OK10:23:00
452364Susanne GranGamleby OK10:25:00
 
 
D40 (9)5,0 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
1720815Annica RosengrenOK Orion10:02:00
740527Malin SvenssonOK Orion10:04:00
38738Cecilia EnbergLinköpings OK10:06:00
449503Anneli ArvidssonVimmerby OK10:08:00
7750915Cecilia KarmetunOK Njudung10:10:00
18509Kristina BerlinKarlskrona SOK10:12:00
345270Maria SundbergOK Njudung10:14:00
721031Jenny HåkanssonOK Orion10:16:00
9750225Kajsa NiemiEmmaboda Verda OK10:18:00
 
 
D35 (2)5,8 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
43700Lieke van OpstalKOVZ10:40:00
7810507Jenny DanielssonVimmerby OK10:42:00
 
 
D21 (18)7,0 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
68960409Tilda JohanssonOK Orion9:54:00
67430053Anna JohanssonAnkarsrums OK9:57:00
519930428Maria JohanssonTorsås OK10:00:00
52950530Moa SvenssonIK Hakarpspojkarna10:03:00
53912189Emma BergmanGöteborg-Majorna OK10:06:00
549920613Stefanie AnderssonHagaby GoIF Örebro10:09:00
5518545Cecilia BrattOK Orion10:12:00
56404176Elinor LindelöwHärlövs IF10:15:00
571007707Daria MoskalenkoSävedalens AIK10:18:00
582003412Andrea BrechbühlSävedalens AIK10:21:00
599102600Caroline LindelöwHärlövs IF10:24:00
60860203Jennie AnderssonGöteborg-Majorna OK10:27:00
61920910Emma RosénOK Njudung10:30:00
62809092Maria MagnussonSävedalens AIK10:33:00
63931240Agnes AdolfssonEksjö SOK10:36:00
64930129Elin SvenssonIK Hakarpspojkarna10:39:00
65870317Maria ArvidssonGöteborg-Majorna OK10:42:00
66742438Sara JonssonOK Orion10:45:00
 
 
D18 (8)5,0 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
9990311Moa ErlandssonVimmerby OK10:23:00
7206418Heini RintanenEksjö SOK10:25:00
VakansVakans10:27:00
992704Fanny SundbladEksjö SOK10:29:00
992121Alice Svensson FinndahlIK Hakarpspojkarna10:31:00
980801Sanna FastEksjö SOK10:33:00
980614Myrra CarlssonOK Orion10:35:00
980320Gabriella S BerganderEksjö SOK10:37:00
 
 
D16 (12)4,4 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
7429479Klara HöglundEksjö SOK10:31:00
928000Julia ArvidssonVimmerby OK10:33:00
535455Ellen KallerbäckEmmaboda Verda OK10:35:00
808182Johanna WilhelmssonKarlskrona SOK10:37:00
565432Irmalinn NilssonHärlövs IF10:39:00
443467Linnea DagsbergOK Orion10:41:00
510616Alicia LundgrenVäxjö OK10:43:00
239855Maja TenghagenHärlövs IF10:45:00
670428Wilma BerganderEksjö SOK10:47:00
1010626Alma LeijonHärlövs IF10:49:00
632800Ellen WahlbomOK Orion10:51:00
7010228Lovisa JohanssonKarlskrona SOK10:53:00
 
 
D14 (15)3,5 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
1657030214Stina LindSOK Viljan10:22:00
1512062074Amanda SvenssonOK Orion10:24:00
152452308Ellen OlovssonGamleby OK10:26:00
153555503Ella BrattOK Orion10:28:00
1547030920Naomi Van OpstalKOVZ10:30:00
1551060302Klara AnderssonOK Orion10:32:00
156930108Evelina Svensson FinndahlIK Hakarpspojkarna10:34:00
1579587749Nellie NilssonOK Orion10:36:00
1582083990Tuva LövdahlSOK Viljan10:38:00
15942646Filippa SöderbergKalmar OK10:40:00
1607020224Elin RindstigSOK Viljan10:42:00
1619030924Eira HertinVästerviks OK10:44:00
162427822Hanna RingRonneby OK10:46:00
1637021126Amanda KarmetunOK Njudung10:48:00
164500523Lisa OlssonTorsås OK10:50:00
 
 
D12 (14)3,1 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
2518629798Tove ValleriusGamleby OK10:05:00
2522058218Lisa SwartzOK Orion10:07:00
2531050824Emma ZettervallKarlskrona SOK10:09:00
2542079731Amelia SvenssonOK Orion10:11:00
2559619427Ellen TollOK Njudung10:13:00
256451078Emma RindstigSOK Viljan10:15:00
257452306Hanna ÖbergGamleby OK10:17:00
258997036Vendela SturekSOK Viljan10:19:00
2592800732Tuva ÖstangårdGamleby OK10:21:00
260449545Agnes BerlinOK Orion10:23:00
2612059968Hanna StalebrantGamleby OK10:25:00
2629050409Hedda SvenssonOK Orion10:27:00
2631411411Sandra WiduchKarlskrona SOK10:29:00
2642057315Vilma EngströmOK Orion10:31:00
 
 
D10 (7)2,7 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
2075318Frida LindénVäxjö OK9:56:00
2075447Emma LindénVäxjö OK9:58:00
2057337Alva EngströmOK Orion10:00:00
441619Alma FredrikssonKalmar OK10:02:00
1401388Nanna SundelinOK Orion10:04:00
26771Alice DegermanGamleby OK10:06:00
441626Wilma LindstrandKalmar OK10:08:00
 
 
U2 (5)2,3 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
441692Ferdinand KlingsellKalmar OK10:00:00
441656Saga FredrikssonKalmar OK10:00:00
441675Hanna KlingsellKalmar OK10:00:00
29294Emilia JakobssonNybro OK10:00:00
441630Elvira SkobeKalmar OK10:00:00
 
 
U1 (3)2,1 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
423245Olof HertinVästerviks OK10:00:00
895300Alvin JakobssonNybro OK10:00:00
1070904Hugo FlinkOK Orion10:00:00
 
 
Inskolning (1)1,8 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
7100319Gustav DanielssonVimmerby OK10:00:00
 
 
Öppen motion 2 (1)3,2 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
441655Ann-Louise KlingsellKalmar OK10:00:00
 
 
Öppen motion 3 (1)3,2 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
449278Kristina JennerstrandOK Njudung10:00:00
 
 
Öppen motion 5 (5)3,6 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
2054914Lars KreutnerSOK Viljan10:00:00
249509Kenneth AntonssonVimmerby OK10:00:00
440949Patrik ArvidssonVimmerby OK10:00:00
7790406Andreas DanielssonVimmerby OK10:00:00
2062057Jan SvenssonOK Orion10:00:00
 
 
Öppen motion 6 (1)5,6 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
1100373Helena GummessonKarlskrona SOK10:00:00
 
 
Öppen motion 7 (3)3,3 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
2083972Jan VernströmRonneby OK10:00:00
9913499Maria VernströmRonneby OK10:00:00
500918Helen NilssonHärlövs IF10:00:00
 
 
H17-20 Kort (1)5,5 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
7961231Arne LindströmTorsås OK10:11:00
 
 
H16 Kort (1)3,6 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
441616Edvin StrandbergKalmar OK10:01:00
 
 
H14 Kort (2)3,2 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
452370Hannes DegermanGamleby OK10:45:00
441699Jonathan KonradssonKalmar OK10:47:00
 
 
H12 Kort (1)2,7 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
441654Adam HesselmarkKalmar OK10:32:00
 
 
D16 Kort (1)3,5 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
1401354Martina SundelinOK Orion10:03:00
 
 
D14 Kort (3)3,1 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
350683Elin AnderssonKalmar OK9:57:00
217260Bella PalmqvistIFK Sävsjö9:59:00
350684Ebba LindstrandKalmar OK10:01:00
 
 
D12 Kort (3)2,7 km 0 Hm
Nr-lappBricknrNamnKlubbStart
441687Maja FredrikssonKalmar OK10:14:00
2075334Emma JonssonVimmerby OK10:16:00
441623Vera Frid/ Linnea SkobeKalmar OK10:18:00