Nationell tävling 2012-08-26sö 2012-08-26 14:16
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



H80  (7)                 2900 m                                         
                                                      1(72)   2(112)    3(87)    4(90)   5(118)    6(74)    7(94)   8(200)        M                                              

     1     501 Lars-Erik Malmqvist           53:12    11:54    18:01    26:21    35:43    41:14    46:54    50:06    52:44    53:12                                              
               Växjö OK                               11:54     6:07     8:20     9:22     5:31     5:40     3:12     2:38     0:28                                              
     2     504 Henry Gustafsson            1:04:56     9:11    19:01    32:26    47:12    53:01    58:41  1:02:06  1:04:33  1:04:56                                              
               Ålems OK                                9:11     9:50    13:25    14:46     5:49     5:40     3:25     2:27     0:23                                              
     3     500 Lennart Karlsson            1:07:16    13:40    21:39    31:36    42:48    48:48    56:16  1:04:14  1:06:51  1:07:16                                              
               Hultsfreds OK                          13:40     7:59     9:57    11:12     6:00     7:28     7:58     2:37     0:25                                              
     4     506 Alf Karlsson                1:30:21    11:44    39:51    52:01  1:06:06  1:11:58  1:22:32  1:26:52  1:29:54  1:30:21                                              
               Lessebo OK                             11:44    28:07    12:10    14:05     5:52    10:34     4:20     3:02     0:27                                              
     5     505 Kaj Dahlskog                1:31:04     8:11    24:52    39:18    56:59  1:03:09  1:11:46  1:27:35  1:30:38  1:31:04                                              
               Björkfors GOIF                          8:11    16:41    14:26    17:41     6:10     8:37    15:49     3:03     0:26                                              

           503 Sven Astor Svensson        Ej godk.    45:57    59:34    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  2:21:11           1:53:59                            
               Hultsfreds OK                          45:57    13:37                                                        1:21:37               *67                            
           502 Mattias Rundgren           Ej godk.    16:16    33:05    -----    54:42    59:09  1:04:49  1:08:00  1:10:42  1:11:08                                              
               Sol Tranås                             16:16    16:49             21:37     4:27     5:40     3:11     2:42     0:26                                              



H75  (15)                3400 m                                         
                                                     1(117)    2(76)    3(88)    4(90)   5(118)    6(74)    7(75)   8(200)        M                                              

     1     512 Stig Fransson                 54:08     6:51    12:17    23:40    36:07    39:55    47:23    51:54    53:48    54:08                                              
               OK Stigen                               6:51     5:26    11:23    12:27     3:48     7:28     4:31     1:54     0:20                                              
     2     515 Sven-Olof Lundin              54:30     8:33    15:58    29:41    39:27    43:53    49:12    52:21    54:06    54:30                                              
               Sol Tranås                              8:33     7:25    13:43     9:46     4:26     5:19     3:09     1:45     0:24                                              
     3     511 Johan Jansson                 56:57     9:37    15:44    29:20    41:01    45:10    50:19    54:42    56:39    56:57                                              
               Växjö OK                                9:37     6:07    13:36    11:41     4:09     5:09     4:23     1:57     0:18                                              
     4     507 Bengt Lif                     57:35     7:42    14:01    30:24    41:12    45:34    52:45    55:24    57:20    57:35                                              
               Sol Tranås                              7:42     6:19    16:23    10:48     4:22     7:11     2:39     1:56     0:15                                              
     5     521 Roland Skytt                  57:44     9:25    16:43    31:42    41:56    46:20    51:44    54:48    57:21    57:44                                              
               OK Roxen                                9:25     7:18    14:59    10:14     4:24     5:24     3:04     2:33     0:23                                              
     6     513 Lars Persson                1:02:36    11:21    24:35    37:57    48:11    52:03    56:43  1:00:20  1:02:13  1:02:36                                              
               Väsby OK                               11:21    13:14    13:22    10:14     3:52     4:40     3:37     1:53     0:23                                              
     7     510 Mats Birgersson             1:07:59    10:01    19:26    35:52    49:44    54:03  1:02:31  1:06:01  1:07:39  1:07:59                                              
               Forserums SOK                          10:01     9:25    16:26    13:52     4:19     8:28     3:30     1:38     0:20                                              
     8     508 Bengt-Åke Borgemo           1:14:35    13:48    22:01    42:12    55:45  1:00:39  1:08:16  1:11:47  1:14:09  1:14:35                                              
               SOK Viljan                             13:48     8:13    20:11    13:33     4:54     7:37     3:31     2:22     0:26                                              
     9     520 Bernt Petersson             1:22:07    16:25    25:42    47:58  1:02:55  1:08:02  1:16:51  1:19:48  1:21:44  1:22:07                                              
               Alvesta SOK                            16:25     9:17    22:16    14:57     5:07     8:49     2:57     1:56     0:23                                              
    10     519 Gillis Alm                  1:30:50    29:10    38:48  1:01:54  1:15:05  1:19:49  1:24:59  1:28:10  1:30:28  1:30:50                                              
               Växjö OK                               29:10     9:38    23:06    13:11     4:44     5:10     3:11     2:18     0:22                                              
    11     522 Nilsevert Söderqvist        1:35:35    19:04    30:03    51:41  1:07:18  1:16:51  1:27:51  1:32:18  1:35:09  1:35:35                                              
               IFK Sävsjö                             19:04    10:59    21:38    15:37     9:33    11:00     4:27     2:51     0:26                                              
    12     514 Börje Johansson             1:39:45    30:38    37:16    50:40  1:15:35  1:19:29  1:35:32  1:37:40  1:39:23  1:39:45                                              
               FK Finn                                30:38     6:38    13:24    24:55     3:54    16:03     2:08     1:43     0:22                                              
    13     517 Tage Dunberg                1:39:55    18:58    30:36    51:58  1:06:12  1:11:05  1:27:08  1:32:05  1:39:28  1:39:55                                              
               Eksjö SOK                              18:58    11:38    21:22    14:14     4:53    16:03     4:57     7:23     0:27                                              
    14     509 Evald Johansson             2:17:50    24:26    53:04  1:23:33  1:47:10  1:58:31  2:09:23  2:14:02  2:17:14  2:17:50                                              
               Lessebo OK                             24:26    28:38    30:29    23:37    11:21    10:52     4:39     3:12     0:36                                              

           518 Hans-Åke Olsson            Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:00:00                                              
               Hultsfreds OK                                                                                                1:00:00                                              



H70  (14)                4200 m                                         
                                                     1(123)   2(113)   3(106)   4(114)    5(67)   6(118)    7(74)    8(36)   9(200)        M                                     

     1     532 Sivert Axelsson               49:58     3:54    10:27    14:49    26:01    37:05    41:39    45:25    48:16    49:41    49:58                                     
               Kalmar OK                               3:54     6:33     4:22    11:12    11:04     4:34     3:46     2:51     1:25     0:17                                     
     2     528 Anders Buhré                  53:25     5:32    11:47    16:00    27:19    40:28    44:50    49:00    51:54    53:07    53:25                                     
               Nybro OK                                5:32     6:15     4:13    11:19    13:09     4:22     4:10     2:54     1:13     0:18                                     
     3     536 Nils-Gustav Blomqvist         56:46     8:39    15:56    19:27    30:09    42:08    46:48    51:45    54:41    56:25    56:46                                     
               Annebergs GIF                           8:39     7:17     3:31    10:42    11:59     4:40     4:57     2:56     1:44     0:21                                     
     4     527 Kurt Bergstrand               57:00     8:34    15:24    18:45    29:54    43:21    47:57    52:15    55:09    56:39    57:00                                     
               Lessebo OK                              8:34     6:50     3:21    11:09    13:27     4:36     4:18     2:54     1:30     0:21                                     
     5     525 Sven Olof Fransson            59:21     4:56    12:11    15:16    26:10    45:27    49:54    55:04    57:32    59:02    59:21                                     
               OK Stigen                               4:56     7:15     3:05    10:54    19:17     4:27     5:10     2:28     1:30     0:19                                     
     6     531 Olof Hjortvid               1:02:08     6:30    14:50    18:24    31:54    45:52    50:14    56:32    59:26  1:01:40  1:02:08                                     
               Västerviks OK                           6:30     8:20     3:34    13:30    13:58     4:22     6:18     2:54     2:14     0:28                                     
     7     534 Stig Karlsson               1:02:28     8:31    22:26    25:14    36:07    47:52    52:29    57:22  1:00:35  1:02:09  1:02:28                                     
               Lessebo OK                              8:31    13:55     2:48    10:53    11:45     4:37     4:53     3:13     1:34     0:19                                     
     8     535 Alf Olsson                  1:02:35     5:30    19:50    22:32    32:31    47:33    53:02    57:30  1:00:37  1:02:16  1:02:35                                     
               Forserums SOK                           5:30    14:20     2:42     9:59    15:02     5:29     4:28     3:07     1:39     0:19                                     
     9     529 Göran Karlsson              1:06:56     8:54    17:57    21:41    35:25    48:51    55:06  1:00:45  1:04:34  1:06:35  1:06:56                                     
               OK Bävern                               8:54     9:03     3:44    13:44    13:26     6:15     5:39     3:49     2:01     0:21                                     
    10     523 Rune Gunnarsson             1:11:05     5:12    14:28    18:06    32:23    51:47    58:31  1:03:43  1:08:39  1:10:36  1:11:05                                     
               Nässjö OK                               5:12     9:16     3:38    14:17    19:24     6:44     5:12     4:56     1:57     0:29                                     
    11     524 Åke Björklund               1:15:48    10:40    20:08    24:22    41:36    57:34  1:04:05  1:09:30  1:13:16  1:15:30  1:15:48                                     
               Västerviks OK                          10:40     9:28     4:14    17:14    15:58     6:31     5:25     3:46     2:14     0:18                                     
    12     533 Göran Thour                 1:18:01     9:00    18:50    23:13    38:10    57:47  1:05:00  1:11:58  1:15:34  1:17:41  1:18:01                                     
               Värend GN OL                            9:00     9:50     4:23    14:57    19:37     7:13     6:58     3:36     2:07     0:20                                     
    13     526 John-Erik Bergstrand        1:39:05     7:25    18:04    23:44    42:09    59:23  1:05:06  1:10:53  1:34:35  1:38:36  1:39:05                                     
               Värend GN OL                            7:25    10:39     5:40    18:25    17:14     5:43     5:47    23:42     4:01     0:29                                     

           530 Ingemar Erlandsson         Ej godk.     5:21    15:27    19:00    38:19    53:34  1:00:31    -----  1:24:56  1:27:11  1:27:27             58:43                   
               Växjö OK                                5:21    10:06     3:33    19:19    15:15     6:57             24:25     2:15     0:16               *77                   



H65  (24)                4200 m                                         
                                                     1(119)   2(128)   3(129)   4(124)   5(130)   6(104)    7(83)    8(65)    9(91)  10(200)        M                            

     1     542 Ingemar Johansson             49:44     4:29    11:54    16:37    22:53    33:07    38:37    40:30    44:51    48:31    49:28    49:44                            
               Växjö OK                                4:29     7:25     4:43     6:16    10:14     5:30     1:53     4:21     3:40     0:57     0:16                            
     2     560 Torgny Pettersson             51:05     2:35     8:22    12:47    17:42    31:11    38:54    41:15    45:44    50:05    50:50    51:05                            
               Västerviks OK                           2:35     5:47     4:25     4:55    13:29     7:43     2:21     4:29     4:21     0:45     0:15                            
     3     555 Tommy Olsson                  56:45     2:45    20:15    24:40    29:51    40:20    46:20    49:24    53:42    55:50    56:31    56:45                            
               OK Dacke                                2:45    17:30     4:25     5:11    10:29     6:00     3:04     4:18     2:08     0:41     0:14                            
     4     558 Björn Liljeholm               59:34     3:38    12:31    18:22    25:20    37:28    47:24    50:10    55:22    58:12    59:16    59:34                            
               Ankarsrums OK                           3:38     8:53     5:51     6:58    12:08     9:56     2:46     5:12     2:50     1:04     0:18                            
     5     798 Åke Eckerbom                1:02:05     5:25    18:13    22:50    30:57    43:21    50:18    52:17    57:35  1:00:56  1:01:51  1:02:05                            
               IFK Sävsjö                              5:25    12:48     4:37     8:07    12:24     6:57     1:59     5:18     3:21     0:55     0:14                            
     6     539 Roland Nilsson              1:02:17     3:05    15:07    20:36    27:13    38:14    48:23    51:03    57:41  1:01:01  1:01:59  1:02:17                            
               SOK Viljan                              3:05    12:02     5:29     6:37    11:01    10:09     2:40     6:38     3:20     0:58     0:18                            
     7     552 Stellan Ahnström            1:07:21     2:59    14:36    20:52    27:11    37:02    50:12    52:40  1:01:16  1:06:08  1:07:04  1:07:21                            
               Forserums SOK                           2:59    11:37     6:16     6:19     9:51    13:10     2:28     8:36     4:52     0:56     0:17                            
     8     554 Leif Lindström              1:07:31    10:40    19:45    25:44    33:12    45:19    55:18    58:06  1:03:13  1:06:15  1:07:12  1:07:31                            
               Nybro OK                               10:40     9:05     5:59     7:28    12:07     9:59     2:48     5:07     3:02     0:57     0:19                            
     9     549 Bo Turesson                 1:09:04     3:43    19:00    24:02    32:36    42:55    55:54    59:31  1:04:20  1:07:52  1:08:45  1:09:04                            
               OK Bävern                               3:43    15:17     5:02     8:34    10:19    12:59     3:37     4:49     3:32     0:53     0:19                            
    10     541 Anders Svenson              1:09:29     4:51    14:47    21:03    29:46    43:05    53:58    56:29  1:02:52  1:08:07  1:09:10  1:09:29                            
               Ankarsrums OK                           4:51     9:56     6:16     8:43    13:19    10:53     2:31     6:23     5:15     1:03     0:19                            
    11     544 Kent Ekdahl                 1:09:36     3:03    12:13    17:59    26:44    43:29    53:24    56:12  1:01:58  1:08:09  1:09:17  1:09:36             40:02          
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       3:03     9:10     5:46     8:45    16:45     9:55     2:48     5:46     6:11     1:08     0:19              *114          
    12     543 Arne Larsen                 1:12:00     3:53    12:51    19:48    29:18    42:52    53:19    57:19  1:04:20  1:10:45  1:11:42  1:12:00                            
               Västerviks OK                           3:53     8:58     6:57     9:30    13:34    10:27     4:00     7:01     6:25     0:57     0:18                            
    13     538 Kenneth Arvidsson           1:22:09     4:23    21:18    29:00    38:49    55:04  1:05:47  1:10:16  1:17:02  1:20:31  1:21:45  1:22:09                            
               Alvesta SOK                             4:23    16:55     7:42     9:49    16:15    10:43     4:29     6:46     3:29     1:14     0:24                            
    14     545 Göran Karlsson              1:28:27     5:42    16:38    24:16    36:53    51:44  1:04:10  1:07:19  1:13:41  1:26:34  1:28:05  1:28:27                            
               Lessebo OK                              5:42    10:56     7:38    12:37    14:51    12:26     3:09     6:22    12:53     1:31     0:22                            
    15     792 Karl-Erik Pettersson        1:32:14     3:48    21:53    29:43    43:32    56:36  1:10:28  1:14:11  1:21:36  1:30:15  1:31:54  1:32:14                            
               SOK Viljan                              3:48    18:05     7:50    13:49    13:04    13:52     3:43     7:25     8:39     1:39     0:20                            

           556 Karl-Evert Annegård        Ej godk.     3:41    16:38    21:27    28:25    -----    54:52    57:37  1:03:06    -----  1:09:57  1:10:14             45:36          
               SOK Viljan                              3:41    12:57     4:49     6:58             26:27     2:45     5:29              6:51     0:17               *87          
           546 Claes-Göran Green          Ej godk.     3:34    14:29    21:28    29:08    -----    -----  1:00:01    -----  1:24:35  1:25:58  1:26:15                            
               Lunds OK                                3:34    10:55     6:59     7:40                      30:53             24:34     1:23     0:17                            
           537 Kenneth Karlsson           Ej godk.     7:51    26:44    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:21:24    -----  1:28:31  1:28:58                            
               Nybro OK                                7:51    18:53                                                 54:40              7:07     0:27                            
           550 Åke Borger                 Ej godk.     3:47    27:32    34:00    40:19    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:18:22             57:41          
               Ankarsrums OK                           3:47    23:45     6:28     6:19                                                          38:03               *87          
           548 Tom Lindström              Ej godk.     5:23    21:58    28:25    42:42    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:14:15                            
               SOK Viljan                              5:23    16:35     6:27    14:17                                                          31:33                            
           553 Kjell Lindholm             Ej godk.     3:56    24:23    33:31    42:14  1:12:59  1:28:08  1:32:44    -----    -----    -----                                     
               Sol Tranås                              3:56    20:27     9:08     8:43    30:45    15:09     4:36                                                                
           547 Lars Johansson             Ej godk.     3:28    23:02    30:04    44:48    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                     
               Ålems OK                                3:28    19:34     7:02    14:44                                                                                           
           559 Jan-Ove Hedstig            Ej godk.     3:32    12:12    17:37    25:22    -----    -----    -----  1:14:59  1:18:34  1:19:39  1:19:59                            
               Växjö OK                                3:32     8:40     5:25     7:45                               49:37     3:35     1:05     0:20                            
           561 Jörgen Fransson            Ej godk.     2:34    24:53    35:38    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:20:29                            
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       2:34    22:19    10:45                                                                   44:51                            



H60  (7)                 5000 m                                         
                                                     1(123)   2(106)   3(116)    4(48)   5(117)   6(114)    7(67)    8(83)   9(100)  10(105)   11(94)  12(200)        M          

     1     564 Kent Granqvist              1:00:50     3:09    10:38    17:16    19:00    27:26    37:33    50:38    52:30    55:32    57:53    59:24  1:00:36  1:00:50          
               Västerviks OK                           3:09     7:29     6:38     1:44     8:26    10:07    13:05     1:52     3:02     2:21     1:31     1:12     0:14          
     2     565 Krister Nilsson             1:01:12     3:12    10:20    16:59    19:18    27:38    35:06    44:07    46:28    49:45    56:30    59:33  1:00:55  1:01:12          
               Växjö OK                                3:12     7:08     6:39     2:19     8:20     7:28     9:01     2:21     3:17     6:45     3:03     1:22     0:17          
     3     562 Kjell Johansson             1:01:50     4:45    12:49    21:09    23:30    33:15    40:27    50:15    52:11    55:58    59:05  1:00:02  1:01:31  1:01:50          
               Ankarsrums OK                           4:45     8:04     8:20     2:21     9:45     7:12     9:48     1:56     3:47     3:07     0:57     1:29     0:19          
     4     568 Björn Palm                  1:03:34     7:05    14:01    21:37    24:25    33:26    40:12    50:56    53:12    58:01  1:00:31  1:01:52  1:03:14  1:03:34          
               Lessebo OK                              7:05     6:56     7:36     2:48     9:01     6:46    10:44     2:16     4:49     2:30     1:21     1:22     0:20          
     5     567 Pelle Skullman              1:17:00     3:59    16:02    25:31    28:04    39:29    49:19  1:00:47  1:03:30  1:08:43  1:13:29  1:14:41  1:16:38  1:17:00          
               Linköpings OK                           3:59    12:03     9:29     2:33    11:25     9:50    11:28     2:43     5:13     4:46     1:12     1:57     0:22          
     6     563 Bengt Elmersson             1:19:00    10:05    18:25    26:39    28:53    44:06    53:08  1:04:50  1:07:30  1:12:59  1:15:49  1:17:00  1:18:37  1:19:00          
               Värend GN OL                           10:05     8:20     8:14     2:14    15:13     9:02    11:42     2:40     5:29     2:50     1:11     1:37     0:23          
     7     566 Bertil Kalén                1:20:13     4:02    15:19    24:15    28:28    43:46    51:48  1:04:10  1:06:40  1:13:10  1:17:25  1:18:28  1:19:57  1:20:13          
               SOK Viljan                              4:02    11:17     8:56     4:13    15:18     8:02    12:22     2:30     6:30     4:15     1:03     1:29     0:16          



H55  (13)                5400 m                                         
                                                     1(106)   2(121)    3(48)   4(124)   5(114)   6(127)    7(67)    8(83)   9(100)  10(105)   11(75)  12(200)        M          

     1     578 Per Lindgren                  50:24     9:05    14:27    16:27    26:40    32:49    34:15    41:33    43:34    46:32    48:37    49:15    50:12    50:24          
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      9:05     5:22     2:00    10:13     6:09     1:26     7:18     2:01     2:58     2:05     0:38     0:57     0:12          
     2     582 Kjell Nero                    56:14     9:04    14:57    17:32    30:34    36:56    38:15    45:33    47:25    50:26    54:17    54:57    55:57    56:14          
               Nässjö OK                               9:04     5:53     2:35    13:02     6:22     1:19     7:18     1:52     3:01     3:51     0:40     1:00     0:17          
     3     791 Stefan Olheden                58:22     9:10    15:38    17:29    29:23    35:50    37:12    45:55    48:07    52:23    54:33    56:56    58:06    58:22          
               SOK Viljan                              9:10     6:28     1:51    11:54     6:27     1:22     8:43     2:12     4:16     2:10     2:23     1:10     0:16          
     4     581 Ulf Svensson                1:00:27     9:58    15:53    18:40    35:17    41:36    42:57    51:23    53:03    56:07    58:09    58:51  1:00:09  1:00:27          
               OK Njudung                              9:58     5:55     2:47    16:37     6:19     1:21     8:26     1:40     3:04     2:02     0:42     1:18     0:18          
     5     571 Lennart Kalen               1:01:06     9:20    15:14    17:06    32:53    39:45    41:12    48:38    50:38    53:40    57:15    59:50  1:00:48  1:01:06          
               SOK Viljan                              9:20     5:54     1:52    15:47     6:52     1:27     7:26     2:00     3:02     3:35     2:35     0:58     0:18          
                                                      59:23                                                                                                                      
                                                        *94                                                                                                                      
     6     580 Stefan Carlsson             1:05:21    11:10    17:36    20:07    36:31    44:30    46:05    54:50    56:58  1:00:33  1:03:05  1:03:45  1:05:01  1:05:21          
               SOK Viljan                             11:10     6:26     2:31    16:24     7:59     1:35     8:45     2:08     3:35     2:32     0:40     1:16     0:20          
     7     575 Björn Axemo                 1:12:10    10:23    18:28    20:34    35:25    42:59    44:51    56:49    58:55  1:05:59  1:09:34  1:10:35  1:11:51  1:12:10          
               Hultsfreds OK                          10:23     8:05     2:06    14:51     7:34     1:52    11:58     2:06     7:04     3:35     1:01     1:16     0:19          
     8     574 Lars Östlin                 1:13:06    11:19    19:38    22:15    37:51    46:42    48:46    59:23  1:03:02  1:07:00  1:09:58  1:11:23  1:12:45  1:13:06          
               Björkfors GOIF                         11:19     8:19     2:37    15:36     8:51     2:04    10:37     3:39     3:58     2:58     1:25     1:22     0:21          
     9     570 Ingemar Persson             1:13:28    10:57    18:23    20:49    35:49    44:37    46:08    58:37  1:01:24  1:05:31  1:11:02  1:11:48  1:13:10  1:13:28          
               Gamleby OK                             10:57     7:26     2:26    15:00     8:48     1:31    12:29     2:47     4:07     5:31     0:46     1:22     0:18          
    10     577 Stefan Arbin                1:15:02    12:50    20:42    23:13    39:49    48:34    51:05  1:03:35  1:05:43  1:09:35  1:12:25  1:13:16  1:14:42  1:15:02          
               Annebergs GIF                          12:50     7:52     2:31    16:36     8:45     2:31    12:30     2:08     3:52     2:50     0:51     1:26     0:20          
    11     573 Jan Danielsson              1:15:55    12:20    19:47    22:21    41:59    50:01    51:59  1:02:45  1:05:03  1:10:02  1:13:19  1:14:16  1:15:35  1:15:55          
               Kalmar OK                              12:20     7:27     2:34    19:38     8:02     1:58    10:46     2:18     4:59     3:17     0:57     1:19     0:20          

           572 Leif Johansson             Ej godk.    10:49    17:48    22:31    -----    -----    -----    -----    55:28    59:45    -----  1:03:46  1:05:13  1:05:32          
               Kexholms SK                            10:49     6:59     4:43                                        32:57     4:17              4:01     1:27     0:19          
           579 Jan Johansson              Ej godk.    19:39    -----    -----    -----    36:15    38:43    -----    -----    -----  1:13:37  1:14:44  1:16:38  1:16:59          
               Gamleby OK                             19:39                               16:36     2:28                               34:54     1:07     1:54     0:21          



H50  (13)                6000 m                                         
                                                     1(119)   2(106)   3(116)   4(107)   5(122)   6(129)   7(124)   8(127)   9(104)   10(83)  11(100)  12(105)   13(94)  14(200) 
                                                          M                                                                                                                      

     1     583 Bengt Andersson               49:45     2:20     8:02    13:06    14:52    16:26    23:52    28:22    35:01    41:06    42:45    45:30    47:12    48:14    49:32 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:20     5:42     5:04     1:46     1:34     7:26     4:30     6:39     6:05     1:39     2:45     1:42     1:02     1:18 
                                                      49:45                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:13                                                                                                                      
     2     596 Elis Bengtsson                51:46     2:16     8:04    17:06    18:37    19:59    26:45    31:24    37:32    43:12    44:47    47:22    49:04    50:15    51:35 
               Malungs OK Skogsmårdar                  2:16     5:48     9:02     1:31     1:22     6:46     4:39     6:08     5:40     1:35     2:35     1:42     1:11     1:20 
                                                      51:46                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:11                                                                                                                      
     3     593 P-O Derebrant                 55:03     2:24     8:32    14:39    16:27    18:06    25:37    31:07    38:57    45:30    47:35    50:35    52:50    53:31    54:47 
               SOK Aneby                               2:24     6:08     6:07     1:48     1:39     7:31     5:30     7:50     6:33     2:05     3:00     2:15     0:41     1:16 
                                                      55:03                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:16                                                                                                                      
     4     592 Arto Blomdahl                 55:38     3:27    10:08    16:45    18:30    20:11    27:42    32:49    41:06    47:09    48:52    51:46    53:44    54:24    55:24 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      3:27     6:41     6:37     1:45     1:41     7:31     5:07     8:17     6:03     1:43     2:54     1:58     0:40     1:00 
                                                      55:38                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:14                                                                                                                      
     5     591 Mikael Hansson                55:39     2:53     9:24    15:57    17:42    19:26    27:33    32:29    40:17    47:09    48:57    51:47    53:41    54:18    55:28 
               Bredaryds SOK                           2:53     6:31     6:33     1:45     1:44     8:07     4:56     7:48     6:52     1:48     2:50     1:54     0:37     1:10 
                                                      55:39                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:11                                                                                                                      
     6     590 Håkan Almqvist              1:00:30     2:32    10:07    16:13    17:57    20:18    27:43    32:20    46:05    52:10    53:54    56:32    58:40    59:14  1:00:16 
               Nybro OK                                2:32     7:35     6:06     1:44     2:21     7:25     4:37    13:45     6:05     1:44     2:38     2:08     0:34     1:02 
                                                    1:00:30                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:14                                                                                                                      
     7     774 Bengt Hesslekrans           1:01:30     4:28    10:34    16:52    18:27    20:24    27:51    34:00    41:27    50:43    52:41    56:25    59:01  1:00:04  1:01:14 
               OK Njudung                              4:28     6:06     6:18     1:35     1:57     7:27     6:09     7:27     9:16     1:58     3:44     2:36     1:03     1:10 
                                                    1:01:30                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:16                                                                                                                      
     8     588 Tommy Ljungdahl             1:05:22     2:19    10:08    17:11    19:04    20:44    29:02    34:44    45:17    54:20    56:38    59:51  1:03:08  1:03:53  1:05:05 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:19     7:49     7:03     1:53     1:40     8:18     5:42    10:33     9:03     2:18     3:13     3:17     0:45     1:12 
                                                    1:05:22                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:17                                                                                                                      
     9     589 Jan Andersson               1:07:36     2:50     9:34    16:26    18:11    22:25    32:29    39:28    47:48    57:03    59:10  1:03:03  1:05:09  1:05:59  1:07:20 
               Kalmar OK                               2:50     6:44     6:52     1:45     4:14    10:04     6:59     8:20     9:15     2:07     3:53     2:06     0:50     1:21 
                                                    1:07:36                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:16                                                                                                                      
    10     585 Torbjörn Falk               1:10:11     3:36    11:10    20:12    22:08    25:24    35:08    41:15    51:28    58:28  1:00:51  1:04:27  1:07:41  1:08:31  1:09:54 
               Vimmerby OK                             3:36     7:34     9:02     1:56     3:16     9:44     6:07    10:13     7:00     2:23     3:36     3:14     0:50     1:23 
                                                    1:10:11                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:17                                                                                                                      
    11     587 Jan Karlsson                1:15:31     2:47    13:25    21:15    24:03    26:23    36:52    43:23    54:50  1:02:43  1:05:10  1:08:56  1:12:22  1:13:35  1:15:13 
               Växjö OK                                2:47    10:38     7:50     2:48     2:20    10:29     6:31    11:27     7:53     2:27     3:46     3:26     1:13     1:38 
                                                    1:15:31                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:18                                                                                                                      
    12     594 Kenneth Antonsson           1:22:29     5:25    14:16    22:15    24:39    27:28    38:22    46:23    56:01  1:07:25  1:10:36  1:14:53  1:18:53  1:20:34  1:22:15 
               Vimmerby OK                             5:25     8:51     7:59     2:24     2:49    10:54     8:01     9:38    11:24     3:11     4:17     4:00     1:41     1:41 
                                                    1:22:29                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:14                                                                                                                      
    13     584 Ola Gustafsson              1:49:40     5:10    14:52    26:23    28:59    32:28    50:06    58:11  1:13:20  1:27:24  1:31:07  1:40:38  1:44:21  1:46:42  1:49:09 
               SOK Aneby                               5:10     9:42    11:31     2:36     3:29    17:38     8:05    15:09    14:04     3:43     9:31     3:43     2:21     2:27 
                                                    1:49:40                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:31                                                                                                                      



H45  (18)                6500 m                                         
                                                     1(123)   2(102)   3(101)   4(122)   5(129)    6(73)    7(76)   8(130)    9(87)   10(67)   11(83)  12(100)  13(105)   14(36) 
                                                    15(200)        M                                                                                                             

     1      19 Leif Johansson                56:13     2:11     7:56    18:25    22:29    29:16    33:47    36:17    42:01    44:11    48:41    50:05    52:26    54:05    55:07 
               OK Njudung                              2:11     5:45    10:29     4:04     6:47     4:31     2:30     5:44     2:10     4:30     1:24     2:21     1:39     1:02 
                                                      55:58    56:13                                                                                                             
                                                       0:51     0:15                                                                                                             
     2      37 Sven Lundgren                 56:16     3:00     8:47    14:34    18:41    25:49    30:36    33:25    40:30    42:48    47:26    48:57    52:02    53:58    55:01 
               Växjö OK                                3:00     5:47     5:47     4:07     7:08     4:47     2:49     7:05     2:18     4:38     1:31     3:05     1:56     1:03 
                                                      56:02    56:16                                                                                                             
                                                       1:01     0:14                                                                                                             
     3      29 Per Fransson                  57:01     2:48     9:10    14:45    19:48    27:22    32:10    35:12    42:12    44:06    48:29    50:03    52:36    54:48    55:43 
               OK Njudung                              2:48     6:22     5:35     5:03     7:34     4:48     3:02     7:00     1:54     4:23     1:34     2:33     2:12     0:55 
                                                      56:45    57:01                                                                                                             
                                                       1:02     0:16                                                                                                             
     4      33 Johan Hansson                 59:05     2:30     8:40    14:28    17:53    24:57    29:55    33:04    39:53    41:45    47:01    48:30    51:02    56:55    57:54 
               Jönköpings OK                           2:30     6:10     5:48     3:25     7:04     4:58     3:09     6:49     1:52     5:16     1:29     2:32     5:53     0:59 
                                                      58:51    59:05                                                                                                             
                                                       0:57     0:14                                                                                                             
     5      38 Patrik Falk                 1:00:20     2:49    10:41    16:39    21:03    28:31    33:19    36:34    43:34    45:25    51:31    53:05    55:54    58:02    59:10 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     2:49     7:52     5:58     4:24     7:28     4:48     3:15     7:00     1:51     6:06     1:34     2:49     2:08     1:08 
                                                    1:00:07  1:00:20                                                                                                             
                                                       0:57     0:13                                                                                                             
     6      24 Jonas Bergfors              1:04:48     3:07     9:58    16:58    21:06    29:05    34:25    38:53    45:35    48:57    53:58    56:31  1:00:00  1:02:17  1:03:22 
               SOK Viljan                              3:07     6:51     7:00     4:08     7:59     5:20     4:28     6:42     3:22     5:01     2:33     3:29     2:17     1:05 
                                                    1:04:33  1:04:48                                                                                                             
                                                       1:11     0:15                                                                                                             
     7      26 Tomas Karlsson              1:09:17     2:45    12:20    19:15    23:33    32:21    39:03    42:54    51:09    53:11    58:14  1:00:34  1:04:01  1:06:31  1:07:52 
               Kexholms SK                             2:45     9:35     6:55     4:18     8:48     6:42     3:51     8:15     2:02     5:03     2:20     3:27     2:30     1:21 
                                                    1:09:03  1:09:17                                                                                                             
                                                       1:11     0:14                                                                                                             
     8      20 Rolf E Johansson            1:10:04     2:56     9:57    15:58    19:55    27:09    32:20    39:06    45:54    47:51    52:45    54:21    57:15  1:07:36  1:08:48 
               Västerviks OK                           2:56     7:01     6:01     3:57     7:14     5:11     6:46     6:48     1:57     4:54     1:36     2:54    10:21     1:12 
                                                    1:09:50  1:10:04                                                                                                             
                                                       1:02     0:14                                                                                                             
     9      28 Peter Sahlin                1:14:29     3:21    17:00    23:54    27:53    36:38    42:11    48:25    56:15    58:28  1:04:05  1:06:32  1:09:27  1:12:05  1:13:13 
               Nässjö OK                               3:21    13:39     6:54     3:59     8:45     5:33     6:14     7:50     2:13     5:37     2:27     2:55     2:38     1:08 
                                                    1:14:14  1:14:29                                                                                                             
                                                       1:01     0:15                                                                                                             
    10      36 Urban Anderson              1:15:03     5:02    11:58    19:01    24:38    37:38    44:06    47:26    54:50    59:28  1:04:53  1:06:42  1:09:59  1:12:34  1:13:41 
               Kexholms SK                             5:02     6:56     7:03     5:37    13:00     6:28     3:20     7:24     4:38     5:25     1:49     3:17     2:35     1:07 
                                                    1:14:45  1:15:03                                                                                                             
                                                       1:04     0:18                                                                                                             
    11      18 Göran Lundqvist             1:16:26     3:02    13:32    21:06    25:21    35:04    42:01    45:28    54:33    56:55  1:03:34  1:05:41  1:09:33  1:12:03  1:14:58 
               Järfälla OK                             3:02    10:30     7:34     4:15     9:43     6:57     3:27     9:05     2:22     6:39     2:07     3:52     2:30     2:55 
                                                    1:16:11  1:16:26                                                                                                             
                                                       1:13     0:15                                                                                                             
    12      35 Lars-Olof Lundquist         1:17:58     8:16    15:04    21:53    27:42    40:21    47:02    50:25    57:39  1:02:34  1:08:12  1:09:53  1:13:01  1:15:30  1:16:39 
               Nybro OK                                8:16     6:48     6:49     5:49    12:39     6:41     3:23     7:14     4:55     5:38     1:41     3:08     2:29     1:09 
                                                    1:17:41  1:17:58                                                                                                             
                                                       1:02     0:17                                                                                                             
    13      25 Ulf Liljebjörn              1:21:27     2:46    11:00    18:32    22:44    34:43    41:40    45:43    58:36  1:03:13  1:10:23  1:12:11  1:15:07  1:18:41  1:20:09 
               Nybro OK                                2:46     8:14     7:32     4:12    11:59     6:57     4:03    12:53     4:37     7:10     1:48     2:56     3:34     1:28 
                                                    1:21:14  1:21:27                                                                                                             
                                                       1:05     0:13                                                                                                             
    14      34 Sven Mikkelsen              1:24:20     5:29    12:54    20:24    26:42    35:20    43:34    47:15    56:44    59:10  1:07:13  1:10:52  1:14:05  1:21:13  1:22:45 
               SOK Viljan                              5:29     7:25     7:30     6:18     8:38     8:14     3:41     9:29     2:26     8:03     3:39     3:13     7:08     1:32 
                                                    1:24:01  1:24:20                                                                                                             
                                                       1:16     0:19                                                                                                             
    15      31 Jan Lenning                 1:37:41     4:30    12:36    21:52    26:32    35:57    48:29    52:30  1:08:33  1:14:51  1:23:32  1:27:00  1:30:33  1:34:18  1:36:16 
               Skåneslättens OL                        4:30     8:06     9:16     4:40     9:25    12:32     4:01    16:03     6:18     8:41     3:28     3:33     3:45     1:58 
                                                    1:37:27  1:37:41                                                                                                             
                                                       1:11     0:14                                                                                                             
    16      21 Peter Edgren                1:47:33     5:16    19:38    34:30    39:51    52:08  1:01:56  1:07:47  1:19:23  1:23:25  1:34:29  1:37:13  1:41:03  1:44:01  1:46:02 
               Hultsfreds OK                           5:16    14:22    14:52     5:21    12:17     9:48     5:51    11:36     4:02    11:04     2:44     3:50     2:58     2:01 
                                                    1:47:17  1:47:33                                                                                                             
                                                       1:15     0:16                                                                                                             

            30 Patrik Fransson            Ej godk.     6:44    30:27    54:26  1:04:08  1:29:24    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       6:44    23:43    23:59     9:42    25:16                                                                                  
                                                      -----  2:19:18                                                                                                             
                                                               49:54                                                                                                             
            23 Stefan Johansson           Ej godk.     3:05    11:24    19:30    24:11    34:12    40:31    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Bredaryds SOK                           3:05     8:19     8:06     4:41    10:01     6:19                                                                         
                                                      -----                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                                 



H40  (13)                6900 m                                         
                                                     1(117)   2(113)   3(126)    4(79)   5(120)   6(115)   7(114)   8(104)   9(100)   10(74)   11(75)  12(200)        M          

     1     621 Våge Rindstig                 58:40     4:25     7:43    20:19    28:17    36:42    40:28    41:24    47:07    51:27    56:10    57:35    58:26    58:40          
               SOK Viljan                              4:25     3:18    12:36     7:58     8:25     3:46     0:56     5:43     4:20     4:43     1:25     0:51     0:14          
     2     626 Tony Lövdahl                  59:03     4:15     7:52    20:59    29:36    38:51    43:58    44:40    50:21    54:29    56:38    57:52    58:48    59:03          
               SOK Viljan                              4:15     3:37    13:07     8:37     9:15     5:07     0:42     5:41     4:08     2:09     1:14     0:56     0:15          
     3     630 Peter Tudén                 1:01:03     4:24     7:58    22:12    29:36    38:40    42:44    43:29    51:52    56:06    58:17    59:58  1:00:49  1:01:03          
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      4:24     3:34    14:14     7:24     9:04     4:04     0:45     8:23     4:14     2:11     1:41     0:51     0:14          
     4     624 Klas Friborg                1:03:22     5:06     9:11    23:15    33:26    42:24    46:29    47:09    53:21    57:59  1:00:29  1:02:08  1:03:07  1:03:22          
               Jönköpings OK                           5:06     4:05    14:04    10:11     8:58     4:05     0:40     6:12     4:38     2:30     1:39     0:59     0:15          
     5     617 Anders Arfwedson            1:06:23     6:31    10:30    25:46    34:01    44:32    48:25    49:18    57:20  1:01:39  1:03:42  1:05:15  1:06:08  1:06:23          
               Frölunda OL                             6:31     3:59    15:16     8:15    10:31     3:53     0:53     8:02     4:19     2:03     1:33     0:53     0:15          
     6     629 Thomas Johansson            1:07:10     4:55     9:04    23:50    32:25    43:04    47:45    48:28    56:19  1:01:36  1:04:17  1:05:50  1:06:53  1:07:10          
               Gamleby OK                              4:55     4:09    14:46     8:35    10:39     4:41     0:43     7:51     5:17     2:41     1:33     1:03     0:17          
     7     623 Per Erlandsson              1:07:17     5:33    11:09    25:45    36:18    45:22    49:36    50:17    56:24  1:01:19  1:04:05  1:05:59  1:07:00  1:07:17          
               Vimmerby OK                             5:33     5:36    14:36    10:33     9:04     4:14     0:41     6:07     4:55     2:46     1:54     1:01     0:17          
     8     620 Mattias Ossiansson          1:17:21     9:19    13:07    30:30    45:27    54:08    58:25    59:05  1:07:25  1:11:44  1:14:27  1:16:15  1:17:08  1:17:21          
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      9:19     3:48    17:23    14:57     8:41     4:17     0:40     8:20     4:19     2:43     1:48     0:53     0:13          
     9     631 Ola Lövgren                 1:19:27     5:30    10:00    30:05    40:11    52:24    57:41    58:37  1:07:33  1:13:27  1:16:35  1:18:10  1:19:11  1:19:27          
               SOK Viljan                              5:30     4:30    20:05    10:06    12:13     5:17     0:56     8:56     5:54     3:08     1:35     1:01     0:16          
    10     618 Rickard Danielsson          1:22:08     6:07    11:03    25:50    35:54    51:27    56:55    57:47  1:08:34  1:15:00  1:18:21  1:20:33  1:21:48  1:22:08          
               Vimmerby OK                             6:07     4:56    14:47    10:04    15:33     5:28     0:52    10:47     6:26     3:21     2:12     1:15     0:20          
    11     627 Björn Karlsson              1:23:10    14:59    19:20    36:43    45:50    58:20  1:03:15  1:04:07  1:12:02  1:17:32  1:20:04  1:21:39  1:22:50  1:23:10          
               Kexholms SK                            14:59     4:21    17:23     9:07    12:30     4:55     0:52     7:55     5:30     2:32     1:35     1:11     0:20          
                                                    1:22:50                                                                                                                      
                                                       *200                                                                                                                      
    12     625 Jimmy Nicklasson            1:36:33     8:21    14:32    33:20    44:05    57:43  1:12:31  1:13:33  1:22:52  1:29:37  1:33:03  1:34:55  1:36:13  1:36:33          
               Norrhults SOK                           8:21     6:11    18:48    10:45    13:38    14:48     1:02     9:19     6:45     3:26     1:52     1:18     0:20          
    13     628 ROBERT HJELM                1:41:08    16:25    21:57    36:46  1:03:34  1:16:07  1:20:15  1:20:57  1:29:26  1:33:57  1:38:31  1:39:57  1:40:52  1:41:08          
               Vimmerby OK                            16:25     5:32    14:49    26:48    12:33     4:08     0:42     8:29     4:31     4:34     1:26     0:55     0:16          



H35  (6)                 8800 m                                         
                                                     1(102)   2(101)    3(97)   4(129)   5(126)    6(79)   7(120)   8(130)   9(110)   10(83)  11(100)  12(105)   13(75)  14(200) 
                                                          M                                                                                                                      

     1     636 Daniel Grahn                1:16:52    10:03    15:41    18:42    25:50    39:25    46:25    55:20  1:01:41  1:08:39  1:10:16  1:12:59  1:15:11  1:15:41  1:16:37 
               IFK Göteborg                           10:03     5:38     3:01     7:08    13:35     7:00     8:55     6:21     6:58     1:37     2:43     2:12     0:30     0:56 
                                                    1:16:52                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:15                                                                                                                      
     2     638 Niklas Grahn                1:22:06     9:40    15:22    18:22    27:27    41:05    49:37    59:50  1:07:17  1:13:28  1:15:08  1:18:19  1:20:16  1:20:51  1:21:50 
               IFK Göteborg                            9:40     5:42     3:00     9:05    13:38     8:32    10:13     7:27     6:11     1:40     3:11     1:57     0:35     0:59 
                                                    1:22:06                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:16                                                                                                                      
     3     634 Mattias Grahn               1:35:27     9:49    16:56    20:54    30:03    48:09    57:03  1:10:10  1:18:03  1:24:34  1:26:33  1:30:26  1:32:39  1:33:32  1:35:03 
               IFK Göteborg                            9:49     7:07     3:58     9:09    18:06     8:54    13:07     7:53     6:31     1:59     3:53     2:13     0:53     1:31 
                                                    1:35:27                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:24                                                                                                                      
     3     635 Andreas Niemi               1:35:27    10:45    17:58    21:53    30:34    46:37    57:31  1:10:21  1:18:22  1:25:22  1:27:55  1:30:36  1:33:49  1:34:23  1:35:15 
               Emmaboda Verda OK                      10:45     7:13     3:55     8:41    16:03    10:54    12:50     8:01     7:00     2:33     2:41     3:13     0:34     0:52 
                                                    1:35:27                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:12                                                                                                                      
     5     632 Joakim Karmetun             1:38:40    13:19    21:04    27:02    36:07    50:36    58:44  1:11:14  1:20:07  1:27:11  1:29:27  1:33:20  1:36:39  1:37:23  1:38:28 
               OK Njudung                             13:19     7:45     5:58     9:05    14:29     8:08    12:30     8:53     7:04     2:16     3:53     3:19     0:44     1:05 
                                                    1:38:40                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:12                                                                                                                      

           637 Lasse Jansson              Ej godk.     9:29    16:34    19:41    27:22    42:40    52:58  1:03:43  1:12:04  1:19:31    -----  1:25:31  1:28:01  1:28:36  1:29:32 
               Eksjö SOK                               9:29     7:05     3:07     7:41    15:18    10:18    10:45     8:21     7:27              6:00     2:30     0:35     0:56 
                                                    1:29:49           1:21:51                                                                                                    
                                                       0:17               *90                                                                                                    



H21  (12)                10600 m                                        
                                                     1(102)   2(101)    3(97)   4(129)   5(103)   6(132)    7(64)    8(79)   9(120)  10(127)  11(104)   12(83)  13(100)  14(105) 
                                                     15(75)  16(200)        M                                                                                                    

     1     644 Pål Skogtjärn               1:17:25     7:05    11:30    14:00    19:54    38:30    39:44    44:12    52:30    59:51  1:04:42  1:10:38  1:11:53  1:14:12  1:16:02 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   7:05     4:25     2:30     5:54    18:36     1:14     4:28     8:18     7:21     4:51     5:56     1:15     2:19     1:50 
                                                    1:16:31  1:17:12  1:17:25                                                                                                    
                                                       0:29     0:41     0:13                                                                                                    
     2     642 Oskar Svärd                 1:18:13     8:03    12:30    15:05    21:01    38:59    41:28    45:16    53:16  1:00:50  1:05:20  1:10:13  1:11:43  1:15:24  1:16:49 
               Malungs OK Skogsmårdar                  8:03     4:27     2:35     5:56    17:58     2:29     3:48     8:00     7:34     4:30     4:53     1:30     3:41     1:25 
                                                    1:17:16  1:18:01  1:18:13                                                                                                    
                                                       0:27     0:45     0:12                                                                                                    
     3     645 Otto Lundman                1:28:33     8:23    13:15    15:59    22:38    43:12    45:00    50:48    59:30  1:09:13  1:14:17  1:20:08  1:21:49  1:24:58  1:26:40 
               OK Roslagen                             8:23     4:52     2:44     6:39    20:34     1:48     5:48     8:42     9:43     5:04     5:51     1:41     3:09     1:42 
                                                    1:27:26  1:28:21  1:28:33                                                                                                    
                                                       0:46     0:55     0:12                                                                                                    
     4     803 Per Lenander                1:32:14     7:45    13:43    18:01    25:11    45:17    46:52    51:34  1:02:16  1:11:38  1:17:33  1:23:01  1:24:57  1:28:11  1:30:35 
               Växjö OK                                7:45     5:58     4:18     7:10    20:06     1:35     4:42    10:42     9:22     5:55     5:28     1:56     3:14     2:24 
                                                    1:31:05  1:32:00  1:32:14                                                                                                    
                                                       0:30     0:55     0:14                                                                                                    
     5     776 Mats Erik Malmberg          1:33:15    10:31    18:11    21:16    29:01    50:56    52:55    57:19  1:05:14  1:13:38  1:18:39  1:25:54  1:27:23  1:29:50  1:31:32 
               Jönköpings OK                          10:31     7:40     3:05     7:45    21:55     1:59     4:24     7:55     8:24     5:01     7:15     1:29     2:27     1:42 
                                                    1:32:05  1:33:02  1:33:15                                                                                                    
                                                       0:33     0:57     0:13                                                                                                    
     6     646 Lars Jakobsson              1:37:25     9:16    15:04    18:11    26:21    47:04    49:07    53:39  1:04:57  1:14:50  1:20:55  1:29:00  1:30:46  1:33:48  1:35:37 
               IF Hagen                                9:16     5:48     3:07     8:10    20:43     2:03     4:32    11:18     9:53     6:05     8:05     1:46     3:02     1:49 
                                                    1:36:08  1:37:13  1:37:25                                                                                                    
                                                       0:31     1:05     0:12                                                                                                    
     7     647 Jonatan Larsson             1:40:28     8:39    14:18    17:14    24:07    47:22    49:12    56:29  1:06:33  1:16:48  1:24:28  1:31:40  1:33:38  1:36:33  1:38:39 
               Uddevalla OK                            8:39     5:39     2:56     6:53    23:15     1:50     7:17    10:04    10:15     7:40     7:12     1:58     2:55     2:06 
                                                    1:39:15  1:40:13  1:40:28                                                                                                    
                                                       0:36     0:58     0:15                                                                                                    
     8     786 Anders Olsson               1:40:42     8:41    15:56    19:12    26:14    53:43    56:38  1:00:21  1:08:21  1:16:40  1:21:50  1:28:59  1:30:31  1:33:12  1:38:52 
               OK Tranan                               8:41     7:15     3:16     7:02    27:29     2:55     3:43     8:00     8:19     5:10     7:09     1:32     2:41     5:40 
                                                    1:39:32  1:40:26  1:40:42                                                                                                    
                                                       0:40     0:54     0:16                                                                                                    
     9     648 Mikael Pihel                1:41:11     7:59    13:13    16:14    23:28    45:00    51:04    57:06  1:12:36  1:21:43  1:27:35  1:32:50  1:34:46  1:37:27  1:39:03 
               OK Tisaren                              7:59     5:14     3:01     7:14    21:32     6:04     6:02    15:30     9:07     5:52     5:15     1:56     2:41     1:36 
                                                    1:40:07  1:40:58  1:41:11                                                                                                    
                                                       1:04     0:51     0:13                                                                                                    
    10     641 Marcus Bill                 1:52:26    10:26    15:55    19:54    27:22    53:08    55:15  1:01:35  1:11:25  1:21:52  1:36:01  1:43:55  1:46:04  1:48:43  1:50:31 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                    10:26     5:29     3:59     7:28    25:46     2:07     6:20     9:50    10:27    14:09     7:54     2:09     2:39     1:48 
                                                    1:51:04  1:52:15  1:52:26           1:45:17                                                                                  
                                                       0:33     1:11     0:11               *90                                                                                  
    11     804 Rickard Ingesson            2:08:51     9:06    15:09    18:15    29:15    55:51    57:51  1:03:11  1:23:14  1:34:23  1:43:04  1:55:07  1:57:23  2:01:10  2:06:28 
               Gamleby OK                              9:06     6:03     3:06    11:00    26:36     2:00     5:20    20:03    11:09     8:41    12:03     2:16     3:47     5:18 
                                                    2:07:27  2:08:36  2:08:51                                                                                                    
                                                       0:59     1:09     0:15                                                                                                    

           802 Eric Hansson               Ej godk.    13:55    20:18    26:37    41:33    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:15:55    -----    ----- 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                     13:55     6:23     6:19    14:56                                                                   34:22                   
                                                      -----    -----                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                                 



H18  (1)                 6500 m                                         
                                                     1(123)   2(102)   3(101)   4(122)   5(129)    6(73)    7(76)   8(130)    9(87)   10(67)   11(83)  12(100)  13(105)   14(36) 
                                                    15(200)        M                                                                                                             

     1     650 Henrik Pettersson           1:32:42     3:19    16:52    24:15    28:57    39:51    48:26    53:38  1:04:33  1:08:02  1:16:21  1:19:16  1:26:05  1:29:03  1:30:55 
               Västerviks OK                           3:19    13:33     7:23     4:42    10:54     8:35     5:12    10:55     3:29     8:19     2:55     6:49     2:58     1:52 
                                                    1:32:22  1:32:42                                                                                                             
                                                       1:27     0:20                                                                                                             



H16  (13)                5300 m                                         
                                                      1(92)   2(128)   3(131)    4(73)   5(124)   6(115)    7(90)   8(118)    9(65)   10(37)   11(36)  12(200)        M          

     1      46 Johan Lenning                 44:11     3:22     8:08    15:56    20:07    21:56    27:06    35:47    38:39    40:39    42:27    43:07    44:00    44:11          
               Skåneslättens OL                        3:22     4:46     7:48     4:11     1:49     5:10     8:41     2:52     2:00     1:48     0:40     0:53     0:11          
     2      41 Henrik Eklund                 44:15     3:00     8:55    15:41    20:18    22:07    27:20    35:18    37:29    39:52    42:30    43:06    44:03    44:15          
               Växjö OK                                3:00     5:55     6:46     4:37     1:49     5:13     7:58     2:11     2:23     2:38     0:36     0:57     0:12          
     3      88 Joakim Andén                  44:41     2:45     9:20    17:07    21:06    22:38    27:27    37:16    39:16    40:49    42:55    43:33    44:29    44:41          
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   2:45     6:35     7:47     3:59     1:32     4:49     9:49     2:00     1:33     2:06     0:38     0:56     0:12          
     4      44 Simon Runefors                50:10     3:43    11:13    19:24    24:56    26:40    32:36    41:53    44:32    46:49    48:30    49:08    49:58    50:10          
               Växjö OK                                3:43     7:30     8:11     5:32     1:44     5:56     9:17     2:39     2:17     1:41     0:38     0:50     0:12          
     5      89 Jeanette Jönsson Hells        50:22     8:02    13:52    21:48    26:34    28:23    33:44    41:20    43:38    46:11    48:28    49:09    50:10    50:22          
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   8:02     5:50     7:56     4:46     1:49     5:21     7:36     2:18     2:33     2:17     0:41     1:01     0:12          
     6      47 Lukas Lundgren                50:30     3:43     9:18    17:14    21:58    24:05    31:12    41:12    43:46    46:17    48:20    49:05    50:15    50:30          
               Växjö OK                                3:43     5:35     7:56     4:44     2:07     7:07    10:00     2:34     2:31     2:03     0:45     1:10     0:15          
     7      48 Filip Ossiansson              50:42     3:32    11:31    19:11    23:37    26:16    31:39    42:37    45:01    47:05    48:50    49:30    50:30    50:42          
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      3:32     7:59     7:40     4:26     2:39     5:23    10:58     2:24     2:04     1:45     0:40     1:00     0:12          
     8      45 Rasmus Arfwedson              52:07     4:06    11:13    18:33    23:20    25:10    31:24    41:28    44:10    46:45    49:52    50:45    51:54    52:07          
               Frölunda OL                             4:06     7:07     7:20     4:47     1:50     6:14    10:04     2:42     2:35     3:07     0:53     1:09     0:13          
     9      43 Arvid Nord                    53:08     3:29    10:13    20:31    27:37    29:46    35:30    44:40    47:40    49:42    51:23    52:04    52:57    53:08          
               Sol Tranås                              3:29     6:44    10:18     7:06     2:09     5:44     9:10     3:00     2:02     1:41     0:41     0:53     0:11          
    10      86 Anna Kindlundh                56:11     4:20    11:13    20:50    25:46    28:12    34:35    45:17    49:19    51:55    54:01    54:47    55:57    56:11          
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   4:20     6:53     9:37     4:56     2:26     6:23    10:42     4:02     2:36     2:06     0:46     1:10     0:14          
    11      40 Daniel Sahlin               1:12:19     5:11    12:20    26:26    32:39    35:30    42:49    56:43    59:57  1:07:22  1:09:43  1:10:45  1:12:07  1:12:19          
               Nässjö OK                               5:11     7:09    14:06     6:13     2:51     7:19    13:54     3:14     7:25     2:21     1:02     1:22     0:12          
    12      87 Markus Nordmark             1:22:30     3:28    11:25    21:40    34:53    37:00    44:13  1:00:41  1:05:35  1:08:24  1:20:10  1:21:03  1:22:14  1:22:30          
               Nässjö OK                               3:28     7:57    10:15    13:13     2:07     7:13    16:28     4:54     2:49    11:46     0:53     1:11     0:16          

            42 Anton Hansson              Ej godk.    11:10    21:17    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    59:48          
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                     11:10    10:07                                                                                              38:31          



H14  (10)                3900 m                                         
                                                      1(92)    2(82)    3(76)    4(78)    5(85)    6(77)   7(125)    8(37)   9(200)        M                                     

     1     668 Filip Trofast                 30:29     3:13     7:18     9:44    13:27    18:42    23:17    26:25    28:32    30:17    30:29                                     
               Bredaryds SOK                           3:13     4:05     2:26     3:43     5:15     4:35     3:08     2:07     1:45     0:12                                     
     2     667 Albin Lager                   35:36     4:05    10:20    12:45    16:33    21:46    26:20    29:51    33:28    35:24    35:36                                     
               Nässjö OK                               4:05     6:15     2:25     3:48     5:13     4:34     3:31     3:37     1:56     0:12                                     
     3     664 Viktor Ossiansson             44:39     4:01    12:03    16:52    24:04    30:55    35:37    39:48    42:29    44:25    44:39                                     
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      4:01     8:02     4:49     7:12     6:51     4:42     4:11     2:41     1:56     0:14                                     
     4     663 Carl Ekbring                  47:49     4:18    10:44    15:34    25:48    33:37    38:42    42:51    45:38    47:38    47:49                                     
               Kexholms SK                             4:18     6:26     4:50    10:14     7:49     5:05     4:09     2:47     2:00     0:11                                     
     5     669 Benjamin Sturek               53:05    11:10    21:46    25:27    31:29    37:39    43:18    47:20    51:03    52:54    53:05                                     
               SOK Viljan                             11:10    10:36     3:41     6:02     6:10     5:39     4:02     3:43     1:51     0:11                                     
     6     666 Pontus Erlandsson             56:33    12:19    18:34    22:23    32:38    40:32    46:24    50:58    54:05    56:20    56:33                                     
               SOK Viljan                             12:19     6:15     3:49    10:15     7:54     5:52     4:34     3:07     2:15     0:13                                     
     7     660 Hampus Lindman                57:28    10:34    16:52    22:25    29:30    40:52    47:53    52:21    55:09    57:16    57:28                                     
               Nässjö OK                              10:34     6:18     5:33     7:05    11:22     7:01     4:28     2:48     2:07     0:12                                     
     8     665 Erik Liljebjörn               57:46     4:23    11:45    16:27    24:31    35:57    45:15    50:09    54:13    57:29    57:46                                     
               Nybro OK                                4:23     7:22     4:42     8:04    11:26     9:18     4:54     4:04     3:16     0:17                                     
     9     662 Filip Johansson             1:15:36     7:47    18:29    25:05    35:47    46:27    58:27  1:04:00  1:12:10  1:15:18  1:15:36                                     
               SOK Viljan                              7:47    10:42     6:36    10:42    10:40    12:00     5:33     8:10     3:08     0:18                                     

           661 Anton Olivestam            Ej godk.     4:27     9:51    12:44    17:42    -----    31:15    35:08    38:24    41:01    41:14             23:18                   
               Vimmerby OK                             4:27     5:24     2:53     4:58             13:33     3:53     3:16     2:37     0:13               *80                   



H12  (7)                 3300 m                                         
                                                      1(38)    2(39)    3(40)    4(61)    5(57)    6(60)    7(43)    8(44)    9(45)   10(36)  11(200)        M                   

     1      90 Victor Hansson                30:08     2:54     5:38     9:06    11:47    15:34    17:50    20:45    23:40    26:12    28:48    29:56    30:08                   
               Jönköpings OK                           2:54     2:44     3:28     2:41     3:47     2:16     2:55     2:55     2:32     2:36     1:08     0:12                   
     2      93 Gustav Runefors               31:42     2:43     8:08    11:43    14:23    17:36    19:32    22:22    25:15    27:55    30:20    31:28    31:42                   
               Växjö OK                                2:43     5:25     3:35     2:40     3:13     1:56     2:50     2:53     2:40     2:25     1:08     0:14                   
     3      94 Felix Falk                    44:16     3:42     8:47    16:29    20:23    24:48    27:37    31:52    35:59    39:28    42:31    44:01    44:16                   
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     3:42     5:05     7:42     3:54     4:25     2:49     4:15     4:07     3:29     3:03     1:30     0:15                   
     4      91 Erik Erlandsson               45:55     4:19    10:09    16:03    20:09    23:43    29:52    33:49    37:59    40:57    44:10    45:41    45:55                   
               Vimmerby OK                             4:19     5:50     5:54     4:06     3:34     6:09     3:57     4:10     2:58     3:13     1:31     0:14                   
     5      96 Lukas Kvist                   48:37     3:54     9:17    14:12    17:31    21:38    24:22    33:50    40:07    43:18    46:44    48:21    48:37                   
               Hässleby SOK                            3:54     5:23     4:55     3:19     4:07     2:44     9:28     6:17     3:11     3:26     1:37     0:16                   

            92 David Nero                 Ej godk.     5:31    -----    31:12    46:41    53:27    57:50  1:12:23  1:21:21  1:27:15  1:33:14  1:37:46  1:38:07                   
               Nässjö OK                               5:31             25:41    15:29     6:46     4:23    14:33     8:58     5:54     5:59     4:32     0:21                   
            95 Edvin Schiller             Ej godk.     4:32    -----    24:37    29:19    34:15    37:43    42:44    47:19    50:51    54:06    55:31    55:46                   
               OK Njudung                              4:32             20:05     4:42     4:56     3:28     5:01     4:35     3:32     3:15     1:25     0:15                   



H10  (10)                2400 m                                         
                                                      1(52)    2(32)    3(33)    4(41)    5(54)    6(50)    7(62)   8(200)        M                                              

     1     780 Karl Petersén                 16:36     1:31     2:42     5:37     7:05     8:24    11:32    13:22    16:21    16:36                                              
               OK Njudung                              1:31     1:11     2:55     1:28     1:19     3:08     1:50     2:59     0:15                                              
     2     789 Olle Erlandsson               19:58     1:53     3:27     6:54     8:45    10:04    14:37    16:36    19:44    19:58                                              
               SOK Viljan                              1:53     1:34     3:27     1:51     1:19     4:33     1:59     3:08     0:14                                              
     3     677 Axel Eveborn                  20:27     1:50     3:17     6:44     8:10     9:33    12:55    16:06    20:14    20:27                                              
               SOK Viljan                              1:50     1:27     3:27     1:26     1:23     3:22     3:11     4:08     0:13                                              
     4     793 Isac Josefsson                20:31     2:05     3:24     6:43     8:34     9:54    14:18    16:31    20:16    20:31                                              
               Vimmerby OK                             2:05     1:19     3:19     1:51     1:20     4:24     2:13     3:45     0:15                                              
     5     674 Theo Lövdahl                  24:51     1:56     4:01     7:53     9:39    11:08    17:25    20:06    24:36    24:51                                              
               SOK Viljan                              1:56     2:05     3:52     1:46     1:29     6:17     2:41     4:30     0:15                                              
     6     795 Oskar Snickars                26:12     1:44     3:18     7:39     9:34    11:08    20:26    22:45    25:58    26:12                                              
               Vimmerby OK                             1:44     1:34     4:21     1:55     1:34     9:18     2:19     3:13     0:14                                              
     7     796 Oscar Andersson               29:20     2:16     4:04     9:31    12:36    14:06    23:24    25:49    29:03    29:20                                              
               Vimmerby OK                             2:16     1:48     5:27     3:05     1:30     9:18     2:25     3:14     0:17                                              
     8     675 Oscar Hultgren                29:46     5:14     7:16    11:33    13:44    15:10    19:59    22:32    29:32    29:46                                              
               OK Njudung                              5:14     2:02     4:17     2:11     1:26     4:49     2:33     7:00     0:14                                              

           676 Zebastian Arfwedson        Ej godk.    30:53    32:53    37:15    -----    -----    39:11    42:26    46:57    47:15                                              
               Frölunda OL                            30:53     2:00     4:22                       1:56     3:15     4:31     0:18                                              
           678 Olle Ekbring               Ej godk.     2:10     4:04     8:00    16:20    17:48    -----    24:29    28:29    28:41             11:25                            
               Kexholms SK                             2:10     1:54     3:56     8:20     1:28              6:41     4:00     0:12               *50                            



D70  (3)                 2900 m                                         
                                                      1(72)   2(112)    3(87)    4(90)   5(118)    6(74)    7(94)   8(200)        M                                              

     1     680 Greta Karlsson              1:06:46     6:53    30:23    37:59    46:24    50:47    59:14  1:04:22  1:06:21  1:06:46                                              
               Vimmerby OK                             6:53    23:30     7:36     8:25     4:23     8:27     5:08     1:59     0:25                                              
     2     679 Ann-Marie Birgersson        1:10:20     8:10    17:36    39:57    51:51    56:57  1:03:06  1:07:37  1:09:56  1:10:20                                              
               Forserums SOK                           8:10     9:26    22:21    11:54     5:06     6:09     4:31     2:19     0:24                                              
     3     681 Annette Örnros              2:08:15    14:33    27:19    50:29  1:07:19  1:14:14  1:23:58  2:02:11  2:07:28  2:08:15                                              
               Hultsfreds OK                          14:33    12:46    23:10    16:50     6:55     9:44    38:13     5:17     0:47                                              



D65  (9)                 3400 m                                         
                                                     1(117)   2(120)   3(114)   4(127)   5(104)   6(118)   7(105)    8(94)   9(200)        M                                     

     1     688 Margareta Larsson             48:51     7:56    13:49    21:14    23:26    34:19    40:04    45:21    46:24    48:32    48:51                                     
               OK Njudung                              7:56     5:53     7:25     2:12    10:53     5:45     5:17     1:03     2:08     0:19                                     
     2     800 Lisbeth Carlsson            1:06:47    10:55    17:23    32:20    34:21    49:22    55:44  1:02:43  1:04:21  1:06:26  1:06:47                                     
               Vaggeryds SOK                          10:55     6:28    14:57     2:01    15:01     6:22     6:59     1:38     2:05     0:21                                     
     3     686 Gerd Lindholm               1:09:39    10:21    27:36    38:13    40:17    52:13    59:31  1:05:04  1:07:11  1:09:19  1:09:39                                     
               Sol Tranås                             10:21    17:15    10:37     2:04    11:56     7:18     5:33     2:07     2:08     0:20                                     
     4     684 May-Sofie Olsson            1:17:53    13:43    22:39    35:02    39:19    58:52  1:06:02  1:13:17  1:15:11  1:17:30  1:17:53                                     
               Forserums SOK                          13:43     8:56    12:23     4:17    19:33     7:10     7:15     1:54     2:19     0:23                                     
     5     683 Britt-Marie Björklund       1:20:51    16:48    25:36    37:58    42:21  1:01:49  1:08:59  1:16:13  1:18:05  1:20:28  1:20:51                                     
               Västerviks OK                          16:48     8:48    12:22     4:23    19:28     7:10     7:14     1:52     2:23     0:23                                     
     6     689 Siv Ekelöf                  1:43:00    14:33    34:06    51:31    54:19  1:17:53  1:27:55  1:37:10  1:39:29  1:42:33  1:43:00                                     
               Värend GN OL                           14:33    19:33    17:25     2:48    23:34    10:02     9:15     2:19     3:04     0:27                                     
     7     687 Elisabeth Hjortvid          1:56:38    15:05    45:08    56:54    59:54  1:19:23  1:33:44  1:50:40  1:52:32  1:56:13  1:56:38                                     
               Västerviks OK                          15:05    30:03    11:46     3:00    19:29    14:21    16:56     1:52     3:41     0:25                                     

           682 Kerstin Gunnarsson         Ej godk.    -----    -----    18:51    21:39    -----    55:24  1:06:45  1:08:40  1:11:40  1:12:19                                     
               Nässjö OK                                                18:51     2:48             33:45    11:21     1:55     3:00     0:39                                     
           685 Eva Bergstrand             Ej godk.    14:25    27:25    40:41    44:00  1:10:33  1:25:54  1:43:18    -----  1:48:47  1:49:18                                     
               Värend GN OL                           14:25    13:00    13:16     3:19    26:33    15:21    17:24              5:29     0:31                                     



D60  (8)                 3400 m                                         
                                                     1(117)   2(120)   3(114)   4(127)   5(104)   6(118)   7(105)    8(94)   9(200)        M                                     

     1     692 Gun-Britt Fransson            56:07     8:17    14:23    23:33    25:49    40:09    45:42    53:08    54:05    55:50    56:07                                     
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       8:17     6:06     9:10     2:16    14:20     5:33     7:26     0:57     1:45     0:17                                     
     2     696 Gunvor Arbin                1:04:42    13:13    20:16    36:59    39:00    48:59    55:43  1:01:13  1:02:31  1:04:25  1:04:42             34:54                   
               Annebergs GIF                          13:13     7:03    16:43     2:01     9:59     6:44     5:30     1:18     1:54     0:17              *115                   
     3     693 Kerstin Eriksson            1:07:23    10:49    15:48    35:49    40:16    50:20    57:18  1:03:29  1:04:46  1:07:04  1:07:23                                     
               Björkfors GOIF                         10:49     4:59    20:01     4:27    10:04     6:58     6:11     1:17     2:18     0:19                                     
     4     697 Eva Arvidsson               1:09:32    10:05    19:41    30:19    33:09    48:43    58:43  1:04:43  1:06:36  1:09:08  1:09:32                                     
               Alvesta SOK                            10:05     9:36    10:38     2:50    15:34    10:00     6:00     1:53     2:32     0:24                                     
     5     690 Marie-Louise Karlsson       1:17:28    14:15    20:59    41:11    43:22  1:00:48  1:08:29  1:13:59  1:15:20  1:17:09  1:17:28                                     
               Nybro OK                               14:15     6:44    20:12     2:11    17:26     7:41     5:30     1:21     1:49     0:19                                     
     6     805 Margareta Svenson           1:19:40    22:44    28:31    38:51    41:49    57:51  1:09:10  1:15:34  1:17:09  1:19:19  1:19:40                                     
               Ankarsrums OK                          22:44     5:47    10:20     2:58    16:02    11:19     6:24     1:35     2:10     0:21                                     

           691 Kristin Johansson          Ej godk.     9:57    -----    38:21    40:18    57:44  1:03:12  1:10:56  1:12:17  1:14:14  1:14:31                                     
               OK Dacke                                9:57             28:24     1:57    17:26     5:28     7:44     1:21     1:57     0:17                                     
           695 Inga-Britt Johansson       Ej godk.    15:40    23:43    43:14    46:20    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:13:08  1:13:48                                     
               Hultsfreds OK                          15:40     8:03    19:31     3:06                                        26:48     0:40                                     



D55  (4)                 4200 m                                         
                                                     1(119)   2(108)   3(129)   4(124)   5(114)   6(127)   7(104)   8(118)    9(74)   10(75)  11(200)        M                   

     1     701 Gun Henriksson              1:04:32     3:34    10:19    17:20    28:12    38:18    40:09    50:24    55:12    59:55  1:02:25  1:04:12  1:04:32                   
               Eksjö SOK                               3:34     6:45     7:01    10:52    10:06     1:51    10:15     4:48     4:43     2:30     1:47     0:20                   
     2     698 Lena Persson                1:06:56     3:58     8:49    16:09    23:37    34:37    36:32    51:22    56:52  1:01:36  1:05:03  1:06:35  1:06:56                   
               Gamleby OK                              3:58     4:51     7:20     7:28    11:00     1:55    14:50     5:30     4:44     3:27     1:32     0:21                   
     3     700 Mona Palm                   1:12:32     5:47    12:42    20:09    29:35    40:03    42:22    56:58  1:02:23  1:06:55  1:10:27  1:12:09  1:12:32                   
               Lessebo OK                              5:47     6:55     7:27     9:26    10:28     2:19    14:36     5:25     4:32     3:32     1:42     0:23                   

           699 Eva Pettersson             Ej godk.     4:41    14:59    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:11:55  1:12:30                   
               Växjö OK                                4:41    10:18                                                                            56:56     0:35                   



D50  (9)                 4200 m                                         
                                                     1(119)   2(108)   3(129)   4(124)   5(114)   6(127)   7(104)   8(118)    9(74)   10(75)  11(200)        M                   

     1     709 Agneta Olivestam              55:34     4:06     8:38    14:44    22:04    30:12    31:56    41:37    47:06    51:13    53:52    55:15    55:34                   
               Vimmerby OK                             4:06     4:32     6:06     7:20     8:08     1:44     9:41     5:29     4:07     2:39     1:23     0:19                   
     2     703 Kristina Johansson          1:04:34     7:32    11:44    18:43    26:07    34:30    38:49    49:24    54:19    59:44  1:02:28  1:04:16  1:04:34                   
               Kalmar OK                               7:32     4:12     6:59     7:24     8:23     4:19    10:35     4:55     5:25     2:44     1:48     0:18                   
     3     704 Ann-Sofie Falk              1:06:14     3:20     8:44    16:25    24:21    34:26    36:44    49:57    55:22  1:01:14  1:04:14  1:05:52  1:06:14                   
               Vimmerby OK                             3:20     5:24     7:41     7:56    10:05     2:18    13:13     5:25     5:52     3:00     1:38     0:22                   
     4     708 Mariann Johansson           1:07:53     2:52     9:51    15:53    26:30    38:54    40:31    53:57    59:24  1:04:04  1:06:12  1:07:34  1:07:53                   
               Kexholms SK                             2:52     6:59     6:02    10:37    12:24     1:37    13:26     5:27     4:40     2:08     1:22     0:19                   
     5     707 Charlotte Lundquist         1:12:09     4:24    12:13    19:14    27:57    40:52    42:45    55:13  1:01:26  1:06:29  1:10:08  1:11:48  1:12:09                   
               Nybro OK                                4:24     7:49     7:01     8:43    12:55     1:53    12:28     6:13     5:03     3:39     1:40     0:21                   
     6     710 Eva Eklund                  1:12:52     3:10     7:58    16:29    28:06    39:35    41:25    57:59  1:03:09  1:06:56  1:11:01  1:12:32  1:12:52                   
               Växjö OK                                3:10     4:48     8:31    11:37    11:29     1:50    16:34     5:10     3:47     4:05     1:31     0:20                   
     7     705 Berit Runefors              1:24:52     4:10    11:41    22:27    34:42    49:00    51:32  1:08:11  1:15:18  1:20:02  1:22:46  1:24:34  1:24:52                   
               Växjö OK                                4:10     7:31    10:46    12:15    14:18     2:32    16:39     7:07     4:44     2:44     1:48     0:18                   
     8     702 Yvonne Johansson            1:27:28     4:29    11:29    20:38    33:02    50:17    52:38  1:07:11  1:15:22  1:22:22  1:25:17  1:27:06  1:27:28                   
               Gamleby OK                              4:29     7:00     9:09    12:24    17:15     2:21    14:33     8:11     7:00     2:55     1:49     0:22                   

           706 Eva Tollstern              Ej godk.     4:33    11:23    -----    -----    55:21    58:06  1:14:00  1:22:08  1:31:28  1:35:02  1:38:13  1:38:39                   
               Växjö AIS                               4:33     6:50                      43:58     2:45    15:54     8:08     9:20     3:34     3:11     0:26                   



D45  (11)                4200 m                                         
                                                     1(119)   2(128)   3(129)   4(124)   5(130)   6(104)    7(83)    8(65)    9(91)  10(200)        M                            

     1     717 Kristina Johansson            52:10     2:58    11:53    16:44    23:17    33:51    41:35    43:50    48:28    51:03    51:52    52:10                            
               Bredaryds SOK                           2:58     8:55     4:51     6:33    10:34     7:44     2:15     4:38     2:35     0:49     0:18                            
     2     716 Helena Karlsson               54:21     3:10    10:22    15:54    24:19    35:29    43:37    46:03    51:01    53:20    54:04    54:21                            
               Nässjö OK                               3:10     7:12     5:32     8:25    11:10     8:08     2:26     4:58     2:19     0:44     0:17                            
     3     715 Maritha Henriksson            55:33     5:07    12:37    17:46    24:28    34:54    42:36    44:51    50:34    54:37    55:17    55:33                            
               Eksjö SOK                               5:07     7:30     5:09     6:42    10:26     7:42     2:15     5:43     4:03     0:40     0:16                            
     4     722 Helena Lindman                57:00     3:15    13:31    19:07    25:55    37:57    45:32    48:00    53:07    55:51    56:45    57:00                            
               Nässjö OK                               3:15    10:16     5:36     6:48    12:02     7:35     2:28     5:07     2:44     0:54     0:15                            
     5     713 Anna Ekbring                  59:13     2:40    20:00    24:35    30:57    41:21    47:37    49:51    54:26    58:14    58:56    59:13                            
               Kexholms SK                             2:40    17:20     4:35     6:22    10:24     6:16     2:14     4:35     3:48     0:42     0:17                            
     6     720 Anette Arksand              1:01:03     3:57    17:29    23:09    29:59    41:54    49:35    52:04    57:21    59:45  1:00:46  1:01:03                            
               Vallentuna-Össeby OL                    3:57    13:32     5:40     6:50    11:55     7:41     2:29     5:17     2:24     1:01     0:17                            
     7     712 Sonja Haas                  1:01:29     5:54    14:28    19:55    26:19    38:33    48:26    51:01    56:43  1:00:32  1:01:14  1:01:29                            
               Nybro OK                                5:54     8:34     5:27     6:24    12:14     9:53     2:35     5:42     3:49     0:42     0:15                            
     8     718 Caroline Liljebjörn         1:33:30     4:04    22:21    30:33    38:45    53:05  1:05:27  1:10:34  1:22:55  1:32:17  1:33:15  1:33:30                            
               Nybro OK                                4:04    18:17     8:12     8:12    14:20    12:22     5:07    12:21     9:22     0:58     0:15                            
     9     721 Maria Lenning               1:48:17    14:24    27:48    39:33    51:45  1:06:59  1:26:39  1:31:43  1:41:34  1:46:45  1:47:58  1:48:17                            
               Skåneslättens OL                       14:24    13:24    11:45    12:12    15:14    19:40     5:04     9:51     5:11     1:13     0:19                            

           711 Christina Sterner          Ej godk.     3:38    24:05    30:58    42:21    55:45    -----  1:10:34  1:15:48  1:21:22  1:22:28  1:22:48                            
               OK Njudung                              3:38    20:27     6:53    11:23    13:24             14:49     5:14     5:34     1:06     0:20                            
           719 Agneta Hallberg-Hansso     Ej godk.     3:49    21:47    28:57    38:51    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                     
               Jönköpings OK                           3:49    17:58     7:10     9:54                                                                                           



D40  (4)                 5400 m                                         
                                                     1(106)   2(121)    3(48)   4(124)   5(114)   6(127)    7(67)    8(83)   9(100)  10(105)   11(75)  12(200)        M          

     1     725 Anna Svensson                 55:46    10:10    17:46    19:36    31:27    37:34    38:58    46:20    48:05    51:20    53:42    54:19    55:31    55:46          
               SOK Viljan                             10:10     7:36     1:50    11:51     6:07     1:24     7:22     1:45     3:15     2:22     0:37     1:12     0:15          
     2     724 Anna Nero Nordmark          1:01:03    10:12    16:06    17:58    29:28    37:39    39:17    50:31    52:58    56:03    58:49    59:43  1:00:47  1:01:03          
               Nässjö OK                              10:12     5:54     1:52    11:30     8:11     1:38    11:14     2:27     3:05     2:46     0:54     1:04     0:16          
     3     726 Maria Ossiansson            1:04:54    10:46    17:26    21:38    39:27    45:42    47:07    55:33    57:41  1:01:05  1:02:55  1:03:32  1:04:42  1:04:54          
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                     10:46     6:40     4:12    17:49     6:15     1:25     8:26     2:08     3:24     1:50     0:37     1:10     0:12          
                                                      56:43                                                                                                                      
                                                        *90                                                                                                                      
     4     723 Carola Billing              1:36:53    15:34    23:55    26:02    48:46  1:00:53  1:02:28  1:16:08  1:18:45  1:27:40  1:32:56  1:35:21  1:36:36  1:36:53          
               Hultsfreds OK                          15:34     8:21     2:07    22:44    12:07     1:35    13:40     2:37     8:55     5:16     2:25     1:15     0:17          



D35  (2)                 6000 m                                         
                                                     1(119)   2(106)   3(116)   4(107)   5(122)   6(129)   7(124)   8(127)   9(104)   10(83)  11(100)  12(105)   13(94)  14(200) 
                                                          M                                                                                                                      

     1     728 Kajsa Niemi                 1:10:35     2:48    10:35    19:05    21:08    24:24    34:16    41:07    50:47    58:56  1:01:49  1:05:18  1:07:39  1:08:48  1:10:16 
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       2:48     7:47     8:30     2:03     3:16     9:52     6:51     9:40     8:09     2:53     3:29     2:21     1:09     1:28 
                                                    1:10:35                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:19                                                                                                                      
     2     727 Magdalena Jonsson           1:19:18     3:34    12:40    21:32    23:40    26:34    37:58    45:49    57:40  1:08:11  1:10:42  1:14:14  1:16:26  1:17:35  1:18:56 
               Nybro OK                                3:34     9:06     8:52     2:08     2:54    11:24     7:51    11:51    10:31     2:31     3:32     2:12     1:09     1:21 
                                                    1:19:18                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:22                                                                                                                      



D21  (5)                 8000 m                                         
                                                     1(106)   2(107)   3(122)   4(128)   5(126)   6(111)   7(120)   8(130)   9(104)   10(83)  11(100)  12(105)   13(75)  14(200) 
                                                          M                                                                                                                      

     1     733 Louise Lundgren             1:33:30    10:26    19:30    24:10    30:27    49:16    54:21  1:07:53  1:16:08  1:23:51  1:26:06  1:29:15  1:31:37  1:32:19  1:33:17 
               Växjö OK                               10:26     9:04     4:40     6:17    18:49     5:05    13:32     8:15     7:43     2:15     3:09     2:22     0:42     0:58 
                                                    1:33:30                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:13                                                                                                                      
     2     734 Stina Granefelt             1:40:45    11:03    19:17    21:28    27:49    53:49  1:00:16  1:13:44  1:22:01  1:30:06  1:31:57  1:35:38  1:38:39  1:39:19  1:40:29 
               OK Tyr                                 11:03     8:14     2:11     6:21    26:00     6:27    13:28     8:17     8:05     1:51     3:41     3:01     0:40     1:10 
                                                    1:40:45                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:16                                                                                                                      
     3     729 Anna Johansson              1:41:29    15:54    23:59    25:44    30:07    47:14    56:13  1:12:11  1:20:36  1:30:00  1:32:13  1:37:22  1:39:17  1:39:58  1:41:16 
               Ankarsrums OK                          15:54     8:05     1:45     4:23    17:07     8:59    15:58     8:25     9:24     2:13     5:09     1:55     0:41     1:18 
                                                    1:41:29                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:13                                                                                                                      
     4     732 Frida Danielsson            1:47:26    15:23    27:04    29:15    34:50    55:34  1:01:57  1:17:35  1:27:54  1:36:02  1:38:07  1:42:14  1:45:10  1:45:56  1:47:11 
               Vimmerby OK                            15:23    11:41     2:11     5:35    20:44     6:23    15:38    10:19     8:08     2:05     4:07     2:56     0:46     1:15 
                                                    1:47:26                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:15                                                                                                                      

           731 Linda Nordin               Ej godk.    10:31    22:52    25:36    31:30    -----    -----    41:01    48:38    55:34    58:01  1:01:16  1:03:33  1:04:14  1:05:17 
               Eksjö SOK                              10:31    12:21     2:44     5:54                       9:31     7:37     6:56     2:27     3:15     2:17     0:41     1:03 
                                                    1:05:34                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:17                                                                                                                      



D18  (2)                 5000 m                                         
                                                     1(123)   2(106)   3(116)    4(48)   5(117)   6(114)    7(67)    8(83)   9(100)  10(105)   11(94)  12(200)        M          

     1     736 Freja Almqvist-Haas         1:30:16    12:39    20:57    29:46    33:27    52:28  1:00:07  1:15:55  1:19:23  1:25:02  1:27:38  1:28:30  1:30:02  1:30:16          
               Nybro OK                               12:39     8:18     8:49     3:41    19:01     7:39    15:48     3:28     5:39     2:36     0:52     1:32     0:14          
     2     735 Lovisa Johansson            1:31:25     5:37    18:54    29:34    32:18    47:42    56:50  1:14:18  1:16:54  1:22:53  1:28:05  1:29:25  1:31:06  1:31:25          
               Västerviks OK                           5:37    13:17    10:40     2:44    15:24     9:08    17:28     2:36     5:59     5:12     1:20     1:41     0:19          



D16  (1)                 4600 m                                         
                                                      1(92)   2(113)    3(73)   4(115)   5(110)   6(125)    7(36)   8(200)        M                                              

     1       4 Petra Olejnik               1:12:30     4:43    15:36    27:06    39:50    55:25  1:04:14  1:10:55  1:12:13  1:12:30                                              
               SOK Viljan                              4:43    10:53    11:30    12:44    15:35     8:49     6:41     1:18     0:17                                              



D14  (7)                 3800 m                                         
                                                      1(81)    2(82)    3(76)    4(78)    5(80)    6(95)   7(125)    8(36)   9(200)        M                                     

     1     741 Gabriella Bergander           37:47     2:41     9:23    12:22    16:56    22:21    27:52    32:32    35:59    37:34    37:47                                     
               Eksjö SOK                               2:41     6:42     2:59     4:34     5:25     5:31     4:40     3:27     1:35     0:13                                     
     2     740 Moa Hansson                   42:33     6:31    11:47    15:23    19:58    25:09    33:25    37:57    41:08    42:19    42:33                                     
               Bredaryds SOK                           6:31     5:16     3:36     4:35     5:11     8:16     4:32     3:11     1:11     0:14                                     
     3     745 Emma Erlandsson               54:44     3:20    10:54    14:38    26:43    34:18    42:47    49:22    53:16    54:32    54:44                                     
               SOK Viljan                              3:20     7:34     3:44    12:05     7:35     8:29     6:35     3:54     1:16     0:12                                     
     4     799 Clara Gustafsson              59:16     3:14    16:06    21:03    29:51    37:57    45:06    51:49    57:32    58:58    59:16                                     
               Hultsfreds OK                           3:14    12:52     4:57     8:48     8:06     7:09     6:43     5:43     1:26     0:18                                     
     5     744 Alice Svensson Finndah      1:16:38     2:39    18:28    25:13    37:43    44:59    54:46  1:06:51  1:14:57  1:16:22  1:16:38                                     
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:39    15:49     6:45    12:30     7:16     9:47    12:05     8:06     1:25     0:16                                     
     6     743 Ulrika Sandebäck            1:20:25     4:00    22:08    27:56    40:51    48:50  1:01:35  1:11:24  1:18:19  1:20:12  1:20:25                                     
               Ålems OK                                4:00    18:08     5:48    12:55     7:59    12:45     9:49     6:55     1:53     0:13                                     

           739 Emma Billing               Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                              
               Hultsfreds OK                                                                                                                                                     



D12  (6)                 3200 m                                         
                                                      1(38)    2(39)    3(53)    4(61)    5(57)    6(60)    7(56)    8(44)    9(45)   10(36)  11(200)        M                   

     1      84 Julia Arvidsson               34:43     4:06     8:49    12:34    16:00    19:22    21:40    25:20    27:51    30:28    33:05    34:28    34:43                   
               Vimmerby OK                             4:06     4:43     3:45     3:26     3:22     2:18     3:40     2:31     2:37     2:37     1:23     0:15                   
     2      83 Wilma Bergander               37:46     4:17     9:08    13:21    17:28    21:18    24:07    27:56    30:37    33:10    36:08    37:31    37:46                   
               Eksjö SOK                               4:17     4:51     4:13     4:07     3:50     2:49     3:49     2:41     2:33     2:58     1:23     0:15                   
     3      82 Alicia Lundgren               41:00     3:13    12:28    16:15    20:32    24:16    27:03    30:53    33:34    36:30    39:19    40:46    41:00                   
               Växjö OK                                3:13     9:15     3:47     4:17     3:44     2:47     3:50     2:41     2:56     2:49     1:27     0:14                   
     4      81 Ebba Lindman                  45:20     3:51    11:58    16:41    22:38    27:03    29:54    33:48    36:32    39:15    43:25    45:04    45:20                   
               Nässjö OK                               3:51     8:07     4:43     5:57     4:25     2:51     3:54     2:44     2:43     4:10     1:39     0:16                   
     5      80 Ofelia Almqvist-Haas        1:05:01    14:22    21:02    26:00    32:15    37:56    43:09    50:29    55:49    59:14  1:03:18  1:04:47  1:05:01                   
               Nybro OK                               14:22     6:40     4:58     6:15     5:41     5:13     7:20     5:20     3:25     4:04     1:29     0:14                   

            85 Elisabet Mikkelsen         Ej godk.     4:51    -----    23:52    36:20    42:34    47:30  1:00:26  1:03:54  1:08:02  1:12:25  1:14:07  1:14:26                   
               SOK Viljan                              4:51             19:01    12:28     6:14     4:56    12:56     3:28     4:08     4:23     1:42     0:19                   



D10  (9)                 2400 m                                         
                                                      1(52)    2(32)    3(33)    4(41)    5(54)    6(50)    7(62)   8(200)        M                                              

     1     755 Evelina Svensson Finnd        15:57     2:04     3:11     5:58     7:21     8:30    11:15    13:02    15:43    15:57                                              
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:04     1:07     2:47     1:23     1:09     2:45     1:47     2:41     0:14                                              
     2     752 Tilda Palm                    17:03     1:32     2:45     5:55     7:18     8:30    11:47    13:47    16:47    17:03                                              
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:32     1:13     3:10     1:23     1:12     3:17     2:00     3:00     0:16                                              
     3     777 Lisa Falk                     17:36     1:30     2:46     5:46     7:14     8:31    11:48    13:47    17:20    17:36                                              
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     1:30     1:16     3:00     1:28     1:17     3:17     1:59     3:33     0:16                                              
     4     757 Elin Rindstig                 17:49     1:38     3:05     6:21     7:44     9:08    12:24    14:36    17:35    17:49                                              
               SOK Viljan                              1:38     1:27     3:16     1:23     1:24     3:16     2:12     2:59     0:14                                              
     5     756 Amanda Karmetun               20:26     1:54     3:25     6:46     8:37    10:05    14:25    16:35    20:11    20:26                                              
               OK Njudung                              1:54     1:31     3:21     1:51     1:28     4:20     2:10     3:36     0:15                                              
     6     753 Selma Niemi                   22:03     1:55     3:13     6:52     8:34     9:51    14:12    16:55    21:45    22:03                                              
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       1:55     1:18     3:39     1:42     1:17     4:21     2:43     4:50     0:18                                              
     7     758 Mikaela Johansson             28:19     2:12     4:09     9:00    11:11    13:02    20:26    23:25    27:56    28:19                                              
               Västerviks OK                           2:12     1:57     4:51     2:11     1:51     7:24     2:59     4:31     0:23                                              
     8     783 Frida Schiller                32:19     4:02     5:44    10:31    13:12    14:47    24:05    27:13    31:58    32:19                                              
               OK Njudung                              4:02     1:42     4:47     2:41     1:35     9:18     3:08     4:45     0:21                                              
     9     754 Stina Lind                    33:50     2:03     4:07     9:46    12:26    14:51    23:33    27:42    33:34    33:50                                              
               SOK Viljan                              2:03     2:04     5:39     2:40     2:25     8:42     4:09     5:52     0:16                                              



U2  (8)                  2600 m                                         
                                                      1(47)    2(32)    3(49)    4(33)    5(42)    6(55)    7(50)    8(62)   9(200)        M                                     

     1     857 Oskar Karlsson                18:21     2:24     3:01     4:41     6:34     8:20    10:03    13:36    15:28    18:06    18:21                                     
               Målilla OK                              2:24     0:37     1:40     1:53     1:46     1:43     3:33     1:52     2:38     0:15                                     
     2     887 Lukas Hedberg                 25:52     3:43     5:03     7:43    10:31    12:19    14:15    18:58    21:02    25:37    25:52                                     
               Alstermo IF                             3:43     1:20     2:40     2:48     1:48     1:56     4:43     2:04     4:35     0:15                                     
     3     877 Markus Ljungqvist             26:05     3:19     4:27     7:36    10:25    12:30    14:39    19:30    22:00    25:50    26:05                                     
               Kexholms SK                             3:19     1:08     3:09     2:49     2:05     2:09     4:51     2:30     3:50     0:15                                     
     4     866 Erika Robertsson              33:20     3:18     4:24    10:17    12:32    15:01    17:45    23:35    26:49    33:07    33:20                                     
               Ålems OK                                3:18     1:06     5:53     2:15     2:29     2:44     5:50     3:14     6:18     0:13                                     
     5     854 Filip Jennerstrand            35:17     4:09     5:18     9:30    12:48    17:44    20:46    26:25    29:46    35:00    35:17                                     
               OK Njudung                              4:09     1:09     4:12     3:18     4:56     3:02     5:39     3:21     5:14     0:17                                     
     6     824 Otilia Törnqvist              40:11     3:30     4:47     7:35    10:54    17:03    19:47    31:14    34:30    39:56    40:11                                     
               Ålems OK                                3:30     1:17     2:48     3:19     6:09     2:44    11:27     3:16     5:26     0:15                                     
     7     864 Ebba Danielsson               43:37     4:04     4:46     8:53    11:20    13:59    17:15    35:12    37:28    43:23    43:37                                     
               Målilla OK                              4:04     0:42     4:07     2:27     2:39     3:16    17:57     2:16     5:55     0:14                                     
     8     830 Emil Karlsson                 57:58    17:56    19:22    23:32    27:29    31:24    35:28    46:16    50:55    57:41    57:58                                     
               Målilla OK                             17:56     1:26     4:10     3:57     3:55     4:04    10:48     4:39     6:46     0:17                                     



U1  (15)                 2400 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(71)    5(54)    6(63)    7(34)    8(35)    9(51)  10(200)        M                            

     1     889 Emma Rindstig                 22:08     1:54     3:53     8:09    10:11    11:22    13:25    15:07    16:21    18:37    21:52    22:08                            
               SOK Viljan                              1:54     1:59     4:16     2:02     1:11     2:03     1:42     1:14     2:16     3:15     0:16                            
     2     788 Tuva Lövdahl                  22:47     1:48     3:25     8:12    10:24    11:39    13:26    14:53    16:03    18:54    22:31    22:47                            
               SOK Viljan                              1:48     1:37     4:47     2:12     1:15     1:47     1:27     1:10     2:51     3:37     0:16                            
     3     759 Gustav Eveborn                23:38     1:56     3:30     7:37    10:09    11:36    14:18    16:37    17:56    20:25    23:23    23:38                            
               SOK Viljan                              1:56     1:34     4:07     2:32     1:27     2:42     2:19     1:19     2:29     2:58     0:15                            
     4     865 Sofia Robertsson              23:52     2:27     5:06    10:25    12:16    13:11    15:12    16:46    17:53    20:24    23:36    23:52                            
               Ålems OK                                2:27     2:39     5:19     1:51     0:55     2:01     1:34     1:07     2:31     3:12     0:16                            
     5     831 Alexander Gustavsson          24:44     1:54     3:52     9:13    11:11    12:44    14:47    16:23    17:36    20:42    24:28    24:44                            
               OK Njudung                              1:54     1:58     5:21     1:58     1:33     2:03     1:36     1:13     3:06     3:46     0:16                            
     6     784 Wilhelm Karmetun              25:12     2:15     4:12     8:27    10:08    11:51    13:54    16:41    18:20    21:01    24:54    25:12                            
               OK Njudung                              2:15     1:57     4:15     1:41     1:43     2:03     2:47     1:39     2:41     3:53     0:18                            
     7     827 Alfred Idelind                26:59     1:56     3:49    10:40    13:12    14:12    16:37    18:48    19:41    22:27    26:42    26:59                            
               Hässleby SOK                            1:56     1:53     6:51     2:32     1:00     2:25     2:11     0:53     2:46     4:15     0:17                            
     8     761 Joel Svensson Finndahl        28:07     1:53     3:32     8:55    11:27    13:27    16:58    19:47    21:24    24:34    27:50    28:07                            
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:53     1:39     5:23     2:32     2:00     3:31     2:49     1:37     3:10     3:16     0:17                            
     9     852 Alfred Andersson              28:09     1:40     3:32     8:44    11:15    13:22    16:52    19:51    21:25    24:38    27:53    28:09                            
               Målilla OK                              1:40     1:52     5:12     2:31     2:07     3:30     2:59     1:34     3:13     3:15     0:16                            
    10     762 Johan Hansson                 28:30     4:33     8:20    11:40    15:37    17:06    18:59    22:02    23:01    25:39    28:15    28:30                            
               SOK Viljan                              4:33     3:47     3:20     3:57     1:29     1:53     3:03     0:59     2:38     2:36     0:15                            
    11     858 Emil Kreutner                 32:32     4:02     6:13    11:13    13:54    15:44    18:32    21:13    23:32    26:40    31:59    32:32             32:07          
               SOK Viljan                              4:02     2:11     5:00     2:41     1:50     2:48     2:41     2:19     3:08     5:19     0:33              *200          
    12     760 Malte Nicklasson              39:11     4:07     8:38    17:38    21:48    23:51    26:51    29:29    31:22    35:01    38:54    39:11                            
               Norrhults SOK                           4:07     4:31     9:00     4:10     2:03     3:00     2:38     1:53     3:39     3:53     0:17                            
    13     781 Olle Petersén                 45:52     2:55     6:40    12:39    17:05    19:17    22:56    26:08    28:59    34:20    45:31    45:52                            
               OK Njudung                              2:55     3:45     5:59     4:26     2:12     3:39     3:12     2:51     5:21    11:11     0:21                            
    14     763 Moa Nicklasson              1:22:16     3:06     7:01    13:10    35:42    38:24    51:20  1:07:43  1:09:42  1:15:19  1:21:37  1:22:16                            
               Norrhults SOK                           3:06     3:55     6:09    22:32     2:42    12:56    16:23     1:59     5:37     6:18     0:39                            

           845 Lukas Karlsson             Ej godk.     2:09     3:46     8:50    11:10    12:44    14:39    19:59    21:26    -----    51:17    51:33                            
               Vimmerby OK                             2:09     1:37     5:04     2:20     1:34     1:55     5:20     1:27             29:51     0:16                            



Inskolning  (4)          1900 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(51)   7(200)        M                                                       

     1     840 Linda Sahlin                  20:21     1:50     4:55     9:43    12:42    14:20    16:53    20:03    20:21                                                       
               Nässjö OK                               1:50     3:05     4:48     2:59     1:38     2:33     3:10     0:18                                                       
     2     790 Amalia Erlandsson             29:45     2:38     6:14    12:41    15:51    17:57    22:28    29:23    29:45                                                       
               SOK Viljan                              2:38     3:36     6:27     3:10     2:06     4:31     6:55     0:22                                                       
     3     764 Emrik Eveborn                 29:50     2:51     7:31    13:58    17:28    20:27    24:28    29:21    29:50                                                       
               SOK Viljan                              2:51     4:40     6:27     3:30     2:59     4:01     4:53     0:29                                                       
     4     765 Adam Nero                     32:47     2:31     6:59    16:32    19:31    21:49    26:10    32:26    32:47                                                       
               Nässjö OK                               2:31     4:28     9:33     2:59     2:18     4:21     6:16     0:21                                                       



Öppen Motion 1  (7)      2600 m                                         
                                                      1(47)    2(32)    3(49)    4(33)    5(42)    6(55)    7(50)    8(62)   9(200)        M                                     

     1     893 Lars Kreutner                 21:11     2:09     3:00     7:43     9:35    10:59    13:01    16:16    18:12    20:53    21:11                                     
               SOK Viljan                              2:09     0:51     4:43     1:52     1:24     2:02     3:15     1:56     2:41     0:18                                     
     2     847 Lotta Petersen                24:30     3:02     3:57     6:26     9:15    11:18    13:22    17:40    20:08    24:11    24:30                                     
               OK Njudung                              3:02     0:55     2:29     2:49     2:03     2:04     4:18     2:28     4:03     0:19                                     
     3     875 Gunnel Christiansson          36:43     4:31     5:44     9:08    13:21    16:54    20:16    26:52    30:22    36:06    36:43                                     
               Gamleby OK                              4:31     1:13     3:24     4:13     3:33     3:22     6:36     3:30     5:44     0:37                                     
     4     768 Maja Nicklasson             1:09:43     6:39     8:34    26:19    31:01    37:48    43:16    53:36    59:37  1:09:15  1:09:43                                     
               Norrhults SOK                           6:39     1:55    17:45     4:42     6:47     5:28    10:20     6:01     9:38     0:28                                     
     5     767 Marion Nicklasson           1:09:58     6:31     8:21    26:15    30:50    37:35    43:04    53:25    59:25  1:09:09  1:09:58                                     
               Norrhults SOK                           6:31     1:50    17:54     4:35     6:45     5:29    10:21     6:00     9:44     0:49                                     
     6     867 Pia Carmström               1:10:49     7:04    10:30    15:56    22:04    29:05    35:48    48:39    55:32  1:09:57  1:10:49                                     
               Målilla OK                              7:04     3:26     5:26     6:08     7:01     6:43    12:51     6:53    14:25     0:52                                     
     7     869 Kent Elving                 1:10:52     7:11    10:28    15:41    22:11    29:14    35:49    48:47    55:11  1:09:59  1:10:52                                     
               Målilla OK                              7:11     3:17     5:13     6:30     7:03     6:35    12:58     6:24    14:48     0:53                                     



Öppen Motion 2  (6)      3600 m                                         
                                                      1(47)    2(53)    3(41)    4(58)    5(59)    6(60)    7(55)    8(45)   9(200)        M                                     

     1     888 Tina Eveborn                  30:40     2:19     5:47     8:30    13:54    15:02    19:14    21:44    26:50    30:23    30:40                                     
               SOK Viljan                              2:19     3:28     2:43     5:24     1:08     4:12     2:30     5:06     3:33     0:17                                     
     2     841 Arne Erlandsson               30:45     2:08     5:43     8:13    14:01    15:23    17:08    19:22    24:37    30:30    30:45                                     
               SOK Viljan                              2:08     3:35     2:30     5:48     1:22     1:45     2:14     5:15     5:53     0:15                                     
     3     855 Kristina Jennerstrand         35:20     2:42     7:35    10:23    17:54    19:08    20:57    23:45    29:31    35:01    35:20                                     
               OK Njudung                              2:42     4:53     2:48     7:31     1:14     1:49     2:48     5:46     5:30     0:19                                     
     4     881 Ulrika Delfalk-Ljungqv        37:23     2:55     6:28     9:56    17:03    18:41    21:28    24:30    31:53    37:01    37:23                                     
               Kexholms SK                             2:55     3:33     3:28     7:07     1:38     2:47     3:02     7:23     5:08     0:22                                     
     5     846 Maria Karlsson                50:49     4:20    10:27    15:14    26:01    27:50    30:40    35:10    42:51    50:30    50:49                                     
               Vimmerby OK                             4:20     6:07     4:47    10:47     1:49     2:50     4:30     7:41     7:39     0:19                                     
     6     886 Birgitta Petersson            58:28     4:25    12:42    17:56    29:27    31:29    34:40    39:16    50:07    57:51    58:28                                     
               Alvesta SOK                             4:25     8:17     5:14    11:31     2:02     3:11     4:36    10:51     7:44     0:37                                     



Öppen Motion 3  (8)      3400 m                                         
                                                      1(46)    2(38)    3(40)    4(61)    5(57)    6(60)    7(56)    8(44)    9(45)   10(37)  11(200)        M                   

     1     828 Mattias Idelind               44:41     2:59     4:54    10:40    16:17    20:38    23:23    26:59    29:25    35:35    41:52    44:21    44:41                   
               Hässleby SOK                            2:59     1:55     5:46     5:37     4:21     2:45     3:36     2:26     6:10     6:17     2:29     0:20                   
     2     859 Mats Runefors                 52:13     3:25     6:22    16:08    21:23    26:37    29:57    34:59    38:45    42:48    48:05    51:44    52:13                   
               Växjö OK                                3:25     2:57     9:46     5:15     5:14     3:20     5:02     3:46     4:03     5:17     3:39     0:29                   
     3     839 Maria Pettersson              54:49     4:29     7:56    15:11    20:48    28:54    33:32    39:18    43:25    47:13    51:41    54:29    54:49                   
               OK Njudung                              4:29     3:27     7:15     5:37     8:06     4:38     5:46     4:07     3:48     4:28     2:48     0:20                   
     4     842 Veronica Sahlin               55:15     3:23     7:34    17:45    22:54    28:28    33:35    38:02    45:41    48:21    52:14    54:59    55:15                   
               Nässjö OK                               3:23     4:11    10:11     5:09     5:34     5:07     4:27     7:39     2:40     3:53     2:45     0:16                   
     5     874 Pahn Gardhem                1:03:27     3:14     5:28    26:37    32:02    37:15    40:35    46:47    51:07    54:46    59:15  1:03:05  1:03:27                   
               Alstermo IF                             3:14     2:14    21:09     5:25     5:13     3:20     6:12     4:20     3:39     4:29     3:50     0:22                   
     6     812 Barbro Nilsson              1:04:27     4:10    13:05    22:12    32:38    38:18    42:06    47:22    50:57    55:16  1:00:40  1:04:07  1:04:27                   
               Alvesta SOK                             4:10     8:55     9:07    10:26     5:40     3:48     5:16     3:35     4:19     5:24     3:27     0:20                   
     7     885 Karin Mårtensson            1:06:01     3:54     8:34    17:49    24:35    32:05    36:35    41:39    46:18    53:34  1:01:28  1:05:40  1:06:01                   
               Gotlands Bro OK                         3:54     4:40     9:15     6:46     7:30     4:30     5:04     4:39     7:16     7:54     4:12     0:21                   
     8     819 Ulla-Karin Johansson        1:24:13     6:09    11:00    23:47    33:28    41:00    49:03    57:13  1:03:12  1:09:42  1:18:50  1:23:34  1:24:13                   
               Ankarsrums OK                           6:09     4:51    12:47     9:41     7:32     8:03     8:10     5:59     6:30     9:08     4:44     0:39                   



Öppen Motion 4  (8)      4000 m                                         
                                                      1(46)    2(38)    3(53)    4(61)    5(58)    6(59)    7(60)    8(43)    9(44)   10(45)   11(37)  12(200)        M          

     1     884 Mariann Henriksen             42:44     2:57     4:59    10:36    14:55    22:34    23:53    25:48    29:36    32:56    35:48    39:47    42:22    42:44          
               SOK Viljan                              2:57     2:02     5:37     4:19     7:39     1:19     1:55     3:48     3:20     2:52     3:59     2:35     0:22          
     2     808 Anna Hansson                  45:09     3:24     5:25    11:17    15:38    23:45    24:59    26:55    30:39    33:51    37:25    41:29    44:50    45:09          
               SOK Viljan                              3:24     2:01     5:52     4:21     8:07     1:14     1:56     3:44     3:12     3:34     4:04     3:21     0:19          
     3     807 Marie Mikkelsen               45:32     3:08     5:01    11:46    16:02    24:30    25:59    27:47    31:19    35:10    38:05    42:10    45:14    45:32          
               SOK Viljan                              3:08     1:53     6:45     4:16     8:28     1:29     1:48     3:32     3:51     2:55     4:05     3:04     0:18          
     4     818 Carina Bergander              46:39     2:34     4:46    13:42    17:47    26:13    27:26    29:30    33:06    36:23    39:25    43:09    46:16    46:39          
               Eksjö SOK                               2:34     2:12     8:56     4:05     8:26     1:13     2:04     3:36     3:17     3:02     3:44     3:07     0:23          
     5     823 Jessica Arfwedson             58:27     7:20    10:39    19:13    24:17    33:27    34:56    37:04    41:45    46:08    50:22    55:00    58:09    58:27          
               Frölunda OL                             7:20     3:19     8:34     5:04     9:10     1:29     2:08     4:41     4:23     4:14     4:38     3:09     0:18          
     6     822 Tomas Petersson               58:56     2:46     4:32    10:35    30:48    38:53    40:07    41:55    45:10    48:30    51:35    56:01    58:40    58:56          
               SOK Viljan                              2:46     1:46     6:03    20:13     8:05     1:14     1:48     3:15     3:20     3:05     4:26     2:39     0:16          
     7     838 Sofie Schiller              1:05:46     4:51     8:57    15:13    27:02    35:30    36:46    38:40    47:10    51:44    55:12  1:01:38  1:05:27  1:05:46          
               OK Njudung                              4:51     4:06     6:16    11:49     8:28     1:16     1:54     8:30     4:34     3:28     6:26     3:49     0:19          
     8     809 Marie Pettersson            1:13:51     5:22     9:28    19:07    26:57    38:52    40:32    43:31    49:21    56:16  1:02:13  1:08:54  1:13:26  1:13:51          
               Västerviks OK                           5:22     4:06     9:39     7:50    11:55     1:40     2:59     5:50     6:55     5:57     6:41     4:32     0:25          



Öppen Motion 5  (15)     3900 m                                         
                                                      1(92)    2(93)    3(78)    4(80)    5(77)   6(125)    7(37)   8(200)        M                                              

     1     816 Rune Thuresson                43:53     4:55    10:31    20:15    26:51    33:17    37:52    41:14    43:35    43:53                                              
               OK Bävern                               4:55     5:36     9:44     6:36     6:26     4:35     3:22     2:21     0:18                                              
     2     825 Jimmy Granqvist               44:34     4:28    11:18    21:27    28:32    34:38    39:15    42:11    44:17    44:34                                              
               Västerviks OK                           4:28     6:50    10:09     7:05     6:06     4:37     2:56     2:06     0:17                                              
     3     810 Anneli Juthe                  47:58     4:49    10:21    20:18    28:57    35:55    41:49    45:32    47:41    47:58                                              
               Vimmerby OK                             4:49     5:32     9:57     8:39     6:58     5:54     3:43     2:09     0:17                                              
     4     835 Nathalie Johansson            52:03     5:56    12:27    24:19    31:23    41:04    45:52    49:17    51:44    52:03                                              
               OK Njudung                              5:56     6:31    11:52     7:04     9:41     4:48     3:25     2:27     0:19                                              
     5     775 Jonas Persson                 54:21     5:46    13:05    25:11    32:05    40:59    46:43    51:57    54:05    54:21                                              
               Alstermo IF                             5:46     7:19    12:06     6:54     8:54     5:44     5:14     2:08     0:16                                              
     6     815 Johan Malmqvist               54:29     6:30    13:10    24:34    31:55    40:14    45:27    51:49    54:13    54:29                                              
               Hultsfreds OK                           6:30     6:40    11:24     7:21     8:19     5:13     6:22     2:24     0:16                                              
     7     892 Annelie Nylander            1:02:42    11:50    18:16    29:30    36:19    43:10    50:39    56:03  1:02:23  1:02:42                                              
               Hultsfreds OK                          11:50     6:26    11:14     6:49     6:51     7:29     5:24     6:20     0:19                                              
     8     868 Maria Robertsson            1:03:00     5:15    15:45    28:10    37:52    47:06    52:24    59:49  1:02:44  1:03:00                                              
               Ålems OK                                5:15    10:30    12:25     9:42     9:14     5:18     7:25     2:55     0:16                                              
     9     834 Dennis Gustavson            1:11:40    12:06    21:50    37:18    44:12    51:26    56:58  1:07:35  1:11:19  1:11:40                                              
               OK Njudung                             12:06     9:44    15:28     6:54     7:14     5:32    10:37     3:44     0:21                                              
    10     785 Cecilia Karmetun            1:14:33     7:59    20:46    36:09    45:37    54:10  1:00:52  1:11:28  1:14:15  1:14:33                                              
               OK Njudung                              7:59    12:47    15:23     9:28     8:33     6:42    10:36     2:47     0:18                                              
    11     862 Sandra Davidsson            1:15:24     8:31    20:08    37:00    45:56    58:03  1:05:21  1:11:22  1:15:06  1:15:24                                              
               OK Bävern                               8:31    11:37    16:52     8:56    12:07     7:18     6:01     3:44     0:18                                              
    12     863 Olle Larsson                1:23:07    13:27    29:09    44:34    54:25  1:03:48  1:10:53  1:18:45  1:22:45  1:23:07                                              
               Ålems OK                               13:27    15:42    15:25     9:51     9:23     7:05     7:52     4:00     0:22                                              
    13     769 Robert Billing              1:24:29     7:00    38:50    52:28  1:01:25  1:10:16  1:16:37  1:21:01  1:24:13  1:24:29                                              
               Hultsfreds OK                           7:00    31:50    13:38     8:57     8:51     6:21     4:24     3:12     0:16                                              
    14     853 Stig Johnsson               1:25:32    12:57    21:34    51:33    57:47  1:05:28  1:11:06  1:21:28  1:25:12  1:25:32                                              
               Målilla OK                             12:57     8:37    29:59     6:14     7:41     5:38    10:22     3:44     0:20                                              

           876 Bernt Johansson            Ej godk.    15:04    27:15    48:03  1:00:25  1:13:44    -----    -----  1:36:07  1:36:50                                              
               SOK Viljan                             15:04    12:11    20:48    12:22    13:19                      22:23     0:43                                              



Öppen Motion 6  (4)      5700 m                                         
                                                      1(92)    2(70)   3(131)    4(78)    5(85)    6(84)    7(77)   8(125)    9(37)  10(200)        M                            

     1     826 Torbjörn Kvist              1:05:27     5:40    16:00    19:53    33:00    40:43    49:33    54:10    59:04  1:02:58  1:05:10  1:05:27                            
               Hässleby SOK                            5:40    10:20     3:53    13:07     7:43     8:50     4:37     4:54     3:54     2:12     0:17                            
     2     843 Christer Andersson          1:18:56     5:30    15:50    22:51    38:54    46:45    56:13  1:02:08  1:12:21  1:15:53  1:18:37  1:18:56                            
               SOK Aneby                               5:30    10:20     7:01    16:03     7:51     9:28     5:55    10:13     3:32     2:44     0:19                            
     3     844 Barbara Skogtjärn           2:01:42     8:42    25:49    32:43    59:07  1:11:12  1:20:57  1:26:41  1:41:35  1:57:21  2:01:20  2:01:42                            
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   8:42    17:07     6:54    26:24    12:05     9:45     5:44    14:54    15:46     3:59     0:22                            

           891 Annsofi Svensson           Ej godk.    11:24    23:16    46:25    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:45:29                            
               Hultsfreds OK                          11:24    11:52    23:09                                                                   59:04                            



Öppen Motion 7  (17)     2900 m                                         
                                                     1(109)   2(112)    3(88)   4(110)    5(74)    6(75)   7(200)        M                                                       

     1     806 Tomas Karlsson                36:02     4:01     9:07    15:12    23:48    32:01    34:09    35:44    36:02                                                       
               OK Njudung                              4:01     5:06     6:05     8:36     8:13     2:08     1:35     0:18                                                       
     2     832 Bo Hultgren                   36:28     4:15     9:44    17:18    23:20    32:37    34:54    36:09    36:28                                                       
               OK Njudung                              4:15     5:29     7:34     6:02     9:17     2:17     1:15     0:19                                                       
     3     821 Fredrik Sturek                41:46     5:26    11:35    19:35    26:45    36:21    38:58    41:12    41:46                                                       
               SOK Viljan                              5:26     6:09     8:00     7:10     9:36     2:37     2:14     0:34                                                       
     4     883 Stina Strömstedt              42:04     4:11     8:57    27:04    31:22    39:22    40:49    41:42    42:04                                                       
               IFK Göteborg                            4:11     4:46    18:07     4:18     8:00     1:27     0:53     0:22                                                       
     5     833 Manfred Olejnik               45:08     7:08    13:36    22:30    31:35    40:38    43:13    44:50    45:08                                                       
               SOK Viljan                              7:08     6:28     8:54     9:05     9:03     2:35     1:37     0:18                                                       
     6     836 Magnus Schiller               47:25     7:38    15:29    25:12    35:42    43:21    46:12    47:10    47:25                                                       
               OK Njudung                              7:38     7:51     9:43    10:30     7:39     2:51     0:58     0:15                                                       
     7     811 Anders Pettersson             48:06     5:48    13:06    22:26    32:47    42:57    46:06    47:48    48:06                                                       
               Västerviks OK                           5:48     7:18     9:20    10:21    10:10     3:09     1:42     0:18                                                       
     8     873 Hans-Åke Christiansson        54:15     6:24    16:30    27:24    38:09    48:26    52:27    53:57    54:15                                                       
               Gamleby OK                              6:24    10:06    10:54    10:45    10:17     4:01     1:30     0:18                                                       
     9     870 Carin Anderson                58:23     6:13    14:54    26:59    43:01    52:31    56:21    58:03    58:23                                                       
               Kexholms SK                             6:13     8:41    12:05    16:02     9:30     3:50     1:42     0:20                                                       
    10     814 Karl-Erik Jonasson          1:05:53     8:46    17:57    32:32    43:31    58:36  1:02:55  1:05:21  1:05:53                                                       
               Kalmar OK                               8:46     9:11    14:35    10:59    15:05     4:19     2:26     0:32                                                       
    11     872 Eva-Britt Johansson         1:08:30     8:12    19:31    31:44    48:10  1:01:42  1:05:55  1:08:09  1:08:30                                                       
               SOK Viljan                              8:12    11:19    12:13    16:26    13:32     4:13     2:14     0:21                                                       
    12     848 Elisabeth Danielsson        1:20:13     5:30    26:03    36:15    55:22  1:15:35  1:18:23  1:19:50  1:20:13                                                       
               Vimmerby OK                             5:30    20:33    10:12    19:07    20:13     2:48     1:27     0:23                                                       
    13     820 Ulla-Britt Karlsson         1:32:19     7:52    16:27    52:37  1:12:59  1:24:45  1:29:26  1:31:54  1:32:19                                                       
               Växjö OK                                7:52     8:35    36:10    20:22    11:46     4:41     2:28     0:25                                                       
    14     829 Ulla Nilsson                1:37:33     8:39    25:25  1:01:26  1:16:06  1:29:36  1:34:21  1:37:11  1:37:33                                                       
               SOK Viljan                              8:39    16:46    36:01    14:40    13:30     4:45     2:50     0:22                                                       

           817 Vivi-Anne Liljeholm        Ej godk.    16:06    35:26    49:27  1:02:44    -----    -----    -----  1:18:28                                                       
               Ankarsrums OK                          16:06    19:20    14:01    13:17                               15:44                                                       
           856 Kenneth Ruhlander          Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:06:03  1:06:26             12:17    21:05    31:36    43:45    51:51 
               Målilla OK                                                                                 1:06:03     0:23               *92      *93      *78      *80      *77 
                                                      57:52  1:01:54                                                                                                             
                                                       *125      *37                                                                                                             
           880 Eva Svanström              Ej godk.     9:08    19:40    37:33  1:10:01    -----    -----  1:28:54  1:29:45                                                       
               Västerviks OK                           9:08    10:32    17:53    32:28                      18:53     0:51                                                       



Öppen Motion 8  (11)     4500 m                                         
                                                     1(109)   2(108)   3(129)    4(73)    5(88)    6(90)    7(74)    8(36)   9(200)        M                                     

     1     878 Anders Pettersson             54:48     3:41     9:28    14:22    20:09    37:48    45:10    51:07    53:21    54:31    54:48                                     
               OK Njudung                              3:41     5:47     4:54     5:47    17:39     7:22     5:57     2:14     1:10     0:17                                     
     2     879 Oskar Pettersson              57:06     7:11    13:15    19:23    25:42    38:16    47:05    53:39    55:58    56:53    57:06                                     
               OK Njudung                              7:11     6:04     6:08     6:19    12:34     8:49     6:34     2:19     0:55     0:13                                     
     3     851 Johan Eklund                1:01:44     4:16     9:06    15:05    22:11    41:46    51:26    57:45  1:00:17  1:01:24  1:01:44                                     
               Växjö OK                                4:16     4:50     5:59     7:06    19:35     9:40     6:19     2:32     1:07     0:20                                     
     4     861 Björn Davidsson             1:08:33     8:51    14:33    20:46    27:29    46:23    57:56  1:05:08  1:07:24  1:08:18  1:08:33                                     
               OK Bävern                               8:51     5:42     6:13     6:43    18:54    11:33     7:12     2:16     0:54     0:15                                     
     5     770 Torbjörn Sandebäck          1:11:19     5:53    12:39    22:53    30:39    47:19    58:08  1:06:15  1:09:18  1:10:59  1:11:19                                     
               Ålems OK                                5:53     6:46    10:14     7:46    16:40    10:49     8:07     3:03     1:41     0:20                                     
     6     882 Andreas Granflo             1:16:14     4:36    26:03    32:39    38:12    57:49  1:04:53  1:12:14  1:14:23  1:15:57  1:16:14                                     
               Kexholms SK                             4:36    21:27     6:36     5:33    19:37     7:04     7:21     2:09     1:34     0:17                                     
     7     890 Karina Svensson             1:16:28     5:32    11:39    19:54    30:57    50:39  1:01:12  1:11:14  1:14:48  1:16:09  1:16:28                                     
               Vimmerby OK                             5:32     6:07     8:15    11:03    19:42    10:33    10:02     3:34     1:21     0:19                                     
     8     860 Rolf Hallberg               1:19:35     7:34    16:23    25:08    33:54    54:14  1:04:35  1:13:32  1:17:46  1:19:20  1:19:35                                     
               FK Finn                                 7:34     8:49     8:45     8:46    20:20    10:21     8:57     4:14     1:34     0:15                                     
     9     837 Thomas Bohman               1:26:11     6:53    14:41    23:26    33:10  1:00:41  1:10:20  1:21:01  1:24:12  1:25:50  1:26:11                                     
               Nybro OK                                6:53     7:48     8:45     9:44    27:31     9:39    10:41     3:11     1:38     0:21                                     
    10     850 Lars Eklund                 1:41:33     4:53    14:02    21:42    31:36  1:10:08  1:22:40  1:35:08  1:39:15  1:41:10  1:41:33                                     
               Växjö OK                                4:53     9:09     7:40     9:54    38:32    12:32    12:28     4:07     1:55     0:23                                     

           813 Bengt Nilsson              Ej godk.     5:01    15:09    22:07    30:11    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    55:43                                     
               Alvesta SOK                             5:01    10:08     6:58     8:04                                                 25:32                                     



Öppen Motion 9  (3)      8200 m                                         
                                                     1(109)   2(106)   3(107)    4(97)   5(129)   6(126)   7(111)   8(120)    9(87)   10(67)   11(83)   12(65)   13(91)  14(200) 
                                                          M                                                                                                                      

     1     849 Simon Olivestam             1:24:33     3:26     9:30    17:20    18:45    26:57    42:34    47:43  1:00:08  1:09:26  1:15:33  1:17:03  1:21:14  1:23:31  1:24:18 
               Eksjö SOK                               3:26     6:04     7:50     1:25     8:12    15:37     5:09    12:25     9:18     6:07     1:30     4:11     2:17     0:47 
                                                    1:24:33                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:15                                                                                                                      
     2     639 David Spetz                 2:05:28     4:27    12:54    20:53    22:26    33:53    54:27  1:07:48  1:21:04  1:38:30  1:49:59  1:52:55  1:58:09  2:04:03  2:05:10 
               Järfälla OK                             4:27     8:27     7:59     1:33    11:27    20:34    13:21    13:16    17:26    11:29     2:56     5:14     5:54     1:07 
                                                    2:05:28                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:18                                                                                                                      

           871 Mikael Palm                Ej godk.     5:40    17:22    28:23    31:03    50:26  1:21:00  1:30:20    -----    -----    -----    -----  2:02:47  2:12:12  2:13:31 
               Kalmar OK                               5:40    11:42    11:01     2:40    19:23    30:34     9:20                                        32:27     9:25     1:19 
                                                    2:13:58                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:27                                                                                                                      



D21 Kort  (1)            5000 m                                         
                                                     1(123)   2(106)   3(116)    4(48)   5(117)   6(114)    7(67)    8(83)   9(100)  10(105)   11(94)  12(200)        M          

     1     771 Evi Jüni                    1:32:06     4:47    14:51    27:22    34:42    47:35    59:30  1:19:12  1:21:56  1:26:21  1:29:11  1:30:26  1:31:49  1:32:06          
               Eksjö SOK                               4:47    10:04    12:31     7:20    12:53    11:55    19:42     2:44     4:25     2:50     1:15     1:23     0:17          
                                                    1:15:45                                                                                                                      
                                                       *104                                                                                                                      



H14Kort  (3)             3200 m                                         
                                                      1(38)    2(39)    3(53)    4(61)    5(57)    6(60)    7(56)    8(44)    9(45)   10(36)  11(200)        M                   

           773 Mattias Sahlin             Ej godk.     5:13    14:35    20:31    29:35    -----    37:59    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:01:41                   
               Nässjö OK                               5:13     9:22     5:56     9:04              8:24                                                 23:42                   
           772 Hjalmar Niemi              Ej godk.     3:02    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    26:09    27:52    28:05                   
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       3:02                                                                            23:07     1:43     0:13                   
           794 Alexander Josefsson        Ej godk.     6:40    -----    24:05    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    43:09    -----    51:52    52:06          11:25:28 
               Vimmerby OK                             6:40             17:25                                                 19:04              8:43     0:14               *41 
                                                   11:31:40 11:38:52 11:41:31 11:48:43 11:53:01 11:58:48     1:30     3:12                                                       
                                                        *42      *43      *62      *85      *44      *59      *35     *100