Sprint stafett 10 maj 2009må 2009-05-11 20:54
Resultatskapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl tartnr Lag                                         Tid 
             Namn                              Tid 


Klass A  (12)               

    1      1 Vimmerby OK Lag 1                         43:59 
             Alexander Fogel                 19:42 
             Mats-Erik Malmberg              12:52 
             Christoffer Fogel               11:25 

    2     11 Målilla OK Lag 2                          55:14 
             Herman Billing                  20:47 
             Johan Billing                   16:46 
             Hampus Billing                  17:41 

    3      4 Hultsfreds OK Lag 1                       58:06 
             Peter Edgren                    17:37 
             Hanna Östenberg                 17:10 
             Beatrice Edgren                 23:19 

    4      5 Hultsfreds OK Lag 2                       59:01 
             Filip Andersson                 24:24 
             Emelie Andersson                19:23 
             Björn Axemo                     15:14 

    5      6 Hultsfreds OK Lag 3                     1:06:17 
             Emma Billing                    31:50 
             Carola Billing                  20:29 
             Urban Billing                   13:58 

    6      2 Vimmerby OK Lag 2                       1:11:07 
             Julia Arvidsson                 31:49 
             Elisabeth Danielsson            21:16 
             Annelie Arvidsson               18:02 


    7     10 Hultsfreds OK Lag 4                     1:25:52 
             Gunilla Sonja Helena Sävenst    23:48 
             Annette Örnros                  40:48 
             Ann-Sofie Svensson              21:16 

    8      9 Hultsfreds OK Lag 5                     1:32:59 
             Sören Leiderfors                25:18 
             Fröderberg Lola                 38:37 
             Johansson Sven-Olof             29:04 


           3 Vimmerby OK Lag 3                       j godk. 
             Rickard Danielsson              14:36 
             Frida Danielsson                21:42 
             Rickard Danielsson           Ej godk. 

           7 Vimmerby OK Lag 4                       j godk. 
             Agneta Olivestam             Ej godk. 
             Anton Olivestam                 29:11 
             Filip Jönsson                   26:08 

           8 Målilla OK Lag 1                        j godk. 
             Thobias Karlsson                23:09 
             Richard Karlsson             Ej godk. 
             Mikael Andersson                32:44 

          12 Målilla OK Lag 3                        j godk. 
             Tony Zetterström             Ej godk. 
             Robin Emanuelsson               17:18 
             Johnny Andersson                18:55