U-serien 29 april 2010to 2010-04-29 21:26
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



Bana A  (18)             5100 m                                         
                                                      1(95)   2(103)   3(102)    4(91)    5(92)   6(104)    7(93)    8(94)    9(85)   10(90)   11(97)   12(76)  13(100)        M 

     1      88 Johan Andersson               34:02     1:41     7:22     9:55    11:37    14:26    16:14    19:14    22:35    26:21    27:37    31:35    33:10    33:46    34:02 
               Hultsfreds OK                           1:41     5:41     2:33     1:42     2:49     1:48     3:00     3:21     3:46     1:16     3:58     1:35     0:36     0:16 
     2       9 Hampus Billing                34:19     1:44     7:36    10:53    12:33    15:29    17:06    20:03    23:31    26:56    28:14    31:53    33:30    34:05    34:19 
               Målilla OK                              1:44     5:52     3:17     1:40     2:56     1:37     2:57     3:28     3:25     1:18     3:39     1:37     0:35     0:14 
     3      47 Håkan Andersson               36:02     2:14     8:04    10:45    12:25    15:36    17:35    21:44    25:08    28:50    30:05    33:43    35:17    35:50    36:02 
               Vimmerby OK                             2:14     5:50     2:41     1:40     3:11     1:59     4:09     3:24     3:42     1:15     3:38     1:34     0:33     0:12 
     4       6 Tony Zetterström              37:07     1:23     7:11     9:37    11:08    15:06    17:09    23:36    26:27    30:17    31:23    34:57    36:25    36:55    37:07 
               Målilla OK                              1:23     5:48     2:26     1:31     3:58     2:03     6:27     2:51     3:50     1:06     3:34     1:28     0:30     0:12 
     5      41 Peter Edgren                  37:46     1:48     7:49    10:40    12:23    15:24    17:07    22:45    26:18    30:00    31:04    35:02    36:53    37:32    37:46 
               Hultsfreds OK                           1:48     6:01     2:51     1:43     3:01     1:43     5:38     3:33     3:42     1:04     3:58     1:51     0:39     0:14 
     6      16 Josefine Carlsson             38:01     2:07     8:32    11:28    13:20    16:28    18:06    22:50    26:16    30:00    31:07    35:11    37:05    37:47    38:01 
               SOK Viljan                              2:07     6:25     2:56     1:52     3:08     1:38     4:44     3:26     3:44     1:07     4:04     1:54     0:42     0:14 
     7      60 Roland Nilsson                38:33     1:48     8:37    11:45    13:36    16:43    18:28    22:13    25:56    30:24    31:30    35:32    37:31    38:17    38:33 
               SOK Viljan                              1:48     6:49     3:08     1:51     3:07     1:45     3:45     3:43     4:28     1:06     4:02     1:59     0:46     0:16 
     8      33 Andreas G. Ainemo             40:03     1:44     7:17    10:18    11:57    16:47    20:25    25:35    28:34    32:37    34:03    37:39    39:15    39:50    40:03 
               Hultsfreds OK                           1:44     5:33     3:01     1:39     4:50     3:38     5:10     2:59     4:03     1:26     3:36     1:36     0:35     0:13 
     9      59 Jan-Erik Nilsson              40:50     2:01     8:26    11:19    13:19    16:33    18:57    25:27    29:00    32:52    33:56    37:48    39:43    40:31    40:50 
               SOK Viljan                              2:01     6:25     2:53     2:00     3:14     2:24     6:30     3:33     3:52     1:04     3:52     1:55     0:48     0:19 
    10      27 Andreas Eriksson              42:26     1:54     8:36    11:31    13:32    17:00    20:40    24:25    28:20    33:05    34:32    39:44    41:36    42:11    42:26 
               Hultsfreds OK                           1:54     6:42     2:55     2:01     3:28     3:40     3:45     3:55     4:45     1:27     5:12     1:52     0:35     0:15 
    11      26 Carola Billing                42:32     1:48     8:39    11:36    13:36    17:08    20:43    24:23    28:25    33:03    34:23    39:38    41:36    42:17    42:32 
               Hultsfreds OK                           1:48     6:51     2:57     2:00     3:32     3:35     3:40     4:02     4:38     1:20     5:15     1:58     0:41     0:15 
    12      35 Frida Danielsson              43:08     1:58     8:48    12:00    14:18    18:06    20:30    25:10    29:33    33:55    35:17    40:12    42:12    42:53    43:08 
               Vimmerby OK                             1:58     6:50     3:12     2:18     3:48     2:24     4:40     4:23     4:22     1:22     4:55     2:00     0:41     0:15 
    13      52 Beatrice Edgren               44:52     1:59     9:39    12:54    15:04    18:42    20:32    27:07    30:57    35:21    36:44    41:59    43:56    44:37    44:52 
               Hultsfreds OK                           1:59     7:40     3:15     2:10     3:38     1:50     6:35     3:50     4:24     1:23     5:15     1:57     0:41     0:15 
    14      21 Ann-Sofie Svensson            45:21     2:21    10:25    13:33    15:41    19:24    23:13    27:41    31:39    35:43    37:06    42:24    44:16    45:03    45:21 
               Hultsfreds OK                           2:21     8:04     3:08     2:08     3:43     3:49     4:28     3:58     4:04     1:23     5:18     1:52     0:47     0:18 
    15      92 Oscar Eklund                  47:16     1:58    11:22    15:22    17:34    21:42    24:40    28:31    32:47    37:35    39:44    44:47    46:35    47:07    47:16 
               Målilla OK                              1:58     9:24     4:00     2:12     4:08     2:58     3:51     4:16     4:48     2:09     5:03     1:48     0:32     0:09 
    16      78 Agneta Olivestam              47:20     2:39     9:43    12:45    14:54    20:05    22:16    29:27    33:34    38:03    39:20    43:55    46:05    46:58    47:20 
               Vimmerby OK                             2:39     7:04     3:02     2:09     5:11     2:11     7:11     4:07     4:29     1:17     4:35     2:10     0:53     0:22 
    17      89 Johan Billing                 47:21     2:00    11:28    15:25    17:34    21:47    24:42    28:36    32:49    37:42    39:46    44:45    46:38    47:09    47:21 
               Målilla OK                              2:00     9:28     3:57     2:09     4:13     2:55     3:54     4:13     4:53     2:04     4:59     1:53     0:31     0:12 
    18      51 Emelie Danielsson             57:22     2:11     9:47    13:03    15:12    20:39    23:01    36:13    40:59    47:10    48:55    53:57    56:16    57:00    57:22 
               Vimmerby OK                             2:11     7:36     3:16     2:09     5:27     2:22    13:12     4:46     6:11     1:45     5:02     2:19     0:44     0:22 
                                                               44:36                                                                                                             
                                                                 *78                                                                                                             



Bana B  (10)             3400 m                                         
                                                     1(101)    2(94)    3(93)    4(92)    5(91)    6(90)    7(97)    8(76)   9(100)        M                                     

     1      37 Urban Billing                 21:58     1:36     3:42     7:12    10:18    12:39    15:40    19:10    20:44    21:43    21:58                                     
               Hultsfreds OK                           1:36     2:06     3:30     3:06     2:21     3:01     3:30     1:34     0:59     0:15                                     
     2      86 Stefan Johansson              22:54     1:27     3:37     8:01    10:48    13:34    16:48    20:08    22:00    22:39    22:54                                     
               SOK Viljan                              1:27     2:10     4:24     2:47     2:46     3:14     3:20     1:52     0:39     0:15                                     
     3      42 Sören Olsson                  28:21     2:12     4:58     9:05    14:16    17:17    21:23    25:42    27:31    28:06    28:21                                     
               SOK Viljan                              2:12     2:46     4:07     5:11     3:01     4:06     4:19     1:49     0:35     0:15                                     
     4      39 Allan Håkansson               33:31     2:05     5:35    10:18    16:35    20:10    25:14    30:20    32:25    33:13    33:31                                     
               SOK Viljan                              2:05     3:30     4:43     6:17     3:35     5:04     5:06     2:05     0:48     0:18                                     
     5      87 Kristina Andersson            36:15     1:58     4:48     9:23    18:22    21:38    28:54    33:28    35:18    36:01    36:15                                     
               Vimmerby OK                             1:58     2:50     4:35     8:59     3:16     7:16     4:34     1:50     0:43     0:14                                     
     6      62 Annette Brååheden             38:54     2:13     7:25    13:41    18:15    22:27    28:16    34:39    37:25    38:37    38:54                                     
               Målilla OK                              2:13     5:12     6:16     4:34     4:12     5:49     6:23     2:46     1:12     0:17                                     
     7      25 Annelie Nylander              45:03     2:00     5:04    10:15    15:22    21:17    27:34    41:47    43:55    44:43    45:03                                     
               Hultsfreds OK                           2:00     3:04     5:11     5:07     5:55     6:17    14:13     2:08     0:48     0:20                                     
     8      61 Ulla Nilsson                  46:21     3:05    10:03    16:44    22:46    27:53    35:39    42:34    45:04    46:04    46:21                                     
               SOK Viljan                              3:05     6:58     6:41     6:02     5:07     7:46     6:55     2:30     1:00     0:17                                     
     9      32 Laila Erlandsson              51:59     3:45     9:36    16:54    23:11    31:59    39:51    47:09    50:34    51:37    51:59                                     
               Målilla OK                              3:45     5:51     7:18     6:17     8:48     7:52     7:18     3:25     1:03     0:22                                     
    10      38 Bengt-Åke Borgemo             53:10     2:59     7:06    14:44    29:30    34:45    41:14    48:20    51:28    52:44    53:10                                     
               SOK Viljan                              2:59     4:07     7:38    14:46     5:15     6:29     7:06     3:08     1:16     0:26                                     



Bana C  (3)              2600 m                                         
                                                      1(83)    2(85)    3(80)    4(81)    5(73)    6(82)    7(76)   8(100)        M                                              

     1      91 Anders Emanuelsson            16:43     1:24     4:25     9:14    11:04    12:52    14:10    15:53    16:28    16:43                                              
               Målilla OK                              1:24     3:01     4:49     1:50     1:48     1:18     1:43     0:35     0:15                                              
     2      18 Britt-Marie Karlsson          25:22     1:59     5:37    12:37    15:29    18:30    20:47    24:02    25:02    25:22                                              
               SOK Viljan                              1:59     3:38     7:00     2:52     3:01     2:17     3:15     1:00     0:20                                              
     3      90 Mikael Andersson              29:55     2:06     6:45    15:38    18:24    21:53    24:34    28:24    29:24    29:55                                              
               Målilla OK                              2:06     4:39     8:53     2:46     3:29     2:41     3:50     1:00     0:31                                              



INSKOLNING  (22)         1400 m                                         
                                                      1(70)    2(71)    3(72)    4(73)    5(74)    6(75)    7(76)   8(100)        M                                              

     1      77 Albin Will                    15:06     1:28     3:12     4:43     6:01    10:12    11:38    13:42    14:50    15:06                                              
               Vimmerby OK                             1:28     1:44     1:31     1:18     4:11     1:26     2:04     1:08     0:16                                              
     2      50 Eline Andersson               16:36     1:15     2:45     4:13     6:33    10:37    12:21    15:17    16:17    16:36                                              
               Vimmerby OK                             1:15     1:30     1:28     2:20     4:04     1:44     2:56     1:00     0:19                                              
     3      81 Moa Eriksson                  18:10     1:20     2:59     4:41     7:06    11:43    13:30    16:35    17:53    18:10                                              
               Vimmerby OK                             1:20     1:39     1:42     2:25     4:37     1:47     3:05     1:18     0:17                                              
     4      82 Lia Ljungkvist                18:17     1:26     2:57     4:44     7:01    11:41    13:29    16:21    17:56    18:17                                              
               Vimmerby OK                             1:26     1:31     1:47     2:17     4:40     1:48     2:52     1:35     0:21                                              
     5      57 Elin Johansson                19:07     1:21     3:27     5:26     7:59    12:06    13:44    16:54    18:49    19:07                                              
               SOK Viljan                              1:21     2:06     1:59     2:33     4:07     1:38     3:10     1:55     0:18                                              
     6      72 Simon Steidal                 21:24     1:25     2:59     5:09     7:29    14:05    16:18    19:40    20:28    21:24                                              
               Hässleby SOK                            1:25     1:34     2:10     2:20     6:36     2:13     3:22     0:48     0:56                                              
     7      71 Gideon Engkvist               21:28     1:39     4:17     5:50     7:37    13:46    16:34    19:55    20:59    21:28                                              
               Hässleby SOK                            1:39     2:38     1:33     1:47     6:09     2:48     3:21     1:04     0:29                                              
     8      73 Ludvig Dahlström              21:29     1:28     3:06     5:11     7:28    14:09    16:19    19:52    20:46    21:29                                              
               Hässleby SOK                            1:28     1:38     2:05     2:17     6:41     2:10     3:33     0:54     0:43                                              
     9      70 Omsin Jantakili               22:37     2:08     5:40     8:12     9:38    15:41    18:11    21:06    22:20    22:37                                              
               Hässleby SOK                            2:08     3:32     2:32     1:26     6:03     2:30     2:55     1:14     0:17                                              
    10      65 Alfred Andersson              22:41     1:30     3:25     7:25    10:23    14:36    17:30    21:03    22:16    22:41                                              
               Målilla OK                              1:30     1:55     4:00     2:58     4:13     2:54     3:33     1:13     0:25                                              
    11      67 Ellen Engkvist                23:00     4:05     5:44     7:45     9:49    15:46    18:12    21:04    22:29    23:00                                              
               Hässleby SOK                            4:05     1:39     2:01     2:04     5:57     2:26     2:52     1:25     0:31                                              
    12      49 Cajsa Pettersson              23:11     2:14     4:44     6:42     9:24    14:35    17:41    21:31    22:47    23:11                                              
               Vimmerby OK                             2:14     2:30     1:58     2:42     5:11     3:06     3:50     1:16     0:24                                              
    13      69 Tomas Kvist                   23:14     1:53     3:19     5:13     7:55    14:07    17:17    20:55    22:30    23:14             12:07                            
               Hässleby SOK                            1:53     1:26     1:54     2:42     6:12     3:10     3:38     1:35     0:44               *82                            
    14      56 Emilia Arvidsson              23:23     2:18     4:50     6:50    10:03    15:40    17:49    21:41    23:00    23:23                                              
               Vimmerby OK                             2:18     2:32     2:00     3:13     5:37     2:09     3:52     1:19     0:23                                              
    15      75 Stina Lind                    24:46     1:26     3:08     5:50     9:09    15:02    17:52    22:52    24:25    24:46                                              
               SOK Viljan                              1:26     1:42     2:42     3:19     5:53     2:50     5:00     1:33     0:21                                              
    16      15 Svante Lundin                 25:31     2:36     5:13     7:59    10:52    16:27    18:49    22:59    24:58    25:31                                              
               Målilla OK                              2:36     2:37     2:46     2:53     5:35     2:22     4:10     1:59     0:33                                              
    17      34 William Gustavsson            26:16     2:21     5:29     6:55    10:19    16:06    19:31    24:26    25:57    26:16                                              
               Hultsfreds OK                           2:21     3:08     1:26     3:24     5:47     3:25     4:55     1:31     0:19                                              
    18      48 Ida Pettersson                28:25     1:05     2:41     4:07     5:58    17:58    21:30    25:48    27:43    28:25                                              
               Vimmerby OK                             1:05     1:36     1:26     1:51    12:00     3:32     4:18     1:55     0:42                                              
    19      19 Kalle Johansson               28:30     2:15     5:09     7:18    11:16    18:14    21:16    26:53    28:08    28:30                                              
               Hultsfreds OK                           2:15     2:54     2:09     3:58     6:58     3:02     5:37     1:15     0:22                                              
    19      24 Simon Tuvesson                28:30     2:23     5:01     7:17    11:24    17:16    20:58    25:42    28:00    28:30                                              
               Hultsfreds OK                           2:23     2:38     2:16     4:07     5:52     3:42     4:44     2:18     0:30                                              
    21      11 Nora Svensson                 29:44     2:14     4:37     6:45    12:28    20:11    23:07    27:19    29:10    29:44                                              
               Målilla OK                              2:14     2:23     2:08     5:43     7:43     2:56     4:12     1:51     0:34                                              
    22      64 Arvid Andersson               31:06     1:38     3:44     6:51    10:56    20:04    23:08    28:47    30:36    31:06                                              
               Målilla OK                              1:38     2:06     3:07     4:05     9:08     3:04     5:39     1:49     0:30                                              



H10  (9)                 2300 m                                         
                                                      1(71)    2(78)    3(79)    4(80)    5(81)    6(82)    7(76)   8(100)        M                                              

     1      30 Andersson Filip               17:59     2:20     2:53     5:40     8:14    10:42    14:25    17:03    17:45    17:59                                              
               Hultsfreds OK                           2:20     0:33     2:47     2:34     2:28     3:43     2:38     0:42     0:14                                              
     2      46 Mattihas Lindström            21:45     2:03     2:59     6:53     9:13    12:16    16:12    20:49    21:32    21:45             14:47                            
               SOK Viljan                              2:03     0:56     3:54     2:20     3:03     3:56     4:37     0:43     0:13               *74                            
     3      80 Erik Erlandsson               22:34     2:42     3:55     8:02    10:24    13:45    17:40    21:17    22:20    22:34              0:55                            
               Vimmerby OK                             2:42     1:13     4:07     2:22     3:21     3:55     3:37     1:03     0:14               *70                            
     4      43 Isak Hultberg                 26:05     2:39     4:41     7:30    11:13    15:41    20:26    25:10    25:51    26:05                                              
               SOK Viljan                              2:39     2:02     2:49     3:43     4:28     4:45     4:44     0:41     0:14                                              
     5      68 Lukas Kvist                   26:33     2:28     5:29    11:12    14:24    16:59    22:05    25:22    26:12    26:33                                              
               Hässleby SOK                            2:28     3:01     5:43     3:12     2:35     5:06     3:17     0:50     0:21                                              
     6      17 Oskar Karlsson                30:48     4:30     5:30     8:58    12:56    19:42    26:50    29:43    30:30    30:48                                              
               Målilla OK                              4:30     1:00     3:28     3:58     6:46     7:08     2:53     0:47     0:18                                              
     7       5 Gustav Olausson               34:32     2:59     4:23     9:38    15:31    21:18    29:00    33:15    34:17    34:32                                              
               Målilla OK                              2:59     1:24     5:15     5:53     5:47     7:42     4:15     1:02     0:15                                              
     8      20 Pelle Johansson               40:52     4:23     6:13    12:28    19:49    26:12    33:28    39:03    40:27    40:52                                              
               Hultsfreds OK                           4:23     1:50     6:15     7:21     6:23     7:16     5:35     1:24     0:25                                              
     9      84 Emil Karlsson                 49:06     5:08     7:10    16:48    24:15    32:13    40:30    45:54    48:35    49:06                                              
               Målilla OK                              5:08     2:02     9:38     7:27     7:58     8:17     5:24     2:41     0:31                                              



D10  (5)                 2300 m                                         
                                                      1(71)    2(78)    3(79)    4(80)    5(81)    6(82)    7(76)   8(100)        M                                              

     1      44 Julia Arvidsson               21:03     2:08     3:13     6:20     9:29    12:52    17:03    19:57    20:47    21:03                                              
               Vimmerby OK                             2:08     1:05     3:07     3:09     3:23     4:11     2:54     0:50     0:16                                              
     2      23 Ella Nylander                 28:35     3:11     4:15     8:20    12:31    17:27    23:00    26:58    28:17    28:35                                              
               Hultsfreds OK                           3:11     1:04     4:05     4:11     4:56     5:33     3:58     1:19     0:18                                              
     3      45 Elisabet Mikkelsen            29:29     2:38     4:58    10:29    14:38    19:01    24:27    28:10    29:11    29:29                                              
               SOK Viljan                              2:38     2:20     5:31     4:09     4:23     5:26     3:43     1:01     0:18                                              
     4      63 Alma Andersson                39:27     3:53     6:53    11:04    14:37    26:11    33:41    38:09    39:06    39:27                                              
               Målilla OK                              3:53     3:00     4:11     3:33    11:34     7:30     4:28     0:57     0:21                                              
     5       7 Andrea Emanuelsson            45:52     4:18     6:07    14:55    20:35    27:26    38:17    43:48    45:32    45:52                                              
               Målilla OK                              4:18     1:49     8:48     5:40     6:51    10:51     5:31     1:44     0:20                                              



H12  (8)                 2700 m                                         
                                                      1(83)    2(84)    3(85)    4(79)    5(87)    6(80)    7(73)    8(82)    9(76)  10(100)        M                            

     1      10 Oscar Eklund                  21:31     1:11     1:46     4:29     8:40    10:33    12:58    17:06    18:49    20:47    21:19    21:31                            
               Målilla OK                              1:11     0:35     2:43     4:11     1:53     2:25     4:08     1:43     1:58     0:32     0:12                            
     2       1 Wille Danielsson              25:05     1:22     2:05     5:26    10:44    13:16    15:37    19:35    21:46    24:06    24:51    25:05                            
               Målilla OK                              1:22     0:43     3:21     5:18     2:32     2:21     3:58     2:11     2:20     0:45     0:14                            
     3       3 Marcus Wien                   27:23     2:00     3:19     7:29    12:52    15:11    17:40    21:37    23:50    26:13    27:06    27:23                            
               Målilla OK                              2:00     1:19     4:10     5:23     2:19     2:29     3:57     2:13     2:23     0:53     0:17                            
     4      76 Filip Jönsson                 28:40     1:37     2:33     6:14    12:20    15:07    17:41    23:26    25:19    27:45    28:26    28:40                            
               Vimmerby OK                             1:37     0:56     3:41     6:06     2:47     2:34     5:45     1:53     2:26     0:41     0:14                            
     5      79 Anton Olivestam               29:26     1:32     2:29     6:04    11:54    14:11    16:23    21:09    26:28    28:36    29:13    29:26                            
               Vimmerby OK                             1:32     0:57     3:35     5:50     2:17     2:12     4:46     5:19     2:08     0:37     0:13                            
     6      40 Beijamin Sturek               32:35     1:23     4:31     7:29    12:33    14:50    17:04    21:55    28:05    31:43    32:21    32:35                            
               SOK Viljan                              1:23     3:08     2:58     5:04     2:17     2:14     4:51     6:10     3:38     0:38     0:14                            
     7      12 Alexander Emanuelsson         38:55     2:11     3:19     8:32    17:56    21:15    26:02    31:33    34:30    37:32    38:39    38:55                            
               Målilla OK                              2:11     1:08     5:13     9:24     3:19     4:47     5:31     2:57     3:02     1:07     0:16                            
     8       2 John Lord                     49:39     1:42     2:40    10:38    26:01    29:14    33:46    41:19    44:26    48:49    49:22    49:39                            
               Målilla OK                              1:42     0:58     7:58    15:23     3:13     4:32     7:33     3:07     4:23     0:33     0:17                            



D12  (5)                 2700 m                                         
                                                      1(83)    2(84)    3(85)    4(79)    5(87)    6(80)    7(73)    8(82)    9(76)  10(100)        M                            

     1      31 Clara Gustavsson              28:39     1:56     3:05     6:02    11:42    14:47    17:50    21:55    24:52    27:28    28:21    28:39                            
               Hultsfreds OK                           1:56     1:09     2:57     5:40     3:05     3:03     4:05     2:57     2:36     0:53     0:18                            
     2       4 Wilma Olausson                34:49     1:48     3:00     7:56    15:21    21:16    24:08    28:23    30:47    33:41    34:32    34:49                            
               Målilla OK                              1:48     1:12     4:56     7:25     5:55     2:52     4:15     2:24     2:54     0:51     0:17                            
     3      36 Emma Billing                  39:46     1:49     3:04     9:43    18:22    22:18    26:59    32:33    35:59    38:53    39:32    39:46                            
               Hultsfreds OK                           1:49     1:15     6:39     8:39     3:56     4:41     5:34     3:26     2:54     0:39     0:14                            
     4      14 Ida Zetterström               46:32     3:20     5:03    12:04    22:24    26:35    30:55    38:23    41:24    45:46    46:19    46:32                            
               Målilla OK                              3:20     1:43     7:01    10:20     4:11     4:20     7:28     3:01     4:22     0:33     0:13                            
     5      83 Moa Erlandsson                54:52     3:25     5:18    12:27    23:53    28:41    36:15    43:48    48:18    53:17    54:33    54:52                            
               Vimmerby OK                             3:25     1:53     7:09    11:26     4:48     7:34     7:33     4:30     4:59     1:16     0:19                            



H14  (4)                 3400 m                                         
                                                      1(84)    2(90)    3(91)    4(92)    5(93)    6(94)    7(95)    8(97)    9(76)  10(100)        M                            

     1       8 Herman Billing                20:18     1:46     2:45     5:51     8:17    10:47    13:58    17:08    18:14    19:33    20:05    20:18                            
               Målilla OK                              1:46     0:59     3:06     2:26     2:30     3:11     3:10     1:06     1:19     0:32     0:13                            
     2      54 Oskar Lind                    25:17     1:56     2:59     6:38     9:10    15:21    18:42    21:56    23:02    24:36    25:06    25:17                            
               SOK Viljan                              1:56     1:03     3:39     2:32     6:11     3:21     3:14     1:06     1:34     0:30     0:11                            
     3      28 Robert Billing                40:04     3:24     5:02    10:26    15:14    22:14    27:02    32:37    36:30    39:08    39:50    40:04                            
               Hultsfreds OK                           3:24     1:38     5:24     4:48     7:00     4:48     5:35     3:53     2:38     0:42     0:14                            
     4      13 Alfred Liljenrud              44:21     3:03     4:59    12:39    18:00    24:44    30:58    38:39    40:33    43:17    44:07    44:21                            
               Målilla OK                              3:03     1:56     7:40     5:21     6:44     6:14     7:41     1:54     2:44     0:50     0:14                            



D14  (3)                 3400 m                                         
                                                      1(84)    2(90)    3(91)    4(92)    5(93)    6(94)    7(95)    8(97)    9(76)  10(100)        M                            

     1      53 Eirin Andersson               25:10     2:19     3:47     7:31    10:44    13:58    17:31    20:44    22:34    24:15    24:54    25:10                            
               Vimmerby OK                             2:19     1:28     3:44     3:13     3:14     3:33     3:13     1:50     1:41     0:39     0:16                            
     2      29 Emelie Andersson              31:13     2:30     3:39     7:39    11:13    18:33    22:48    26:50    28:19    30:19    30:58    31:13                            
               Hultsfreds OK                           2:30     1:09     4:00     3:34     7:20     4:15     4:02     1:29     2:00     0:39     0:15                            
     3      55 Petra Olejnik                 32:56     2:20     3:25     7:33    11:24    16:19    21:09    27:14    29:45    31:53    32:37    32:56                            
               SOK Viljan                              2:20     1:05     4:08     3:51     4:55     4:50     6:05     2:31     2:08     0:44     0:19                            



H16  (3)                 4300 m                                         
                                                     1(101)    2(90)   3(103)   4(102)    5(91)   6(104)    7(93)    8(94)    9(95)   10(97)   11(76)  12(100)        M          

     1      58 Josef Svalbring               32:45     1:25     3:52     7:09     9:38    11:18    17:37    22:43    25:59    29:14    30:34    32:05    32:34    32:45          
               Målilla OK                              1:25     2:27     3:17     2:29     1:40     6:19     5:06     3:16     3:15     1:20     1:31     0:29     0:11          
     2      66 Robin Emanuelsson             33:23     1:31     4:32     7:58    11:27    13:09    17:48    22:17    25:30    29:40    30:52    32:32    33:09    33:23          
               Målilla OK                              1:31     3:01     3:26     3:29     1:42     4:39     4:29     3:13     4:10     1:12     1:40     0:37     0:14          
     3      74 Filip Olsson                  53:19     2:58     6:19    10:17    15:11    16:53    31:54    40:34    44:45    48:25    50:15    52:16    52:58    53:19          
               SOK Viljan                              2:58     3:21     3:58     4:54     1:42    15:01     8:40     4:11     3:40     1:50     2:01     0:42     0:21          



D16  (2)                 4300 m                                         
                                                     1(101)    2(90)   3(103)   4(102)    5(91)   6(104)    7(93)    8(94)    9(95)   10(97)   11(76)  12(100)        M          

     1      22 Hanna Östenberg               31:40     1:38     4:30     7:41    10:36    12:35    17:30    21:19    24:26    28:08    29:12    30:54    31:26    31:40          
               Hultsfreds OK                           1:38     2:52     3:11     2:55     1:59     4:55     3:49     3:07     3:42     1:04     1:42     0:32     0:14          
     2      85 Emilia Andersson              39:40     1:58     5:08     8:57    12:09    14:33    19:54    26:37    30:40    34:40    36:37    38:37    39:22    39:40          
               Vimmerby OK                             1:58     3:10     3:49     3:12     2:24     5:21     6:43     4:03     4:00     1:57     2:00     0:45     0:18