Tjoget träning 2010-06-23lö 2010-06-26 21:39
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Rank Namn                    Klubb                          Tid 



Bana A  (12)   5500 m                      

    1      Christofer Fogel        Vimmerby OK                  34:21 
    2      Mats Erik Malmberg      Vimmerby OK                  36:28 
    3      Erik Karlsson           Målilla OK                   37:28 
    4      Rickard Danielsson      Vimmerby OK                  41:44 
    5      Sofie Svensson          Vimmerby OK                  47:35 
    6      Åke Helmer Arvidsson    Hultsfreds OK                50:28 
    7      Johan Billing           Målilla OK                   53:04 
    8      Alexander Fogel         Vimmerby OK                  54:18 
    9      Agnes Adolfsson         Vimmerby OK                  55:38 
   10      Frida Danielsson        Vimmerby OK                  55:56 
   11      Eva Adolfsson           Vimmerby OK                1:06:54 

           Viktor Antonsson        Eksjö SOK                 Ej godk. 



Bana B  (16)   3700 m                      

    1      Johan Andersson         Hultsfreds OK                32:02 
    2      Urban Svensson          Vimmerby OK                  35:41 
    3      Emelie Andersson        Hultsfreds OK                40:37 
    4      Carola Billing          Hultsfreds OK                42:19 
    5      Stig Nilsson            Hultsfreds OK                45:40 
    6      Oskar Eklund            Målilla OK                   48:12 
    7      Karina Svensson         Vimmerby OK                  48:40 
    8      Gunilla Sävenstrand     Hultsfreds OK                52:21 
    9      Arne Evald Sävenstrand  Hultsfreds OK                52:38 
   10      Hanna Östenberg         Hultsfreds OK              1:00:29 
   11      Lenart Örnros           Hultsfreds OK              1:00:47 
   12      Annette Örnros          Hultsfreds OK              1:03:54 
   13      Gunvor Nilsson          Hultsfreds OK              1:04:52 

           Lars-Erik Lindahl       Målilla OK                Ej godk. 
           Elisabeth Danielsson    Vimmerby OK               Ej godk. 
           Ann-sofie Svensson      Hultsfreds OK             Ej godk. 



Bana C  (36)   2400 m                      

    1      Susanne Zetterström     Målilla OK                   15:53 
    2      Ida Zetterström         Målilla OK                   20:02 
    3      Oskar Karlsson          Målilla OK                   22:07 
    4      Herman Johansson        Målilla OK                   22:11 
    5      Filip Andersson         Hultsfreds OK                22:46 
    6      Richard Karlsson        Målilla OK                   27:07 
    7      Alma Andersson          Målilla OK                   28:37 
    8      Ebba Pettersson         Målilla OK                   28:41 
    9      Sabine Knutsson         Målilla OK                   28:47 
   10      Vendel Karlsson         Målilla OK                   28:59 
   11      Alma Karlsson           Målilla OK                   29:33 
   12      Victoria Rosenlund      Målilla OK                   31:48 
   13      Ronja Eriksson          Målilla OK                   34:34 
   14      Amelia Rosenlund        Målilla OK                   34:35 
   15      Linn Andersson          Hultsfreds OK                34:39 
   16      Erika Loord             Målilla OK                   34:44 
   17      Hugo Rosenlund          Målilla OK                   34:45 
   17      Oscar Andersson         Hultsfreds OK                34:45 
   19      Lovisa Karlström        Målilla OK                   37:07 
   20      Mikaela Dovnäs          Målilla OK                   37:15 
   21      Emil Karlsson           Målilla OK                   37:26 
   22      Nellie Dalberg          Målilla OK                   37:45 
   23      Arvid Andersson         Målilla OK                   39:47 
   24      Alfred Andersson        Målilla OK                   39:56 
   25      Max Jansson             Målilla OK                   45:07 
   26      Martin Pettersson       Målilla OK                   45:15 
   27      Clara Wersberg          Målilla OK                   45:20 
   28      Andrea Emanuelsson      Målilla OK                   48:37 
   29      Alicia Östrand          Målilla OK                   48:48 
   30      Douglas Adolfsson       Målilla OK                   49:19 
   31      Tim Smeiz               Målilla OK                   49:23 
   32      Felix Richter           Målilla OK                   49:27 
   33      Aveon Bonewil           Målilla OK                   49:53 
   34      Alexandra Halén         Målilla OK                   49:58 
   35      Amanda Halén            Målilla OK                   50:00 
   36      Svante Lundin           Målilla OK                   50:15