Ungdomsserien 20140904ti 2014-09-09 20:10
Resultatskapad av OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
Inskolning (6)
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Olof NilssonVimmerby OK23:12
2Ebba SkullmanVimmerby OK27:15
3Albin AssargårdHultsfreds OK28:43
4Noa SnickarsVimmerby OK29:47
5Ida HanssonSOK Viljan31:12
6Hanna AxelssonMålilla OK38:53
 
 
 
H10 (5)
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Theo LövdahlSOK Viljan15:42
2Gustav EvebornSOK Viljan20:08
3Linus HanssonSOK Viljan20:17
4Emil KreutnerSOK Viljan29:03
5Emil Billing m hj.Målilla OK45:26
 
 
 
D10 (7)
PlNamnKlubbTid
1vendela SturekSOK Viljan17:32
2Alice NilssonVimmerby OK25:45
3Minea SnickarsVimmerby OK25:55
4Emma JohnssonVimmerby OK33:41
5Karin KnutssonMålilla OK38:52
6Vera AdolfssonMålilla OK38:53
7Ida Billing m hj.Målilla OK45:19
 
 
 
H12 (9)
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Axel EvebornSOK Viljan26:39
2Hugo RosenlundMålilla OK30:48
3Oskar snickarsVimmerby OK31:55
4Emil WahlströmSOK Viljan38:23
5Olle ErlandssonSOK Viljan38:46
6Johan HanssonSOK Viljan1:05:43
7Pelle JohanssonHultsfreds OK1:12:25
8Edvin Zeedig, ParHultsfreds OK1:12:42
 
Oskar KarlssonMålilla OKej fullf.
 
 
 
D12 (5)
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Tuva LövdahlSOK Viljan31:24
2Elin RindstigSOK Viljan32:28
3Elin JohanssonSOK Viljan35:12
4Stina LindSOK Viljan40:27
5Clara WärnsbergMålilla OK40:52
 
 
 
H14 (2)
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Filip AnderssonHultsfreds OK38:47
 
Viktor StedhalHässleby SOKej fullf.
 
 
 
D14 (1)
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Elisabet MikkelsenSOK Viljan50:26
 
 
 
Bana A (13)
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Mats Erik MalmbergJönköpings OK35:36
2Våge RindstigSOK Viljan41:36
3Urban BillingHultsfreds OK45:18
4Johan AnderssonHultsfreds OK48:57
5Peter LindSOK Viljan49:49
6Stefan JohanssonSOK Viljan50:14
7Linus KarlssonMålilla OK50:54
8Anna SvenssonSOK Viljan54:13
9Johan BillingMålilla OK55:50
10Rickard DanielssonVimmerby OK57:12
11Tomas KvistHässleby SOK1:03:49
12Carola BillingHultsfreds OK1:16:12
13Patrik AxelssonMålilla OK1:29:36
 
 
 
Bana B (8)
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Daniel AxelssonMålilla OK33:06
2Lars KreutnerSOK Viljan40:55
3Lennart EklundMålilla OK42:27
4Elisabeth DanielssonVimmerby OK52:20
5Annsofi JohanssonHultsfreds OK52:23
6Louise AxelssonMålilla OK1:04:41
7Martina SturekSOK Viljan1:05:36
 
Laila ErlandssonMålilla OKej fullf.
 
 
 
Bana C (2)
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Linda LeanderHässleby SOK49:24
2Gunhild SvenoniusHultsfreds OK1:04:37